| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62958 | 8 | 8 | 221 | 400 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.08 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 48.93% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 50.68% | 51.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.73 | 1.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 902.99 | 2268 | 2268.63 | 1180.07 | 1214.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 466.11 | 681 | 681.0 | 494.0 | 497.0 |
| WN8 | 996 | 1900 | 1708 | 1031 | 1020 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1874 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 215 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2247 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1785.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2303 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2093.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=XXFiles_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/XXFiles_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 977 | 466 | 336 | 48.51% | 1263.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 148 | 159 | 34 | 32.35% | 257.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 438 | 412 | 6 | 50.0% | 488.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 608 | 471 | 6 | 33.33% | 900.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1379 | 592 | 229 | 52.84% | 1354.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 134 | 275 | 368 | 57.34% | 358.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1747 | 667 | 42 | 38.1% | 1066.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 355 | 232 | 2 | 0.0% | 299.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1259 | 588 | 294 | 47.96% | 1015.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1142 | 633 | 111 | 50.45% | 807.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 258 | 216 | 24 | 50.0% | 503.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 179 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 66 | 124 | 35 | 42.86% | 120.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 781 | 521 | 11 | 27.27% | 1342.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1651 | 775 | 41 | 53.66% | 1286.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 588 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 1430.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1617 | 550 | 5966 | 48.59% | 1085.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1311 | 558 | 308 | 54.22% | 1666.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 549 | 347 | 95 | 55.79% | 814.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 853 | 489 | 109 | 53.21% | 919.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 615 | 316 | 33 | 33.33% | 322.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 280 | 514 | 4 | 75.0% | 1866.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 712 | 296 | 146 | 52.05% | 2069.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 135 | 88 | 2 | 0.0% | 175.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 368 | 332 | 65 | 44.62% | 877.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1819 | 718 | 10 | 30.0% | 1928.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 535 | 468 | 725 | 44.14% | 757.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1656 | 864 | 19 | 52.63% | 1344.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 740 | 475 | 173 | 53.76% | 1047.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 521 | 378 | 167 | 50.3% | 1207.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 148 | 135 | 8 | 12.5% | 475.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1229 | 569 | 997 | 48.35% | 846.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1445 | 639 | 174 | 48.28% | 1028.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1197 | 507 | 1473 | 47.05% | 832.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 423 | 266 | 170 | 55.88% | 1230.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 400 | 390 | 4 | 25.0% | 983.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1537 | 627 | 1 | 100.0% | 1909.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 331 | 262 | 173 | 42.2% | 379.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 592 | 389 | 350 | 46.0% | 826.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 434 | 430 | 845 | 49.82% | 703.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 867 | 478 | 338 | 52.96% | 1514.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 125 | 100 | 96 | 42.71% | 583.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 436 | 410 | 63 | 39.68% | 480.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 880 | 447 | 489 | 48.26% | 722.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 337 | 184 | 98 | 46.94% | 953.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 716 | 422 | 25 | 48.0% | 1422.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 508 | 327 | 268 | 48.13% | 1040.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1432 | 541 | 418 | 47.61% | 935.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 195 | 279 | 167 | 47.31% | 453.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1320 | 555 | 99 | 45.45% | 699.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1738 | 761 | 40 | 60.0% | 1282.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 249 | 286 | 21 | 52.38% | 961.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 454 | 416 | 636 | 48.9% | 482.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 80 | 171 | 3 | 0.0% | 158.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 82 | 138 | 10 | 60.0% | 333.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1446 | 681 | 41 | 48.78% | 1738.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 387 | 193 | 1 | 0.0% | 57.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 87 | 136 | 4 | 75.0% | 475.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1386 | 548 | 50 | 30.0% | 863.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 295 | 310 | 126 | 47.62% | 588.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1222 | 501 | 1114 | 43.99% | 798.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 232 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 78.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1489 | 617 | 296 | 47.3% | 1047.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 274 | 286 | 44 | 36.36% | 839.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1087 | 546 | 753 | 54.32% | 1809.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1641 | 767 | 44 | 54.55% | 1253.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1178 | 540 | 233 | 41.63% | 910.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 377 | 363 | 58 | 37.93% | 642.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 346 | 429 | 410 | 50.24% | 815.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 507 | 505 | 76 | 44.74% | 472.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1439 | 578 | 331 | 44.11% | 939.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 914 | 476 | 149 | 57.72% | 1423.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 830 | 410 | 314 | 52.55% | 1674.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 186 | 243 | 91 | 51.65% | 542.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1386 | 797 | 36 | 58.33% | 1561.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1348 | 605 | 291 | 46.39% | 972.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1748 | 669 | 22 | 54.55% | 1187.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 620 | 429 | 151 | 49.67% | 1226.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 78 | 148 | 118 | 44.07% | 156.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 149 | 201 | 37 | 43.24% | 367.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 281 | 231 | 6 | 16.67% | 657.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1208 | 525 | 494 | 47.98% | 792.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 191 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 611.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 271 | 323 | 90 | 57.78% | 1538.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 194 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 738.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 50 | 78 | 31 | 45.16% | 32.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 182 | 202 | 28 | 39.29% | 818.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1168 | 547 | 5 | 40.0% | 979.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 507 | 375 | 32 | 53.13% | 1321.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1402 | 572 | 358 | 46.09% | 932.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 109 | 183 | 119 | 39.5% | 101.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 274 | 234 | 64 | 53.13% | 817.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 97 | 219 | 339 | 48.97% | 304.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1527 | 518 | 332 | 50.9% | 1864.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 444 | 375 | 121 | 43.8% | 1098.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1139 | 505 | 296 | 51.01% | 1667.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 811 | 402 | 100 | 42.0% | 665.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1233 | 678 | 20 | 40.0% | 1573.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 751 | 415 | 150 | 55.33% | 1084.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1340 | 521 | 249 | 49.8% | 1083.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 36 | 139 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 334 | 283 | 156 | 48.72% | 853.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1253 | 571 | 767 | 48.24% | 982.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 618 | 467 | 65 | 38.46% | 1153.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 58 | 135 | 10 | 70.0% | 276.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 887 | 478 | 259 | 53.67% | 948.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 510 | 208 | 1 | 0.0% | 774.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 537 | 291 | 408 | 53.68% | 1372.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1058 | 457 | 480 | 48.33% | 849.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1762 | 514 | 3295 | 50.26% | 1498.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1576 | 567 | 78 | 38.46% | 842.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129 | 162 | 14 | 50.0% | 278.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 824 | 621 | 169 | 46.75% | 707.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 694 | 433 | 394 | 53.55% | 1489.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 831 | 636 | 4 | 75.0% | 1033.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 339 | 388 | 141 | 39.72% | 213.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 92 | 21 | 52.38% | 103.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 706 | 493 | 117 | 64.96% | 1010.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 707 | 396 | 595 | 47.9% | 1211.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1321 | 598 | 22 | 54.55% | 1422.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 569 | 502 | 267 | 45.69% | 584.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 886 | 501 | 207 | 58.94% | 1149.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1727 | 751 | 116 | 46.55% | 1502.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1106 | 533 | 289 | 48.1% | 908.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 133 | 157 | 59 | 42.37% | 360.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 55 | 99 | 36 | 33.33% | 10.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 294 | 366 | 5333 | 53.05% | 960.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 227 | 195 | 26 | 46.15% | 582.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 997 | 483 | 248 | 48.39% | 1070.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 89 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 455.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 125 | 162 | 82 | 52.44% | 518.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 104 | 136 | 8 | 50.0% | 173.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 172 | 158 | 77 | 50.65% | 353.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 243 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 709.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 128 | 171 | 53 | 47.17% | 407.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 128 | 204 | 25 | 36.0% | 75.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 377 | 424 | 229 | 50.66% | 628.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 462 | 418 | 252 | 47.22% | 808.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 520 | 442 | 2775 | 49.73% | 746.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 73 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 195 | 227 | 569 | 54.48% | 963.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 206 | 247 | 16 | 12.5% | 115.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 53 | 167 | 26 | 46.15% | 56.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 493 | 343 | 656 | 47.1% | 706.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 177 | 266 | 12 | 66.67% | 902.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 155 | 266 | 431 | 48.03% | 631.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1041 | 711 | 72 | 52.78% | 890.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1089 | 788 | 8 | 75.0% | 1698.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 201 | 182 | 5 | 20.0% | 286.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 144 | 304 | 90 | 55.56% | 286.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1452 | 539 | 9 | 55.56% | 1293.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 41 | 92 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 243 | 328 | 483 | 50.52% | 523.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 557 | 446 | 263 | 47.53% | 1064.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1376 | 527 | 3284 | 51.13% | 1338.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1484 | 713 | 26 | 46.15% | 1432.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1111 | 459 | 620 | 49.03% | 1008.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 116 | 104 | 6 | 33.33% | 240.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1066 | 589 | 899 | 48.16% | 1116.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 148 | 223 | 118 | 49.15% | 689.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 481 | 327 | 63 | 42.86% | 787.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 445 | 442 | 317 | 46.37% | 836.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 487 | 380 | 108 | 62.04% | 1467.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 309 | 265 | 34 | 47.06% | 1024.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 437 | 326 | 76 | 51.32% | 1336.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 336 | 308 | 11 | 45.45% | 1067.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 267 | 246 | 85 | 57.65% | 1068.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 274 | 260 | 398 | 44.47% | 575.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 382 | 214 | 2 | 0.0% | 370.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 738 | 468 | 173 | 40.46% | 556.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 892 | 602 | 239 | 46.44% | 842.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1097 | 541 | 423 | 56.26% | 1677.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 93 | 150 | 8 | 50.0% | 326.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 375 | 418 | 216 | 50.46% | 667.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 896 | 735 | 4 | 50.0% | 1083.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 116 | 202 | 27 | 48.15% | 393.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 675 | 531 | 10 | 60.0% | 1342.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 737 | 498 | 107 | 42.06% | 569.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 786 | 436 | 332 | 55.12% | 1538.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 224 | 275 | 80 | 51.25% | 649.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 867 | 466 | 159 | 52.2% | 1184.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 652 | 222 | 7 | 0.0% | 322.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1051 | 679 | 58 | 50.0% | 1301.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 432 | 450 | 377 | 44.56% | 562.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1129 | 461 | 399 | 45.86% | 916.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 344 | 262 | 143 | 42.66% | 626.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1018 | 453 | 121 | 41.32% | 534.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 114 | 187 | 85 | 44.71% | 449.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 387 | 365 | 371 | 49.33% | 896.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 267 | 218 | 264 | 42.42% | 521.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 661 | 380 | 642 | 50.47% | 902.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 862 | 547 | 6060 | 46.52% | 786.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 196 | 197 | 54 | 48.15% | 481.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 566 | 486 | 2018 | 43.95% | 427.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 696 | 472 | 210 | 54.76% | 1406.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1113 | 474 | 637 | 46.62% | 816.8 |