| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14924 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 458 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 47.57% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1190.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2156.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 624.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 849.0 |
| WN8 | 1163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2064 (+33) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Wild_Bee_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Wild_Bee_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 594 | 579 | 54 | 42.59% | 825.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 223 | 524 | 6 | 50.0% | 130.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1289 | 794 | 33 | 57.58% | 1581.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 665 | 491 | 51 | 52.94% | 1128.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 812 | 620 | 46 | 56.52% | 952.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 159 | 450 | 42 | 52.38% | 201.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1036 | 540 | 81 | 37.04% | 925.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1393 | 811 | 4 | 75.0% | 2349.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1230 | 556 | 60 | 50.0% | 724.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1132 | 672 | 7 | 57.14% | 1279.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1074 | 686 | 91 | 52.75% | 898.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 928 | 609 | 57 | 40.35% | 782.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1058 | 556 | 165 | 44.24% | 636.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1643 | 666 | 194 | 45.36% | 1178.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1350 | 615 | 131 | 46.56% | 1408.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 750 | 674 | 32 | 56.25% | 908.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 847 | 513 | 149 | 41.61% | 715.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 319 | 411 | 8 | 50.0% | 349.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 682 | 492 | 38 | 47.37% | 727.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2206 | 742 | 51 | 45.1% | 1523.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1916 | 893 | 7 | 71.43% | 1363.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 743 | 570 | 12 | 41.67% | 532.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 80 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 822 | 648 | 46 | 50.0% | 802.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 865 | 750 | 14 | 50.0% | 721.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 672 | 521 | 28 | 50.0% | 846.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 689 | 422 | 73 | 30.14% | 396.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 751 | 535 | 47 | 59.57% | 971.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 13 | 161 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 915 | 806 | 4 | 75.0% | 886.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1047 | 724 | 39 | 64.1% | 1631.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 450 | 315 | 8 | 25.0% | 297.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 497 | 463 | 23 | 43.48% | 689.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1408 | 684 | 67 | 50.75% | 1496.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2419 | 1281 | 27 | 66.67% | 4106.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1360 | 959 | 8 | 62.5% | 1432.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 236 | 265 | 40 | 30.0% | 244.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 709 | 629 | 29 | 58.62% | 679.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 648 | 581 | 50 | 54.0% | 756.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 588 | 559 | 39 | 64.1% | 858.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1263 | 672 | 23 | 34.78% | 1083.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2705 | 1165 | 45 | 64.44% | 2732.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1061 | 736 | 152 | 49.34% | 1131.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 928 | 609 | 146 | 43.15% | 637.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1297 | 642 | 5 | 40.0% | 880.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1533 | 709 | 68 | 41.18% | 1047.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1976 | 654 | 384 | 51.56% | 1417.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1110 | 891 | 77 | 58.44% | 1808.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 159 | 199 | 7 | 42.86% | 306.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2308 | 880 | 20 | 60.0% | 1900.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 628 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 703.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1554 | 622 | 166 | 45.78% | 1247.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1600 | 703 | 90 | 48.89% | 1268.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 445 | 315 | 6 | 16.67% | 847.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1048 | 627 | 59 | 55.93% | 1082.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 287 | 281 | 2 | 0.0% | 347.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1213 | 622 | 7 | 42.86% | 658.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 629 | 576 | 17 | 52.94% | 624.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2104 | 699 | 8 | 25.0% | 1533.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 375 | 342 | 62 | 43.55% | 608.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1682 | 690 | 83 | 50.6% | 1129.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3350 | 1294 | 45 | 66.67% | 3960.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 993 | 711 | 18 | 55.56% | 1213.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 347 | 217 | 5 | 0.0% | 124.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1565 | 707 | 47 | 55.32% | 1172.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1150 | 752 | 73 | 50.68% | 1270.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1051 | 709 | 62 | 51.61% | 1175.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 507 | 464 | 43 | 44.19% | 570.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 148 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 544.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1719 | 736 | 49 | 42.86% | 1339.