| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57131 | 12 | 67 | 557 | 1221 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.62 | 8.92 | 9.9 | 9.31 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 52.6% | 41.67% | 61.19% | 54.4% | 55.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.33 | 1.45 | 1.02 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1699.11 | 1751 | 2392.66 | 2408.33 | 2438.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 750.6 | 724 | 1015.0 | 956.0 | 974.0 |
| WN8 | 1838 | 1462 | 139 (+14) | 0 (-3456) | 2434 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63 | 16 | 3 | 93 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 50.79% | 43.75% | 33.33% | 46.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1219 | 962 | 1057 | 1164.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 645 | 496 | 635 | 588.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.16 | 4.63 | 8.67 | 5.41 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 85 | 78 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.62 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.65% | 64.1% | 30.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.56 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1461 | 645 | 1346.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.04 | 0.27 | 1.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 762 | 583 | 332.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.14 | 8.46 | 6.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1395 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 692.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1456 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1296.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1979 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1754.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Worrrm_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Worrrm_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 484 | 506 | 95 | 40.0% | 615.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 608 | 506 | 35 | 25.71% | 411.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1166 | 671 | 195 | 61.54% | 1835.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 389 | 557 | 59 | 42.37% | 653.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 892 | 538 | 64 | 37.5% | 751.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1490 | 906 | 486 | 55.76% | 1765.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2263 | 1026 | 279 | 58.78% | 2235.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2350 | 810 | 120 | 53.33% | 1716.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 903 | 607 | 57 | 49.12% | 1151.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2890 | 944 | 39 | 41.03% | 1853.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 32 | 290 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 669 | 436 | 156 | 55.77% | 1354.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 640 | 691 | 66 | 51.52% | 839.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2847 | 846 | 52 | 48.08% | 2119.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2508 | 866 | 96 | 50.0% | 2051.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2318 | 777 | 147 | 52.38% | 1659.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 662 | 619 | 220 | 50.91% | 985.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1340 | 678 | 155 | 63.87% | 1741.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 794 | 636 | 70 | 50.0% | 1228.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3241 | 1036 | 69 | 56.52% | 2147.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2321 | 907 | 199 | 56.78% | 2169.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2357 | 912 | 22 | 36.36% | 1929.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2471 | 993 | 450 | 56.0% | 2414.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1047 | 746 | 695 | 55.68% | 1844.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 653 | 542 | 11 | 36.36% | 695.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2918 | 1013 | 66 | 53.03% | 2338.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2472 | 892 | 70 | 51.43% | 1909.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2064 | 955 | 44 | 52.27% | 1997.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 582 | 587 | 74 | 47.3% | 882.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1752 | 806 | 1291 | 54.92% | 2032.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 707 | 574 | 52 | 46.15% | 1342.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 591 | 317 | 62 | 33.87% | 1493.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2973 | 938 | 185 | 56.76% | 2352.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1404 | 753 | 89 | 60.67% | 2121.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1771 | 681 | 216 | 53.7% | 1365.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 660 | 450 | 41 | 39.02% | 966.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3298 | 1239 | 48 | 75.0% | 2403.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1960 | 897 | 135 | 56.3% | 2127.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 364 | 380 | 13 | 46.15% | 437.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1458 | 727 | 207 | 55.07% | 1373.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1714 | 889 | 17 | 64.71% | 2019.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2184 | 746 | 463 | 55.72% | 1888.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1906 | 607 | 235 | 54.89% | 1917.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2386 | 799 | 193 | 54.4% | 1749.7 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2904 | 888 | 107 | 46.73% | 2147.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1868 | 591 | 1 | 0.0% | 1417.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 823 | 713 | 112 | 47.32% | 1464.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1233 | 750 | 16 | 50.0% | 1344.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 271 | 271 | 236 | 54.66% | 817.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1364 | 939 | 80 | 55.0% | 2771.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1741 | 764 | 178 | 51.69% | 1735.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1480 | 912 | 19 | 57.89% | 1940.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1148 | 569 | 117 | 49.57% | 1299.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2901 | 923 | 100 | 55.0% | 2035.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 836 | 504 | 110 | 53.64% | 1196.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 0 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1368 | 642 | 140 | 48.57% | 2008.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1764 | 810 | 217 | 61.75% | 2534.