| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20805 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 79 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.55 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.35% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 62.5% | 64.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.01 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1214.14 | 0 | 3954.0 | 2034.08 | 2123.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 668.86 | 0 | 1798.0 | 947.0 | 995.0 |
| WN8 | 1655 | 0 | 6239 | 1523 (-1) | 1592 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 8 | 21 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.55 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 38.1% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 3.88 | 0.81 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 680 | 649 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 572 | 469 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.25 | 10.62 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=YoYoArend][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/YoYoArend.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 710 | 688 | 138 | 44.93% | 1322.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1997 | 1113 | 26 | 69.23% | 2843.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 711 | 650 | 13 | 46.15% | 2399.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 137 | 198 | 4 | 75.0% | 535.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1346 | 789 | 55 | 41.82% | 1423.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2091 | 792 | 231 | 52.81% | 1920.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 676 | 562 | 69 | 59.42% | 1434.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 63 | 95 | 9 | 44.44% | 55.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 672 | 371 | 91 | 49.45% | 835.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1046 | 793 | 207 | 51.21% | 2244.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1156 | 710 | 67 | 41.79% | 1586.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 285 | 329 | 108 | 51.85% | 978.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 351 | 412 | 65 | 60.0% | 1358.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1099 | 779 | 56 | 55.36% | 1270.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1967 | 1018 | 17 | 58.82% | 2088.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 987 | 652 | 4 | 75.0% | 1199.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 995 | 646 | 244 | 54.92% | 1987.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 17 | 72 | 5 | 40.0% | 19.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 880 | 754 | 21 | 52.38% | 1644.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1423 | 777 | 70 | 52.86% | 1698.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 771 | 413 | 368 | 48.91% | 978.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1829 | 879 | 122 | 49.18% | 1757.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1131 | 469 | 318 | 46.23% | 1193.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 123 | 222 | 4 | 50.0% | 237.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2293 | 786 | 65 | 46.15% | 2126.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 723 | 552 | 76 | 56.58% | 1317.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 917 | 628 | 105 | 56.19% | 787.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1252 | 733 | 53 | 43.4% | 1363.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 54 | 82 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1799 | 839 | 50 | 54.0% | 2160.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1325 | 892 | 30 | 63.33% | 2203.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1845 | 859 | 28 | 50.0% | 2186.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 865 | 648 | 13 | 38.46% | 963.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1290 | 747 | 43 | 41.86% | 1547.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 492 | 730 | 1 | 100.0% | 1969.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2002 | 905 | 16 | 56.25% | 2632.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 844 | 858 | 26 | 57.69% | 2302.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 443 | 341 | 21 | 47.62% | 355.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1558 | 892 | 57 | 52.63% | 1606.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 2012 | 1477 | 9 | 88.89% | 6415.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 234 | 324 | 3 | 100.0% | 1548.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 1113 | 723 | 33 | 54.55% | 3206.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 252 | 337 | 14 | 35.71% | 1021.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1034 | 873 | 42 | 66.67% | 1744.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1377 | 753 | 18 | 44.44% | 1244.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1104 | 662 | 51 | 45.1% | 1416.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 26 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 284 | 225 | 16 | 56.25% | 625.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 21 | 227 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 625 | 490 | 65 | 52.31% | 688.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1187 | 893 | 34 | 55.88% | 2483.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 142 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 108.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1372 | 951 | 15 | 53.33% | 2617.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 693 | 443 | 97 | 53.61% | 1115.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 183 | 164 | 26 | 38.46% | 330.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 308 | 532 | 7 | 57.14% | 1369.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 674 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 888.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 91 | 90 | 6 | 33.33% | 315.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 34 | 98 | 20 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 312 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 299.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1680 | 875 | 82 | 52.44% | 2094.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2263 | 870 | 43 | 55.81% | 2067.