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 920 | 599 | 58 | 48.28% | 639.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 293 | 301 | 29 | 37.93% | 204.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1146 | 672 | 700 | 49.71% | 1269.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 348 | 402 | 62 | 43.55% | 758.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1384 | 641 | 136 | 44.12% | 1128.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1633 | 592 | 52 | 34.62% | 941.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1101 | 642 | 112 | 49.11% | 901.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 734 | 557 | 87 | 40.23% | 574.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2438 | 1142 | 47 | 61.7% | 2967.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 937 | 697 | 24 | 41.67% | 1096.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1049 | 605 | 92 | 52.17% | 1057.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 317 | 474 | 70 | 50.0% | 509.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1373 | 690 | 48 | 52.08% | 1145.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1237 | 751 | 47 | 59.57% | 1024.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1861 | 709 | 14 | 42.86% | 1120.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1701 | 732 | 84 | 51.19% | 1370.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 734 | 495 | 34 | 29.41% | 657.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 792 | 587 | 132 | 46.97% | 652.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1655 | 715 | 104 | 50.0% | 1389.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 457 | 392 | 55 | 45.45% | 563.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 92 | 196 | 18 | 33.33% | 39.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1370 | 677 | 98 | 53.06% | 1339.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1993 | 788 | 28 | 50.0% | 1329.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2172 | 766 | 100 | 59.0% | 1813.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2206 | 1035 | 39 | 58.97% | 2933.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 696 | 533 | 5 | 60.0% | 619.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 106 | 258 | 4 | 50.0% | 344.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1507 | 617 | 15 | 33.33% | 914.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1777 | 684 | 857 | 51.69% | 1559.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 704 | 434 | 18 | 27.78% | 698.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 19 | 91 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1763 | 888 | 5 | 80.0% | 1477.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1407 | 497 | 3 | 0.0% | 1276.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 66 | 138 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 972 | 567 | 10 | 20.0% | 728.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 944 | 354 | 10 | 10.0% | 360.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 614 | 527 | 36 | 47.22% | 767.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2341 | 1372 | 12 | 83.33% | 3926.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 126 | 244 | 22 | 63.64% | 289.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1472 | 693 | 20 | 45.0% | 1208.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 951 | 1020 | 5 | 80.0% | 3661.1 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1171 | 588 | 58 | 39.66% | 900.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1853 | 949 | 31 | 48.39% | 2439.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2803 | 838 | 17 | 58.82% | 2087.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1080 | 730 | 6 | 50.0% | 1444.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 709 | 491 | 52 | 42.31% | 804.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 889 | 542 | 11 | 36.36% | 602.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1284 | 606 | 138 | 46.38% | 901.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1906 | 713 | 68 | 44.12% | 1308.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2233 | 1142 | 28 | 57.14% | 3127.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 179 | 260 | 69 | 44.93% | 229.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1420 | 763 | 69 | 55.07% | 1243.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 434 | 396 | 12 | 33.33% | 322.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1630 | 705 | 11 | 45.45% | 1003.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1100 | 627 | 89 | 42.7% | 754.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 125 | 285 | 2 | 100.0% | 651.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 615 | 579 | 8 | 62.5% | 643.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1103 | 766 | 19 | 63.16% | 1226.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 200 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 883.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 471 | 405 | 10 | 40.0% | 217.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 185 | 157 | 10 | 30.0% | 136.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1374 | 742 | 71 | 56.34% | 1201.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1111 | 664 | 11 | 27.27% | 1464.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 299 | 345 | 32 | 53.13% | 622.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 178 | 206 | 5 | 40.0% | 59.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1008 | 572 | 65 | 41.54% | 992.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 462 | 524 | 13 | 38.46% | 1033.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 305 | 351 | 17 | 47.06% | 392.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 432 | 376 | 234 | 43.16% | 509.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 543 | 403 | 56 | 42.86% | 760.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 483 | 518 | 63 | 46.03% | 330.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1625 | 868 | 3 | 66.67% | 1710.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2737 | 898 | 50 | 54.0% | 2338.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 788 | 736 | 6 | 50.0% | 1332.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1424 | 683 | 62 | 46.77% | 1216.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 300 | 345 | 19 | 42.11% | 673.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 965 | 571 | 404 | 41.34% | 809.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 615 | 567 | 41 | 58.54% | 1056.