| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39444 | 0 | 73 | 118 | 351 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 0.0 | 9.12 | 9.15 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 51.76% | 0.0% | 61.64% | 50.0% | 54.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 1.49 | 1.44 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1447.42 | 0 | 1897.0 | 2038.2 | 2295.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 603.88 | 0 | 926.0 | 874.0 | 928.0 |
| WN8 | 1604 | 0 | 2283 (+1) | 2251 (+1) | 2126 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 497 | 0 | 0 | 497 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1606 | 0 | 0 | 1606.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 605 | 0 | 0 | 605.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1131 | 438 | 124 | 1200 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 52.87% | 47.03% | 50.0% | 58.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 1.19 | 1.35 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1762 | 1182 | 493 | 1648.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.04 | 1.21 | 0.46 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 679 | 550 | 334 | 646.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.97 | 6.76 | 8.73 | 9.36 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=XXX_SUPER_SUS_XXX][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/XXX_SUPER_SUS_XXX.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 644 | 540 | 214 | 53.74% | 1128.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1697 | 832 | 128 | 57.81% | 1938.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1138 | 655 | 22 | 45.45% | 2167.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 308 | 519 | 4 | 75.0% | 1284.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2125 | 901 | 33 | 36.36% | 2962.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1153 | 739 | 29 | 65.52% | 1637.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1831 | 661 | 158 | 52.53% | 1948.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3017 | 1006 | 114 | 52.63% | 2246.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1686 | 893 | 20 | 55.0% | 2996.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1119 | 735 | 92 | 51.09% | 1394.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2142 | 562 | 646 | 53.87% | 1665.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 244 | 237 | 118 | 41.53% | 653.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2238 | 1000 | 85 | 55.29% | 2286.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1523 | 858 | 86 | 51.16% | 1976.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1577 | 506 | 330 | 50.91% | 1343.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 640 | 539 | 99 | 49.49% | 1007.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 543 | 229 | 1 | 0.0% | 1220.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1159 | 553 | 108 | 51.85% | 1247.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 155 | 228 | 8 | 87.5% | 561.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1612 | 779 | 51 | 62.75% | 1949.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2951 | 982 | 24 | 62.5% | 2625.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3046 | 988 | 6 | 66.67% | 2165.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 559 | 412 | 72 | 36.11% | 965.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1806 | 838 | 353 | 53.54% | 2120.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 589 | 579 | 15 | 73.33% | 960.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1720 | 739 | 34 | 41.18% | 2100.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 617 | 476 | 554 | 49.1% | 1050.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 683 | 341 | 380 | 43.42% | 754.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 53 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1367 | 723 | 199 | 53.27% | 1715.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1497 | 832 | 59 | 52.54% | 1994.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1505 | 917 | 19 | 57.89% | 2142.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1877 | 836 | 27 | 37.04% | 1633.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1413 | 499 | 256 | 51.95% | 1264.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1506 | 761 | 274 | 51.82% | 1849.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2365 | 741 | 607 | 51.73% | 1907.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1456 | 700 | 36 | 52.78% | 1609.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 681 | 379 | 285 | 49.12% | 743.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2728 | 930 | 85 | 63.53% | 2159.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 234 | 240 | 24 | 50.0% | 756.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 398 | 299 | 217 | 50.69% | 802.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 425 | 336 | 105 | 53.33% | 1134.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1504 | 725 | 83 | 56.63% | 1853.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1751 | 893 | 837 | 56.39% | 2069.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1701 | 543 | 805 | 46.96% | 1373.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 319 | 269 | 30 | 46.67% | 643.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 777 | 423 | 148 | 52.7% | 1032.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1103 | 507 | 16 | 25.0% | 949.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 818 | 490 | 112 | 48.21% | 991.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3047 | 871 | 36 | 58.33% | 2125.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2589 | 709 | 383 | 52.74% | 1866.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 643 | 445 | 141 | 44.68% | 895.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1283 | 550 | 229 | 52.84% | 1174.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 313 | 208 | 34 | 41.18% | 997.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 985 | 453 | 22 | 63.64% | 2524.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 640 | 533 | 293 | 51.19% | 814.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2618 | 842 | 10 | 70.0% | 2187.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2196 | 680 | 191 | 49.74% | 1917.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1050 | 535 | 330 | 45.76% | 931.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1425 | 553 | 345 | 49.86% | 1124.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 353 | 224 | 17 | 35.29% | 646.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1300 | 563 | 6 | 33.33% | 2088.