| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 94859 | 0 | 72 | 210 | 716 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 52.7% | 0.0% | 54.17% | 58.57% | 55.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 1.24 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1373.03 | 0 | 2752.07 | 2704.61 | 2437.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 645.15 | 0 | 985.0 | 975.0 | 955.0 |
| WN8 | 1677 | 0 | 2945 (+1) | 2649 (+3) | 2323 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1166 | 102 | 88 | 1389 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 54.03% | 49.02% | 53.41% | 53.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.51 | 0.47 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1591 | 1171 | 574 | 1489.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 1.71 | 1.31 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580 | 539 | 460 | 568.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.1 | 5.91 | 6.49 | 7.04 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 236 | 248 | 54 | 816 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.66 |
| Winrate | 58.47% | 59.27% | 51.85% | 59.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.52 | 0.83 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1815 | 1218 | 602 | 1618.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.74 | 0.68 | 1.04 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 720 | 683 | 360 | 708.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.47 | 7.67 | 7.74 | 7.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=XAIMARS_UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/XAIMARS_UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 717 | 536 | 206 | 48.54% | 1334.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1165 | 651 | 353 | 54.11% | 1557.1 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 525 | 468 | 9 | 66.67% | 2048.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1603 | 828 | 17 | 52.94% | 1237.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1475 | 541 | 193 | 52.85% | 1899.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1292 | 724 | 6 | 66.67% | 2386.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1534 | 956 | 3 | 66.67% | 1732.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1534 | 820 | 10 | 50.0% | 1810.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 143 | 302 | 133 | 43.61% | 42.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1432 | 574 | 200 | 54.0% | 1521.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1027 | 677 | 308 | 47.4% | 1197.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1398 | 1015 | 32 | 71.88% | 2138.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 826 | 682 | 9 | 55.56% | 1142.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1923 | 727 | 19 | 57.89% | 1805.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1164 | 588 | 605 | 51.57% | 1780.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2340 | 748 | 12 | 58.33% | 2213.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 549 | 509 | 35 | 60.0% | 874.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 852 | 539 | 63 | 65.08% | 1148.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2770 | 1050 | 7 | 42.86% | 2049.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1934 | 867 | 2 | 50.0% | 3250.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1061 | 655 | 4869 | 50.22% | 1285.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 617 | 347 | 114 | 54.39% | 1122.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 590 | 506 | 135 | 62.22% | 1887.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 572 | 518 | 31 | 41.94% | 715.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2104 | 762 | 125 | 49.6% | 1690.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1132 | 418 | 480 | 45.21% | 1364.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1078 | 811 | 93 | 59.14% | 1832.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1163 | 479 | 2 | 50.0% | 1242.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2712 | 847 | 718 | 57.94% | 2157.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2463 | 725 | 294 | 53.06% | 2145.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 293 | 393 | 226 | 49.56% | 277.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 782 | 810 | 7 | 57.14% | 2142.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 946 | 551 | 193 | 55.96% | 1622.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2868 | 893 | 6 | 50.0% | 1643.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2245 | 1024 | 2 | 100.0% | 2021.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 223 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1291.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1106 | 572 | 528 | 54.92% | 1825.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 844 | 664 | 162 | 48.77% | 1404.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 330 | 422 | 16 | 50.0% | 1348.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2541 | 893 | 90 | 53.33% | 1937.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 106 | 264 | 53 | 37.74% | 19.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 403 | 342 | 178 | 58.99% | 1236.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 898 | 418 | 253 | 48.22% | 1432.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2536 | 890 | 71 | 47.89% | 2058.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1758 | 816 | 6 | 66.67% | 1792.2 |
| null | 0 | 1699 | 972 | 150 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 749 | 837 | 56 | 58.93% | 1540.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 277 | 449 | 2 | 100.0% | 1036.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 125 | 176 | 10 | 50.0% | 304.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 478 | 521 | 16 | 56.25% | 1588.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 629 | 527 | 80 | 50.0% | 1192.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 748 | 1158 | 13 | 69.23% | 2424.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 339 | 276 | 55 | 45.45% | 608.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1761 | 655 | 226 | 53.54% | 1432.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1084 | 725 | 116 | 52.59% | 1481.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2274 | 623 | 973 | 52.0% | 1930.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 433 | 279 | 405 | 45.68% | 573.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2436 | 710 | 4 | 25.0% | 1255.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1693 | 798 | 9 | 55.56% | 1518.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1562 | 626 | 221 | 53.85% | 1547.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2303 | 594 | 62 | 46.77% | 2110.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1572 | 709 | 337 | 46.29% | 1363.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2368 | 699 | 113 | 50.44% | 1703.