| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39093 | 65 | 90 | 183 | 252 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.05 | 7.63 | 7.63 | 7.6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.01% | 49.23% | 54.44% | 51.37% | 48.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.66 | 0.73 | 0.72 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 988.49 | 1407 | 1403.12 | 1279.86 | 1267.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.21 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 490.21 | 748 | 738.0 | 609.0 | 572.0 |
| WN8 | 1381 | 2331 (+1) | 2143 (+2) | 1974 (+2) | 6476 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 21.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1433 | 1010 | 0 | 1405.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 411 | 68 | 0 | 388.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.86 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 6.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57 | 331 | 81 | 156 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.9 |
| Winrate | 35.09% | 44.41% | 46.91% | 28.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.63 | 0.65 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1588 | 1099 | 637 | 1409.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.35 | 0.94 | 0.06 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 455 | 496 | 349 | 423.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.35 | 6.25 | 6.77 | 6.46 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1236 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2575.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1620 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1157.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 740 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1409.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 874 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1939.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2070 | 7 | 15 | 46.67% | 2175.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2153 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1128 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 720.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1682 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3878.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 735 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 376.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1377 | 11 | 19 | 57.89% | 3615.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 688 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 648.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 659 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 543.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1434 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 980.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=WiliemX][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/WiliemX.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1030 | 436 | 226 | 43.36% | 1234.1 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 928 | 628 | 70 | 57.14% | 1708.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1829 | 572 | 191 | 51.83% | 1393.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 976 | 457 | 247 | 54.25% | 1967.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 582 | 384 | 318 | 51.57% | 727.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 948 | 606 | 389 | 49.61% | 1825.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1229 | 522 | 90 | 42.22% | 1191.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1115 | 556 | 20 | 75.0% | 1624.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 626 | 381 | 268 | 55.6% | 1322.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 61 | 105 | 45 | 40.0% | 9.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 392 | 223 | 10 | 50.0% | 794.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 732 | 392 | 74 | 39.19% | 1183.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 297 | 217 | 15 | 33.33% | 708.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 53 | 123 | 41 | 53.66% | 113.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 930 | 450 | 32 | 56.25% | 1347.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 463 | 472 | 43 | 46.51% | 1087.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1126 | 749 | 6 | 50.0% | 1123.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 417 | 303 | 112 | 50.89% | 602.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 668 | 379 | 75 | 44.0% | 1168.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1640 | 662 | 43 | 48.84% | 1030.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1283 | 530 | 745 | 51.81% | 1568.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 206 | 304 | 32 | 53.13% | 636.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 876 | 473 | 466 | 52.58% | 1439.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1198 | 686 | 101 | 44.55% | 1338.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 58 | 104 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 773 | 508 | 37 | 37.84% | 479.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1380 | 521 | 326 | 48.16% | 1553.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 359 | 309 | 78 | 51.28% | 922.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 184 | 90 | 42.22% | 448.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1050 | 585 | 34 | 61.76% | 1232.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1582 | 642 | 187 | 44.39% | 1424.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 710 | 431 | 22 | 36.36% | 1523.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 265 | 213 | 128 | 52.34% | 594.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 652 | 575 | 13 | 69.23% | 1618.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 547 | 567 | 7 | 57.14% | 2036.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1366 | 666 | 13 | 30.77% | 1487.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 960 | 442 | 128 | 42.97% | 596.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 513 | 381 | 91 | 54.95% | 1019.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1291 | 681 | 47 | 44.68% | 1145.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1037 | 458 | 12 | 25.0% | 915.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 50 | 125 | 29 | 41.38% | 22.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 542 | 402 | 53 | 62.26% | 1720.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 185 | 187 | 3 | 33.33% | 457.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 116 | 203 | 11 | 45.45% | 434.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1160 | 521 | 409 | 49.39% | 1273.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1675 | 556 | 949 | 49.74% | 1302.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 475 | 438 | 58 | 39.66% | 877.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 945 | 627 | 108 | 52.78% | 1567.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 479 | 291 | 49 | 44.9% | 1243.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 122 | 141 | 21 | 47.62% | 340.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 183 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 1005.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 849 | 546 | 190 | 49.47% | 964.