| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15111 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 93 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.24 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.84% | 49.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 680.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1131.85 | 1194.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 432.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 514.0 | 514.0 |
| WN8 | 974 | 0 | 0 | 959 | 1664 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 267 | 267.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 153 | 153.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.75 | 3.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 54 | 157 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.48 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 37.04% | 56.05% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.54 | 1.27 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1741 | 997 | 590 | 799.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.46 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 212 | 429 | 428 | 893.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 6.3 | 7.34 | 8.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=XOLT1998][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/XOLT1998.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 74 | 122 | 24 | 66.67% | 235.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 236 | 294 | 20 | 35.0% | 484.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 238 | 214 | 4 | 25.0% | 129.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 176 | 192 | 61 | 37.7% | 183.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1433 | 543 | 168 | 45.83% | 1023.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 508 | 554 | 4 | 75.0% | 842.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 35 | 80 | 20 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 574 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 783.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1591 | 560 | 58 | 51.72% | 982.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1287 | 629 | 486 | 53.09% | 1478.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 70 | 164 | 95 | 49.47% | 90.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1102 | 525 | 83 | 46.99% | 1195.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 280 | 526 | 2 | 50.0% | 1221.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1184 | 533 | 274 | 48.54% | 1139.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 816 | 501 | 24 | 45.83% | 995.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 179 | 345 | 362 | 57.46% | 1312.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 388 | 511 | 6 | 50.0% | 306.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 53 | 98 | 24 | 37.5% | 12.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 592 | 403 | 24 | 45.83% | 680.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 491 | 495 | 119 | 45.38% | 1322.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1010 | 681 | 108 | 54.63% | 1093.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 202 | 206 | 10 | 60.0% | 710.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 411 | 329 | 150 | 58.67% | 1007.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 34 | 94 | 13 | 46.15% | 40.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1601 | 822 | 9 | 66.67% | 1333.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1618 | 586 | 137 | 38.69% | 1211.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1990 | 997 | 2 | 50.0% | 3156.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 52 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 290 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 2053.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 505 | 541 | 11 | 63.64% | 825.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 384 | 267 | 27 | 40.74% | 701.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 202 | 370 | 4 | 50.0% | 410.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 787 | 556 | 185 | 51.89% | 1415.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1073 | 450 | 411 | 50.12% | 1279.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 245 | 188 | 58 | 46.55% | 671.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 52 | 136 | 17 | 47.06% | 59.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 106 | 100 | 38 | 44.74% | 431.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 397 | 454 | 191 | 48.69% | 634.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 146 | 256 | 2 | 100.0% | 594.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 104 | 127 | 30 | 56.67% | 199.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 540 | 484 | 49 | 61.22% | 1495.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1714 | 854 | 61 | 52.46% | 1493.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 327 | 257 | 226 | 42.48% | 464.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 919 | 432 | 163 | 42.94% | 1103.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 519 | 336 | 75 | 58.67% | 1210.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1033 | 693 | 84 | 46.43% | 1009.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 752 | 463 | 13 | 38.46% | 249.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 141 | 303 | 18 | 38.89% | 188.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 621 | 414 | 2 | 50.0% | 1810.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 173 | 178 | 26 | 50.0% | 507.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 208 | 321 | 27 | 48.15% | 490.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 209 | 205 | 143 | 49.65% | 386.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 610 | 368 | 161 | 45.34% | 818.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1968 | 711 | 40 | 40.0% | 1326.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 845 | 485 | 25 | 40.0% | 635.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 21 | 103 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 412 | 268 | 9 | 33.33% | 803.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 190 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 218.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 976 | 493 | 137 | 45.99% | 1342.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 268 | 269 | 105 | 43.81% | 412.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 626 | 424 | 6 | 33.33% | 348.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 35 | 98 | 35 | 45.71% | 43.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 272 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 227 | 285 | 4 | 75.0% | 1318.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 396 | 325 | 77 | 40.26% | 945.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 485 | 439 | 299 | 47.16% | 623.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 609 | 510 | 86 | 51.16% | 1144.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 561 | 406 | 33 | 51.52% | 552.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 56 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 757 | 415 | 54 | 38.89% | 277.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 90 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 577 | 367 | 128 | 51.56% | 968.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 82 | 189 | 62 | 37.1% | 7.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1001 | 693 | 70 | 45.71% | 1001.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 353 | 425 | 24 | 45.83% | 878.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 650 | 512 | 64 | 51.56% | 1268.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1303 | 793 | 27 | 66.67% | 2185.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 435 | 284 | 71 | 45.07% | 873.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 104 | 164 | 91 | 46.15% | 209.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 115 | 160 | 73 | 43.84% | 151.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 103 | 69 | 8 | 0.0% | 55.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 309 | 323 | 61 | 55.74% | 1081.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 164 | 201 | 77 | 48.05% | 616.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1471 | 774 | 59 | 45.76% | 1436.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 32 | 65 | 20 | 45.0% | 31.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 990 | 633 | 290 | 50.0% | 1342.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1130 | 565 | 49 | 46.94% | 654.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 30 | 59 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 491 | 525 | 5 | 80.0% | 879.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 141 | 243 | 26 | 34.62% | 380.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1125 | 687 | 5 | 40.0% | 865.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 117 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 360.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 968 | 623 | 102 | 38.24% | 861.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 849 | 669 | 31 | 45.16% | 1249.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 111 | 173 | 55 | 49.09% | 110.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 85 | 140 | 99 | 46.46% | 64.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 498 | 450 | 22 | 40.91% | 246.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 711 | 563 | 8 | 37.5% | 2172.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1252 | 659 | 125 | 56.0% | 1253.5 |