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1216 | 765 | 106 | 55.66% | 2056.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 628 | 733 | 3 | 66.67% | 600.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2071 | 763 | 224 | 51.79% | 1882.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1824 | 504 | 5 | 20.0% | 1193.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 335 | 409 | 29 | 55.17% | 822.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 720 | 495 | 28 | 46.43% | 1221.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1801 | 752 | 17 | 41.18% | 1415.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1664 | 888 | 291 | 51.2% | 2060.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3158 | 1031 | 112 | 57.14% | 2606.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2639 | 848 | 88 | 47.73% | 2085.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3286 | 1033 | 386 | 53.63% | 2648.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1126 | 766 | 68 | 52.94% | 1538.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1276 | 880 | 355 | 60.28% | 2262.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1972 | 986 | 35 | 45.71% | 1845.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 668 | 437 | 13 | 61.54% | 1443.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1556 | 697 | 236 | 53.39% | 1574.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4924 | 1457 | 1 | 100.0% | 2767.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 118 | 407 | 28 | 57.14% | 283.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 160 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 473.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 273 | 322 | 23 | 34.78% | 601.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 296 | 554 | 109 | 48.62% | 434.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1809 | 789 | 114 | 57.89% | 1644.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2143 | 725 | 7 | 28.57% | 1566.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1346 | 721 | 152 | 56.58% | 1542.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 590 | 976 | 4 | 75.0% | 1799.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1672 | 855 | 170 | 58.82% | 1948.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1833 | 1032 | 32 | 56.25% | 1821.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 833 | 583 | 75 | 49.33% | 1147.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3791 | 1155 | 74 | 55.41% | 2945.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 871 | 637 | 40 | 40.0% | 817.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1790 | 817 | 70 | 45.71% | 1669.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 741 | 672 | 7 | 57.14% | 978.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 495 | 455 | 31 | 45.16% | 1257.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1081 | 781 | 20 | 50.0% | 1638.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 273 | 350 | 21 | 47.62% | 564.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 712 | 551 | 22 | 45.45% | 1185.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 855 | 629 | 51 | 54.9% | 1004.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1356 | 786 | 195 | 47.18% | 1585.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3356 | 1114 | 292 | 58.22% | 2681.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1662 | 823 | 8 | 50.0% | 1456.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1305 | 804 | 74 | 54.05% | 1473.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1931 | 923 | 114 | 59.65% | 1883.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 506 | 376 | 6 | 50.0% | 818.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1700 | 715 | 20 | 35.0% | 1507.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1803 | 755 | 78 | 55.13% | 1542.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2801 | 909 | 82 | 48.78% | 2221.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 377 | 548 | 17 | 58.82% | 1160.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1046 | 612 | 31 | 45.16% | 850.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2137 | 918 | 9 | 44.44% | 1849.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2130 | 932 | 572 | 55.77% | 2628.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1621 | 843 | 69 | 52.17% | 1620.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 927 | 536 | 84 | 38.1% | 914.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1591 | 666 | 253 | 50.2% | 1339.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2775 | 992 | 58 | 50.0% | 2097.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1220 | 614 | 149 | 41.61% | 1236.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1108 | 752 | 35 | 54.29% | 1145.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2325 | 851 | 114 | 50.0% | 1780.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1409 | 667 | 150 | 56.67% | 1770.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2803 | 967 | 59 | 67.8% | 2322.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 144 | 160 | 6 | 16.67% | 327.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2690 | 892 | 103 | 42.72% | 1626.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1496 | 883 | 26 | 50.0% | 1765.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 129 | 151 | 14 | 35.71% | 29.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1505 | 936 | 61 | 62.3% | 2291.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1781 | 877 | 29 | 44.83% | 1870.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1836 | 744 | 230 | 49.13% | 1274.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 476 | 353 | 29 | 58.62% | 1083.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 950 | 650 | 43 | 41.86% | 1503.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1978 | 810 | 17 | 35.29% | 1430.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1959 | 676 | 466 | 48.07% | 1673.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1769 | 652 | 218 | 51.83% | 1945.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2028 | 764 | 192 | 51.56% | 1640.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 995 | 612 | 254 | 50.39% | 1194.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1848 | 1033 | 822 | 59.12% | 2592.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1727 | 674 | 213 | 50.7% | 1272.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2316 | 1057 | 21 | 61.9% | 2162.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2517 | 1055 | 205 | 56.1% | 2220.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 63 | 148 | 5 | 80.0% | 336.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2093 | 789 | 77 | 57.14% | 1820.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1663 | 766 | 105 | 46.67% | 1507.