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2532 | 827 | 152 | 53.29% | 1997.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 659 | 703 | 28 | 50.0% | 1038.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 994 | 654 | 8 | 75.0% | 1308.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1091 | 619 | 115 | 54.78% | 1249.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 27 | 151 | 71 | 40.85% | 24.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 80 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 771 | 432 | 187 | 56.15% | 1620.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1811 | 606 | 276 | 55.43% | 1796.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1333 | 772 | 20 | 50.0% | 1724.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1650 | 1145 | 7 | 71.43% | 2392.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1934 | 943 | 102 | 53.92% | 2696.4 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 3743 | 1608 | 1 | 100.0% | 4304.7 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 934 | 845 | 26 | 69.23% | 2437.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 776 | 493 | 121 | 60.33% | 1132.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2503 | 868 | 104 | 53.85% | 2108.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1176 | 596 | 155 | 49.03% | 1547.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1092 | 522 | 192 | 50.0% | 1201.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1000 | 524 | 172 | 50.0% | 1273.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1028 | 496 | 671 | 44.56% | 642.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1902 | 760 | 2 | 50.0% | 2926.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 364 | 352 | 48 | 41.67% | 719.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3286 | 889 | 8 | 50.0% | 2550.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 185 | 300 | 71 | 60.56% | 995.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 368 | 357 | 39 | 46.15% | 888.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1238 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 631.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 184 | 456 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1333 | 721 | 85 | 47.06% | 1802.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 1656 | 716 | 195 | 50.77% | 1413.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 643 | 586 | 2 | 50.0% | 464.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 101 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 291.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3289 | 986 | 2 | 50.0% | 2904.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1955 | 950 | 6 | 33.33% | 2673.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2145 | 669 | 343 | 52.19% | 1827.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1272 | 665 | 238 | 52.52% | 1898.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1023 | 526 | 436 | 51.15% | 1623.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2220 | 944 | 8 | 50.0% | 2200.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1346 | 772 | 14 | 50.0% | 1875.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1196 | 800 | 41 | 73.17% | 1909.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 641 | 395 | 11 | 45.45% | 1271.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1456 | 734 | 400 | 49.75% | 1234.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2961 | 861 | 1373 | 62.56% | 2422.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 680 | 569 | 441 | 62.81% | 3050.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1176 | 768 | 83 | 61.45% | 1743.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 652 | 849 | 14 | 71.43% | 2946.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98 | 159 | 17 | 47.06% | 136.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 114 | 315 | 3 | 66.67% | 547.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 318 | 299 | 35 | 48.57% | 745.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 528 | 623 | 167 | 46.11% | 956.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1143 | 951 | 4 | 75.0% | 2391.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1910 | 766 | 18 | 61.11% | 1638.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2049 | 742 | 16 | 37.5% | 1306.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2364 | 664 | 331 | 51.06% | 2033.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 882 | 489 | 140 | 50.71% | 1462.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2599 | 1266 | 2 | 100.0% | 2831.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1709 | 759 | 30 | 56.67% | 2400.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 356 | 490 | 17 | 47.06% | 1803.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1843 | 778 | 605 | 58.35% | 2105.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1945 | 976 | 40 | 45.0% | 1947.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1071 | 659 | 89 | 58.43% | 1889.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2681 | 936 | 24 | 45.83% | 1747.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1852 | 1205 | 11 | 72.73% | 2983.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1136 | 773 | 282 | 57.09% | 1418.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1011 | 711 | 327 | 51.38% | 1371.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 156 | 314 | 13 | 61.54% | 417.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 640 | 513 | 297 | 60.94% | 2153.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 888 | 757 | 137 | 57.66% | 1713.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 196 | 256 | 244 | 44.67% | 314.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 965 | 571 | 122 | 52.46% | 2219.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1102 | 596 | 181 | 46.41% | 1454.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1085 | 661 | 206 | 50.97% | 1206.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 695 | 447 | 365 | 50.96% | 887.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2313 | 879 | 46 | 47.83% | 1449.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1163 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 1641.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2025 | 754 | 17 | 29.41% | 1682.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 350 | 316 | 46 | 50.0% | 826.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1497 | 837 | 93 | 59.14% | 1956.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 919 | 577 | 144 | 57.64% | 1426.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1920 | 747 | 327 | 59.02% | 2326.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2839 | 1121 | 101 | 62.38% | 3474.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2140 | 779 | 187 | 54.01% | 1913.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 639 | 451 | 141 | 56.03% | 1363.