| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47106 | 16 | 16 | 28 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.48 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 9.57 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 51.29% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 53.57% | 54.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 0.57 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1285.35 | 2418 | 2418.69 | 2228.36 | 2170.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 584.53 | 845 | 845.0 | 819.0 | 845.0 |
| WN8 | 1623 | 1989 | 2017 | 1841 | 1940 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1243 | 308 | 0 | 1551 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 45.62% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 45.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 2039 | 1439 | 0 | 1920.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697 | 541 | 0 | 666.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.71 | 8.66 | 0.0 | 8.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1747 | 4822 | 3259 | 4600 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.69 |
| Winrate | 55.52% | 58.19% | 47.84% | 54.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 1.04 | 1.16 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1847 | 1470 | 664 | 2199.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 0.98 | 1.14 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 772 | 743 | 381 | 735.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.6 | 7.79 | 6.59 | 8.27 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Wrath_01][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Wrath_01.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 586 | 499 | 28 | 46.43% | 884.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2055 | 1156 | 19 | 68.42% | 2782.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1807 | 747 | 145 | 52.41% | 1833.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1305 | 709 | 171 | 52.63% | 1448.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1723 | 891 | 607 | 53.05% | 2034.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 325 | 249 | 94 | 43.62% | 443.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1290 | 711 | 63 | 53.97% | 1645.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2720 | 825 | 195 | 51.28% | 2055.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 611 | 377 | 122 | 51.64% | 996.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 113 | 136 | 3 | 33.33% | 220.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 500 | 288 | 243 | 40.33% | 425.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1187 | 454 | 6 | 0.0% | 1199.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 628 | 469 | 47 | 51.06% | 2060.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2784 | 1043 | 85 | 61.18% | 2781.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 878 | 504 | 72 | 56.94% | 1071.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2627 | 988 | 76 | 68.42% | 2665.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2260 | 730 | 121 | 45.45% | 1631.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 715 | 420 | 200 | 49.0% | 1075.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 545 | 380 | 187 | 40.11% | 970.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 836 | 607 | 1 | 100.0% | 794.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 876 | 509 | 110 | 55.45% | 1409.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1951 | 697 | 3 | 33.33% | 1759.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2039 | 852 | 54 | 59.26% | 1785.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1188 | 687 | 2 | 50.0% | 797.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 845 | 752 | 59 | 52.54% | 1123.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 281 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 225 | 284 | 50 | 56.0% | 555.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 225 | 247 | 97 | 54.64% | 503.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 801 | 461 | 101 | 47.52% | 1160.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2075 | 1000 | 10 | 70.0% | 1894.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 623 | 465 | 42 | 47.62% | 1019.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 955 | 807 | 12 | 66.67% | 1630.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 247 | 310 | 22 | 36.36% | 400.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 849 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 760.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 507 | 341 | 137 | 49.64% | 859.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 101 | 183 | 15 | 73.33% | 390.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2529 | 968 | 62 | 53.23% | 2173.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 714 | 455 | 156 | 57.05% | 955.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2149 | 671 | 1009 | 53.22% | 1748.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 862 | 428 | 36 | 44.44% | 1712.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 697 | 397 | 77 | 55.84% | 1309.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1238 | 468 | 516 | 45.54% | 1058.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1558 | 516 | 70 | 55.71% | 1777.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2426 | 831 | 223 | 50.22% | 2114.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 255 | 339 | 198 | 52.02% | 826.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2771 | 837 | 100 | 60.0% | 2347.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 862 | 687 | 29 | 48.28% | 1523.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1805 | 1548 | 1 | 100.0% | 4059.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 764 | 451 | 82 | 41.46% | 611.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 132 | 206 | 41 | 46.34% | 254.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 125 | 164 | 18 | 38.89% | 187.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 749 | 459 | 169 | 61.54% | 1539.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 235 | 181 | 56 | 39.29% | 531.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1577 | 891 | 94 | 60.64% | 2270.