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 150 | 217 | 4 | 50.0% | 541.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 448 | 344 | 306 | 49.67% | 870.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 264 | 344 | 442 | 55.66% | 1524.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 316 | 290 | 292 | 47.6% | 1054.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2048 | 605 | 431 | 50.12% | 1713.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 988 | 559 | 42 | 57.14% | 1749.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 386 | 339 | 97 | 53.61% | 588.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2721 | 822 | 64 | 56.25% | 2052.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2272 | 1031 | 24 | 62.5% | 2057.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1945 | 532 | 108 | 48.15% | 1366.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 288 | 386 | 69 | 60.87% | 1297.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2356 | 852 | 34 | 61.76% | 1724.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2567 | 738 | 444 | 53.83% | 2081.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2507 | 797 | 244 | 56.97% | 2072.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 255 | 282 | 90 | 47.78% | 957.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1391 | 763 | 53 | 58.49% | 1556.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1342 | 509 | 4 | 25.0% | 833.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2216 | 870 | 230 | 59.13% | 1970.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1816 | 1075 | 11 | 72.73% | 2282.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1775 | 619 | 17 | 29.41% | 1384.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2393 | 669 | 280 | 52.86% | 2081.2 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 311 | 262 | 15 | 40.0% | 970.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1825 | 686 | 281 | 55.16% | 1819.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 455 | 524 | 32 | 59.38% | 759.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2792 | 955 | 22 | 54.55% | 2233.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 593 | 573 | 63 | 53.97% | 2304.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1621 | 652 | 45 | 53.33% | 1760.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2720 | 720 | 236 | 52.54% | 2059.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3780 | 1125 | 10 | 40.0% | 2165.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 255 | 315 | 11 | 18.18% | 124.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 787 | 499 | 119 | 49.58% | 1018.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2551 | 802 | 72 | 55.56% | 1966.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1280 | 800 | 39 | 48.72% | 1758.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1310 | 724 | 45 | 55.56% | 1415.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 679 | 594 | 105 | 50.48% | 1598.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2256 | 979 | 80 | 58.75% | 2301.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2195 | 795 | 108 | 61.11% | 2149.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 193 | 277 | 70 | 38.57% | 900.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 475 | 353 | 20 | 55.0% | 1314.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2411 | 927 | 46 | 50.0% | 1992.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 369 | 239 | 42 | 38.1% | 628.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1240 | 832 | 14 | 64.29% | 1648.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1178 | 554 | 153 | 54.25% | 1279.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1521 | 742 | 46 | 52.17% | 1635.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 139 | 235 | 51 | 47.06% | 336.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1803 | 543 | 435 | 50.34% | 1412.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2955 | 797 | 805 | 56.02% | 2168.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 975 | 554 | 234 | 55.13% | 1950.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1772 | 545 | 440 | 52.27% | 1470.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 239 | 264 | 39 | 51.28% | 795.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1405 | 481 | 208 | 48.08% | 1362.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1587 | 651 | 74 | 50.0% | 1425.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2194 | 789 | 92 | 53.26% | 1654.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2251 | 607 | 309 | 54.37% | 1749.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1772 | 627 | 282 | 52.84% | 1714.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 863 | 609 | 107 | 57.94% | 1192.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1451 | 590 | 1324 | 51.74% | 1622.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2590 | 983 | 50 | 62.0% | 2137.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2124 | 915 | 23 | 69.57% | 1797.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2303 | 684 | 488 | 51.84% | 2023.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 206 | 198 | 35 | 48.57% | 525.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1798 | 570 | 167 | 51.5% | 1588.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 84 | 134 | 4 | 75.0% | 370.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 528 | 402 | 39 | 53.85% | 1101.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2645 | 841 | 18 | 44.44% | 1916.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2926 | 876 | 17 | 58.82% | 2136.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 22 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2521 | 688 | 178 | 55.62% | 2081.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1473 | 870 | 6 | 66.67% | 1506.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 348 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 549.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2199 | 640 | 150 | 52.0% | 1892.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 198 | 252 | 78 | 46.15% | 512.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 226 | 231 | 45 | 44.44% | 534.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2602 | 1001 | 20 | 55.0% | 2430.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1515 | 709 | 45 | 46.67% | 1423.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 499 | 372 | 5 | 20.0% | 1309.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2105 | 598 | 261 | 56.32% | 1728.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1560 | 821 | 367 | 52.86% | 2092.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1048 | 567 | 250 | 48.8% | 1323.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2124 | 991 | 79 | 60.76% | 2205.2 |