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 458 | 188 | 2 | 0.0% | 204.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 752 | 527 | 50 | 48.0% | 951.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2235 | 591 | 14 | 35.71% | 1538.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 67 | 204 | 5 | 100.0% | 305.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 69 | 131 | 8 | 50.0% | 136.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 226 | 317 | 26 | 57.69% | 1078.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 355 | 403 | 8 | 75.0% | 1368.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1568 | 569 | 52 | 50.0% | 1024.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 669 | 505 | 57 | 49.12% | 1203.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 837 | 481 | 78 | 47.44% | 1878.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 89 | 143 | 21 | 85.71% | 551.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 826 | 804 | 47 | 68.09% | 1936.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 262 | 283 | 24 | 62.5% | 952.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 543 | 547 | 474 | 53.16% | 2509.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1838 | 671 | 142 | 56.34% | 1908.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 109 | 109 | 27 | 40.74% | 64.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 969 | 631 | 97 | 50.52% | 1684.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 67 | 170 | 36 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 376 | 275 | 610 | 48.52% | 652.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 294 | 406 | 217 | 57.14% | 1742.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1447 | 538 | 38 | 44.74% | 1121.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1600 | 505 | 319 | 42.01% | 1155.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 890 | 502 | 846 | 52.01% | 2224.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 87 | 163 | 14 | 57.14% | 371.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1028 | 637 | 23 | 65.22% | 1077.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1235 | 562 | 318 | 49.69% | 1446.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1549 | 689 | 92 | 51.09% | 1500.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 137 | 239 | 36 | 50.0% | 274.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 410 | 365 | 15 | 40.0% | 988.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 112 | 153 | 29 | 41.38% | 170.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 241 | 264 | 46 | 43.48% | 603.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 233 | 315 | 14 | 50.0% | 812.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 932 | 582 | 56 | 44.64% | 924.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 80 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 159.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1893 | 664 | 670 | 50.9% | 1725.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 52 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 713 | 470 | 37 | 43.24% | 531.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1255 | 555 | 19 | 26.32% | 782.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 12 | 48 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1952 | 631 | 127 | 48.82% | 1606.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 1681 | 478 | 121 | 44.63% | 1126.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1676 | 643 | 156 | 48.72% | 1514.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1732 | 571 | 263 | 41.06% | 1215.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 389 | 393 | 18 | 50.0% | 479.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1425 | 585 | 559 | 43.11% | 1612.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 435 | 543 | 23 | 65.22% | 1319.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 282 | 256 | 15 | 60.0% | 931.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 944 | 616 | 100 | 51.0% | 1373.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1304 | 355 | 6 | 33.33% | 597.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 963 | 486 | 152 | 50.66% | 1313.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1175 | 347 | 15 | 20.0% | 630.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1000 | 647 | 50 | 52.0% | 1306.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1131 | 631 | 220 | 46.82% | 1507.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 671 | 382 | 113 | 53.98% | 1258.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 514 | 549 | 53 | 47.17% | 1046.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 411 | 248 | 139 | 48.92% | 950.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1622 | 764 | 179 | 55.87% | 1483.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 721 | 595 | 34 | 47.06% | 1950.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 107 | 236 | 3 | 66.67% | 515.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 374 | 382 | 16 | 50.0% | 885.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 529 | 405 | 18 | 50.0% | 1103.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 541 | 405 | 92 | 56.52% | 1035.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 925 | 445 | 225 | 48.0% | 1194.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 173 | 201 | 76 | 51.32% | 760.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1176 | 480 | 12 | 41.67% | 668.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 766 | 436 | 226 | 48.67% | 976.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 727 | 377 | 357 | 50.14% | 1329.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 79 | 183 | 79 | 53.16% | 117.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1307 | 605 | 141 | 43.97% | 1257.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 833 | 537 | 34 | 44.12% | 1368.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 387 | 309 | 60 | 61.67% | 1120.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 939 | 627 | 6 | 50.0% | 1264.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1758 | 527 | 158 | 46.2% | 1192.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 833 | 545 | 39 | 53.85% | 1071.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 841 | 537 | 47 | 65.96% | 1601.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 407 | 256 | 88 | 55.68% | 904.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 124 | 200 | 34 | 52.94% | 354.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 325 | 269 | 50 | 42.0% | 1118.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1725 | 650 | 226 | 53.98% | 1336.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 222 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 754.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1322 | 514 | 91 | 47.25% | 975.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1262 | 614 | 93 | 56.99% | 1901.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 193 | 187 | 38 | 50.0% | 756.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1799 | 589 | 309 | 48.22% | 1445.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 28 | 74 | 25 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 957 | 521 | 411 | 48.42% | 1203.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1431 | 596 | 131 | 51.91% | 1690.