| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35003 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 57 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 47.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 49.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1151.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 2571.0 | 1603.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 547.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 1017.0 | 727.0 |
| WN8 | 1089 | 0 | 0 | 173 (+1) | 1628 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1165 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 117 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Wild_Tuna_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Wild_Tuna_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 420 | 616 | 2 | 100.0% | 631.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1186 | 719 | 86 | 50.0% | 1383.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1270 | 728 | 70 | 47.14% | 1330.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 858 | 408 | 1280 | 46.8% | 827.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1809 | 715 | 101 | 44.55% | 1201.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1691 | 783 | 15 | 40.0% | 898.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 436 | 576 | 16 | 62.5% | 757.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 625 | 639 | 2 | 50.0% | 579.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1039 | 559 | 40 | 45.0% | 697.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 886 | 569 | 29 | 31.03% | 675.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1150 | 674 | 91 | 47.25% | 1099.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 404 | 311 | 123 | 42.28% | 624.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1468 | 672 | 123 | 49.59% | 1091.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 722 | 526 | 66 | 50.0% | 1130.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2032 | 761 | 71 | 45.07% | 1098.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 48 | 92 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 53 | 97 | 14 | 28.57% | 16.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1125 | 777 | 36 | 52.78% | 1497.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1207 | 675 | 30 | 40.0% | 936.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 86 | 133 | 26 | 50.0% | 102.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 286 | 303 | 126 | 53.97% | 642.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1204 | 572 | 100 | 36.0% | 1202.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 447 | 283 | 172 | 40.12% | 498.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 822 | 560 | 83 | 44.58% | 962.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1692 | 644 | 496 | 46.57% | 1103.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1196 | 756 | 78 | 58.97% | 1037.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 697 | 497 | 48 | 31.25% | 1040.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 542 | 411 | 2 | 50.0% | 787.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 783 | 460 | 526 | 46.01% | 710.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 110 | 153 | 12 | 58.33% | 259.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1648 | 632 | 20 | 40.0% | 929.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 573 | 540 | 50 | 50.0% | 457.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 81 | 76 | 13 | 15.38% | 68.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1222 | 482 | 59 | 44.07% | 1211.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 664 | 367 | 90 | 51.11% | 753.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2032 | 730 | 97 | 47.42% | 1297.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 803 | 439 | 7 | 28.57% | 546.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 172 | 189 | 73 | 41.1% | 207.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1553 | 828 | 68 | 52.94% | 1382.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1220 | 696 | 57 | 52.63% | 1410.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 125 | 173 | 30 | 56.67% | 222.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1263 | 733 | 122 | 50.82% | 1076.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1453 | 607 | 120 | 51.67% | 1249.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 552 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 294.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1003 | 484 | 141 | 42.55% | 752.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1101 | 585 | 43 | 51.16% | 1129.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 699 | 574 | 132 | 50.0% | 759.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 100 | 172 | 17 | 58.82% | 233.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 101 | 120 | 16 | 25.0% | 73.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1447 | 694 | 2145 | 48.81% | 1429.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1280 | 693 | 45 | 37.78% | 1160.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 903 | 438 | 336 | 53.27% | 884.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1882 | 692 | 456 | 52.85% | 1515.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2465 | 834 | 129 | 61.24% | 2304.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 261 | 222 | 52 | 46.15% | 486.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1611 | 871 | 174 | 56.9% | 1836.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 289 | 293 | 3 | 33.33% | 400.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1053 | 651 | 3 | 33.33% | 631.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 860 | 631 | 71 | 50.7% | 1049.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 720 | 681 | 4 | 75.0% | 716.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 252 | 225 | 78 | 43.59% | 214.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1741 | 681 | 1 | 0.0% | 1875.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1906 | 635 | 1391 | 48.81% | 1319.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2453 | 807 | 72 | 51.39% | 1478.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 31 | 75 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 658 | 344 | 181 | 41.99% | 701.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1801 | 709 | 73 | 50.68% | 1321.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1369 | 737 | 5 | 60.0% | 1029.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 78 | 125 | 7 | 57.14% | 367.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1032 | 615 | 14 | 50.0% | 1422.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 36 | 122 | 26 | 46.15% | 53.