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 38 | 77 | 6 | 16.67% | 3.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2558 | 947 | 64 | 56.25% | 2104.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 704 | 431 | 51 | 37.25% | 619.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1199 | 623 | 165 | 52.12% | 1393.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 824 | 385 | 38 | 34.21% | 779.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2384 | 769 | 90 | 52.22% | 2022.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 53 | 125 | 18 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 306 | 364 | 464 | 56.47% | 1866.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 847 | 563 | 315 | 48.57% | 1012.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56 | 216 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2855 | 851 | 132 | 48.48% | 2631.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 266 | 579 | 7 | 71.43% | 843.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 845 | 577 | 132 | 52.27% | 2011.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1990 | 803 | 91 | 50.55% | 1882.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 144 | 229 | 67 | 44.78% | 253.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1182 | 752 | 53 | 56.6% | 1779.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 438 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 1364.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 131 | 177 | 15 | 46.67% | 237.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 85 | 172 | 12 | 50.0% | 101.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1741 | 806 | 52 | 48.08% | 2047.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2402 | 724 | 4 | 25.0% | 1729.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 897 | 592 | 14 | 50.0% | 2093.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2113 | 909 | 60 | 65.0% | 2287.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2184 | 998 | 9 | 66.67% | 1536.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1190 | 829 | 31 | 48.39% | 1420.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 984 | 507 | 94 | 47.87% | 991.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1456 | 621 | 85 | 54.12% | 1353.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1125 | 519 | 169 | 54.44% | 1664.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 82 | 254 | 6 | 83.33% | 264.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 320 | 267 | 91 | 42.86% | 677.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 53 | 175 | 29 | 72.41% | 262.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 199 | 237 | 98 | 48.98% | 357.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 431 | 420 | 1 | 100.0% | 713.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1620 | 1232 | 2 | 100.0% | 2005.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1007 | 690 | 15 | 46.67% | 1363.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 946 | 600 | 311 | 52.41% | 1968.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 819 | 325 | 6 | 16.67% | 796.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1307 | 803 | 18 | 55.56% | 2787.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 348 | 319 | 55 | 45.45% | 850.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2060 | 970 | 27 | 51.85% | 1831.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 808 | 347 | 69 | 37.68% | 981.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 366 | 272 | 7 | 28.57% | 482.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 164 | 232 | 159 | 55.97% | 367.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 8 | 66 | 4 | 50.0% | 105.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 968 | 472 | 373 | 49.06% | 836.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1480 | 796 | 27 | 55.56% | 2252.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1111 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 523.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 342 | 300 | 81 | 40.74% | 331.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 953 | 605 | 67 | 61.19% | 1256.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1883 | 714 | 32 | 40.63% | 1420.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1778 | 554 | 254 | 46.46% | 1445.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 401 | 307 | 226 | 35.4% | 367.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1491 | 691 | 241 | 54.36% | 1750.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 764 | 428 | 86 | 44.19% | 901.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3289 | 1000 | 131 | 57.25% | 3048.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1071 | 420 | 326 | 46.01% | 1014.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 174 | 248 | 11 | 63.64% | 434.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1299 | 671 | 11 | 45.45% | 1037.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1365 | 766 | 186 | 48.92% | 1715.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1737 | 787 | 3 | 66.67% | 1317.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2220 | 712 | 268 | 48.13% | 1520.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1884 | 847 | 84 | 51.19% | 2030.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2835 | 955 | 237 | 57.81% | 2234.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 265 | 277 | 25 | 56.0% | 873.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1121 | 613 | 61 | 50.82% | 1027.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3029 | 1000 | 20 | 60.0% | 2795.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1119 | 647 | 32 | 65.63% | 1550.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1031 | 698 | 83 | 46.99% | 1113.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2426 | 860 | 129 | 49.61% | 2025.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1792 | 544 | 4 | 25.0% | 1022.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 130 | 21 | 52.38% | 234.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2055 | 704 | 120 | 51.67% | 1682.4 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1354 | 909 | 12 | 83.33% | 1744.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1464 | 648 | 29 | 37.93% | 1168.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1089 | 912 | 5 | 60.0% | 3839.