| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48562 | 42 | 0 | 338 | 338 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.11 | 10.21 | 0.0 | 9.62 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 52.2% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 49.11% | 49.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 1.59 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1338.38 | 1826 | 0.0 | 1998.41 | 1998.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728.85 | 841 | 0.0 | 822.0 | 822.0 |
| WN8 | 1680 | 1542 | 0 | 1584 | 1584 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34 | 2 | 0 | 36 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 35.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1746 | 957 | 0 | 1702.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647 | 176 | 0 | 621.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.09 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 7.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28 | 244 | 301 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.05 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 45.9% | 61.46% | 22.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.92 | 1.18 | 2.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1964 | 1202 | 604 | 1113.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0.8 | 1.52 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 781 | 631 | 565 | 413.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.25 | 7.78 | 7.64 | 6.22 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2028 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 868.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 5010 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5583.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1190 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 340.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2186 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1804.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2550 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1991.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2860 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2459.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 966 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 948.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 716 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 429.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1185 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 739.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 606 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 430.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 729 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 163.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 894 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 573.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2493 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1376.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 2349 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6634.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3072 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1655.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2470 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1196.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2396 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2293.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2589 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 4247.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1175 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 677.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 508 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 377.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=YH2hu31][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/YH2hu31.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 700 | 610 | 115 | 47.83% | 1264.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1381 | 911 | 73 | 56.16% | 1892.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1793 | 886 | 138 | 52.17% | 1828.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 570 | 647 | 64 | 48.44% | 1351.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1323 | 759 | 47 | 53.19% | 1664.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1541 | 931 | 293 | 55.97% | 1991.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1239 | 728 | 32 | 40.63% | 1395.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2075 | 712 | 185 | 46.49% | 1554.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 233 | 294 | 4 | 25.0% | 924.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1039 | 615 | 35 | 42.86% | 1436.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2877 | 1051 | 66 | 54.55% | 1937.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 257 | 421 | 145 | 52.41% | 590.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 921 | 639 | 76 | 52.63% | 1123.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1409 | 886 | 272 | 55.88% | 1785.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3112 | 1148 | 7 | 71.43% | 2738.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2033 | 733 | 280 | 52.5% | 1558.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 979 | 772 | 73 | 57.53% | 1739.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 915 | 668 | 121 | 49.59% | 1511.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2238 | 808 | 19 | 36.84% | 1153.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 962 | 671 | 77 | 44.16% | 1312.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1054 | 752 | 42 | 66.67% | 1831.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 310 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 725.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1696 | 840 | 2 | 50.0% | 1014.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 46 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1707 | 624 | 1 | 0.0% | 828.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2066 | 957 | 113 | 57.52% | 1926.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 799 | 757 | 145 | 53.1% | 1514.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1027 | 694 | 54 | 42.59% | 1616.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 356 | 466 | 120 | 49.17% | 889.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 402 | 275 | 3 | 33.33% | 91.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 521 | 611 | 283 | 44.88% | 815.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 772 | 628 | 34 | 50.0% | 1695.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 277 | 566 | 3 | 100.0% | 1137.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1922 | 969 | 67 | 76.12% | 1800.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1189 | 826 | 35 | 57.14% | 1782.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1558 | 559 | 86 | 39.53% | 956.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1174 | 904 | 24 | 66.67% | 2906.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 634 | 567 | 60 | 55.0% | 1195.