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 70 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 930 | 578 | 32 | 37.5% | 664.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 121 | 167 | 19 | 63.16% | 308.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1355 | 750 | 30 | 53.33% | 1449.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 656 | 675 | 4 | 50.0% | 1136.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 673 | 457 | 350 | 49.43% | 1291.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1328 | 723 | 9 | 55.56% | 1177.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 104 | 136 | 11 | 36.36% | 188.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1706 | 569 | 23 | 26.09% | 1108.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1049 | 676 | 14 | 50.0% | 861.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1864 | 903 | 17 | 52.94% | 1374.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 28 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1286 | 681 | 104 | 45.19% | 944.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1578 | 762 | 31 | 48.39% | 1275.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1374 | 512 | 118 | 46.61% | 840.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1186 | 712 | 12 | 58.33% | 1402.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 65 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1198 | 814 | 4 | 50.0% | 1324.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1686 | 716 | 95 | 40.0% | 950.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 190 | 216 | 30 | 46.67% | 345.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 127 | 175 | 65 | 41.54% | 135.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 113 | 240 | 6 | 50.0% | 504.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 847 | 461 | 52 | 30.77% | 445.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1033 | 751 | 2 | 50.0% | 533.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1212 | 670 | 60 | 53.33% | 1280.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 197 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 1092.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 925 | 536 | 165 | 46.67% | 842.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 115 | 218 | 4 | 75.0% | 715.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1125 | 628 | 77 | 45.45% | 1111.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2772 | 938 | 151 | 59.6% | 2592.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1338 | 699 | 85 | 47.06% | 1082.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 784 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 297.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1448 | 650 | 70 | 50.0% | 923.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 118 | 151 | 136 | 44.12% | 217.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 526 | 342 | 247 | 43.72% | 522.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 47 | 124 | 19 | 63.16% | 208.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 578 | 474 | 2 | 50.0% | 892.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 164 | 152 | 22 | 50.0% | 200.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 191 | 295 | 2 | 100.0% | 982.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1617 | 768 | 44 | 47.73% | 1024.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 636 | 355 | 284 | 45.07% | 639.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1399 | 817 | 5 | 60.0% | 1041.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1480 | 622 | 93 | 41.94% | 1100.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1646 | 619 | 104 | 37.5% | 1061.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1369 | 733 | 4 | 75.0% | 938.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 680 | 419 | 118 | 49.15% | 698.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1649 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 1836.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 488 | 314 | 166 | 48.8% | 686.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1648 | 811 | 102 | 50.0% | 1327.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1458 | 708 | 88 | 46.59% | 1446.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1072 | 698 | 96 | 53.13% | 1097.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1227 | 636 | 174 | 45.98% | 945.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1899 | 634 | 550 | 45.27% | 1282.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2067 | 845 | 87 | 54.02% | 1270.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1112 | 485 | 4371 | 46.21% | 1068.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 259 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 389.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1748 | 626 | 16 | 37.5% | 1372.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1288 | 599 | 83 | 48.19% | 841.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 143 | 149 | 93 | 45.16% | 232.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1622 | 749 | 66 | 57.58% | 1422.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 123 | 135 | 17 | 58.82% | 457.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1657 | 573 | 30 | 36.67% | 932.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 49 | 32 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1930 | 778 | 85 | 50.59% | 1275.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1750 | 610 | 37 | 37.84% | 1005.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1911 | 835 | 19 | 57.89% | 1294.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1270 | 771 | 766 | 51.57% | 1311.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1322 | 645 | 27 | 33.33% | 1092.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1348 | 612 | 92 | 42.39% | 801.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2116 | 1170 | 1 | 100.0% | 1902.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 670 | 869 | 2 | 100.0% | 1863.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 30 | 172 | 10 | 60.0% | 177.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1814 | 600 | 522 | 45.59% | 1146.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1480 | 604 | 213 | 49.77% | 1042.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1291 | 929 | 25 | 64.0% | 1863.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2336 | 921 | 16 | 62.5% | 1364.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 199 | 179 | 63 | 42.86% | 397.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 1677 | 937 | 8 | 87.5% | 1499.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1087 | 434 | 332 | 46.08% | 1029.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 569 | 401 | 6 | 16.67% | 1484.4 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 398 | 351 | 4 | 0.0% | 1511.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 281 | 234 | 135 | 41.48% | 323.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 941 | 670 | 32 | 43.75% | 1030.9 |
