| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23917 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 455 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.02% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.33% | 53.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1651.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 2404.6 | 2319.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 716.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 927.0 | 826.0 |
| WN8 | 1621 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2888 (+3) | 2090 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 37.5% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1926 | 1160 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.7 | 2.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 614 | 630 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.88 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=WinSton_7777][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/WinSton_7777.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1939 | 769 | 99 | 47.47% | 1557.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2820 | 831 | 209 | 49.28% | 2006.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 700 | 527 | 146 | 47.26% | 1224.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 477 | 441 | 5 | 20.0% | 179.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 458 | 232 | 10 | 20.0% | 864.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 149 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 586.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2635 | 885 | 139 | 48.92% | 1940.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1336 | 607 | 126 | 53.17% | 1438.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1916 | 940 | 45 | 53.33% | 1745.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2186 | 700 | 938 | 51.28% | 1679.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 908 | 400 | 3 | 0.0% | 683.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 760 | 593 | 33 | 54.55% | 1121.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1197 | 811 | 52 | 55.77% | 1316.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1300 | 658 | 272 | 55.51% | 1252.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 882 | 485 | 141 | 51.06% | 1126.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2891 | 980 | 168 | 57.14% | 2150.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1540 | 806 | 241 | 51.04% | 1819.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1700 | 612 | 223 | 47.09% | 1594.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1576 | 837 | 1332 | 54.28% | 2013.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1084 | 688 | 186 | 51.61% | 1117.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 976 | 782 | 60 | 58.33% | 1191.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1095 | 869 | 5 | 60.0% | 5315.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 782 | 489 | 49 | 57.14% | 2632.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1806 | 900 | 148 | 62.16% | 2156.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2063 | 783 | 1874 | 53.58% | 1862.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 792 | 852 | 113 | 61.06% | 1281.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2953 | 928 | 99 | 52.53% | 2097.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 938 | 678 | 95 | 48.42% | 1345.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 814 | 648 | 162 | 59.88% | 1044.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2518 | 856 | 181 | 50.28% | 2101.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2293 | 847 | 256 | 51.17% | 2003.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 838 | 629 | 87 | 48.28% | 910.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 831 | 491 | 47 | 48.94% | 1968.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2221 | 758 | 604 | 52.48% | 1622.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2692 | 881 | 151 | 52.98% | 2138.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 517 | 458 | 51 | 45.1% | 663.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 800 | 610 | 80 | 48.75% | 1129.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1674 | 850 | 417 | 58.99% | 1697.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 362 | 239 | 127 | 55.91% | 529.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1112 | 675 | 18 | 44.44% | 1369.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1175 | 550 | 186 | 48.92% | 1199.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1507 | 722 | 633 | 51.5% | 1385.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1834 | 868 | 31 | 51.61% | 1574.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1768 | 679 | 710 | 51.97% | 1489.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 870 | 765 | 194 | 59.79% | 2025.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 638 | 564 | 20 | 45.0% | 932.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1895 | 798 | 1332 | 54.2% | 1707.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1027 | 566 | 2 | 0.0% | 2397.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2154 | 876 | 245 | 52.65% | 1639.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1795 | 841 | 82 | 42.68% | 2000.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1127 | 922 | 25 | 68.0% | 2022.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1275 | 541 | 235 | 51.91% | 1124.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1573 | 834 | 119 | 55.46% | 1515.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1132 | 648 | 128 | 46.09% | 1116.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 731 | 542 | 114 | 49.12% | 845.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 468 | 341 | 48 | 52.08% | 1088.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1545 | 588 | 293 | 49.15% | 1228.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1789 | 1018 | 59 | 59.32% | 2533.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1363 | 595 | 233 | 50.21% | 1125.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2221 | 724 | 389 | 50.13% | 1623.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1156 | 743 | 41 | 48.78% | 1564.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3079 | 968 | 611 | 51.72% | 2014.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 779 | 658 | 5 | 40.0% | 3851.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 594 | 617 | 7 | 71.43% | 2922.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1214 | 719 | 123 | 52.03% | 1672.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 706 | 630 | 17 | 52.94% | 1513.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1985 | 828 | 283 | 51.59% | 2376.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 786 | 349 | 91 | 40.66% | 1295.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1481 | 671 | 171 | 46.2% | 1893.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1039 | 732 | 43 | 46.51% | 1260.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1718 | 961 | 75 | 65.33% | 1775.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1889 | 923 | 57 | 61.4% | 1903.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1257 | 626 | 173 | 56.65% | 1448.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1500 | 593 | 887 | 50.39% | 1276.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 266 | 168 | 17 | 35.29% | 452.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 743 | 638 | 66 | 48.48% | 1628.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 694 | 517 | 50 | 50.0% | 1147.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2843 | 921 | 175 | 59.43% | 2114.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 393 | 259 | 94 | 45.74% | 879.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 965 | 612 | 216 | 49.54% | 1218.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2460 | 813 | 58 | 55.17% | 1997.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 805 | 600 | 86 | 48.84% | 1018.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 425 | 309 | 87 | 48.28% | 728.1 |
| null | 0 | 2850 | 895 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 522 | 342 | 124 | 54.84% | 1079.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1468 | 889 | 34 | 55.88% | 2112.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 614 | 542 | 1008 | 48.71% | 997.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 657 | 395 | 39 | 51.28% | 1409.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1648 | 687 | 256 | 53.13% | 1449.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1100 | 656 | 75 | 53.33% | 1812.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 505 | 444 | 29 | 55.17% | 1321.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1109 | 757 | 99 | 61.62% | 1904.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1561 | 720 | 869 | 52.13% | 1838.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1958 | 722 | 271 | 42.44% | 1451.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1347 | 689 | 105 | 44.76% | 1475.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 655 | 654 | 4 | 50.0% | 2500.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2382 | 873 | 125 | 48.0% | 1547.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1197 | 791 | 136 | 52.94% | 1317.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1878 | 635 | 283 | 49.47% | 1481.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 585 | 498 | 25 | 48.0% | 843.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1006 | 549 | 85 | 52.94% | 1380.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 843 | 561 | 113 | 44.25% | 1034.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2238 | 874 | 242 | 51.24% | 1677.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2029 | 985 | 89 | 62.92% | 2195.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1325 | 641 | 128 | 53.13% | 1303.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1032 | 642 | 182 | 48.35% | 1053.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 974 | 662 | 44 | 40.91% | 1266.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1711 | 653 | 741 | 55.06% | 1525.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1327 | 627 | 781 | 50.7% | 1110.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2343 | 818 | 305 | 47.54% | 1796.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 503 | 463 | 63 | 49.21% | 692.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1047 | 756 | 20 | 55.0% | 1932.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 648 | 514 | 46 | 47.83% | 1043.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1252 | 782 | 86 | 50.0% | 1211.2 |