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 97 | 153 | 14 | 28.57% | 24.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1264 | 441 | 28 | 42.86% | 1920.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 477 | 420 | 9 | 55.56% | 476.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1102 | 1033 | 22 | 72.73% | 4108.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 164 | 160 | 75 | 38.67% | 154.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 234 | 192 | 70 | 41.43% | 296.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2311 | 1170 | 89 | 57.3% | 3046.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 552 | 330 | 69 | 47.83% | 880.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2271 | 841 | 113 | 56.64% | 2105.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 31 | 182 | 9 | 55.56% | 140.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1795 | 849 | 28 | 53.57% | 1789.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2249 | 895 | 91 | 51.65% | 1603.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 266 | 234 | 61 | 40.98% | 504.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1247 | 813 | 16 | 50.0% | 1909.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 605 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 1726.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1926 | 792 | 63 | 58.73% | 1720.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 463 | 452 | 52 | 57.69% | 1400.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 86 | 94 | 42 | 33.33% | 7.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2233 | 677 | 53 | 43.4% | 1572.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 271 | 248 | 119 | 42.86% | 446.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 215 | 260 | 83 | 48.19% | 651.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1895 | 758 | 101 | 47.52% | 1766.5 |
| IS | 7 | 391 | 275 | 72 | 37.5% | 225.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1085 | 777 | 6 | 66.67% | 887.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1493 | 801 | 42 | 47.62% | 1632.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 43 | 112 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2390 | 921 | 532 | 54.89% | 2391.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2104 | 760 | 103 | 47.57% | 1629.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1649 | 926 | 4 | 50.0% | 2121.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 163 | 177 | 36 | 33.33% | 192.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 144 | 230 | 33 | 51.52% | 380.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 115 | 171 | 66 | 48.48% | 94.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 81 | 172 | 51 | 52.94% | 156.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1864 | 1167 | 9 | 77.78% | 2675.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 111 | 202 | 100 | 45.0% | 364.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 370 | 502 | 15 | 80.0% | 1967.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1532 | 862 | 66 | 51.52% | 1740.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 455 | 323 | 9 | 44.44% | 567.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1114 | 602 | 99 | 55.56% | 1434.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2778 | 1004 | 66 | 56.06% | 2795.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 685 | 472 | 610 | 57.38% | 1489.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1455 | 596 | 45 | 42.22% | 1078.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 748 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 3472.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1862 | 975 | 19 | 68.42% | 1956.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 459 | 420 | 6 | 50.0% | 1210.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 747 | 334 | 44 | 40.91% | 1789.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 799 | 466 | 5 | 80.0% | 1590.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 65 | 144 | 6 | 50.0% | 108.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 978 | 523 | 607 | 57.17% | 1915.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1847 | 897 | 47 | 65.96% | 2047.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 149 | 185 | 23 | 39.13% | 213.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1095 | 781 | 10 | 50.0% | 1295.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 621 | 471 | 14 | 57.14% | 1528.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 609 | 384 | 210 | 47.62% | 637.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 565 | 682 | 81 | 53.09% | 986.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1149 | 585 | 94 | 43.62% | 927.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2036 | 988 | 56 | 51.79% | 2731.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 282 | 214 | 115 | 55.65% | 512.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 533 | 670 | 227 | 51.54% | 860.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 198 | 273 | 17 | 70.59% | 882.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2890 | 809 | 160 | 53.75% | 2255.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 506 | 626 | 30 | 53.33% | 944.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2102 | 1108 | 174 | 65.52% | 3202.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2509 | 886 | 72 | 55.56% | 2155.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1424 | 840 | 39 | 53.85% | 2197.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2372 | 695 | 502 | 52.19% | 1821.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1099 | 812 | 31 | 67.74% | 1601.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1805 | 1315 | 3 | 100.0% | 2125.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 209 | 193 | 136 | 42.65% | 252.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 403 | 253 | 93 | 37.63% | 425.5 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1886 | 607 | 40 | 45.0% | 1295.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 267 | 312 | 11 | 63.64% | 1350.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 70 | 110 | 29 | 27.59% | 1.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 361 | 251 | 28 | 53.57% | 776.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 905 | 598 | 8 | 50.0% | 1326.