| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13974 | 0 | 13 | 163 | 219 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.8 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 55.09% | 0.0% | 38.46% | 50.92% | 52.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.0 | 1.69 | 1.38 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1630.78 | 0 | 1855.46 | 1917.82 | 2036.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 787.95 | 0 | 744.0 | 893.0 | 905.0 |
| WN8 | 2169 | 0 | 1246 (-1) | 1967 (-3) | 2066 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 258 | 2 | 1 | 261 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 44.57% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1774 | 1422 | 541 | 1767.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 684 | 251 | 90 | 678.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.25 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 12.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 124 | 344 | 164 | 140 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.87 |
| Winrate | 38.71% | 48.84% | 45.12% | 47.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.87 | 1.04 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1721 | 1252 | 666 | 1659.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 1.92 | 1.12 | 0.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 619 | 706 | 398 | 716.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.51 | 8.68 | 9.38 | 9.36 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Xxzocker16xX][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Xxzocker16xX.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1168 | 535 | 8 | 12.5% | 2177.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 97 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 296.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2055 | 1000 | 8 | 62.5% | 2981.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2205 | 958 | 24 | 58.33% | 2453.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1146 | 484 | 9 | 22.22% | 681.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1812 | 1015 | 253 | 54.15% | 2305.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2070 | 1066 | 203 | 61.08% | 2616.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2301 | 861 | 15 | 60.0% | 2097.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1800 | 894 | 6 | 50.0% | 2236.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1333 | 748 | 16 | 56.25% | 1379.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 955 | 674 | 19 | 47.37% | 1716.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1951 | 1050 | 19 | 63.16% | 2934.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 266 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 1203.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2137 | 1135 | 32 | 62.5% | 3557.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1578 | 687 | 33 | 45.45% | 1541.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1829 | 930 | 46 | 52.17% | 1759.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 275 | 372 | 13 | 30.77% | 1832.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2090 | 956 | 93 | 60.22% | 2302.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1588 | 926 | 44 | 59.09% | 2037.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 545 | 448 | 178 | 56.74% | 1659.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1631 | 610 | 119 | 43.7% | 1227.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 332 | 891 | 1 | 100.0% | 2231.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 768 | 482 | 138 | 50.0% | 897.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2000 | 1042 | 20 | 60.0% | 2656.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 744 | 653 | 118 | 61.02% | 2065.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2849 | 1572 | 1 | 100.0% | 5036.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1244 | 937 | 24 | 58.33% | 3058.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 452 | 573 | 3 | 100.0% | 3656.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 742 | 645 | 10 | 60.0% | 1041.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1922 | 974 | 4 | 50.0% | 2801.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1284 | 772 | 15 | 40.0% | 2317.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2710 | 950 | 232 | 60.34% | 2392.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2458 | 853 | 202 | 48.02% | 2330.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 193 | 703 | 1 | 100.0% | 889.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2662 | 927 | 65 | 60.0% | 2551.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1333 | 602 | 13 | 30.77% | 1337.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 826 | 551 | 248 | 62.5% | 2242.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2451 | 924 | 53 | 58.49% | 2334.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 245 | 540 | 10 | 80.0% | 764.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 283 | 314 | 5 | 80.0% | 1183.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2505 | 1070 | 9 | 66.67% | 1778.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2196 | 763 | 51 | 35.29% | 1452.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 130 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 691.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 436 | 830 | 1 | 100.0% | 2720.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1352 | 673 | 840 | 50.0% | 1810.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 6 | 112 | 3 | 66.67% | 223.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2546 | 862 | 642 | 50.62% | 2306.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2002 | 922 | 228 | 50.44% | 2124.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1754 | 947 | 227 | 55.07% | 2429.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2577 | 901 | 66 | 57.58% | 1984.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 3430 | 1299 | 2 | 0.0% | 7228.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1431 | 807 | 18 | 61.11% | 2284.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 832 | 569 | 782 | 54.99% | 1938.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1624 | 813 | 12 | 58.33% | 1596.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1578 | 911 | 8 | 62.5% | 2517.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 193 | 280 | 8 | 62.5% | 1036.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1629 | 1047 | 7 | 71.43% | 1815.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1370 | 824 | 6 | 83.33% | 2548.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2318 | 885 | 324 | 51.54% | 2211.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 578 | 484 | 183 | 57.92% | 1683.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1668 | 796 | 310 | 50.65% | 2019.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2625 | 963 | 47 | 61.7% | 2311.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2476 | 925 | 293 | 58.7% | 2382.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 315 | 355 | 17 | 52.94% | 1104.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2662 | 897 | 213 | 61.5% | 2440.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 262 | 220 | 27 | 48.15% | 1090.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1299 | 835 | 127 | 52.76% | 1991.