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 159 | 254 | 11 | 72.73% | 630.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1553 | 678 | 234 | 50.43% | 1390.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 260 | 335 | 18 | 44.44% | 442.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1235 | 596 | 25 | 52.0% | 1076.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 334 | 279 | 176 | 38.64% | 577.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 877 | 431 | 122 | 53.28% | 1404.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1812 | 629 | 466 | 51.5% | 1657.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 310 | 312 | 48 | 52.08% | 1168.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 40 | 152 | 85 | 49.41% | 102.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 107 | 167 | 71 | 46.48% | 117.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 855 | 400 | 17 | 64.71% | 1676.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1400 | 636 | 19 | 52.63% | 1195.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 727 | 614 | 18 | 50.0% | 1853.2 |
| IS | 7 | 939 | 524 | 140 | 59.29% | 1403.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 825 | 622 | 10 | 60.0% | 1312.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1549 | 715 | 274 | 45.99% | 1478.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1069 | 571 | 99 | 47.47% | 1045.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 728 | 434 | 18 | 38.89% | 1161.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 918 | 553 | 185 | 54.05% | 1670.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 391 | 314 | 74 | 50.0% | 1341.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 140 | 215 | 6 | 83.33% | 908.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1229 | 551 | 5 | 60.0% | 1299.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 175 | 265 | 16 | 31.25% | 531.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 270 | 327 | 8 | 62.5% | 776.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1078 | 582 | 898 | 51.0% | 1301.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 966 | 477 | 91 | 41.76% | 867.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 98 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 424.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 186 | 202 | 81 | 46.91% | 292.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1885 | 696 | 80 | 52.5% | 1697.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 722 | 551 | 144 | 52.08% | 1083.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 451 | 394 | 45 | 71.11% | 1266.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 832 | 598 | 96 | 50.0% | 1880.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 677 | 427 | 91 | 62.64% | 1310.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1553 | 622 | 137 | 45.99% | 1334.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 188 | 229 | 9 | 33.33% | 804.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 318 | 358 | 240 | 57.08% | 1322.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 656 | 397 | 72 | 41.67% | 629.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1397 | 604 | 186 | 45.7% | 1485.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 564 | 307 | 82 | 48.78% | 1453.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1134 | 481 | 413 | 49.88% | 966.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1648 | 589 | 44 | 56.82% | 1123.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 191 | 237 | 22 | 50.0% | 736.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 155 | 155 | 5 | 40.0% | 460.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 285 | 279 | 27 | 59.26% | 912.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138 | 143 | 35 | 51.43% | 325.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1164 | 595 | 49 | 57.14% | 1624.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 789 | 477 | 2299 | 51.98% | 1663.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1156 | 681 | 101 | 53.47% | 1462.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 646 | 559 | 398 | 54.02% | 1990.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 350 | 264 | 81 | 55.56% | 597.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1063 | 691 | 8 | 50.0% | 1604.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 76 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 211.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 124 | 151 | 5 | 20.0% | 257.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 799 | 449 | 119 | 52.1% | 1265.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 803 | 481 | 11 | 45.45% | 875.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1833 | 563 | 96 | 46.88% | 1303.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 995 | 615 | 82 | 40.24% | 1153.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 341 | 243 | 169 | 46.15% | 360.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1073 | 516 | 10 | 60.0% | 1454.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 196 | 310 | 1 | 100.0% | 1167.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 28 | 85 | 12 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 165 | 269 | 6 | 50.0% | 823.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1143 | 537 | 988 | 54.25% | 1609.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 61 | 110 | 3 | 0.0% | 39.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1441 | 622 | 186 | 43.55% | 1201.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 42 | 123 | 28 | 46.43% | 63.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 697 | 440 | 18 | 55.56% | 1723.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 56 | 117 | 96 | 51.04% | 107.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 518 | 416 | 170 | 49.41% | 2094.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 348 | 273 | 19 | 47.37% | 1137.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 187 | 259 | 34 | 50.0% | 455.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 122 | 272 | 2 | 100.0% | 695.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 18 | 57 | 25 | 24.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 171 | 231 | 26 | 53.85% | 609.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 193 | 140 | 8 | 25.0% | 302.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 912 | 545 | 76 | 47.37% | 1162.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 92 | 160 | 3 | 66.67% | 399.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 377 | 356 | 16 | 50.0% | 1042.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1235 | 645 | 91 | 50.55% | 1283.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 596 | 397 | 107 | 42.06% | 856.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1704 | 560 | 356 | 46.35% | 1397.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 349 | 300 | 35 | 54.29% | 1038.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 795 | 578 | 62 | 50.0% | 1277.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 491 | 351 | 138 | 51.45% | 1598.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 646 | 387 | 92 | 46.74% | 1084.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 148 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 726 | 526 | 183 | 55.74% | 1587.