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 655 | 608 | 743 | 52.22% | 1165.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 397 | 372 | 34 | 44.12% | 760.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 235 | 405 | 3 | 66.67% | 722.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2541 | 703 | 48 | 39.58% | 1672.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 206 | 265 | 33 | 51.52% | 644.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 422 | 251 | 159 | 50.31% | 509.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53 | 88 | 15 | 20.0% | 57.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1810 | 781 | 101 | 53.47% | 1771.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1048 | 763 | 51 | 60.78% | 1605.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 31 | 109 | 31 | 38.71% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 102 | 96 | 4 | 0.0% | 322.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1446 | 648 | 117 | 44.44% | 1620.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 870 | 363 | 170 | 48.24% | 1112.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 53 | 138 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 44 | 153 | 13 | 53.85% | 118.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1813 | 977 | 30 | 63.33% | 2681.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 271 | 265 | 5 | 60.0% | 802.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 85 | 150 | 32 | 56.25% | 168.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 318 | 490 | 5 | 60.0% | 1282.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2081 | 656 | 286 | 48.95% | 1723.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 298 | 232 | 38 | 47.37% | 573.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1719 | 686 | 132 | 53.03% | 1612.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 121 | 154 | 14 | 35.71% | 268.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 532 | 358 | 3 | 66.67% | 2338.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1354 | 830 | 57 | 54.39% | 1717.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 155 | 470 | 4 | 75.0% | 263.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1399 | 573 | 265 | 46.42% | 1570.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 85 | 156 | 12 | 41.67% | 208.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1628 | 1307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1903.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 76 | 114 | 5 | 80.0% | 446.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 446 | 347 | 55 | 47.27% | 622.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2709 | 839 | 392 | 55.36% | 2355.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2612 | 917 | 251 | 56.18% | 2536.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1328 | 680 | 90 | 56.67% | 2060.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 793 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 738.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 280 | 361 | 19 | 52.63% | 301.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2047 | 1080 | 28 | 64.29% | 3007.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1549 | 583 | 889 | 51.52% | 1706.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1224 | 517 | 19 | 52.63% | 1571.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2171 | 723 | 496 | 47.58% | 1689.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 387 | 318 | 94 | 50.0% | 610.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1527 | 821 | 27 | 44.44% | 1730.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2319 | 896 | 36 | 58.33% | 1520.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 143 | 230 | 4 | 50.0% | 495.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 126 | 146 | 125 | 50.4% | 221.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2621 | 767 | 632 | 51.74% | 2327.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 82 | 120 | 9 | 55.56% | 233.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 73 | 116 | 8 | 37.5% | 117.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 219 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 564.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 892 | 486 | 170 | 58.24% | 1502.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1838 | 669 | 138 | 44.93% | 1606.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1409 | 719 | 71 | 52.11% | 1552.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 196 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 22.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1501 | 891 | 42 | 57.14% | 2489.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 15 | 94 | 10 | 80.0% | 262.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1576 | 546 | 126 | 48.41% | 1256.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 114 | 183 | 3 | 33.33% | 421.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 252 | 240 | 73 | 47.95% | 512.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 758 | 800 | 102 | 55.88% | 2598.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 609 | 626 | 23 | 60.87% | 1164.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 330 | 226 | 5 | 60.0% | 682.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1375 | 492 | 170 | 45.29% | 1204.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 241 | 350 | 2 | 100.0% | 1042.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 233 | 185 | 103 | 49.51% | 664.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 187 | 320 | 20 | 70.0% | 1261.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 376 | 287 | 167 | 41.32% | 518.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1403 | 692 | 29 | 44.83% | 1676.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 95 | 182 | 12 | 50.0% | 95.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 850 | 561 | 15 | 73.33% | 1251.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2138 | 1029 | 468 | 59.83% | 2933.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 592 | 500 | 238 | 65.55% | 2140.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 754 | 472 | 21 | 61.9% | 1064.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1198 | 557 | 107 | 45.79% | 1649.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1365 | 951 | 81 | 49.38% | 2868.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1194 | 547 | 3004 | 48.67% | 1508.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 223 | 478 | 11 | 45.45% | 1264.3 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1043 | 366 | 10 | 30.0% | 920.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 103 | 157 | 40 | 50.0% | 162.4 |