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 329 | 525 | 14 | 71.43% | 1291.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 477 | 480 | 12 | 41.67% | 511.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1129 | 727 | 71 | 47.89% | 1360.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 338 | 493 | 30 | 53.33% | 570.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1962 | 926 | 42 | 54.76% | 1882.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 657 | 604 | 22 | 59.09% | 1848.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1689 | 1035 | 11 | 63.64% | 1972.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1929 | 724 | 284 | 47.89% | 1633.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2229 | 915 | 54 | 51.85% | 2056.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2501 | 880 | 88 | 51.14% | 1997.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 349 | 350 | 38 | 42.11% | 716.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 474 | 381 | 72 | 44.44% | 1033.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2173 | 791 | 322 | 49.69% | 1929.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2643 | 916 | 106 | 54.72% | 2185.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1964 | 749 | 35 | 45.71% | 1500.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 583 | 590 | 76 | 51.32% | 1527.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1751 | 1033 | 19 | 57.89% | 2364.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1155 | 748 | 31 | 61.29% | 1153.4 |
| IS | 7 | 842 | 538 | 470 | 52.98% | 1127.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 995 | 668 | 85 | 54.12% | 1533.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1532 | 622 | 91 | 47.25% | 1480.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1607 | 712 | 182 | 48.35% | 1399.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2404 | 962 | 55 | 60.0% | 2200.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1596 | 818 | 116 | 58.62% | 1523.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 271 | 328 | 24 | 29.17% | 559.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1017 | 680 | 45 | 44.44% | 1181.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1640 | 764 | 76 | 39.47% | 1455.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 105 | 210 | 6 | 50.0% | 360.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1050 | 589 | 97 | 45.36% | 1006.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2659 | 1004 | 103 | 55.34% | 2034.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1166 | 690 | 90 | 56.67% | 1698.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2326 | 897 | 38 | 55.26% | 1866.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 913 | 830 | 81 | 65.43% | 1890.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1613 | 801 | 71 | 53.52% | 1663.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1164 | 742 | 65 | 47.69% | 1286.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2210 | 912 | 207 | 54.59% | 2162.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1024 | 682 | 242 | 58.68% | 2087.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1685 | 728 | 32 | 40.63% | 1433.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 218 | 289 | 17 | 58.82% | 701.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2851 | 883 | 91 | 46.15% | 2001.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 179 | 190 | 174 | 44.83% | 542.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2564 | 886 | 59 | 49.15% | 1911.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1122 | 535 | 124 | 52.42% | 1712.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1921 | 875 | 19 | 52.63% | 1681.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 536 | 637 | 144 | 47.22% | 904.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1277 | 608 | 118 | 46.61% | 1175.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1877 | 885 | 15 | 40.0% | 1809.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1244 | 726 | 49 | 46.94% | 1337.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 677 | 701 | 104 | 42.31% | 1280.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 676 | 699 | 24 | 50.0% | 862.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1655 | 891 | 257 | 53.31% | 2169.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2725 | 956 | 102 | 54.9% | 1839.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2613 | 1023 | 35 | 51.43% | 2393.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 989 | 725 | 110 | 49.09% | 1391.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2222 | 638 | 2002 | 51.25% | 1795.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 507 | 389 | 413 | 50.36% | 1253.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 857 | 594 | 36 | 50.0% | 1596.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1057 | 806 | 76 | 55.26% | 1211.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1010 | 694 | 481 | 51.98% | 1535.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 84 | 215 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 629 | 533 | 57 | 54.39% | 1135.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3299 | 1091 | 161 | 55.9% | 2605.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1563 | 765 | 76 | 44.74% | 1452.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3208 | 932 | 62 | 48.39% | 2060.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2401 | 856 | 540 | 52.41% | 2070.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2138 | 617 | 406 | 53.69% | 1649.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 3088 | 919 | 3 | 33.33% | 3199.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2711 | 916 | 153 | 56.21% | 2053.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 965 | 486 | 4 | 25.0% | 689.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 37 | 63 | 6 | 16.67% | 1.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1957 | 848 | 132 | 50.76% | 2033.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1289 | 751 | 40 | 50.0% | 1623.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1338 | 637 | 74 | 41.89% | 1058.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 550 | 432 | 35 | 51.43% | 922.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 716 | 563 | 12 | 41.67% | 711.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2660 | 854 | 35 | 51.43% | 1774.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2161 | 936 | 26 | 57.69% | 2115.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1386 | 682 | 96 | 44.79% | 1515.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 905 | 527 | 116 | 54.31% | 1400.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1835 | 1069 | 11 | 72.73% | 2720.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 844 | 601 | 41 | 56.1% | 1110.