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1796 | 842 | 177 | 51.41% | 1728.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1533 | 779 | 252 | 51.59% | 1862.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 501 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 319.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1590 | 694 | 134 | 54.48% | 1343.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 930 | 663 | 172 | 41.86% | 1112.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 936 | 773 | 1188 | 52.78% | 1896.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1318 | 905 | 13 | 53.85% | 2211.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1530 | 810 | 153 | 49.02% | 1627.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 121 | 267 | 12 | 41.67% | 162.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 208 | 284 | 13 | 53.85% | 614.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 648 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 943.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1475 | 723 | 193 | 47.67% | 1342.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1086 | 825 | 368 | 56.25% | 2134.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1147 | 667 | 71 | 39.44% | 1197.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2123 | 912 | 18 | 72.22% | 1809.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 981 | 733 | 77 | 58.44% | 1287.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1373 | 814 | 73 | 50.68% | 1646.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 809 | 634 | 157 | 46.5% | 922.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 973 | 875 | 851 | 56.29% | 2315.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2351 | 783 | 3 | 33.33% | 1647.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 158 | 120 | 39 | 41.03% | 296.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 243 | 315 | 41 | 53.66% | 456.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 141 | 279 | 9 | 22.22% | 462.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2081 | 868 | 13 | 53.85% | 1790.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 913 | 908 | 55 | 60.0% | 2456.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1320 | 753 | 62 | 46.77% | 1240.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 127 | 207 | 5 | 60.0% | 520.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2264 | 1074 | 3 | 100.0% | 1594.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1491 | 858 | 73 | 56.16% | 2130.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 553 | 694 | 50 | 46.0% | 2004.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 919 | 799 | 170 | 66.47% | 2537.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 836 | 704 | 303 | 52.81% | 1307.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1487 | 883 | 89 | 53.93% | 2056.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1758 | 838 | 17 | 52.94% | 1759.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1552 | 782 | 85 | 48.24% | 1296.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 430 | 460 | 33 | 48.48% | 1556.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1737 | 1091 | 6 | 83.33% | 3027.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 578 | 980 | 1 | 100.0% | 2930.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 271 | 355 | 29 | 58.62% | 692.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 607 | 603 | 106 | 44.34% | 1275.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2130 | 913 | 10 | 50.0% | 1939.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 1075 | 786 | 30 | 46.67% | 2424.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1328 | 780 | 184 | 48.37% | 1791.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1832 | 815 | 1736 | 55.7% | 2059.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1839 | 1143 | 7 | 71.43% | 1711.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 994 | 628 | 108 | 46.3% | 1435.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1262 | 798 | 762 | 54.07% | 1592.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1197 | 774 | 21 | 52.38% | 1366.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 960 | 476 | 94 | 46.81% | 976.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1007 | 725 | 53 | 54.72% | 1344.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1513 | 666 | 165 | 49.09% | 1983.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 196 | 236 | 16 | 43.75% | 415.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 254 | 266 | 113 | 40.71% | 425.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1022 | 688 | 16 | 43.75% | 1812.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 205 | 354 | 48 | 52.08% | 382.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1221 | 815 | 22 | 54.55% | 2806.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 642 | 527 | 292 | 45.55% | 620.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 556 | 495 | 4 | 25.0% | 272.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 959 | 790 | 53 | 58.49% | 2104.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2340 | 836 | 8 | 37.5% | 1892.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1524 | 841 | 77 | 50.65% | 1934.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 978 | 700 | 21 | 57.14% | 2040.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1516 | 807 | 156 | 51.28% | 1596.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2114 | 754 | 59 | 49.15% | 1781.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 538 | 569 | 28 | 46.43% | 1684.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 123 | 114 | 13 | 30.77% | 525.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 940 | 918 | 10 | 80.0% | 3782.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1294 | 892 | 31 | 61.29% | 2024.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1181 | 835 | 25 | 56.0% | 2360.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 938 | 699 | 21 | 52.38% | 1285.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 949 | 648 | 56 | 39.29% | 1222.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1282 | 1139 | 13 | 46.15% | 2541.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1938 | 783 | 66 | 54.55% | 1733.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1349 | 659 | 143 | 48.95% | 1461.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1155 | 677 | 134 | 50.0% | 1389.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 845 | 601 | 108 | 47.22% | 1074.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1860 | 902 | 179 | 52.51% | 1793.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 990 | 533 | 4 | 25.0% | 439.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1540 | 916 | 60 | 60.0% | 1772.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 662 | 514 | 232 | 50.0% | 591.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1203 | 605 | 76 | 46.05% | 1125.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 73 | 206 | 5 | 40.0% | 138.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 810 | 571 | 62 | 50.0% | 1145.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1156 | 697 | 812 | 50.37% | 1457.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2448 | 862 | 13 | 38.46% | 1664.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 427 | 282 | 73 | 50.68% | 843.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 726 | 721 | 12 | 58.33% | 1143.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 708 | 629 | 109 | 50.46% | 1457.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2148 | 845 | 2 | 50.0% | 2052.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2379 | 922 | 6 | 66.67% | 1890.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1294 | 810 | 162 | 58.02% | 1514.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 870 | 586 | 2 | 50.0% | 565.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 90 | 199 | 5 | 40.0% | 237.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1607 | 878 | 647 | 50.23% | 2052.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1653 | 837 | 227 | 52.86% | 1636.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 259 | 344 | 14 | 50.0% | 701.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 989 | 578 | 193 | 52.85% | 1885.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1093 | 713 | 49 | 48.98% | 1549.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 601 | 640 | 152 | 55.92% | 1378.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 347 | 352 | 42 | 42.86% | 726.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 586 | 440 | 54 | 42.59% | 1397.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 249 | 533 | 2 | 50.0% | 883.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1509 | 832 | 126 | 49.21% | 1782.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 530 | 546 | 30 | 56.67% | 1866.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 839 | 767 | 39 | 61.54% | 1249.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1998 | 813 | 204 | 50.49% | 1793.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 738 | 556 | 97 | 44.33% | 1609.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 438 | 446 | 19 | 36.84% | 878.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1260 | 856 | 88 | 59.09% | 2056.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 777 | 559 | 156 | 50.64% | 1041.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 119 | 164 | 9 | 11.11% | 224.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1612 | 703 | 204 | 47.55% | 1440.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 785 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 616.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1728 | 715 | 4 | 50.0% | 1052.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1758 | 791 | 253 | 45.06% | 1695.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 205 | 364 | 10 | 40.0% | 617.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1234 | 790 | 78 | 47.44% | 1834.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1300 | 416 | 5 | 40.0% | 838.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 412 | 428 | 4 | 75.0% | 2572.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1354 | 745 | 81 | 55.56% | 1615.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 745 | 606 | 190 | 49.47% | 886.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1895 | 902 | 277 | 55.6% | 2079.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 388 | 489 | 46 | 43.48% | 1714.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 591 | 747 | 3 | 33.33% | 3340.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1188 | 706 | 64 | 48.44% | 1908.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1626 | 847 | 73 | 63.01% | 1783.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 615 | 656 | 68 | 60.29% | 2205.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 567 | 571 | 10 | 50.0% | 877.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1236 | 1004 | 7 | 100.0% | 2762.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1760 | 761 | 69 | 49.28% | 1773.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 263 | 404 | 14 | 78.57% | 881.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 151 | 156 | 45 | 42.22% | 140.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2613 | 980 | 11 | 54.55% | 1703.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 353 | 421 | 22 | 40.91% | 701.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1049 | 805 | 134 | 58.96% | 1613.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1214 | 815 | 57 | 61.4% | 1250.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1803 | 907 | 50 | 58.0% | 1776.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1156 | 792 | 37 | 51.35% | 1580.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 885 | 649 | 55 | 40.0% | 1523.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2238 | 728 | 39 | 46.15% | 1501.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 417 | 465 | 204 | 48.53% | 812.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1145 | 815 | 1 | 0.0% | 1564.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2840 | 847 | 25 | 52.0% | 2216.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 639 | 570 | 66 | 65.15% | 1237.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 220 | 362 | 11 | 54.55% | 868.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 190 | 228 | 17 | 29.41% | 464.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1225 | 771 | 562 | 56.23% | 2074.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1184 | 828 | 70 | 55.71% | 2203.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 672 | 540 | 38 | 57.89% | 1343.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2339 | 957 | 15 | 53.33% | 1561.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 936 | 762 | 193 | 55.96% | 2050.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1570 | 798 | 167 | 49.7% | 1456.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2824 | 893 | 25 | 44.0% | 1500.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2114 | 803 | 571 | 52.71% | 1842.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29 | 124 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1799 | 885 | 315 | 56.19% | 2197.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1871 | 862 | 95 | 53.68% | 2092.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 391 | 465 | 150 | 47.33% | 598.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 796 | 576 | 108 | 44.44% | 911.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1307 | 806 | 46 | 50.0% | 1855.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 72 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 353.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1128 | 735 | 61 | 59.02% | 1407.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 754 | 604 | 32 | 56.25% | 1343.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1701 | 897 | 142 | 57.75% | 1713.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 243 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 1119.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1139 | 741 | 27 | 44.44% | 1585.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1394 | 770 | 33 | 48.48% | 2407.