| IS | 7 | 843 | 456 | 326 | 51.23% | 1105.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2217 | 799 | 102 | 49.02% | 2304.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1037 | 590 | 245 | 55.51% | 1151.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1453 | 832 | 24 | 50.0% | 2789.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 639 | 317 | 5 | 40.0% | 1019.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1038 | 692 | 17 | 58.82% | 1538.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2256 | 660 | 184 | 52.72% | 1838.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2717 | 975 | 148 | 64.86% | 2680.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1676 | 605 | 184 | 50.54% | 1528.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 136 | 138 | 24 | 50.0% | 246.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 857 | 554 | 1125 | 46.31% | 852.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 890 | 608 | 166 | 51.2% | 948.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 171 | 280 | 9 | 22.22% | 317.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3030 | 928 | 63 | 61.9% | 2505.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1634 | 1142 | 12 | 66.67% | 2928.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1079 | 624 | 18 | 50.0% | 1455.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2403 | 832 | 314 | 56.69% | 2039.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 539 | 361 | 95 | 49.47% | 750.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1788 | 692 | 191 | 56.02% | 1726.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 878 | 581 | 22 | 59.09% | 1159.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1493 | 946 | 36 | 66.67% | 1918.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1258 | 583 | 128 | 46.09% | 1446.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 445 | 279 | 68 | 52.94% | 966.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2150 | 723 | 232 | 56.9% | 2316.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 196 | 270 | 93 | 47.31% | 383.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2174 | 899 | 46 | 67.39% | 1895.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2094 | 766 | 97 | 56.7% | 1997.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 287 | 269 | 16 | 62.5% | 1061.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 3090 | 1159 | 1 | 100.0% | 8615.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1963 | 1047 | 10 | 50.0% | 2310.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 433 | 351 | 166 | 50.0% | 687.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1077 | 818 | 19 | 73.68% | 2454.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1606 | 774 | 7 | 42.86% | 1544.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 676 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 1025.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2235 | 977 | 28 | 57.14% | 2503.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 839 | 833 | 98 | 56.12% | 1266.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2329 | 933 | 15 | 53.33% | 2860.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 713 | 398 | 17 | 47.06% | 872.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 946 | 497 | 445 | 50.34% | 1240.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2436 | 688 | 231 | 52.38% | 1969.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 182 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 474 | 327 | 163 | 50.31% | 665.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 202 | 136 | 3 | 0.0% | 348.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1638 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 2172.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1437 | 595 | 54 | 48.15% | 1511.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1715 | 817 | 85 | 43.53% | 1768.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1419 | 907 | 26 | 65.38% | 2114.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 220 | 5 | 80.0% | 605.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2507 | 860 | 111 | 51.35% | 1663.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2298 | 1028 | 34 | 70.59% | 2503.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2325 | 893 | 120 | 61.67% | 2453.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 104 | 190 | 16 | 50.0% | 273.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 69 | 152 | 7 | 85.71% | 341.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1429 | 966 | 42 | 66.67% | 2250.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 285 | 332 | 12 | 58.33% | 958.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1136 | 758 | 40 | 57.5% | 1670.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 857 | 414 | 36 | 25.0% | 744.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1709 | 950 | 49 | 57.14% | 2484.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 181 | 156 | 5 | 0.0% | 640.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 119 | 187 | 18 | 50.0% | 241.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2240 | 725 | 1009 | 55.8% | 1958.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 429 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 1464.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1536 | 641 | 73 | 53.42% | 1700.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 560 | 400 | 212 | 49.06% | 1170.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2202 | 948 | 90 | 61.11% | 2135.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2371 | 669 | 192 | 46.35% | 1990.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2304 | 857 | 23 | 52.17% | 1830.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 898 | 373 | 433 | 42.96% | 755.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 704 | 445 | 139 | 50.36% | 1158.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 727 | 497 | 71 | 50.7% | 1347.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 365 | 325 | 6 | 50.0% | 1865.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 205 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 145.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2749 | 875 | 118 | 54.24% | 2430.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 606 | 383 | 401 | 48.88% | 926.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1752 | 656 | 177 | 39.55% | 1578.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1150 | 651 | 12 | 41.67% | 941.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1021 | 758 | 32 | 68.75% | 2176.