| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6914 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 908 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.99 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.06% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 57.97% | 54.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1746.01 | 0 | 1579.0 | 2474.54 | 2515.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770.89 | 0 | 836.0 | 930.0 | 979.0 |
| WN8 | 1989 | 0 | 4655 (+1) | 2671 (+8) | 2211 (+41) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=WoTafterMeth][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/WoTafterMeth.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2361 | 843 | 18 | 55.56% | 2021.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1250 | 748 | 15 | 53.33% | 2317.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2062 | 906 | 78 | 56.41% | 2223.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3096 | 1009 | 240 | 51.67% | 2132.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1158 | 704 | 4 | 75.0% | 1077.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 554 | 355 | 2 | 0.0% | 991.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2363 | 795 | 36 | 38.89% | 1486.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 68 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 183.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1712 | 817 | 9 | 44.44% | 1088.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1788 | 840 | 174 | 56.32% | 2251.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 70 | 102 | 6 | 16.67% | 54.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 720 | 393 | 94 | 55.32% | 1072.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1487 | 842 | 12 | 50.0% | 1581.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 414 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 1376.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1710 | 729 | 32 | 40.63% | 1907.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 66 | 180 | 8 | 62.5% | 319.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 231 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 1601.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3225 | 964 | 81 | 46.91% | 2102.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1026 | 319 | 3 | 0.0% | 735.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1247 | 849 | 14 | 64.29% | 1392.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2015 | 888 | 363 | 55.65% | 2258.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1432 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 1130.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1426 | 593 | 340 | 56.76% | 1720.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1275 | 532 | 6 | 33.33% | 1123.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2717 | 835 | 123 | 57.72% | 1966.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2570 | 873 | 84 | 54.76% | 1760.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 813 | 503 | 14 | 57.14% | 2190.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2226 | 907 | 56 | 42.86% | 1904.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1830 | 1011 | 105 | 63.81% | 2315.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1992 | 874 | 16 | 62.5% | 1733.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1787 | 868 | 37 | 54.05% | 1632.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 573 | 463 | 181 | 49.17% | 1145.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 547 | 435 | 100 | 54.0% | 1004.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1509 | 763 | 80 | 50.0% | 1603.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1696 | 480 | 2 | 0.0% | 1877.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2710 | 916 | 52 | 48.08% | 1938.2 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1875 | 1019 | 82 | 62.2% | 2382.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2504 | 913 | 49 | 53.06% | 2012.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2632 | 935 | 16 | 43.75% | 2088.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2040 | 806 | 46 | 45.65% | 2322.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1980 | 761 | 39 | 51.28% | 1522.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1942 | 791 | 311 | 53.38% | 2049.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2162 | 966 | 45 | 64.44% | 2009.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2150 | 1059 | 10 | 70.0% | 2152.3 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1604 | 908 | 24 | 54.17% | 2088.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 136 | 187 | 4 | 50.0% | 559.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 810 | 469 | 53 | 56.6% | 1662.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1711 | 956 | 19 | 57.89% | 1781.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1748 | 703 | 37 | 43.24% | 1616.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2618 | 1069 | 258 | 57.36% | 2386.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2952 | 1032 | 60 | 63.33% | 2296.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1576 | 822 | 36 | 47.22% | 1938.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 590 | 379 | 88 | 61.36% | 1800.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2735 | 759 | 11 | 54.55% | 2056.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1019 | 596 | 2 | 50.0% | 940.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2758 | 1065 | 25 | 72.0% | 2265.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2663 | 829 | 56 | 46.43% | 2260.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1736 | 923 | 33 | 66.67% | 1911.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1910 | 930 | 11 | 54.55% | 2131.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 925 | 595 | 6 | 66.67% | 2491.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2331 | 772 | 38 | 44.74% | 1483.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1211 | 600 | 280 | 56.79% | 2592.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 509 | 498 | 9 | 33.33% | 442.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 179 | 280 | 18 | 44.44% | 344.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 607 | 654 | 19 | 57.89% | 1877.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1146 | 502 | 103 | 55.34% | 1591.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2284 | 1004 | 146 | 60.96% | 2204.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2039 | 1094 | 99 | 61.62% | 2394.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2347 | 983 | 98 | 58.16% | 2265.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1275 | 564 | 24 | 20.83% | 1310.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 492 | 308 | 15 | 40.0% | 272.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 472 | 335 | 2 | 0.0% | 526.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1880 | 907 | 13 | 61.54% | 1800.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1766 | 1374 | 3 | 100.0% | 5392.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1304 | 880 | 81 | 53.09% | 2225.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 248 | 152 | 2 | 0.0% | 1182.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1799 | 869 | 13 | 53.85% | 2107.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 782 | 389 | 144 | 40.28% | 1181.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1684 | 750 | 28 | 50.0% | 1601.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1818 | 924 | 142 | 59.86% | 2411.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1701 | 914 | 124 | 58.06% | 2066.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2552 | 1666 | 13 | 92.31% | 5605.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2312 | 1069 | 7 | 85.71% | 2229.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 308 | 296 | 84 | 50.0% | 1536.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2446 | 799 | 188 | 46.81% | 2171.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1462 | 734 | 31 | 45.16% | 1577.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1325 | 631 | 3 | 33.33% | 1146.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1908 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 1142.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2229 | 833 | 72 | 48.61% | 1812.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 19 | 68 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1272 | 769 | 29 | 62.07% | 1942.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2980 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 2446.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 613 | 554 | 49 | 63.27% | 987.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1814 | 900 | 37 | 56.76% | 1953.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2083 | 784 | 140 | 47.14% | 1800.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 765 | 601 | 7 | 57.14% | 2564.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1535 | 608 | 115 | 54.78% | 2350.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2179 | 969 | 15 | 60.0% | 2358.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1994 | 776 | 22 | 45.45% | 1597.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 706 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 515.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1271 | 772 | 17 | 52.94% | 1541.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1932 | 914 | 135 | 56.3% | 1898.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1323 | 838 | 26 | 57.69% | 1843.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1863 | 840 | 145 | 51.72% | 2253.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 451 | 445 | 12 | 58.33% | 905.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 916 | 639 | 5 | 40.0% | 1049.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1750 | 817 | 151 | 57.62% | 1805.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1769 | 447 | 4 | 0.0% | 1923.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1952 | 1336 | 3 | 100.0% | 3804.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1557 | 874 | 26 | 46.15% | 1660.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 969 | 896 | 46 | 60.87% | 2175.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 920 | 944 | 8 | 87.5% | 2068.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 148 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 826.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 781 | 379 | 82 | 52.44% | 908.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1142 | 709 | 10 | 70.0% | 2466.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 738 | 476 | 198 | 55.56% | 2464.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 0 | 257 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1660 | 761 | 11 | 45.45% | 1389.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1497 | 746 | 62 | 45.16% | 1758.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1449 | 857 | 13 | 38.46% | 2228.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1638 | 889 | 25 | 48.0% | 1650.5 |