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 57 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1863 | 712 | 329 | 47.42% | 1598.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 614 | 379 | 7 | 42.86% | 1583.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2083 | 850 | 10 | 30.0% | 1901.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 760 | 674 | 33 | 51.52% | 927.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1899 | 719 | 261 | 46.36% | 1535.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 686 | 718 | 53 | 56.6% | 1302.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1620 | 954 | 49 | 65.31% | 1932.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1619 | 896 | 114 | 57.89% | 2091.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1299 | 513 | 356 | 46.35% | 1249.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2304 | 853 | 94 | 56.38% | 1801.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1558 | 767 | 57 | 54.39% | 1459.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2508 | 969 | 46 | 65.22% | 2413.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1091 | 708 | 86 | 50.0% | 1466.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2084 | 998 | 37 | 56.76% | 2366.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 261 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 1024.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1017 | 678 | 32 | 68.75% | 2161.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 915 | 730 | 14 | 50.0% | 1218.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1271 | 943 | 87 | 56.32% | 2785.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 870 | 491 | 181 | 59.12% | 1414.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1899 | 645 | 190 | 52.63% | 2471.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2111 | 682 | 406 | 55.91% | 1668.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 749 | 618 | 70 | 48.57% | 1437.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 132 | 132 | 28 | 35.71% | 162.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2451 | 819 | 135 | 50.37% | 2014.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 223 | 324 | 31 | 38.71% | 971.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2613 | 908 | 70 | 54.29% | 2041.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2996 | 887 | 70 | 48.57% | 2701.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1414 | 713 | 98 | 43.88% | 1374.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 885 | 514 | 152 | 46.71% | 1386.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1613 | 838 | 29 | 68.97% | 1706.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1289 | 680 | 153 | 49.02% | 1483.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1414 | 694 | 90 | 41.11% | 1528.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2256 | 951 | 592 | 53.89% | 2337.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 286 | 409 | 10 | 70.0% | 639.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 674 | 530 | 506 | 50.4% | 1391.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3303 | 1179 | 100 | 62.0% | 2217.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 413 | 380 | 18 | 50.0% | 900.3 |
| IMT | 8 | 1837 | 980 | 87 | 62.07% | 2475.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 968 | 651 | 69 | 53.62% | 1196.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 515 | 534 | 4 | 75.0% | 872.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 332 | 230 | 2 | 0.0% | 145.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 706 | 558 | 237 | 49.37% | 833.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1547 | 641 | 232 | 54.74% | 1578.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1393 | 741 | 37 | 43.24% | 1737.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1113 | 532 | 59 | 35.59% | 734.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 266 | 306 | 12 | 41.67% | 679.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 186 | 368 | 10 | 60.0% | 508.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 832 | 533 | 21 | 42.86% | 671.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1367 | 711 | 3 | 66.67% | 1318.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2423 | 907 | 440 | 56.14% | 2175.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1903 | 854 | 25 | 64.0% | 1546.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1442 | 796 | 18 | 44.44% | 1270.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1815 | 883 | 4 | 50.0% | 1498.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 24 | 106 | 8 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1762 | 884 | 72 | 56.94% | 1767.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 667 | 556 | 19 | 47.37% | 1254.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2269 | 739 | 1327 | 51.85% | 1920.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1943 | 877 | 106 | 50.94% | 1852.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1304 | 886 | 23 | 52.17% | 1921.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 753 | 509 | 24 | 45.83% | 1328.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2790 | 992 | 18 | 61.11% | 2535.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1640 | 758 | 90 | 46.67% | 1425.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1476 | 878 | 71 | 53.52% | 1760.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 670 | 756 | 414 | 50.48% | 1374.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1762 | 771 | 34 | 50.0% | 2434.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 748 | 421 | 108 | 42.59% | 1253.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1783 | 868 | 22 | 59.09% | 2025.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2420 | 833 | 44 | 59.09% | 1950.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1783 | 895 | 3 | 33.33% | 2504.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 759 | 625 | 194 | 44.85% | 710.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1808 | 485 | 41 | 39.02% | 1126.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 777 | 519 | 62 | 43.55% | 1185.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1562 | 1005 | 139 | 59.71% | 2977.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 873 | 657 | 31 | 51.61% | 884.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 715 | 612 | 36 | 47.22% | 659.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 896 | 639 | 62 | 45.16% | 1632.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 84 | 122 | 26 | 34.62% | 212.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2023 | 967 | 87 | 50.57% | 2209.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 896 | 632 | 70 | 54.29% | 1873.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1410 | 720 | 702 | 52.85% | 1764.