| IS | 7 | 533 | 368 | 357 | 48.74% | 533.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1191 | 371 | 2 | 50.0% | 771.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1277 | 742 | 762 | 49.34% | 1255.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 134 | 200 | 12 | 66.67% | 602.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1642 | 691 | 264 | 46.59% | 1137.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 84 | 123 | 27 | 44.44% | 121.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1532 | 676 | 119 | 46.22% | 1235.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1441 | 662 | 46 | 36.96% | 1378.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 690 | 559 | 24 | 33.33% | 592.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 874 | 539 | 101 | 35.64% | 754.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1758 | 602 | 322 | 45.65% | 1283.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1132 | 714 | 64 | 50.0% | 1176.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 185 | 278 | 7 | 85.71% | 568.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1180 | 549 | 14 | 28.57% | 759.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1540 | 749 | 710 | 52.25% | 1551.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 504 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 406.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1762 | 767 | 72 | 51.39% | 1322.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 55 | 104 | 20 | 35.0% | 15.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 119 | 14 | 42.86% | 111.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 742 | 432 | 265 | 50.94% | 732.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 241 | 223 | 105 | 48.57% | 368.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1347 | 444 | 342 | 48.54% | 964.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 213 | 196 | 82 | 47.56% | 359.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 173 | 263 | 34 | 58.82% | 442.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 83 | 126 | 14 | 35.71% | 16.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 244 | 410 | 6 | 66.67% | 593.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 134 | 136 | 47 | 31.91% | 246.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1420 | 827 | 181 | 59.67% | 1866.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 282 | 245 | 287 | 48.08% | 333.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 994 | 636 | 72 | 51.39% | 1167.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 927 | 819 | 159 | 52.83% | 3086.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1432 | 639 | 45 | 40.0% | 1181.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 248 | 359 | 4 | 50.0% | 329.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 80 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 173 | 277 | 2 | 50.0% | 267.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1306 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 1383.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 352 | 395 | 26 | 34.62% | 154.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1765 | 638 | 156 | 46.79% | 1194.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1703 | 723 | 70 | 50.0% | 1228.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1889 | 802 | 26 | 50.0% | 1208.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1344 | 714 | 7 | 57.14% | 1102.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 780 | 626 | 5 | 40.0% | 772.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 209 | 126 | 14 | 21.43% | 648.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1234 | 525 | 5 | 40.0% | 798.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 60 | 164 | 6 | 83.33% | 301.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1238 | 642 | 24 | 33.33% | 1057.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 106 | 186 | 20 | 65.0% | 347.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2158 | 741 | 7 | 42.86% | 1288.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1054 | 748 | 11 | 63.64% | 2062.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1754 | 794 | 10 | 40.0% | 1007.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1766 | 798 | 198 | 52.02% | 1542.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1148 | 447 | 259 | 47.49% | 911.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 78 | 116 | 26 | 42.31% | 78.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 42 | 144 | 11 | 45.45% | 55.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1300 | 687 | 49 | 51.02% | 1316.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 91 | 128 | 6 | 50.0% | 292.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 66 | 250 | 73 | 46.58% | 83.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 127 | 181 | 58 | 44.83% | 198.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 156 | 247 | 72 | 41.67% | 272.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1170 | 626 | 41 | 36.59% | 1025.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1777 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 1799.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 90 | 183 | 26 | 61.54% | 232.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 164 | 168 | 23 | 34.78% | 204.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 980 | 532 | 90 | 42.22% | 920.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1229 | 673 | 26 | 38.46% | 1148.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 299 | 206 | 24 | 29.17% | 609.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 442 | 490 | 49 | 46.94% | 725.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1780 | 771 | 72 | 45.83% | 1426.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1814 | 838 | 66 | 62.12% | 1571.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 332 | 311 | 364 | 47.8% | 414.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1058 | 545 | 162 | 41.36% | 893.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1216 | 903 | 21 | 61.9% | 2620.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 70 | 217 | 32 | 37.5% | 0.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 270 | 287 | 27 | 55.56% | 394.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 61 | 112 | 23 | 43.48% | 36.