| IS | 7 | 718 | 468 | 138 | 48.55% | 848.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1054 | 554 | 234 | 53.85% | 1112.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1424 | 688 | 62 | 43.55% | 885.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 62 | 71 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 945 | 461 | 19 | 42.11% | 569.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 29 | 59 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 130 | 4 | 75.0% | 314.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 280 | 329 | 92 | 45.65% | 595.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 659 | 389 | 126 | 49.21% | 1069.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75 | 126 | 9 | 66.67% | 353.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1293 | 742 | 72 | 43.06% | 1392.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 846 | 507 | 10 | 40.0% | 908.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 180 | 163 | 55 | 47.27% | 305.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1489 | 539 | 75 | 49.33% | 907.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 238 | 211 | 4 | 25.0% | 662.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 238 | 203 | 60 | 45.0% | 371.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 259 | 379 | 334 | 50.6% | 1365.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 94 | 112 | 27 | 55.56% | 205.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 347 | 296 | 21 | 38.1% | 621.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 302 | 270 | 59 | 33.9% | 268.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26 | 85 | 8 | 62.5% | 192.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 782 | 352 | 36 | 41.67% | 969.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 882 | 591 | 107 | 49.53% | 847.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 622 | 368 | 675 | 48.0% | 981.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 800 | 566 | 50 | 50.0% | 754.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 685 | 493 | 250 | 44.0% | 791.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 833 | 568 | 23 | 69.57% | 3411.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 909 | 582 | 222 | 53.15% | 1131.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 98 | 584 | 1 | 100.0% | 517.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 35 | 89 | 39 | 35.9% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 39 | 75 | 22 | 40.91% | 2.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 90 | 209 | 102 | 42.16% | 50.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 68 | 156 | 97 | 51.55% | 109.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 407 | 359 | 162 | 41.98% | 586.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 194 | 285 | 2 | 50.0% | 1060.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1372 | 618 | 123 | 53.66% | 1172.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 212 | 333 | 9 | 66.67% | 1198.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 38 | 96 | 34 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 68 | 108 | 38 | 47.37% | 67.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 103 | 128 | 21 | 47.62% | 276.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 169 | 204 | 18 | 55.56% | 348.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 437 | 483 | 173 | 47.4% | 767.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 702 | 649 | 178 | 51.69% | 1227.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 377 | 339 | 53 | 37.74% | 567.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 662 | 495 | 262 | 46.56% | 1089.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 435 | 293 | 49 | 42.86% | 555.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 7 | 51 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 399 | 393 | 156 | 46.79% | 631.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 40 | 75 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 283 | 371 | 33 | 45.45% | 487.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 744 | 486 | 330 | 48.79% | 1230.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 53 | 111 | 9 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 411 | 300 | 73 | 41.1% | 491.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 660 | 417 | 24 | 33.33% | 672.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 278 | 372 | 10 | 50.0% | 800.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 245 | 218 | 47 | 53.19% | 564.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 109 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 428.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1008 | 471 | 176 | 41.48% | 889.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 17 | 117 | 3 | 66.67% | 217.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 42 | 69 | 9 | 33.33% | 1.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 152 | 297 | 193 | 43.52% | 183.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 462 | 258 | 134 | 41.04% | 888.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 138 | 458 | 2 | 50.0% | 532.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 676 | 695 | 7 | 85.71% | 686.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1326 | 612 | 365 | 50.68% | 1241.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1183 | 524 | 25 | 36.0% | 855.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 864 | 552 | 28 | 35.71% | 883.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 133 | 270 | 32 | 53.13% | 473.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 901 | 529 | 33 | 54.55% | 1129.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 61 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 127.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 62 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 109 | 167 | 4 | 75.0% | 314.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1095 | 756 | 30 | 60.0% | 1416.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 61 | 123 | 4 | 75.0% | 292.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 306 | 278 | 110 | 52.73% | 676.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 147 | 187 | 53 | 52.83% | 372.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 687 | 451 | 184 | 45.65% | 868.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 691 | 707 | 5 | 60.0% | 1223.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 29 | 96 | 43 | 48.84% | 71.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 797 | 639 | 12 | 66.67% | 1148.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 733 | 494 | 30 | 46.67% | 1113.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 32 | 70 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 181 | 132 | 13 | 38.46% | 407.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1087 | 539 | 288 | 52.78% | 1639.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 779 | 484 | 128 | 53.13% | 1272.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1096 | 807 | 18 | 55.56% | 1585.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1185 | 1086 | 2 | 100.0% | 1736.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 521 | 568 | 66 | 53.03% | 990.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 665 | 330 | 19 | 15.79% | 390.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 582 | 419 | 285 | 47.02% | 958.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 426 | 473 | 44 | 61.36% | 1850.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1011 | 506 | 174 | 45.4% | 1598.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1097 | 545 | 78 | 43.59% | 879.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1230 | 638 | 26 | 42.31% | 804.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 123 | 260 | 24 | 50.0% | 566.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 235 | 227 | 121 | 51.24% | 534.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 93 | 81 | 32 | 37.5% | 268.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 227 | 356 | 129 | 55.04% | 486.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 781 | 528 | 5 | 80.0% | 2250.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 53 | 87 | 26 | 34.62% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 180 | 200 | 4 | 75.0% | 771.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1032 | 590 | 210 | 50.48% | 1529.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 408 | 423 | 118 | 44.92% | 520.7 |