| Panzer 58 | 8 | 1254 | 695 | 20 | 60.0% | 1715.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 103 | 202 | 74 | 45.95% | 123.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 946 | 379 | 550 | 48.55% | 1053.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 79 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 389.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1612 | 945 | 23 | 56.52% | 1965.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 389 | 304 | 52 | 48.08% | 728.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 783 | 547 | 49 | 53.06% | 1341.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 377 | 300 | 656 | 44.21% | 545.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2365 | 1211 | 182 | 68.13% | 3321.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 253 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 85.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1123 | 754 | 208 | 62.02% | 2238.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 313 | 353 | 3 | 66.67% | 762.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2831 | 958 | 149 | 53.69% | 2061.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 93 | 217 | 4 | 75.0% | 421.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2767 | 1365 | 1 | 100.0% | 3355.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 956 | 466 | 82 | 54.88% | 1215.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2084 | 992 | 78 | 60.26% | 2307.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 163 | 194 | 55 | 50.91% | 353.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 580 | 374 | 970 | 49.69% | 1158.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 819 | 491 | 5 | 100.0% | 1389.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2085 | 1019 | 48 | 52.08% | 2747.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1884 | 858 | 51 | 50.98% | 1737.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 715 | 405 | 303 | 45.87% | 841.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2185 | 957 | 20 | 60.0% | 1822.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1205 | 557 | 473 | 48.84% | 1426.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1231 | 855 | 49 | 57.14% | 2522.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 772 | 820 | 252 | 56.75% | 1768.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 34 | 144 | 4 | 50.0% | 86.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 491 | 337 | 114 | 54.39% | 780.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 326 | 303 | 102 | 50.0% | 1142.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 224 | 216 | 65 | 38.46% | 347.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2050 | 905 | 4 | 50.0% | 2347.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 843 | 596 | 85 | 48.24% | 1057.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 320 | 322 | 664 | 56.48% | 1851.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 288 | 303 | 189 | 51.85% | 1345.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2410 | 670 | 1161 | 53.92% | 1976.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1549 | 972 | 17 | 70.59% | 1857.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 97 | 231 | 6 | 66.67% | 435.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 796 | 494 | 13 | 46.15% | 1162.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 833 | 728 | 310 | 55.48% | 2563.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 77 | 141 | 34 | 44.12% | 39.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1041 | 627 | 710 | 50.56% | 1151.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 240 | 258 | 5 | 40.0% | 1151.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1488 | 902 | 32 | 50.0% | 2369.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 946 | 479 | 28 | 64.29% | 1860.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 920 | 440 | 11 | 36.36% | 506.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 80 | 189 | 15 | 66.67% | 259.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1201 | 557 | 87 | 40.23% | 1255.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 842 | 601 | 8 | 37.5% | 1175.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2127 | 1068 | 825 | 55.03% | 2505.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 795 | 465 | 2166 | 53.14% | 1521.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 96 | 156 | 3 | 33.33% | 283.5 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1375 | 805 | 5 | 60.0% | 1820.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1716 | 1015 | 8 | 50.0% | 4062.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1028 | 443 | 460 | 42.61% | 1049.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 418 | 340 | 66 | 63.64% | 2106.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 113 | 176 | 5 | 60.0% | 406.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1526 | 736 | 23 | 52.17% | 1610.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1429 | 776 | 14 | 35.71% | 1819.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2730 | 1145 | 6 | 66.67% | 2080.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 101 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 366.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1466 | 762 | 50 | 52.0% | 1784.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2430 | 784 | 81 | 44.44% | 2150.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1855 | 892 | 237 | 52.32% | 2292.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 255 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 687.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 329 | 250 | 246 | 43.9% | 372.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2938 | 909 | 178 | 53.37% | 2806.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 119 | 179 | 12 | 41.67% | 28.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1378 | 457 | 6 | 50.0% | 963.