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 291 | 394 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1609 | 799 | 5 | 60.0% | 992.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 390 | 543 | 36 | 58.33% | 1306.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 126 | 117 | 35 | 48.57% | 563.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 315 | 531 | 97 | 53.61% | 868.4 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1425 | 622 | 88 | 48.86% | 2010.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2482 | 1088 | 10 | 80.0% | 2474.1 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 572 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 1209.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 512 | 349 | 171 | 50.29% | 848.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1311 | 679 | 5 | 60.0% | 1175.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1155 | 639 | 145 | 57.24% | 1862.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1570 | 667 | 271 | 50.55% | 1659.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1108 | 732 | 323 | 49.54% | 1573.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1062 | 714 | 10 | 60.0% | 790.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2298 | 699 | 172 | 52.33% | 2250.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2319 | 900 | 73 | 53.42% | 1664.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1538 | 749 | 117 | 52.99% | 1867.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 377 | 339 | 4 | 50.0% | 1517.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1091 | 378 | 826 | 42.49% | 1195.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 698 | 410 | 435 | 41.38% | 774.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2471 | 844 | 154 | 54.55% | 1976.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1957 | 912 | 86 | 67.44% | 2496.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 226 | 166 | 2 | 0.0% | 985.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 994 | 502 | 342 | 52.63% | 1150.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1124 | 982 | 4 | 75.0% | 3744.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1246 | 591 | 218 | 52.29% | 1295.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2584 | 842 | 118 | 55.08% | 1867.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 136 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 607.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1245 | 737 | 22 | 40.91% | 1332.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3108 | 1053 | 2 | 100.0% | 2249.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 201 | 205 | 23 | 52.17% | 374.3 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 968 | 1060 | 5 | 100.0% | 1219.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1319 | 755 | 285 | 54.04% | 1675.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1512 | 729 | 4 | 50.0% | 1259.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1635 | 1033 | 8 | 75.0% | 1738.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2495 | 750 | 425 | 58.59% | 2006.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1266 | 739 | 18 | 55.56% | 1241.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2373 | 808 | 163 | 52.15% | 2129.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 213 | 211 | 130 | 46.15% | 271.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2608 | 895 | 9 | 66.67% | 2524.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 888 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 4338.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2026 | 1043 | 23 | 65.22% | 2047.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1454 | 772 | 19 | 57.89% | 1668.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 105 | 116 | 42 | 47.62% | 470.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2322 | 686 | 34 | 55.88% | 1946.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1494 | 579 | 572 | 54.9% | 1629.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 589 | 376 | 74 | 55.41% | 1439.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2246 | 686 | 57 | 63.16% | 1894.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1108 | 526 | 350 | 50.0% | 1485.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2068 | 835 | 62 | 53.23% | 2371.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 118 | 155 | 29 | 48.28% | 481.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 345 | 499 | 55 | 74.55% | 1532.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1121 | 682 | 596 | 51.01% | 1437.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1844 | 974 | 976 | 56.97% | 2419.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2147 | 997 | 26 | 57.69% | 2312.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2130 | 996 | 14 | 57.14% | 2088.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2004 | 548 | 165 | 43.64% | 1614.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 95 | 258 | 4 | 50.0% | 375.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2693 | 879 | 124 | 58.06% | 2463.5 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1487 | 898 | 6 | 83.33% | 1611.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 925 | 591 | 10 | 50.0% | 485.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1259 | 596 | 113 | 50.44% | 1985.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 557 | 552 | 4 | 50.0% | 1145.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 407 | 281 | 454 | 46.92% | 356.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1069 | 762 | 149 | 63.09% | 1633.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 715 | 576 | 102 | 52.94% | 1857.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1740 | 821 | 22 | 40.91% | 1165.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1656 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 1218.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 310 | 180 | 50 | 38.0% | 790.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2505 | 903 | 48 | 54.17% | 2369.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1998 | 992 | 33 | 63.64% | 2133.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2420 | 818 | 198 | 53.54% | 1969.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 443 | 384 | 55 | 49.09% | 1223.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 938 | 618 | 153 | 60.78% | 1535.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 533 | 517 | 35 | 68.57% | 1436.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 359 | 386 | 34 | 44.12% | 1037.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2344 | 880 | 98 | 54.08% | 2035.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2414 | 915 | 44 | 54.55% | 2088.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 86 | 167 | 9 | 66.67% | 276.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2758 | 957 | 46 | 56.52% | 2263.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 337 | 228 | 69 | 53.62% | 1350.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2509 | 833 | 263 | 59.32% | 2217.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2062 | 984 | 67 | 53.73% | 2262.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 402 | 359 | 34 | 38.24% | 768.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 74 | 218 | 9 | 33.33% | 2.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1701 | 1067 | 16 | 68.75% | 2065.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 197 | 228 | 303 | 44.88% | 294.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1328 | 452 | 343 | 50.15% | 1377.1 |
| IS | 7 | 429 | 398 | 313 | 43.45% | 337.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2279 | 924 | 9 | 44.44% | 2319.0 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1959 | 978 | 20 | 55.0% | 2178.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 645 | 591 | 131 | 51.91% | 1276.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1809 | 773 | 141 | 55.32% | 1715.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1769 | 948 | 25 | 52.0% | 2278.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 218 | 287 | 5 | 20.0% | 1047.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2088 | 1617 | 2 | 100.0% | 3415.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2281 | 705 | 799 | 57.07% | 2122.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1581 | 755 | 285 | 47.72% | 1460.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1184 | 753 | 26 | 50.0% | 1315.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 688 | 535 | 2 | 0.0% | 474.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 568 | 429 | 26 | 73.08% | 2323.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 287 | 368 | 57 | 56.14% | 1163.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 478 | 430 | 12 | 83.33% | 1425.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 49 | 177 | 41 | 51.22% | 115.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1207 | 641 | 12 | 41.67% | 1433.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1380 | 659 | 133 | 49.62% | 1570.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3426 | 1646 | 2 | 100.0% | 2838.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48 | 100 | 59 | 38.98% | 0.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 3416 | 1403 | 1 | 100.0% | 2910.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1876 | 706 | 374 | 54.55% | 2084.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2210 | 577 | 2 | 0.0% | 1994.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 297 | 401 | 289 | 46.02% | 293.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2590 | 868 | 18 | 44.44% | 1554.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2004 | 929 | 16 | 68.75% | 1891.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 861 | 632 | 22 | 54.55% | 1458.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1339 | 832 | 61 | 47.54% | 1432.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 576 | 630 | 68 | 60.29% | 1104.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1980 | 907 | 12 | 50.0% | 2430.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 105 | 195 | 38 | 50.0% | 119.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1830 | 869 | 182 | 61.54% | 2433.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 770 | 650 | 86 | 48.84% | 1299.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 459 | 324 | 42 | 50.0% | 1008.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 188 | 282 | 34 | 58.82% | 998.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1283 | 790 | 18 | 44.44% | 1148.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 683 | 408 | 42 | 50.0% | 1003.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1031 | 436 | 545 | 46.24% | 839.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 382 | 420 | 6 | 66.67% | 1243.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2094 | 1250 | 16 | 81.25% | 4347.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2519 | 959 | 9 | 66.67% | 1548.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 38 | 153 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1043 | 454 | 99 | 45.45% | 1433.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 734 | 760 | 18 | 50.0% | 1399.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1430 | 636 | 750 | 49.6% | 1428.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2106 | 885 | 42 | 47.62% | 2160.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 303 | 351 | 30 | 53.33% | 1230.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 39 | 129 | 6 | 50.0% | 89.4 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2534 | 795 | 4 | 100.0% | 2724.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1305 | 821 | 6 | 83.33% | 1569.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1249 | 911 | 29 | 68.97% | 1861.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 397 | 239 | 175 | 48.0% | 764.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 289 | 335 | 26 | 53.85% | 924.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1297 | 719 | 1042 | 55.28% | 1808.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1642 | 876 | 2889 | 57.53% | 2358.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 54 | 137 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1146 | 639 | 622 | 57.07% | 2118.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1706 | 904 | 87 | 58.62% | 2283.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 861 | 519 | 302 | 50.66% | 1064.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2103 | 515 | 41 | 46.34% | 1583.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1141 | 760 | 32 | 46.88% | 1665.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2678 | 672 | 290 | 59.66% | 2157.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1227 | 799 | 14 | 64.29% | 1646.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1857 | 620 | 32 | 34.38% | 1229.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1016 | 629 | 4 | 50.0% | 890.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 505 | 427 | 74 | 51.35% | 1247.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 884 | 570 | 80 | 57.5% | 1925.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 442 | 503 | 10 | 60.0% | 707.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1536 | 844 | 83 | 56.63% | 1948.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1256 | 738 | 1177 | 59.22% | 2337.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1786 | 857 | 17 | 52.94% | 1141.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 496 | 414 | 11 | 45.45% | 1141.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 232 | 219 | 28 | 39.29% | 649.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2079 | 819 | 14 | 71.43% | 1946.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 645 | 340 | 65 | 49.23% | 1109.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2451 | 968 | 12 | 50.0% | 1622.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1304 | 728 | 454 | 51.1% | 1230.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1099 | 776 | 12 | 58.33% | 1047.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5297 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 3414.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2505 | 913 | 111 | 58.56% | 2300.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 404 | 434 | 51 | 47.06% | 914.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1108 | 698 | 23 | 60.87% | 2127.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 760 | 708 | 4 | 25.0% | 2640.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1425 | 477 | 47 | 34.04% | 802.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1799 | 562 | 337 | 50.45% | 1896.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 924 | 536 | 141 | 47.52% | 1449.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 1459 | 475 | 6 | 0.0% | 736.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1693 | 899 | 9 | 55.56% | 1977.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 256 | 73 | 56.16% | 553.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1001 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 862.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1209 | 449 | 46 | 43.48% | 819.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 804 | 414 | 172 | 41.28% | 961.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2063 | 700 | 141 | 55.32% | 2203.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1046 | 685 | 16 | 50.0% | 1209.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1325 | 800 | 49 | 53.06% | 2145.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 71 | 136 | 70 | 51.43% | 114.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1014 | 631 | 8 | 50.0% | 1600.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2207 | 607 | 12 | 58.33% | 1934.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1504 | 806 | 2 | 50.0% | 1225.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 173 | 193 | 55 | 50.91% | 273.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 191 | 184 | 14 | 42.86% | 621.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1706 | 657 | 131 | 61.07% | 2334.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 114 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 146.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1563 | 595 | 757 | 49.27% | 1612.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 100 | 173 | 114 | 44.74% | 219.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1146 | 671 | 171 | 52.05% | 1744.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1143 | 473 | 194 | 43.81% | 1327.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 393 | 535 | 7 | 57.14% | 1446.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 556 | 734 | 4 | 75.0% | 2755.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2358 | 688 | 463 | 54.21% | 2359.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 340 | 266 | 19 | 52.63% | 717.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 950 | 703 | 37 | 37.84% | 1938.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 760 | 614 | 31 | 45.16% | 873.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 64 | 131 | 34 | 47.06% | 69.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 218 | 398 | 52 | 34.62% | 436.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2116 | 710 | 190 | 51.05% | 1803.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1790 | 881 | 35 | 51.43% | 2359.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1493 | 915 | 22 | 63.64% | 1964.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2754 | 638 | 48 | 50.0% | 2279.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 249 | 326 | 18 | 44.44% | 580.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 265 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 1204.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2418 | 1171 | 5 | 80.0% | 3556.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1039 | 637 | 10 | 40.0% | 1274.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1436 | 590 | 502 | 50.0% | 1435.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 119 | 111 | 25 | 44.0% | 558.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 529 | 371 | 493 | 48.88% | 826.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2872 | 730 | 202 | 55.94% | 2538.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1583 | 651 | 472 | 54.87% | 1670.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2106 | 780 | 416 | 52.64% | 2046.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1334 | 810 | 41 | 53.66% | 1953.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2465 | 1036 | 110 | 56.36% | 2805.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 139 | 224 | 51 | 43.14% | 500.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1154 | 836 | 53 | 66.04% | 2416.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1038 | 752 | 244 | 59.84% | 1662.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1634 | 795 | 3 | 33.33% | 1449.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 405 | 421 | 173 | 43.93% | 633.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1750 | 847 | 245 | 54.69% | 2228.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2010 | 1033 | 69 | 62.32% | 2926.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2155 | 633 | 186 | 53.23% | 1573.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1221 | 751 | 31 | 51.61% | 1386.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 57 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 97.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 101 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 450.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 149 | 220 | 29 | 55.17% | 353.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2429 | 859 | 328 | 57.62% | 2320.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 303 | 295 | 735 | 55.37% | 1669.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2059 | 835 | 86 | 48.84% | 1453.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2293 | 846 | 82 | 56.1% | 2064.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 97 | 154 | 56 | 50.0% | 369.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2031 | 966 | 124 | 61.29% | 2258.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1016 | 599 | 150 | 52.67% | 1808.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1792 | 588 | 213 | 53.99% | 1993.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1522 | 892 | 70 | 58.57% | 2089.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1278 | 764 | 55 | 54.55% | 1833.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1228 | 507 | 308 | 54.87% | 1361.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 973 | 564 | 172 | 57.56% | 1829.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1415 | 906 | 2 | 100.0% | 1359.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 961 | 688 | 12 | 58.33% | 1203.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 267 | 232 | 179 | 49.72% | 679.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 214 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1639 | 851 | 107 | 55.14% | 1908.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2529 | 1014 | 300 | 60.33% | 2851.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1033 | 765 | 96 | 68.75% | 1903.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 541 | 606 | 52 | 53.85% | 1622.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 729 | 642 | 236 | 50.85% | 1533.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2334 | 835 | 21 | 38.1% | 1167.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 155 | 186 | 143 | 41.26% | 92.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 153 | 255 | 299 | 44.15% | 55.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1331 | 786 | 174 | 52.3% | 1885.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 486 | 397 | 119 | 45.38% | 937.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 898 | 546 | 204 | 50.0% | 1253.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 277 | 289 | 33 | 30.3% | 211.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 632 | 598 | 167 | 50.9% | 1937.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1191 | 596 | 60 | 55.0% | 2006.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 608 | 557 | 379 | 49.87% | 724.2 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1614 | 703 | 3 | 33.33% | 1329.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1865 | 1054 | 6 | 66.67% | 2791.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 551 | 612 | 62 | 62.9% | 2022.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1792 | 926 | 1304 | 58.44% | 2228.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1072 | 582 | 464 | 48.28% | 916.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4006 | 1608 | 2 | 100.0% | 3700.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1261 | 613 | 15 | 33.33% | 986.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 183 | 253 | 12 | 41.67% | 398.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1287 | 535 | 539 | 47.68% | 1702.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2131 | 1095 | 2 | 100.0% | 1836.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1667 | 911 | 8 | 50.0% | 1528.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 647 | 609 | 83 | 61.45% | 1638.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 713 | 639 | 116 | 53.45% | 1406.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 669 | 506 | 668 | 56.89% | 1457.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2755 | 929 | 87 | 64.37% | 2566.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1851 | 1019 | 48 | 58.33% | 2594.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 803 | 669 | 5 | 40.0% | 1093.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1310 | 743 | 47 | 61.7% | 2942.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1974 | 942 | 15 | 60.0% | 1891.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 226 | 355 | 61 | 42.62% | 417.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 659 | 390 | 4 | 50.0% | 1687.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1785 | 688 | 172 | 59.3% | 1960.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 85 | 242 | 7 | 42.86% | 164.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1251 | 706 | 68 | 51.47% | 1686.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1180 | 506 | 8 | 37.5% | 851.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 134 | 177 | 148 | 52.03% | 262.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1727 | 701 | 60 | 51.67% | 1929.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2316 | 746 | 315 | 53.02% | 1978.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 461 | 371 | 29 | 48.28% | 1183.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1836 | 940 | 53 | 47.17% | 2292.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 904 | 687 | 5 | 60.0% | 1326.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 951 | 795 | 8 | 62.5% | 963.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1654 | 566 | 15 | 46.67% | 1316.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 866 | 540 | 356 | 50.84% | 1141.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 876 | 604 | 80 | 60.0% | 1826.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2458 | 902 | 49 | 55.1% | 2114.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1845 | 709 | 223 | 52.47% | 2011.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 113 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 330.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1429 | 1009 | 3 | 100.0% | 3227.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 808 | 813 | 1452 | 56.68% | 1843.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1446 | 703 | 158 | 45.57% | 1651.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 839 | 720 | 38 | 55.26% | 2527.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 89 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 186.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 769 | 570 | 300 | 59.33% | 1545.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 337 | 515 | 135 | 54.07% | 1236.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1978 | 818 | 1048 | 55.73% | 2328.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1588 | 680 | 10 | 20.0% | 1488.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 352 | 361 | 36 | 47.22% | 1039.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 546 | 682 | 1 | 0.0% | 3637.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 129 | 196 | 17 | 41.18% | 288.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2316 | 627 | 272 | 48.53% | 2014.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1029 | 748 | 21 | 52.38% | 1806.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 742 | 614 | 25 | 60.0% | 2276.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 185 | 280 | 10 | 40.0% | 337.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 777 | 777 | 68 | 55.88% | 1600.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 224 | 236 | 44 | 54.55% | 784.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 687 | 362 | 4 | 50.0% | 1124.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 586 | 483 | 134 | 52.24% | 896.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1650 | 498 | 444 | 48.87% | 1844.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1402 | 856 | 49 | 73.47% | 2738.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 74 | 168 | 62 | 43.55% | 48.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1437 | 676 | 72 | 48.61% | 1781.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1125 | 825 | 106 | 60.38% | 2310.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1455 | 682 | 492 | 52.44% | 1826.