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 819 | 572 | 19 | 42.11% | 532.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 516 | 386 | 15 | 46.67% | 563.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 3018 | 1382 | 1 | 100.0% | 5778.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1842 | 837 | 16 | 56.25% | 1658.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2298 | 1264 | 4 | 75.0% | 3146.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 418 | 462 | 34 | 44.12% | 1040.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2012 | 705 | 465 | 52.04% | 1849.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 491 | 417 | 76 | 48.68% | 799.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1488 | 838 | 375 | 54.13% | 1802.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2323 | 811 | 351 | 49.29% | 1864.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1475 | 578 | 519 | 46.63% | 1241.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 471 | 431 | 200 | 57.0% | 1037.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 103 | 249 | 20 | 45.0% | 308.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 166 | 318 | 8 | 50.0% | 176.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2230 | 821 | 18 | 55.56% | 1715.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 987 | 654 | 94 | 41.49% | 843.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 369 | 452 | 105 | 46.67% | 818.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2941 | 750 | 21 | 52.38% | 1880.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1139 | 607 | 252 | 46.83% | 1208.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1083 | 588 | 178 | 46.63% | 1037.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1736 | 746 | 195 | 49.74% | 1648.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2717 | 934 | 213 | 56.81% | 2159.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 631 | 564 | 73 | 50.68% | 1241.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 438 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1660 | 556 | 224 | 49.55% | 1535.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1067 | 732 | 36 | 52.78% | 1729.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2194 | 767 | 772 | 51.3% | 1946.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1710 | 873 | 22 | 40.91% | 1774.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3073 | 1052 | 10 | 50.0% | 2948.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 423 | 524 | 5 | 60.0% | 1631.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 236 | 387 | 5 | 60.0% | 611.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 658 | 539 | 229 | 55.02% | 1407.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1333 | 574 | 112 | 40.18% | 1351.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1844 | 916 | 43 | 55.81% | 2549.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 295 | 365 | 105 | 42.86% | 706.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1768 | 665 | 597 | 52.76% | 1950.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2579 | 1100 | 895 | 61.34% | 2589.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1349 | 587 | 67 | 50.75% | 1092.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1505 | 882 | 28 | 60.71% | 2040.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1570 | 930 | 14 | 50.0% | 1858.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 558 | 668 | 89 | 55.06% | 754.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 774 | 518 | 656 | 51.52% | 1358.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2481 | 989 | 1423 | 58.61% | 2637.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 118 | 158 | 25 | 56.0% | 391.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 144 | 224 | 133 | 61.65% | 755.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2291 | 918 | 77 | 53.25% | 1997.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1592 | 954 | 268 | 56.72% | 2122.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1818 | 669 | 1115 | 48.07% | 1503.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 564 | 775 | 57 | 59.65% | 934.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1475 | 496 | 4 | 25.0% | 1051.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1901 | 1021 | 654 | 54.59% | 2167.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2323 | 978 | 567 | 56.44% | 2627.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3199 | 1080 | 79 | 59.49% | 2465.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1362 | 716 | 478 | 48.74% | 1383.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1908 | 685 | 225 | 50.22% | 1557.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 156 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 599.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1246 | 874 | 15 | 66.67% | 2079.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1242 | 590 | 117 | 48.72% | 891.2 |
| null | 0 | 2288 | 610 | 257 | 52.14% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1067 | 571 | 195 | 52.82% | 1279.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1573 | 598 | 271 | 52.03% | 1320.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 617 | 536 | 202 | 47.52% | 765.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1771 | 957 | 33 | 63.64% | 2065.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1183 | 710 | 75 | 64.0% | 2143.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1344 | 730 | 186 | 44.62% | 1529.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 994 | 572 | 114 | 49.12% | 1735.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1135 | 465 | 239 | 49.37% | 1230.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2283 | 758 | 247 | 44.94% | 1809.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2261 | 879 | 41 | 53.66% | 1841.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2352 | 999 | 194 | 57.73% | 2204.4 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1734 | 984 | 42 | 61.9% | 2168.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1576 | 802 | 3619 | 54.71% | 2169.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1767 | 649 | 986 | 48.48% | 1553.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1770 | 867 | 79 | 59.49% | 1632.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 963 | 619 | 75 | 44.0% | 715.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 172 | 170 | 132 | 53.79% | 333.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 709 | 414 | 86 | 60.47% | 1053.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1499 | 870 | 196 | 53.57% | 1729.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1159 | 731 | 50 | 60.0% | 1452.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 86 | 72 | 3 | 0.0% | 76.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2528 | 875 | 232 | 51.72% | 1972.7 |