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 118 | 199 | 2 | 50.0% | 293.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2328 | 1132 | 40 | 67.5% | 2421.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 138 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 565.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2271 | 831 | 60 | 56.67% | 1668.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 603 | 642 | 24 | 58.33% | 2139.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 468 | 532 | 28 | 64.29% | 1935.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 288 | 392 | 5 | 20.0% | 1322.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1691 | 718 | 29 | 51.72% | 1773.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 788 | 805 | 17 | 52.94% | 2763.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 775 | 704 | 2 | 50.0% | 1374.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1667 | 1044 | 72 | 65.28% | 2443.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1461 | 793 | 6 | 33.33% | 2273.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1502 | 902 | 72 | 59.72% | 2500.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2522 | 1006 | 15 | 60.0% | 2832.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2629 | 835 | 215 | 49.77% | 2165.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1490 | 969 | 434 | 54.15% | 2399.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2530 | 987 | 166 | 63.25% | 2829.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1183 | 489 | 7 | 42.86% | 1461.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 697 | 706 | 34 | 58.82% | 2371.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 997 | 580 | 144 | 62.5% | 1923.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 337 | 891 | 1 | 100.0% | 2103.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 599 | 330 | 2 | 0.0% | 385.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1966 | 1070 | 48 | 64.58% | 3040.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1480 | 915 | 166 | 64.46% | 2331.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2355 | 970 | 50 | 54.0% | 2483.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 96 | 391 | 1 | 100.0% | 367.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2861 | 940 | 9 | 44.44% | 2682.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 954 | 815 | 41 | 65.85% | 2425.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 496 | 473 | 3 | 66.67% | 1061.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 284 | 320 | 12 | 58.33% | 1881.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1090 | 922 | 3 | 66.67% | 1940.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1838 | 843 | 13 | 69.23% | 2185.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1988 | 1027 | 407 | 58.23% | 2766.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1790 | 854 | 65 | 55.38% | 1850.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1412 | 859 | 69 | 52.17% | 1993.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 709 | 615 | 46 | 60.87% | 1295.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1786 | 1088 | 365 | 61.37% | 3086.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2308 | 941 | 76 | 52.63% | 2398.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1845 | 1009 | 41 | 60.98% | 2802.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 50 | 172 | 5 | 60.0% | 169.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 624 | 526 | 382 | 55.5% | 2557.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 330 | 359 | 50 | 64.0% | 1341.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 315 | 779 | 1 | 100.0% | 1227.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2535 | 930 | 250 | 58.0% | 2377.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 166 | 281 | 5 | 40.0% | 515.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 727 | 698 | 319 | 53.61% | 1381.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1459 | 801 | 14 | 42.86% | 1649.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2428 | 903 | 176 | 57.39% | 2314.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 526 | 514 | 31 | 48.39% | 898.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1860 | 1180 | 8 | 87.5% | 2454.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 243 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 1095.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3033 | 966 | 83 | 55.42% | 3217.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 905 | 579 | 257 | 54.47% | 1833.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2126 | 830 | 51 | 37.25% | 2098.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1259 | 939 | 38 | 55.26% | 2676.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2861 | 1101 | 8 | 62.5% | 1704.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1362 | 864 | 20 | 60.0% | 1826.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2647 | 925 | 126 | 57.14% | 2482.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 318 | 246 | 7 | 57.14% | 1477.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1988 | 912 | 81 | 55.56% | 2160.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1359 | 672 | 807 | 51.55% | 1875.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1812 | 1082 | 40 | 60.0% | 2819.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2192 | 833 | 140 | 57.14% | 1786.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 485 | 590 | 12 | 58.33% | 701.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 304 | 475 | 7 | 71.43% | 836.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1698 | 991 | 36 | 61.11% | 2248.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1292 | 1030 | 6 | 66.67% | 2781.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2319 | 925 | 247 | 55.06% | 2595.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2434 | 834 | 28 | 53.57% | 2033.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 233 | 400 | 5 | 40.0% | 1123.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1143 | 1012 | 35 | 62.86% | 2719.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1102 | 934 | 42 | 52.38% | 2434.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1555 | 879 | 2 | 100.0% | 4560.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 374 | 488 | 23 | 60.87% | 1292.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1897 | 855 | 110 | 52.73% | 2160.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2394 | 1536 | 2 | 100.0% | 4781.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2720 | 882 | 67 | 64.18% | 2394.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1645 | 989 | 15 | 66.67% | 2009.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2177 | 1080 | 12 | 75.0% | 2324.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1478 | 1228 | 2 | 100.0% | 1956.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 495 | 328 | 13 | 46.15% | 1041.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 508 | 402 | 287 | 54.01% | 1671.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 323 | 246 | 83 | 48.19% | 743.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 350 | 466 | 4 | 50.0% | 1194.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1460 | 771 | 473 | 52.22% | 1926.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 2185 | 716 | 1 | 0.0% | 5988.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1179 | 920 | 12 | 58.33% | 3005.0 |