| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1510.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 800.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1805 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 16.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1363 | 0 | 0 | 1363.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 217 | 0 | 0 | 217.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.83 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1692 | 380 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 177 | 193 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 2.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=XxXLvReNtXxX][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/XxXLvReNtXxX.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2430 | 919 | 33 | 60.61% | 1767.7 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 756 | 708 | 67 | 56.72% | 1453.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1606 | 916 | 67 | 50.75% | 1999.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 640 | 295 | 3 | 0.0% | 401.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1111 | 780 | 10 | 60.0% | 2966.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1615 | 612 | 70 | 41.43% | 1047.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1287 | 634 | 29 | 31.03% | 1228.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 544 | 642 | 19 | 63.16% | 1038.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1572 | 913 | 58 | 58.62% | 1762.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 593 | 486 | 3 | 33.33% | 1908.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 150 | 320 | 3 | 66.67% | 484.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 347 | 535 | 9 | 55.56% | 676.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2121 | 765 | 81 | 51.85% | 1986.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1692 | 795 | 186 | 48.92% | 1583.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2462 | 1030 | 97 | 54.64% | 2473.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 51 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 921 | 541 | 19 | 26.32% | 893.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2356 | 837 | 211 | 49.76% | 1974.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1483 | 759 | 91 | 45.05% | 1619.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1843 | 929 | 97 | 58.76% | 1866.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1206 | 859 | 13 | 76.92% | 3180.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 446 | 454 | 7 | 57.14% | 1887.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 616 | 619 | 37 | 54.05% | 2004.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1211 | 767 | 150 | 52.0% | 1302.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2171 | 938 | 76 | 48.68% | 2187.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 897 | 726 | 25 | 64.0% | 1974.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1056 | 763 | 13 | 69.23% | 1084.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1156 | 741 | 397 | 49.62% | 1403.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1365 | 883 | 6 | 66.67% | 1721.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1037 | 813 | 17 | 64.71% | 1870.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 712 | 464 | 4 | 25.0% | 885.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1272 | 914 | 96 | 60.42% | 2366.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1892 | 915 | 70 | 55.71% | 1747.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1626 | 895 | 211 | 56.87% | 1993.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 284 | 532 | 4 | 50.0% | 686.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 1415 | 1230 | 1 | 100.0% | 13642.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1528 | 873 | 87 | 52.87% | 1678.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1973 | 879 | 40 | 65.0% | 3151.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1733 | 807 | 87 | 57.47% | 1943.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 660 | 758 | 407 | 53.07% | 1312.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2035 | 798 | 29 | 58.62% | 1598.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1558 | 737 | 65 | 46.15% | 1493.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1590 | 1132 | 17 | 82.35% | 2434.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 903 | 851 | 3 | 100.0% | 3448.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2228 | 866 | 120 | 59.17% | 1955.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1133 | 817 | 9 | 88.89% | 4947.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1952 | 740 | 52 | 44.23% | 1553.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 907 | 839 | 10 | 60.0% | 4776.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1987 | 774 | 121 | 51.24% | 2314.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2171 | 698 | 131 | 54.2% | 1622.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2394 | 1207 | 14 | 64.29% | 3431.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1160 | 758 | 138 | 50.0% | 1508.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1381 | 737 | 36 | 52.78% | 2148.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1413 | 707 | 33 | 33.33% | 3099.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1693 | 735 | 30 | 50.0% | 1053.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1665 | 856 | 17 | 64.71% | 1816.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1281 | 865 | 30 | 53.33% | 2546.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1024 | 694 | 12 | 58.33% | 2375.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 968 | 586 | 46 | 43.48% | 1801.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1001 | 693 | 25 | 56.0% | 1070.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2206 | 853 | 56 | 57.14% | 1834.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1097 | 859 | 22 | 68.18% | 2708.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1846 | 1277 | 14 | 78.57% | 11475.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 622 | 510 | 2 | 50.0% | 2298.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1564 | 832 | 15 | 60.0% | 1837.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1198 | 794 | 60 | 56.67% | 1896.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1303 | 775 | 85 | 52.94% | 1470.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1721 | 1136 | 14 | 64.29% | 6298.4 |