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 427 | 345 | 109 | 52.29% | 830.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2976 | 953 | 319 | 59.56% | 2453.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 226 | 315 | 46 | 50.0% | 550.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 44 | 80 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 79 | 166 | 17 | 52.94% | 138.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 721 | 452 | 75 | 52.0% | 1182.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 118 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 590.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2271 | 665 | 208 | 40.38% | 1364.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 118 | 168 | 64 | 45.31% | 382.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1796 | 772 | 133 | 48.12% | 1575.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2384 | 847 | 26 | 50.0% | 1733.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 459 | 388 | 109 | 58.72% | 882.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 796 | 400 | 307 | 42.02% | 733.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1963 | 715 | 18 | 44.44% | 1541.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3012 | 1037 | 19 | 57.89% | 2379.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2618 | 796 | 50 | 48.0% | 2310.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 871 | 792 | 19 | 47.37% | 2261.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 598 | 469 | 63 | 58.73% | 1811.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 964 | 983 | 2 | 50.0% | 2638.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 212 | 316 | 5 | 60.0% | 730.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2361 | 802 | 9 | 44.44% | 1776.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 197 | 246 | 149 | 51.68% | 669.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 260 | 265 | 34 | 47.06% | 600.2 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 996 | 752 | 65 | 43.08% | 2072.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1792 | 601 | 178 | 50.0% | 1884.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 582 | 554 | 5 | 40.0% | 1647.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 491 | 292 | 242 | 45.45% | 450.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2814 | 982 | 222 | 59.91% | 2642.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 678 | 661 | 23 | 34.78% | 2504.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 796 | 319 | 1 | 0.0% | 757.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1342 | 654 | 9 | 44.44% | 1337.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1232 | 676 | 11 | 27.27% | 1086.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 164 | 213 | 70 | 54.29% | 387.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1541 | 971 | 30 | 53.33% | 1667.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 36 | 78 | 15 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1580 | 709 | 44 | 50.0% | 1615.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 1820 | 765 | 6 | 50.0% | 1903.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2401 | 981 | 99 | 62.63% | 2564.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 51 | 124 | 22 | 40.91% | 16.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 44 | 117 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 234 | 301 | 9 | 66.67% | 881.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2268 | 780 | 304 | 49.67% | 1976.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 619 | 698 | 23 | 47.83% | 1021.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 537 | 394 | 58 | 53.45% | 1768.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1285 | 715 | 30 | 63.33% | 1643.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1006 | 999 | 15 | 73.33% | 2844.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1524 | 807 | 7 | 42.86% | 1234.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1605 | 576 | 33 | 45.45% | 1796.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1980 | 636 | 34 | 41.18% | 1258.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 12 | 66 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 122 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 633.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1393 | 856 | 26 | 73.08% | 2410.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 391 | 259 | 66 | 43.94% | 680.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1345 | 729 | 77 | 49.35% | 1605.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2100 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 1818.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1191 | 794 | 51 | 60.78% | 1624.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 185 | 204 | 54 | 48.15% | 220.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 118 | 171 | 62 | 41.94% | 171.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 517 | 544 | 15 | 40.0% | 451.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 191 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1936 | 1072 | 10 | 60.0% | 2316.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 719 | 585 | 27 | 59.26% | 2171.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 804 | 450 | 147 | 48.3% | 1327.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1072 | 742 | 47 | 59.57% | 1174.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2965 | 992 | 162 | 61.11% | 2601.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 419 | 344 | 25 | 52.0% | 722.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2402 | 985 | 96 | 52.08% | 2171.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1776 | 883 | 163 | 52.76% | 1696.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1747 | 516 | 33 | 33.33% | 1240.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1051 | 442 | 9 | 11.11% | 363.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 105 | 179 | 39 | 56.41% | 499.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 364 | 332 | 222 | 45.95% | 854.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 339 | 282 | 209 | 51.2% | 868.9 |
| null | 0 | 2777 | 822 | 60 | 58.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1573 | 603 | 293 | 52.9% | 1379.7 |