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 130 | 76 | 2 | 0.0% | 318.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 123 | 334 | 10 | 70.0% | 625.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1986 | 629 | 204 | 51.96% | 1631.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 126 | 167 | 9 | 44.44% | 399.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 416 | 260 | 122 | 40.16% | 488.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 580 | 373 | 628 | 53.82% | 1507.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1370 | 520 | 448 | 45.54% | 1242.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1422 | 616 | 55 | 38.18% | 1095.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 420 | 501 | 14 | 57.14% | 1730.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 284 | 222 | 28 | 46.43% | 608.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 458 | 367 | 59 | 44.07% | 1169.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1008 | 439 | 355 | 45.35% | 902.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1915 | 706 | 299 | 48.83% | 1899.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1792 | 618 | 194 | 52.06% | 1375.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 43 | 142 | 66 | 53.03% | 116.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 83 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 319.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 998 | 504 | 312 | 44.23% | 1415.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1133 | 398 | 26 | 34.62% | 729.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 110 | 176 | 5 | 20.0% | 239.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 846 | 540 | 266 | 52.63% | 1953.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1139 | 532 | 21 | 47.62% | 991.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 354 | 400 | 42 | 47.62% | 988.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 760 | 550 | 33 | 42.42% | 1108.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1210 | 557 | 175 | 51.43% | 1790.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 107 | 117 | 7 | 28.57% | 530.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 50 | 119 | 6 | 66.67% | 224.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 202 | 187 | 14 | 50.0% | 516.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 329 | 299 | 173 | 56.07% | 1431.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 601 | 384 | 81 | 46.91% | 1210.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 842 | 599 | 39 | 56.41% | 1796.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 480 | 403 | 325 | 58.15% | 1435.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 994 | 715 | 54 | 59.26% | 1325.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 206 | 194 | 86 | 48.84% | 638.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 104 | 167 | 111 | 39.64% | 8.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 747 | 402 | 184 | 52.17% | 1390.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 49 | 71 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 692 | 416 | 157 | 45.86% | 1061.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 113 | 173 | 164 | 37.8% | 16.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 767 | 444 | 139 | 48.2% | 1129.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 192 | 182 | 15 | 33.33% | 540.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 894 | 451 | 488 | 48.16% | 1105.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 270 | 194 | 42 | 45.24% | 920.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 655 | 458 | 137 | 54.01% | 1089.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1099 | 621 | 241 | 54.36% | 2189.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 736 | 411 | 204 | 49.02% | 1102.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1438 | 649 | 677 | 51.85% | 1689.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 803 | 376 | 150 | 40.0% | 980.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1507 | 743 | 98 | 48.98% | 1308.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 894 | 603 | 31 | 48.39% | 1224.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 402 | 205 | 3 | 0.0% | 227.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1290 | 741 | 57 | 50.88% | 1506.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 121 | 174 | 4 | 50.0% | 454.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 635 | 377 | 117 | 45.3% | 1336.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1472 | 541 | 23 | 39.13% | 1040.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 489 | 420 | 146 | 52.05% | 1376.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 213 | 255 | 30 | 66.67% | 1276.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 885 | 461 | 486 | 53.91% | 1876.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 345 | 366 | 66 | 53.03% | 1309.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1313 | 484 | 16 | 37.5% | 887.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 985 | 399 | 23 | 26.09% | 673.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 712 | 412 | 135 | 47.41% | 1346.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 410 | 304 | 56 | 37.5% | 961.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 859 | 584 | 14 | 50.0% | 1027.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 319 | 250 | 28 | 53.57% | 815.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1577 | 591 | 79 | 50.63% | 1122.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1046 | 673 | 24 | 54.17% | 1168.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 678 | 397 | 23 | 56.52% | 1663.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1431 | 721 | 105 | 50.48% | 1401.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1378 | 724 | 45 | 51.11% | 1215.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 129 | 133 | 6 | 33.33% | 420.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 279 | 413 | 32 | 68.75% | 886.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1438 | 500 | 421 | 49.17% | 1388.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 114 | 108 | 4 | 50.0% | 499.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 753 | 447 | 883 | 51.3% | 2469.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 198 | 162 | 58 | 44.83% | 346.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 821 | 565 | 604 | 50.66% | 2281.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 242 | 306 | 13 | 84.62% | 1157.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 209 | 223 | 10 | 50.0% | 520.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 790 | 421 | 54 | 50.0% | 1396.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 258 | 261 | 9 | 55.56% | 964.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 271 | 268 | 5 | 60.0% | 1574.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1273 | 494 | 194 | 44.33% | 1429.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 635 | 510 | 25 | 44.0% | 900.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 628 | 353 | 164 | 41.46% | 834.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 375 | 308 | 39 | 61.54% | 1347.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1120 | 578 | 166 | 46.99% | 1630.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 29 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |