| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30543 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 62.45% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 3136.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1877.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1126.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 914.0 |
| WN8 | 3796 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+4) | 261 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1049 | 0 | 0 | 1049 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.11% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 2014 | 0 | 0 | 2014.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 871 | 0 | 0 | 871.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.41 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1577 | 6750 | 0 | 1730 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.38 |
| Winrate | 58.97% | 70.07% | 0.0% | 48.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1953 | 1112 | 0 | 1765.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 808 | 869 | 0 | 691.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.72 | 8.69 | 0.0 | 9.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=XAH_Ertai_XAH][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/XAH_Ertai_XAH.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2394 | 1062 | 366 | 61.48% | 3377.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 3534 | 1084 | 381 | 62.2% | 4376.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3269 | 1092 | 308 | 55.19% | 2809.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1933 | 1343 | 9 | 77.78% | 6025.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2971 | 1181 | 94 | 60.64% | 3502.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 3024 | 1479 | 15 | 80.0% | 5335.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2265 | 1091 | 97 | 56.7% | 3680.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3932 | 1013 | 118 | 58.47% | 3752.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4615 | 1326 | 350 | 70.29% | 5972.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2810 | 1351 | 54 | 64.81% | 4286.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2908 | 1431 | 24 | 70.83% | 5887.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 3064 | 1210 | 17 | 64.71% | 3236.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2245 | 1092 | 11 | 45.45% | 3649.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1727 | 1144 | 311 | 68.17% | 4816.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1522 | 937 | 3930 | 59.03% | 2309.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3406 | 1124 | 529 | 63.33% | 3610.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2905 | 530 | 1 | 0.0% | 2010.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2157 | 1083 | 99 | 58.59% | 2556.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 4140 | 1217 | 63 | 63.49% | 4812.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3968 | 1218 | 163 | 64.42% | 5296.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3785 | 1159 | 125 | 64.8% | 4825.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2056 | 986 | 58 | 55.17% | 2763.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 4184 | 1265 | 187 | 75.94% | 5277.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2661 | 1281 | 382 | 65.18% | 4353.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 3074 | 1167 | 97 | 58.76% | 4255.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3859 | 1177 | 2482 | 65.03% | 3815.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4227 | 1233 | 158 | 62.03% | 5120.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3964 | 1219 | 155 | 67.74% | 5240.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3192 | 1001 | 166 | 55.42% | 3713.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1776 | 1008 | 54 | 57.41% | 3905.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2702 | 1190 | 12 | 75.0% | 3301.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3455 | 1222 | 40 | 75.0% | 3943.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3218 | 1016 | 15 | 66.67% | 2805.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3287 | 1270 | 104 | 63.46% | 4241.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2802 | 1300 | 764 | 65.71% | 4711.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2779 | 1271 | 97 | 62.89% | 5190.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3489 | 1040 | 130 | 59.23% | 3787.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3298 | 1077 | 1191 | 60.62% | 3182.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 3094 | 1428 | 13 | 69.23% | 5533.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3552 | 1262 | 136 | 68.38% | 4733.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2893 | 1068 | 46 | 67.39% | 2738.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3857 | 1520 | 54 | 74.07% | 5979.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3877 | 1131 | 113 | 60.18% | 4386.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2549 | 892 | 143 | 53.85% | 2207.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2686 | 882 | 221 | 51.13% | 2466.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4247 | 1189 | 143 | 61.54% | 4701.6 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2935 | 1444 | 211 | 64.45% | 5324.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4231 | 1294 | 134 | 74.63% | 5577.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3727 | 1443 | 109 | 68.81% | 5856.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3328 | 1312 | 83 | 71.08% | 4220.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1164 | 819 | 4 | 50.0% | 1535.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2506 | 1246 | 51 | 66.67% | 4480.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2237 | 715 | 88 | 47.73% | 1940.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3993 | 1142 | 1297 | 66.15% | 3901.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2435 | 803 | 255 | 46.67% | 2184.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3229 | 1160 | 71 | 66.2% | 3987.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3476 | 744 | 1 | 0.0% | 2454.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3655 | 1062 | 134 | 58.96% | 3550.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2679 | 1225 | 97 | 62.89% | 4543.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2555 | 1144 | 49 | 69.39% | 3673.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3642 | 1230 | 76 | 73.68% | 4474.