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2102 | 1109 | 787 | 61.75% | 2485.0 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1292 | 898 | 8 | 75.0% | 1706.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 730 | 611 | 14 | 57.14% | 866.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 975 | 660 | 77 | 66.23% | 1884.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 109 | 26 | 42.31% | 170.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2034 | 1045 | 131 | 59.54% | 2441.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 436 | 361 | 83 | 54.22% | 877.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 290 | 352 | 145 | 55.86% | 368.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 407 | 520 | 111 | 56.76% | 1091.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 537 | 433 | 501 | 37.92% | 317.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2258 | 825 | 13 | 53.85% | 1797.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 93 | 211 | 31 | 48.39% | 185.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 980 | 649 | 161 | 53.42% | 1468.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1418 | 879 | 15 | 60.0% | 1790.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 114 | 156 | 78 | 51.28% | 277.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 47 | 88 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1450 | 942 | 8 | 62.5% | 2732.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1676 | 611 | 155 | 49.68% | 1886.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1876 | 1048 | 6 | 66.67% | 2070.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2214 | 1156 | 14 | 64.29% | 3295.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1578 | 962 | 22 | 63.64% | 2374.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 177 | 239 | 8 | 50.0% | 651.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 881 | 561 | 424 | 44.34% | 845.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2252 | 646 | 871 | 52.12% | 2218.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1772 | 646 | 32 | 46.88% | 2268.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 427 | 450 | 163 | 64.42% | 2219.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 879 | 568 | 47 | 48.94% | 1667.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2004 | 1026 | 230 | 61.3% | 2678.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2431 | 939 | 9 | 55.56% | 1739.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 184 | 161 | 66 | 48.48% | 488.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2654 | 860 | 481 | 59.67% | 2465.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1413 | 1845 | 1 | 100.0% | 4959.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 122 | 243 | 2 | 100.0% | 263.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1607 | 508 | 1179 | 49.45% | 1540.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 233 | 292 | 792 | 42.3% | 233.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 598 | 540 | 50 | 56.0% | 1473.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2340 | 709 | 223 | 50.67% | 1802.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 531 | 509 | 7 | 57.14% | 898.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136 | 249 | 77 | 40.26% | 139.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 146 | 89 | 47.19% | 115.4 |
| null | 0 | 1066 | 558 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1273 | 617 | 357 | 54.34% | 1465.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 886 | 584 | 215 | 50.7% | 2022.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 137 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 539.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2055 | 797 | 636 | 52.36% | 2021.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2037 | 718 | 17 | 52.94% | 1886.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1385 | 621 | 11 | 45.45% | 1360.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2993 | 816 | 6 | 50.0% | 2224.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 292 | 252 | 3 | 0.0% | 1162.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1403 | 764 | 299 | 53.18% | 1733.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 738 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 1185.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1266 | 588 | 202 | 48.51% | 1106.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2144 | 705 | 325 | 56.92% | 2476.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2493 | 980 | 16 | 56.25% | 2316.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 879 | 640 | 153 | 59.48% | 1959.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1264 | 606 | 132 | 53.79% | 1646.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2229 | 805 | 221 | 56.56% | 2471.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2490 | 738 | 426 | 55.87% | 1816.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 2597 | 908 | 31 | 51.61% | 2570.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 523 | 556 | 80 | 53.75% | 1559.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 84 | 77 | 7 | 28.57% | 94.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1047 | 952 | 17 | 47.06% | 2920.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 479 | 319 | 18 | 38.89% | 1668.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 215 | 300 | 143 | 44.06% | 91.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2013 | 694 | 225 | 48.44% | 1688.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2155 | 737 | 14 | 50.0% | 1836.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1139 | 660 | 13 | 53.85% | 1016.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 96 | 124 | 14 | 50.0% | 209.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 177 | 302 | 4 | 50.0% | 571.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 993 | 728 | 4 | 75.0% | 2069.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2062 | 1011 | 349 | 54.73% | 2224.3 |