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1180 | 860 | 35 | 65.71% | 2169.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1633 | 765 | 2 | 50.0% | 2126.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 775 | 669 | 228 | 48.25% | 1084.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2717 | 854 | 4 | 50.0% | 1353.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1571 | 897 | 8 | 75.0% | 1190.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2349 | 880 | 113 | 55.75% | 2062.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 27 | 101 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 730 | 621 | 3 | 66.67% | 2883.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 155 | 229 | 22 | 50.0% | 743.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 836 | 927 | 4 | 50.0% | 1124.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1410 | 777 | 110 | 50.0% | 1821.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 926 | 730 | 32 | 53.13% | 1501.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 48 | 165 | 103 | 57.28% | 157.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 203 | 353 | 3 | 66.67% | 1238.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 132 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 226.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1371 | 798 | 50 | 48.0% | 1577.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1076 | 1030 | 7 | 71.43% | 2278.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 58 | 66 | 2 | 0.0% | 25.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 74 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1138 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 965.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1006 | 837 | 34 | 44.12% | 2245.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 33 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2061 | 858 | 56 | 60.71% | 1674.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1829 | 918 | 101 | 53.47% | 1951.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2316 | 791 | 75 | 45.33% | 1984.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 283 | 255 | 20 | 45.0% | 279.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1631 | 894 | 337 | 52.82% | 2233.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 527 | 612 | 44 | 47.73% | 1522.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2232 | 747 | 10 | 40.0% | 2349.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1721 | 835 | 79 | 49.37% | 1828.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 621 | 660 | 75 | 49.33% | 990.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1923 | 708 | 19 | 57.89% | 1817.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1143 | 579 | 205 | 53.66% | 1600.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 627 | 491 | 15 | 46.67% | 972.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 716 | 740 | 58 | 53.45% | 1638.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2097 | 972 | 14 | 64.29% | 2071.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1885 | 912 | 52 | 51.92% | 1997.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 848 | 651 | 34 | 47.06% | 2688.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 113 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 353.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 353 | 408 | 4 | 50.0% | 859.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1067 | 803 | 10 | 60.0% | 1115.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 699 | 366 | 24 | 29.17% | 947.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 991 | 793 | 82 | 54.88% | 2316.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1509 | 879 | 51 | 50.98% | 2325.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1601 | 885 | 282 | 51.77% | 1958.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1464 | 624 | 28 | 57.14% | 1150.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 625 | 504 | 343 | 51.9% | 1226.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1171 | 872 | 14 | 64.29% | 3257.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 573 | 360 | 50 | 56.0% | 982.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2064 | 732 | 388 | 50.52% | 2049.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 321 | 360 | 25 | 44.0% | 988.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1662 | 798 | 48 | 56.25% | 1946.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1522 | 821 | 71 | 52.11% | 1831.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1160 | 994 | 19 | 84.21% | 3048.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 281 | 230 | 4 | 50.0% | 397.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 726 | 598 | 3 | 100.0% | 755.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 189 | 42 | 45.24% | 392.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 93 | 122 | 12 | 25.0% | 46.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1022 | 672 | 10 | 30.0% | 1818.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 117 | 155 | 54 | 40.74% | 104.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2524 | 882 | 46 | 52.17% | 2692.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1760 | 1110 | 21 | 57.14% | 3355.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 66 | 110 | 20 | 30.0% | 26.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1771 | 617 | 4 | 75.0% | 2355.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2441 | 998 | 57 | 63.16% | 1987.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 855 | 514 | 338 | 47.34% | 1128.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 228 | 450 | 12 | 50.0% | 725.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2031 | 985 | 65 | 55.38% | 2166.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 464 | 376 | 44 | 56.82% | 1116.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2147 | 857 | 78 | 58.97% | 1661.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1070 | 830 | 273 | 50.55% | 2365.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1262 | 777 | 71 | 54.93% | 1454.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1417 | 766 | 21 | 33.33% | 1283.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1017 | 732 | 30 | 53.33% | 1757.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 125 | 181 | 107 | 40.19% | 186.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 86 | 136 | 105 | 40.95% | 15.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1579 | 745 | 91 | 46.15% | 1870.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3301 | 991 | 21 | 42.86% | 2612.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 448 | 354 | 385 | 47.79% | 864.4 |
| IS | 7 | 557 | 440 | 108 | 49.07% | 576.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 33 | 345 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2000 | 781 | 144 | 49.31% | 1999.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2098 | 797 | 42 | 47.62% | 1770.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2507 | 855 | 143 | 49.65% | 2065.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1340 | 803 | 761 | 54.66% | 1952.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1230 | 723 | 124 | 53.23% | 1800.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3157 | 1129 | 98 | 63.27% | 3095.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 113 | 155 | 15 | 53.33% | 216.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 657 | 610 | 68 | 42.65% | 576.3 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 853 | 487 | 2 | 50.0% | 1010.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 477 | 464 | 65 | 53.85% | 1348.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2123 | 865 | 124 | 50.81% | 2227.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 772 | 541 | 302 | 54.64% | 1565.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 105 | 134 | 4 | 25.0% | 11.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1530 | 781 | 20 | 55.0% | 1075.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1900 | 926 | 103 | 57.28% | 1842.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1347 | 760 | 101 | 41.58% | 1977.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1337 | 735 | 39 | 46.15% | 1388.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 718 | 1104 | 2 | 100.0% | 2306.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1871 | 992 | 4 | 75.0% | 2091.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 432 | 268 | 48 | 50.0% | 926.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1631 | 768 | 230 | 46.96% | 1644.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 681 | 410 | 70 | 42.86% | 1117.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2101 | 988 | 82 | 53.66% | 2033.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2128 | 906 | 100 | 50.0% | 2218.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 77 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1600 | 854 | 51 | 54.9% | 1452.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1142 | 602 | 4 | 25.0% | 847.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 185 | 202 | 8 | 37.5% | 527.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 219 | 397 | 382 | 54.45% | 1196.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1751 | 973 | 20 | 55.0% | 2913.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 418 | 462 | 6 | 16.67% | 797.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1152 | 828 | 77 | 54.55% | 1938.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 402 | 324 | 31 | 51.61% | 687.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1101 | 932 | 26 | 69.23% | 1681.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 978 | 532 | 144 | 46.53% | 1370.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 865 | 826 | 98 | 52.04% | 1278.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 81 | 8 | 37.5% | 72.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 556 | 663 | 134 | 58.21% | 1783.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 536 | 698 | 15 | 46.67% | 557.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1693 | 926 | 358 | 53.91% | 2236.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 143 | 321 | 3 | 100.0% | 642.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1564 | 630 | 244 | 50.41% | 1549.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 518 | 449 | 138 | 54.35% | 748.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 620 | 428 | 2 | 50.0% | 443.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 918 | 662 | 431 | 51.74% | 1306.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1237 | 764 | 45 | 46.67% | 1487.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1106 | 592 | 125 | 47.2% | 1495.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 992 | 853 | 8 | 62.5% | 2575.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1709 | 835 | 24 | 66.67% | 1486.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2120 | 936 | 142 | 50.0% | 2211.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 125 | 47 | 46.81% | 109.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 50 | 136 | 42 | 42.86% | 32.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 82 | 124 | 10 | 60.0% | 321.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 125 | 245 | 2 | 100.0% | 692.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 150 | 216 | 55 | 49.09% | 314.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 523 | 318 | 10 | 70.0% | 903.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1367 | 782 | 6 | 50.0% | 1679.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 289 | 254 | 4 | 50.0% | 1250.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 29 | 102 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2281 | 723 | 159 | 49.69% | 1992.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 363 | 280 | 7 | 57.14% | 1106.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 923 | 775 | 105 | 51.43% | 2167.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 594 | 593 | 147 | 53.74% | 1040.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1877 | 758 | 65 | 46.15% | 1537.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 262 | 250 | 117 | 46.15% | 248.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1641 | 645 | 263 | 47.91% | 1628.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 166 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 738.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 737 | 842 | 6 | 83.33% | 1596.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 886 | 822 | 28 | 53.57% | 2134.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 49 | 61 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 833 | 615 | 164 | 57.32% | 1463.