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3510 | 1136 | 152 | 61.18% | 4107.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4300 | 1317 | 125 | 69.6% | 5220.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3204 | 969 | 1650 | 59.45% | 3270.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3412 | 1043 | 213 | 57.75% | 3138.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2277 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 2319.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2816 | 1289 | 35 | 80.0% | 4011.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2882 | 1076 | 5 | 60.0% | 2395.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3439 | 1043 | 77 | 62.34% | 3588.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4321 | 1193 | 344 | 71.22% | 4592.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3601 | 1030 | 218 | 60.55% | 3880.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3642 | 1742 | 1 | 100.0% | 5503.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3716 | 1356 | 709 | 66.57% | 4627.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 3614 | 1298 | 63 | 68.25% | 5241.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3417 | 1325 | 99 | 66.67% | 4653.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4393 | 1232 | 277 | 63.9% | 5262.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 3464 | 1201 | 100 | 69.0% | 4339.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 3271 | 1430 | 96 | 63.54% | 5286.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3567 | 1102 | 525 | 53.33% | 2811.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3269 | 1254 | 127 | 62.99% | 4468.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3448 | 1143 | 42 | 57.14% | 3251.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3172 | 1183 | 559 | 59.93% | 4312.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2773 | 1314 | 249 | 61.04% | 4712.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3274 | 1258 | 1402 | 68.05% | 4728.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2848 | 1408 | 112 | 58.04% | 4744.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3640 | 1032 | 481 | 61.12% | 4095.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3406 | 1044 | 430 | 55.58% | 2905.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1441 | 801 | 3 | 66.67% | 1622.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3477 | 1263 | 154 | 62.99% | 5038.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3417 | 1115 | 87 | 58.62% | 2650.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 3238 | 1210 | 43 | 60.47% | 4094.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3583 | 1353 | 107 | 70.09% | 5246.5 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3644 | 1192 | 36 | 69.44% | 3766.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2564 | 1244 | 99 | 66.67% | 4260.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3869 | 1434 | 2 | 50.0% | 4306.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3752 | 1187 | 69 | 60.87% | 3947.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 4076 | 1917 | 1 | 100.0% | 7948.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 2660 | 1176 | 27 | 55.56% | 4316.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 4211 | 1256 | 110 | 66.36% | 4688.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3845 | 1305 | 104 | 65.38% | 4532.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4005 | 1201 | 194 | 65.46% | 5151.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3114 | 1190 | 108 | 56.48% | 4815.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3473 | 1403 | 190 | 66.84% | 5455.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3441 | 1285 | 24 | 58.33% | 5247.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3008 | 1014 | 100 | 52.0% | 2232.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2412 | 1302 | 16 | 50.0% | 3822.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3126 | 1406 | 78 | 78.21% | 4926.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4083 | 1180 | 244 | 63.11% | 4789.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 2232 | 1544 | 1 | 100.0% | 4812.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3378 | 1157 | 332 | 63.25% | 2783.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3180 | 1208 | 80 | 57.5% | 4120.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 877 | 1654 | 10 | 100.0% | 15241.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 944 | 964 | 18 | 61.11% | 2191.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2147 | 966 | 739 | 59.81% | 2689.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3918 | 1152 | 183 | 66.12% | 4222.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 762 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 629.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3697 | 1320 | 102 | 61.76% | 5021.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2297 | 1190 | 60 | 61.67% | 4204.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2112 | 873 | 13 | 53.85% | 2561.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3703 | 1010 | 511 | 60.27% | 3797.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3637 | 1062 | 462 | 60.82% | 4050.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2516 | 1211 | 194 | 61.34% | 4495.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3618 | 1130 | 364 | 64.01% | 4072.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1998 | 1147 | 10 | 60.0% | 2777.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3406 | 1327 | 49 | 67.35% | 4597.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 325 | 620 | 4 | 75.0% | 526.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1117 | 751 | 41 | 53.66% | 2409.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3820 | 1455 | 105 | 72.38% | 5001.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3395 | 1355 | 5 | 80.0% | 5016.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3365 | 1212 | 78 | 62.82% | 4076.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4049 | 1150 | 16 | 62.5% | 3957.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2289 | 1251 | 53 | 56.6% | 4021.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2983 | 1204 | 59 | 62.71% | 4133.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1513 | 1080 | 87 | 63.22% | 3253.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2937 | 1159 | 140 | 62.14% | 4162.1 |
| null | 0 | 1382 | 491 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2853 | 1330 | 243 | 64.61% | 4338.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 3144 | 1557 | 1 | 100.0% | 4936.8 |