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 0 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2518 | 1054 | 19 | 84.21% | 3302.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 690 | 898 | 2 | 100.0% | 1303.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 199 | 381 | 47 | 53.19% | 530.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 91 | 384 | 14 | 50.0% | 111.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 109 | 175 | 25 | 44.0% | 69.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1051 | 583 | 131 | 48.09% | 1038.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1486 | 898 | 3 | 66.67% | 1709.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 128 | 178 | 37 | 35.14% | 69.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 489 | 497 | 98 | 44.9% | 838.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1922 | 677 | 5 | 40.0% | 1465.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1196 | 413 | 27 | 18.52% | 629.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1276 | 723 | 22 | 36.36% | 1023.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 591 | 535 | 8 | 62.5% | 763.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 323 | 633 | 2 | 100.0% | 1887.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1706 | 725 | 60 | 48.33% | 1231.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 572 | 523 | 32 | 43.75% | 774.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3752 | 1447 | 2 | 100.0% | 2405.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 843 | 642 | 58 | 51.72% | 828.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1348 | 720 | 50 | 46.0% | 1204.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1426 | 562 | 12 | 41.67% | 1001.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2007 | 865 | 30 | 63.33% | 1760.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58 | 196 | 17 | 41.18% | 1.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 673 | 440 | 32 | 31.25% | 537.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 418 | 400 | 80 | 42.5% | 919.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 620 | 496 | 17 | 47.06% | 1302.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 697 | 518 | 104 | 38.46% | 618.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 377 | 418 | 30 | 53.33% | 621.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2494 | 1105 | 40 | 67.5% | 2830.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1245 | 317 | 2 | 0.0% | 644.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 871 | 662 | 36 | 44.44% | 910.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 168 | 193 | 11 | 45.45% | 314.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3120 | 1069 | 5 | 60.0% | 2701.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1484 | 770 | 10 | 60.0% | 1674.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1130 | 556 | 16 | 31.25% | 615.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 962 | 577 | 166 | 44.58% | 823.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1121 | 804 | 10 | 80.0% | 2574.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 52 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1041 | 594 | 18 | 33.33% | 817.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 176 | 226 | 4 | 25.0% | 354.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 424 | 455 | 79 | 51.9% | 543.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 27 | 155 | 11 | 45.45% | 42.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 207 | 329 | 22 | 59.09% | 458.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 452 | 424 | 47 | 44.68% | 617.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 251 | 316 | 41 | 43.9% | 430.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1847 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 1533.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 553 | 493 | 199 | 45.73% | 491.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 741 | 514 | 22 | 54.55% | 1245.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 966 | 693 | 25 | 56.0% | 1552.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1207 | 710 | 580 | 49.48% | 1365.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 880 | 621 | 39 | 48.72% | 1082.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1965 | 839 | 1 | 0.0% | 2077.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1466 | 634 | 75 | 41.33% | 980.3 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1335 | 701 | 30 | 40.0% | 1096.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 412 | 525 | 148 | 40.54% | 544.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 704 | 814 | 6 | 83.33% | 1365.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 377 | 356 | 33 | 39.39% | 370.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 861 | 647 | 28 | 53.57% | 910.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1512 | 874 | 60 | 61.67% | 1346.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1412 | 652 | 2736 | 46.09% | 1407.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 727 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 372.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1052 | 904 | 16 | 56.25% | 2388.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1091 | 670 | 62 | 43.55% | 818.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 679 | 574 | 2 | 50.0% | 646.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1109 | 612 | 92 | 42.39% | 752.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1114 | 1016 | 4 | 100.0% | 1121.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 820 | 588 | 23 | 52.17% | 1525.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 513 | 502 | 54 | 48.15% | 512.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1415 | 737 | 73 | 57.53% | 1300.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 360 | 500 | 37 | 56.76% | 1125.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1134 | 645 | 13 | 46.15% | 1470.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 182 | 226 | 13 | 46.15% | 271.4 |
| null | 0 | 542 | 546 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1445 | 864 | 36 | 50.0% | 1931.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1360 | 668 | 101 | 44.55% | 998.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 408 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 653.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 261 | 327 | 120 | 41.67% | 173.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 474 | 325 | 5 | 20.0% | 1163.4 |