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 48 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 102 | 161 | 16 | 31.25% | 193.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2618 | 898 | 31 | 48.39% | 1882.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1591 | 872 | 49 | 44.9% | 1733.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1777 | 738 | 368 | 52.17% | 1897.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1119 | 795 | 17 | 35.29% | 1965.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3440 | 1166 | 139 | 58.99% | 2689.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 974 | 467 | 88 | 45.45% | 905.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2484 | 891 | 143 | 49.65% | 2077.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1245 | 601 | 404 | 52.97% | 1332.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2114 | 962 | 72 | 54.17% | 2438.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 10 | 22 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 133 | 143 | 35 | 42.86% | 326.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 88 | 256 | 19 | 52.63% | 258.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1838 | 882 | 5 | 40.0% | 1813.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 845 | 729 | 2 | 50.0% | 1610.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 317 | 327 | 58 | 48.28% | 875.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 548 | 514 | 52 | 59.62% | 891.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1968 | 871 | 136 | 50.0% | 1996.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59 | 157 | 37 | 51.35% | 187.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1249 | 821 | 28 | 57.14% | 1947.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 69 | 73 | 6 | 33.33% | 191.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 211 | 179 | 17 | 35.29% | 428.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 323 | 373 | 121 | 34.71% | 411.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 735 | 607 | 8 | 50.0% | 2498.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1608 | 775 | 134 | 53.73% | 1892.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 119 | 174 | 14 | 42.86% | 188.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1255 | 840 | 234 | 53.85% | 2266.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1354 | 894 | 81 | 59.26% | 1650.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1930 | 718 | 93 | 40.86% | 1703.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1371 | 691 | 49 | 44.9% | 1543.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 231 | 218 | 23 | 34.78% | 688.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1099 | 759 | 74 | 58.11% | 4523.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 646 | 536 | 2 | 50.0% | 769.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1041 | 588 | 61 | 47.54% | 1521.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1243 | 696 | 64 | 34.38% | 1388.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 555 | 557 | 10 | 40.0% | 1550.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 0 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1071 | 668 | 134 | 51.49% | 1528.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1133 | 818 | 42 | 47.62% | 2201.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2019 | 892 | 85 | 58.82% | 2269.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2449 | 776 | 4 | 50.0% | 1766.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1232 | 846 | 81 | 56.79% | 1483.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 141 | 242 | 9 | 66.67% | 735.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1065 | 720 | 3 | 66.67% | 1585.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 932 | 871 | 217 | 57.6% | 2198.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 539 | 476 | 40 | 22.5% | 675.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 114 | 122 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 981 | 968 | 82 | 62.2% | 2443.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 120 | 308 | 2 | 100.0% | 630.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 846 | 840 | 90 | 64.44% | 4978.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 406 | 438 | 4 | 50.0% | 931.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 916 | 756 | 15 | 60.0% | 1927.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2265 | 1100 | 144 | 58.33% | 2785.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 918 | 622 | 13 | 38.46% | 1774.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1180 | 770 | 36 | 58.33% | 1824.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1910 | 839 | 4 | 50.0% | 1867.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1132 | 554 | 425 | 48.94% | 1249.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2182 | 923 | 151 | 54.97% | 2202.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 392 | 276 | 23 | 52.17% | 823.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1979 | 825 | 36 | 55.56% | 1626.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1097 | 741 | 12 | 58.33% | 2082.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 289 | 302 | 41 | 43.9% | 703.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1674 | 805 | 116 | 51.72% | 1710.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 450 | 354 | 114 | 51.75% | 793.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 601 | 489 | 52 | 44.23% | 1654.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 201 | 213 | 242 | 44.63% | 341.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1005 | 901 | 219 | 57.53% | 3183.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 176 | 215 | 16 | 50.0% | 615.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1091 | 763 | 6 | 50.0% | 1296.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1035 | 795 | 34 | 55.88% | 2069.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 85 | 105 | 7 | 14.29% | 2.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2172 | 718 | 99 | 52.53% | 1697.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 850 | 656 | 17 | 52.94% | 1417.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1795 | 878 | 6 | 50.0% | 1601.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1245 | 1186 | 2 | 100.0% | 4162.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 678 | 545 | 81 | 55.56% | 1196.4 |