| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7310 | 10 | 98 | 381 | 975 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.26 | 8.0 | 7.08 | 7.62 | 7.9 |
| Winrate | 60.75% | 60.0% | 63.27% | 65.88% | 64.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 0.9 | 1.32 | 1.54 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 2440.79 | 3087 | 2380.73 | 2653.54 | 2677.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.64 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1087.65 | 1549 | 1332.0 | 1321.0 | 1292.0 |
| WN8 | 3514 | 4951 (+2) | 4378 (+10) | 4377 (+45) | 4265 (+108) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1058 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 3087 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 4951.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=XDDDGUY][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/XDDDGUY.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1607 | 989 | 100 | 51.0% | 4334.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1735 | 1169 | 129 | 65.12% | 4130.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1198 | 546 | 55 | 58.18% | 2037.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1469 | 729 | 19 | 36.84% | 3322.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2557 | 991 | 75 | 58.67% | 2703.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3034 | 927 | 156 | 50.0% | 2485.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 4444 | 1316 | 142 | 65.49% | 3982.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2564 | 1165 | 120 | 55.83% | 3861.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2785 | 1390 | 73 | 69.86% | 4390.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3049 | 1185 | 124 | 66.13% | 3396.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1197 | 1071 | 119 | 63.03% | 3963.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2435 | 1213 | 217 | 62.67% | 3530.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3639 | 1137 | 56 | 64.29% | 4184.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2679 | 1053 | 91 | 59.34% | 3141.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2408 | 995 | 121 | 57.02% | 3253.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3774 | 1225 | 129 | 64.34% | 3342.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1329 | 966 | 83 | 60.24% | 3040.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2483 | 1223 | 53 | 56.6% | 3412.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3787 | 1206 | 117 | 64.96% | 3745.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2490 | 1259 | 76 | 63.16% | 3977.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2454 | 1188 | 112 | 53.57% | 3848.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 2213 | 1392 | 80 | 68.75% | 5315.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1160 | 973 | 97 | 60.82% | 5842.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3512 | 1081 | 30 | 66.67% | 3223.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1389 | 1091 | 61 | 59.02% | 6929.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2211 | 934 | 988 | 57.59% | 2807.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1638 | 1154 | 27 | 62.96% | 5132.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2843 | 1447 | 75 | 62.67% | 4782.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1591 | 1086 | 28 | 57.14% | 3348.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 858 | 791 | 48 | 66.67% | 5782.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1913 | 1071 | 116 | 60.34% | 3301.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1491 | 939 | 102 | 57.84% | 3893.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1756 | 1066 | 142 | 59.15% | 3695.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3466 | 1423 | 84 | 77.38% | 4611.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2338 | 986 | 124 | 58.87% | 2392.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2322 | 1340 | 86 | 68.6% | 4662.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2803 | 1171 | 62 | 62.9% | 3457.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2253 | 1116 | 134 | 63.43% | 3726.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1950 | 882 | 176 | 55.11% | 2883.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2461 | 1053 | 89 | 59.55% | 3565.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 836 | 585 | 22 | 40.91% | 3502.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1804 | 1201 | 4 | 75.0% | 6964.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 2192 | 1346 | 99 | 68.69% | 3773.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 836 | 588 | 29 | 58.62% | 2447.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 3001 | 1247 | 50 | 68.0% | 4183.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 4082 | 1302 | 5 | 80.0% | 4278.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1383 | 984 | 153 | 65.36% | 2636.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 873 | 730 | 4 | 75.0% | 6313.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3865 | 1184 | 171 | 60.23% | 3941.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1061 | 888 | 16 | 62.5% | 5858.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 457 | 488 | 16 | 56.25% | 3262.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3531 | 1436 | 80 | 70.0% | 4541.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1378 | 1117 | 76 | 67.11% | 4850.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3324 | 1082 | 48 | 70.83% | 2710.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2752 | 1152 | 120 | 59.17% | 3556.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3890 | 1068 | 139 | 58.99% | 3836.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 4545 | 1269 | 134 | 69.4% | 4220.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2183 | 1148 | 129 | 63.57% | 2992.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 850 | 756 | 29 | 65.52% | 5217.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3456 | 1110 | 96 | 55.21% | 3241.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1511 | 1131 | 90 | 65.56% | 4151.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2780 | 1114 | 185 | 54.05% | 3548.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1180 | 746 | 24 | 50.0% | 2535.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2582 | 1462 | 86 | 63.95% | 4396.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 2418 | 1469 | 2 | 50.0% | 6020.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1022 | 664 | 13 | 38.46% | 4917.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 950 | 812 | 30 | 63.33% | 3373.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2493 | 1128 | 214 | 65.89% | 4251.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2881 | 1364 | 110 | 60.91% | 4503.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2847 | 1055 | 130 | 58.46% | 2991.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1487 | 907 | 139 | 56.83% | 2968.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2029 | 946 | 121 | 55.37% | 2588.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1909 | 940 | 30 | 60.0% | 3600.0 |