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1873 | 616 | 94 | 60.64% | 1847.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1552 | 827 | 54 | 57.41% | 1803.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 265 | 214 | 40 | 50.0% | 586.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1684 | 910 | 56 | 42.86% | 1999.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1218 | 685 | 327 | 52.6% | 1237.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1363 | 923 | 15 | 60.0% | 1854.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2291 | 589 | 175 | 42.86% | 1699.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 106 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 299.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90 | 100 | 11 | 36.36% | 87.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1173 | 687 | 30 | 50.0% | 992.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 969 | 547 | 106 | 53.77% | 1240.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 57 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 786 | 604 | 8 | 75.0% | 1799.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 397 | 627 | 88 | 55.68% | 644.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1411 | 577 | 320 | 45.31% | 1328.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1471 | 845 | 62 | 50.0% | 1774.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 305 | 340 | 341 | 48.97% | 1189.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2808 | 1067 | 62 | 69.35% | 2263.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 989 | 347 | 3 | 0.0% | 835.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 532 | 527 | 29 | 34.48% | 890.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 323 | 325 | 68 | 32.35% | 383.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 445 | 525 | 49 | 53.06% | 1235.4 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1680 | 729 | 14 | 50.0% | 1855.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 255 | 384 | 7 | 71.43% | 980.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 935 | 502 | 312 | 53.21% | 1434.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1186 | 472 | 25 | 48.0% | 2287.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1090 | 840 | 8 | 75.0% | 1875.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1598 | 767 | 14 | 50.0% | 1728.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1544 | 541 | 309 | 48.87% | 1432.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 242 | 263 | 98 | 42.86% | 451.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1000 | 575 | 76 | 51.32% | 1520.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1280 | 568 | 542 | 52.77% | 1549.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 971 | 460 | 237 | 45.57% | 1090.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1144 | 777 | 314 | 55.41% | 1370.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 827 | 544 | 89 | 43.82% | 965.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1748 | 719 | 71 | 54.93% | 1621.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 519 | 324 | 191 | 51.31% | 829.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 692 | 404 | 17 | 47.06% | 996.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1440 | 801 | 121 | 52.89% | 1731.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 165 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 907.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1412 | 1045 | 8 | 100.0% | 2339.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2529 | 851 | 49 | 61.22% | 1811.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1682 | 833 | 101 | 49.5% | 1635.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1211 | 595 | 209 | 50.72% | 1297.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2169 | 695 | 141 | 51.06% | 1866.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1496 | 602 | 149 | 50.34% | 1299.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1243 | 579 | 184 | 55.98% | 1480.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2575 | 750 | 33 | 54.55% | 1849.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1981 | 935 | 112 | 59.82% | 1847.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 733 | 712 | 429 | 52.21% | 1573.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1566 | 800 | 303 | 55.78% | 1961.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 879 | 532 | 30 | 43.33% | 1627.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 236 | 207 | 21 | 33.33% | 112.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2108 | 719 | 100 | 50.0% | 1853.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 731 | 564 | 77 | 48.05% | 741.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 661 | 524 | 19 | 52.63% | 1164.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2262 | 972 | 69 | 55.07% | 2437.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 906 | 577 | 42 | 52.38% | 1179.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1498 | 726 | 25 | 72.0% | 3492.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1790 | 596 | 27 | 51.85% | 1562.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1840 | 911 | 7 | 57.14% | 2290.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 346 | 242 | 126 | 44.44% | 636.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 213 | 244 | 29 | 41.38% | 756.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1558 | 860 | 15 | 60.0% | 1640.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 641 | 661 | 54 | 50.0% | 1057.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 673 | 318 | 88 | 51.14% | 1018.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1680 | 587 | 298 | 55.03% | 1664.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 49 | 98 | 11 | 63.64% | 233.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 381 | 332 | 318 | 46.86% | 930.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 285 | 232 | 215 | 42.33% | 621.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 618 | 495 | 599 | 54.26% | 1725.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 357 | 271 | 5 | 40.0% | 599.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 840 | 336 | 2 | 0.0% | 466.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1573 | 831 | 25 | 56.0% | 2012.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1225 | 680 | 38 | 47.37% | 1341.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1256 | 615 | 306 | 51.31% | 2027.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1409 | 669 | 87 | 41.38% | 1236.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 594 | 391 | 117 | 58.12% | 1028.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 966 | 485 | 2 | 50.0% | 658.5 |