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 422 | 443 | 3 | 66.67% | 840.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 670 | 464 | 172 | 48.26% | 1043.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1545 | 803 | 8 | 50.0% | 1313.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1164 | 643 | 28 | 42.86% | 970.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1084 | 450 | 658 | 44.38% | 875.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1314 | 479 | 234 | 43.59% | 1056.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1471 | 747 | 26 | 50.0% | 1316.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1073 | 625 | 86 | 44.19% | 1082.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2157 | 971 | 238 | 57.14% | 1862.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1387 | 700 | 105 | 47.62% | 1092.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 115 | 186 | 73 | 57.53% | 195.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 479 | 297 | 300 | 45.0% | 614.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 760 | 459 | 14 | 35.71% | 879.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1295 | 607 | 148 | 41.22% | 1040.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1077 | 589 | 131 | 48.85% | 1351.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 715 | 589 | 86 | 50.0% | 1438.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 345 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1267 | 700 | 80 | 47.5% | 1125.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 732 | 612 | 14 | 57.14% | 666.8 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 170 | 267 | 3 | 33.33% | 585.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 973 | 626 | 36 | 50.0% | 1263.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 63 | 102 | 13 | 53.85% | 112.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 296 | 215 | 114 | 47.37% | 490.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 153 | 189 | 30 | 46.67% | 74.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 828 | 541 | 47 | 42.55% | 1343.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117 | 192 | 24 | 58.33% | 360.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 110 | 163 | 30 | 53.33% | 204.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 206 | 207 | 14 | 28.57% | 458.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 133 | 165 | 58 | 39.66% | 77.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 493 | 325 | 214 | 45.79% | 703.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1376 | 704 | 51 | 45.1% | 1072.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 204 | 224 | 140 | 50.71% | 387.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1193 | 769 | 16 | 62.5% | 1018.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 19 | 120 | 12 | 41.67% | 2.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 268 | 320 | 17 | 35.29% | 466.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1716 | 675 | 4 | 25.0% | 1565.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 905 | 643 | 76 | 52.63% | 1188.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 341 | 326 | 200 | 45.0% | 317.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 731 | 601 | 10 | 70.0% | 1322.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1295 | 758 | 60 | 50.0% | 1199.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1086 | 615 | 223 | 43.05% | 1048.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 988 | 662 | 35 | 40.0% | 848.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1056 | 624 | 40 | 42.5% | 956.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1156 | 636 | 197 | 47.21% | 1201.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1554 | 513 | 255 | 40.39% | 1020.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1020 | 635 | 219 | 45.66% | 1068.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1497 | 705 | 40 | 50.0% | 905.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 873 | 597 | 22 | 40.91% | 1659.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 410 | 543 | 122 | 50.0% | 614.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 187 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 151.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 430 | 334 | 12 | 66.67% | 663.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1776 | 737 | 33 | 42.42% | 1075.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 481 | 321 | 98 | 43.88% | 615.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1015 | 574 | 8 | 37.5% | 1025.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1300 | 771 | 112 | 51.79% | 1055.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2163 | 957 | 17 | 70.59% | 1546.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 637 | 449 | 105 | 45.71% | 735.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 700 | 573 | 6 | 50.0% | 683.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1883 | 629 | 238 | 47.48% | 1274.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1539 | 579 | 30 | 46.67% | 986.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1194 | 632 | 113 | 46.02% | 846.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1014 | 670 | 170 | 43.53% | 1029.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 228 | 201 | 164 | 45.73% | 312.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1472 | 531 | 273 | 44.32% | 905.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 40 | 84 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 134 | 300 | 11 | 63.64% | 629.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1726 | 542 | 6 | 0.0% | 1341.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 820 | 713 | 227 | 57.71% | 2897.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 191 | 176 | 132 | 46.97% | 313.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 535 | 339 | 31 | 58.06% | 808.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 581 | 654 | 11 | 63.64% | 1595.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 78 | 131 | 22 | 50.0% | 108.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 62 | 117 | 9 | 55.56% | 170.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1477 | 764 | 92 | 47.83% | 1333.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1933 | 728 | 87 | 49.43% | 1409.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1443 | 739 | 82 | 53.66% | 1197.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1074 | 729 | 11 | 54.55% | 1005.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 184 | 202 | 11 | 45.45% | 82.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 271 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 1218.6 |