| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1970 | 5 | 21 | 54 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.71 | 10.2 | 10.0 | 8.76 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 55.94% | 80.0% | 66.67% | 61.11% | 64.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 2.2 | 1.33 | 1.24 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 2045.29 | 1944 | 2356.95 | 2076.09 | 2072.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 906.92 | 1000 | 966.0 | 869.0 | 892.0 |
| WN8 | 2356 | 1454 (-2) | 2049 (-4) | 2349 (-1) | 2574 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 696 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 584.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2911 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2880.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1757 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1213.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1720 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 948.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2640 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1648.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Witchy_Wolf][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Witchy_Wolf.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1584 | 1014 | 1 | 100.0% | 5894.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3266 | 1115 | 119 | 59.66% | 2712.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 839 | 878 | 5 | 80.0% | 4776.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2588 | 1064 | 35 | 62.86% | 3186.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1213 | 882 | 42 | 50.0% | 1808.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1647 | 940 | 85 | 54.12% | 2422.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 690 | 689 | 31 | 48.39% | 2375.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 667 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 2107.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 2291 | 1452 | 1 | 0.0% | 8823.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 554 | 274 | 4 | 0.0% | 1122.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 600 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 2352.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2007 | 1151 | 18 | 61.11% | 3532.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 788 | 668 | 9 | 77.78% | 2494.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1194 | 876 | 15 | 73.33% | 2305.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2861 | 1219 | 11 | 81.82% | 2908.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 564 | 524 | 2 | 100.0% | 2320.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 989 | 563 | 20 | 45.0% | 2544.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 550 | 603 | 2 | 100.0% | 2974.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 1331 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 11583.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1200 | 803 | 110 | 52.73% | 1695.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1229 | 919 | 4 | 75.0% | 4171.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3083 | 1018 | 43 | 72.09% | 2543.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1086 | 709 | 35 | 42.86% | 2532.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1570 | 852 | 47 | 46.81% | 2086.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1540 | 804 | 43 | 48.84% | 2467.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 723 | 729 | 17 | 41.18% | 1299.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1169 | 843 | 1 | 100.0% | 3648.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2007 | 953 | 40 | 55.0% | 2418.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1805 | 925 | 54 | 57.41% | 2206.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 896 | 560 | 10 | 30.0% | 2519.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1102 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 2628.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2979 | 974 | 85 | 55.29% | 2726.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1549 | 929 | 15 | 53.33% | 2415.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3183 | 1044 | 11 | 54.55% | 2742.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2486 | 931 | 10 | 30.0% | 3271.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1772 | 498 | 1 | 0.0% | 1641.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 906 | 569 | 3 | 33.33% | 2877.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1159 | 793 | 19 | 63.16% | 2492.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3318 | 1231 | 16 | 75.0% | 3579.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2674 | 963 | 78 | 60.26% | 2309.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1338 | 903 | 2 | 50.0% | 5709.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 445 | 343 | 3 | 33.33% | 1496.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1983 | 831 | 55 | 41.82% | 1709.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 566 | 522 | 2 | 0.0% | 866.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 885 | 466 | 3 | 33.33% | 2241.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 924 | 636 | 2 | 100.0% | 3015.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2551 | 1035 | 24 | 58.33% | 2807.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2812 | 881 | 111 | 49.55% | 1981.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 552 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 238.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 596 | 411 | 7 | 57.14% | 1815.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 985 | 835 | 2 | 100.0% | 5664.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3159 | 906 | 14 | 50.0% | 2503.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2503 | 1061 | 28 | 57.14% | 2401.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2578 | 1020 | 113 | 65.49% | 2633.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2579 | 1046 | 103 | 67.96% | 2444.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 845 | 690 | 2 | 50.0% | 3017.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2074 | 1232 | 11 | 45.45% | 5243.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1632 | 1100 | 5 | 80.0% | 5386.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1501 | 1064 | 11 | 72.73% | 3818.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 835 | 709 | 4 | 75.0% | 3795.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 622 | 647 | 14 | 57.14% | 2650.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 601 | 425 | 3 | 66.67% | 2271.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1734 | 864 | 76 | 65.79% | 1969.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 887 | 920 | 35 | 65.71% | 2301.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 686 | 563 | 13 | 38.46% | 1451.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1381 | 608 | 71 | 33.8% | 1013.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1305 | 900 | 30 | 50.0% | 2410.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1518 | 896 | 29 | 58.62% | 2353.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2175 | 1014 | 8 | 50.0% | 2263.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2622 | 985 | 11 | 54.55% | 2617.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2345 | 910 | 129 | 55.81% | 2230.5 |