| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4447 | 9 | 17 | 188 | 469 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 9.56 | 9.65 | 9.3 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 59.59% | 77.78% | 64.71% | 54.79% | 59.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 0.89 | 1.06 | 1.43 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 2516.9 | 3144 | 2952.0 | 2996.57 | 2954.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 929.35 | 779 | 743.0 | 1059.0 | 1037.0 |
| WN8 | 3205 | 2791 | 2877 (-2) | 3141 (-2) | 2936 (-33) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3237 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 3075.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3027 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2436.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=XeroZi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/XeroZi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 734 | 479 | 37 | 56.76% | 2298.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3105 | 1065 | 100 | 64.0% | 3561.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3705 | 1208 | 83 | 71.08% | 3054.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2005 | 815 | 41 | 58.54% | 2757.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2611 | 966 | 76 | 52.63% | 2579.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1887 | 830 | 101 | 49.5% | 2866.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1618 | 855 | 19 | 57.89% | 1797.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 500 | 416 | 6 | 50.0% | 1208.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3705 | 1047 | 133 | 58.65% | 2787.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 1263 | 600 | 3 | 33.33% | 4393.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 94 | 211 | 3 | 66.67% | 412.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 725 | 503 | 2 | 50.0% | 484.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1755 | 783 | 15 | 40.0% | 2316.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 696 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 573.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1302 | 666 | 49 | 34.69% | 1578.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 710 | 637 | 489 | 70.55% | 4553.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 511 | 413 | 4 | 50.0% | 2806.9 |
| null | 0 | 2764 | 940 | 7 | 85.71% | 0.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 294 | 251 | 7 | 71.43% | 1026.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2584 | 943 | 42 | 57.14% | 2911.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 222 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 1579.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3288 | 976 | 319 | 58.31% | 3244.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2151 | 744 | 6 | 33.33% | 2807.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 785 | 489 | 18 | 61.11% | 2430.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 793 | 756 | 4 | 50.0% | 3720.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1348 | 436 | 13 | 30.77% | 1405.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 968 | 771 | 78 | 51.28% | 1806.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 447 | 322 | 7 | 42.86% | 1987.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3862 | 1097 | 275 | 59.64% | 3485.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1368 | 857 | 55 | 63.64% | 2863.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 168 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 959.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1998 | 999 | 40 | 47.5% | 2992.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1041 | 698 | 156 | 60.9% | 3558.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 274 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1958.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2728 | 887 | 53 | 60.38% | 2051.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1401 | 1028 | 9 | 77.78% | 4007.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2626 | 1080 | 69 | 56.52% | 3343.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1555 | 779 | 12 | 58.33% | 1791.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3187 | 1118 | 99 | 66.67% | 2678.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1298 | 854 | 34 | 64.71% | 3300.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1362 | 1010 | 11 | 72.73% | 3469.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 310 | 456 | 1 | 100.0% | 360.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3334 | 1223 | 130 | 56.92% | 3352.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3704 | 975 | 79 | 65.82% | 3120.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2499 | 1160 | 76 | 59.21% | 3025.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 147 | 187 | 3 | 0.0% | 104.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 743 | 584 | 4 | 50.0% | 1211.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1081 | 761 | 41 | 48.78% | 2676.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1497 | 940 | 39 | 64.1% | 3180.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 129 | 457 | 1 | 100.0% | 882.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1413 | 602 | 11 | 27.27% | 2037.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2977 | 1141 | 49 | 59.18% | 3567.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1506 | 913 | 87 | 60.92% | 2574.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1452 | 849 | 14 | 50.0% | 2747.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 945 | 933 | 86 | 58.14% | 2449.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2215 | 894 | 28 | 50.0% | 2509.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3595 | 1108 | 91 | 61.54% | 3611.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 195 | 169 | 6 | 33.33% | 540.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1893 | 805 | 5 | 60.0% | 1368.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2551 | 964 | 29 | 51.72% | 2400.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2546 | 667 | 86 | 58.14% | 2134.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1208 | 993 | 4 | 75.0% | 1576.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2935 | 970 | 24 | 50.0% | 2607.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2715 | 1166 | 46 | 50.0% | 3097.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1445 | 525 | 16 | 37.5% | 2404.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2805 | 1124 | 64 | 65.63% | 3113.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4386 | 1115 | 484 | 60.12% | 3561.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3251 | 971 | 21 | 52.38% | 2813.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1463 | 846 | 36 | 72.22% | 2310.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1280 | 573 | 26 | 38.46% | 943.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3605 | 1001 | 138 | 58.7% | 3350.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1502 | 859 | 12 | 58.33% | 2339.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1257 | 937 | 28 | 64.29% | 3749.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1285 | 855 | 96 | 58.33% | 2167.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2549 | 960 | 63 | 49.21% | 3129.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1379 | 783 | 44 | 59.09% | 3083.2 |