| null | 0 | 1272 | 607 | 46 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1589 | 967 | 28 | 50.0% | 2236.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 300 | 274 | 54 | 44.44% | 766.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 782 | 439 | 28 | 28.57% | 1148.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 244 | 340 | 224 | 38.39% | 25.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 511 | 502 | 4 | 25.0% | 1477.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 996 | 915 | 3 | 66.67% | 2263.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1661 | 592 | 10 | 40.0% | 901.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1030 | 644 | 57 | 54.39% | 2149.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2883 | 921 | 422 | 51.66% | 2519.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1410 | 894 | 10 | 60.0% | 1944.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 183 | 454 | 178 | 49.44% | 361.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1235 | 1021 | 3 | 66.67% | 1875.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 202 | 278 | 25 | 56.0% | 650.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2025 | 617 | 20 | 35.0% | 2224.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1765 | 872 | 174 | 54.6% | 1909.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2339 | 1090 | 51 | 68.63% | 2168.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1752 | 864 | 146 | 56.16% | 1721.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2045 | 872 | 77 | 51.95% | 2143.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1309 | 757 | 125 | 45.6% | 1532.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1458 | 746 | 2 | 100.0% | 1933.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1629 | 888 | 6 | 50.0% | 1880.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 908 | 779 | 23 | 69.57% | 1424.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1407 | 574 | 8 | 37.5% | 1575.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 268 | 301 | 6 | 16.67% | 642.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 368 | 361 | 639 | 46.17% | 413.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1327 | 789 | 21 | 57.14% | 1217.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2490 | 1009 | 912 | 60.2% | 2773.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 175 | 37 | 56.76% | 299.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 51 | 108 | 24 | 54.17% | 119.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2214 | 840 | 69 | 47.83% | 1841.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1729 | 1007 | 49 | 61.22% | 2350.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 61 | 166 | 45 | 64.44% | 239.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2384 | 667 | 159 | 50.94% | 2070.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1423 | 575 | 393 | 46.06% | 1023.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1742 | 835 | 9 | 33.33% | 1630.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 630 | 514 | 755 | 47.81% | 1126.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 376 | 469 | 14 | 50.0% | 1130.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 558 | 761 | 37 | 56.76% | 2030.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2337 | 697 | 9 | 44.44% | 1314.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1139 | 1008 | 6 | 50.0% | 3674.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1866 | 851 | 26 | 53.85% | 1691.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1629 | 956 | 7 | 57.14% | 1695.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2077 | 897 | 36 | 50.0% | 2071.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2481 | 1005 | 8 | 50.0% | 3078.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1189 | 505 | 23 | 47.83% | 1280.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2031 | 886 | 19 | 52.63% | 1651.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1104 | 618 | 806 | 46.53% | 1113.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2563 | 874 | 86 | 55.81% | 2176.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 64 | 179 | 98 | 58.16% | 164.5 |
| STG | 8 | 1624 | 840 | 3 | 66.67% | 2233.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1564 | 1084 | 23 | 82.61% | 3442.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 349 | 218 | 162 | 41.98% | 561.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2136 | 672 | 2 | 0.0% | 2176.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 614 | 260 | 8 | 37.5% | 386.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1327 | 803 | 803 | 50.81% | 1958.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 720 | 431 | 32 | 56.25% | 984.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 90 | 87 | 6 | 16.67% | 135.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 504 | 415 | 21 | 47.62% | 1009.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1009 | 522 | 133 | 45.86% | 1055.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 691 | 434 | 92 | 54.35% | 1380.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1576 | 990 | 243 | 58.02% | 2395.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2647 | 1467 | 3 | 100.0% | 5129.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1131 | 637 | 561 | 52.76% | 1856.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2125 | 1022 | 9 | 55.56% | 2599.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1045 | 592 | 140 | 62.14% | 1906.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1340 | 618 | 34 | 47.06% | 1498.5 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2153 | 1126 | 18 | 61.11% | 2642.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 491 | 350 | 48 | 50.0% | 1273.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1091 | 784 | 67 | 65.67% | 2104.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1259 | 678 | 116 | 48.28% | 1874.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2500 | 804 | 513 | 56.34% | 2356.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2557 | 951 | 20 | 60.0% | 2043.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 520 | 445 | 209 | 53.59% | 979.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 348 | 352 | 7 | 28.57% | 1812.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 637 | 690 | 16 | 68.75% | 1135.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1004 | 944 | 409 | 60.64% | 2362.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1613 | 635 | 375 | 50.93% | 1375.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 956 | 439 | 381 | 47.77% | 1269.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1024 | 695 | 10 | 70.0% | 2775.7 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1752 | 906 | 16 | 43.75% | 2137.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1014 | 707 | 2 | 50.0% | 978.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1588 | 567 | 337 | 48.37% | 1425.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2079 | 812 | 135 | 59.26% | 2050.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 824 | 666 | 11 | 72.73% | 1534.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1577 | 826 | 2 | 50.0% | 828.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 9 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2038 | 758 | 137 | 47.45% | 2225.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 470 | 488 | 133 | 57.14% | 1303.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1403 | 628 | 583 | 50.09% | 1097.3 |
| null | 0 | 2314 | 653 | 598 | 53.18% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1293 | 457 | 501 | 44.31% | 1095.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1879 | 911 | 43 | 62.79% | 2109.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 75 | 258 | 234 | 50.43% | 107.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1396 | 715 | 118 | 49.15% | 1693.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 78 | 157 | 9 | 55.56% | 167.7 |