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 117 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 423.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2082 | 822 | 385 | 52.73% | 1941.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 368 | 373 | 43 | 48.84% | 822.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1811 | 891 | 148 | 53.38% | 1753.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1223 | 585 | 245 | 52.65% | 2020.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 384 | 507 | 36 | 61.11% | 1433.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1751 | 712 | 652 | 44.94% | 1349.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1449 | 854 | 435 | 48.28% | 1830.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 862 | 838 | 92 | 58.7% | 1736.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1269 | 797 | 100 | 54.0% | 1490.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 362 | 352 | 58 | 48.28% | 465.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1561 | 787 | 1548 | 54.39% | 2042.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2268 | 813 | 92 | 57.61% | 1858.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1603 | 771 | 77 | 50.65% | 1643.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1146 | 724 | 119 | 50.42% | 1695.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1930 | 705 | 1330 | 50.75% | 1913.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 230 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 1131.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 247 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 1169.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 833 | 666 | 19 | 52.63% | 1376.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1086 | 791 | 152 | 51.97% | 1631.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 864 | 803 | 279 | 58.06% | 1956.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1334 | 728 | 94 | 55.32% | 1546.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1178 | 804 | 49 | 59.18% | 1459.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2184 | 648 | 376 | 51.86% | 1705.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 699 | 583 | 43 | 41.86% | 1290.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 112 | 170 | 9 | 33.33% | 224.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 262 | 327 | 8 | 37.5% | 707.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2056 | 704 | 7 | 28.57% | 1404.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 108 | 130 | 9 | 55.56% | 358.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2128 | 726 | 20 | 50.0% | 1570.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1553 | 790 | 159 | 50.94% | 1584.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 711 | 561 | 113 | 43.36% | 998.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2325 | 955 | 25 | 68.0% | 2941.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1051 | 638 | 170 | 48.24% | 1048.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 178 | 247 | 42 | 47.62% | 447.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 350 | 439 | 30 | 53.33% | 785.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 610 | 876 | 2 | 100.0% | 3801.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2614 | 1138 | 12 | 58.33% | 1741.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 624 | 424 | 30 | 60.0% | 1568.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1244 | 651 | 203 | 48.28% | 1283.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 191 | 296 | 5 | 60.0% | 704.2 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 729 | 653 | 3 | 100.0% | 1272.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1224 | 770 | 78 | 56.41% | 1762.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 284 | 285 | 199 | 49.75% | 407.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1137 | 765 | 116 | 48.28% | 1473.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 917 | 650 | 65 | 52.31% | 1996.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1690 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 2132.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1668 | 577 | 3 | 33.33% | 800.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1098 | 869 | 25 | 64.0% | 2203.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1361 | 760 | 413 | 54.96% | 1520.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1106 | 645 | 350 | 43.71% | 891.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1566 | 711 | 43 | 44.19% | 1303.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 239 | 330 | 23 | 52.17% | 705.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 314 | 496 | 18 | 55.56% | 1147.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 961 | 709 | 60 | 56.67% | 1057.3 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2409 | 915 | 80 | 53.75% | 2026.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 568 | 554 | 59 | 52.54% | 1315.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 663 | 604 | 31 | 58.06% | 1209.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1003 | 730 | 17 | 52.94% | 2223.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 285 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 709.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1781 | 858 | 346 | 54.91% | 1854.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 526 | 589 | 45 | 55.56% | 1776.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1252 | 886 | 28 | 57.14% | 1804.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 318 | 452 | 15 | 53.33% | 486.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1804 | 808 | 260 | 60.77% | 1906.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1046 | 768 | 23 | 56.52% | 1611.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 706 | 561 | 23 | 65.22% | 3286.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1590 | 785 | 158 | 53.16% | 1607.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1444 | 812 | 115 | 46.96% | 1686.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 818 | 772 | 1651 | 53.85% | 1802.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1300 | 704 | 1055 | 47.68% | 1560.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 504 | 398 | 146 | 43.15% | 684.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 148 | 332 | 76 | 48.68% | 324.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1691 | 762 | 1420 | 55.28% | 2008.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1163 | 773 | 31 | 54.84% | 1918.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1471 | 633 | 20 | 45.0% | 885.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1122 | 712 | 155 | 56.77% | 1721.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 770 | 678 | 708 | 59.75% | 2408.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 953 | 633 | 108 | 43.52% | 964.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1879 | 843 | 129 | 55.81% | 1851.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 391 | 445 | 166 | 51.81% | 448.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 201 | 351 | 2 | 50.0% | 791.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1091 | 797 | 386 | 61.66% | 1928.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 164 | 252 | 14 | 42.86% | 325.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1261 | 754 | 119 | 50.42% | 1531.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 853 | 697 | 35 | 54.29% | 1549.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1138 | 827 | 29 | 55.17% | 1638.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 908 | 644 | 31 | 41.94% | 1536.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1611 | 894 | 37 | 59.46% | 2152.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1045 | 914 | 29 | 65.52% | 2073.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 134 | 267 | 15 | 53.33% | 436.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 963 | 684 | 69 | 57.97% | 1541.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1081 | 836 | 466 | 55.58% | 2270.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1482 | 734 | 29 | 41.38% | 1487.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1432 | 650 | 121 | 47.93% | 1887.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 446 | 486 | 33 | 57.58% | 1213.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1758 | 780 | 53 | 56.6% | 1599.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1725 | 864 | 2 | 50.0% | 1700.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2195 | 682 | 716 | 52.37% | 1774.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1036 | 712 | 94 | 54.26% | 1591.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1115 | 1146 | 1 | 100.0% | 1336.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 405 | 405 | 18 | 55.56% | 840.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 47 | 200 | 35 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1553 | 728 | 987 | 53.7% | 2074.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 135 | 185 | 56 | 39.29% | 268.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1002 | 657 | 59 | 42.37% | 852.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 373 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 3223.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 693 | 812 | 29 | 58.62% | 1696.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1363 | 741 | 111 | 50.45% | 1740.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 701 | 908 | 4 | 100.0% | 632.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1672 | 814 | 179 | 53.07% | 1600.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 627 | 653 | 60 | 60.0% | 1375.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1132 | 734 | 42 | 52.38% | 1309.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1621 | 684 | 201 | 53.23% | 1428.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1713 | 812 | 3 | 66.67% | 1406.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 413 | 546 | 91 | 58.24% | 1114.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 179 | 239 | 13 | 53.85% | 841.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 141 | 287 | 30 | 53.33% | 395.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1916 | 685 | 1594 | 48.12% | 1476.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1014 | 719 | 369 | 55.56% | 2105.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1879 | 884 | 744 | 53.63% | 2008.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 451 | 530 | 5 | 60.0% | 1274.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 621 | 573 | 97 | 49.48% | 1182.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1526 | 720 | 106 | 50.0% | 1672.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1358 | 808 | 6 | 50.0% | 2560.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1074 | 800 | 180 | 58.89% | 2294.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1443 | 647 | 4 | 25.0% | 798.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 231 | 350 | 21 | 33.33% | 707.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1539 | 728 | 141 | 40.43% | 1372.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1588 | 800 | 133 | 53.38% | 1492.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2227 | 1141 | 4 | 50.0% | 2546.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 825 | 733 | 105 | 51.43% | 1340.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1206 | 840 | 299 | 56.86% | 2099.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1752 | 661 | 13 | 38.46% | 975.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 70 | 180 | 4 | 50.0% | 153.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2226 | 917 | 14 | 57.14% | 1869.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1609 | 936 | 102 | 59.8% | 1820.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 803 | 685 | 179 | 46.93% | 1523.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 722 | 445 | 72 | 47.22% | 1192.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 401 | 600 | 3 | 33.33% | 2465.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 417 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 515.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1669 | 814 | 220 | 53.64% | 1784.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1467 | 824 | 124 | 56.45% | 1521.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2286 | 742 | 766 | 50.65% | 1861.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 39 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 86 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1244 | 805 | 63 | 52.38% | 2191.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1097 | 649 | 85 | 51.76% | 1257.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1747 | 698 | 2 | 50.0% | 1574.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1052 | 724 | 83 | 55.42% | 1312.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 131 | 157 | 228 | 42.54% | 228.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1354 | 862 | 94 | 56.38% | 2593.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 845 | 598 | 244 | 53.69% | 1265.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1025 | 686 | 2 | 50.0% | 1051.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 865 | 667 | 125 | 49.6% | 1627.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 840 | 715 | 27 | 55.56% | 1432.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1350 | 678 | 50 | 40.0% | 1368.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 204 | 416 | 4 | 50.0% | 837.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 994 | 689 | 44 | 43.18% | 2105.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2340 | 1049 | 19 | 63.16% | 2525.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1339 | 702 | 64 | 46.88% | 1091.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1123 | 644 | 306 | 42.16% | 905.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 751 | 712 | 60 | 55.0% | 2667.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 395 | 377 | 4 | 50.0% | 855.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 563 | 429 | 39 | 43.59% | 616.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1394 | 655 | 74 | 54.05% | 1279.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1098 | 740 | 82 | 56.1% | 1417.4 |