| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 64999 | 1 | 4 | 219 | 430 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.93 | 10.0 | 9.5 | 9.0 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 53.62% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 51.6% | 51.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 2.25 | 1.58 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1439.24 | 988 | 626.25 | 999.82 | 1166.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 659.42 | 205 | 462.0 | 585.0 | 630.0 |
| WN8 | 1887 | 513 | 448 | 1068 (-3) | 1140 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 958 | 105 | 13 | 1122 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 51.04% | 60.0% | 76.92% | 52.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.58 | 0.77 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1547 | 1124 | 546 | 1457.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.05 | 1.65 | 0.0 | 1.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 596 | 617 | 587 | 587.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.67 | 7.46 | 10.0 | 6.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 160 | 95 | 25 | 156 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 45.63% | 57.89% | 72.0% | 44.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.95 | 1.52 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1552 | 1037 | 554 | 1555.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 1.68 | 8.96 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 492 | 515 | 463 | 500.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.69 | 6.88 | 5.48 | 6.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 988 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 513.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=WildSteamroller][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/WildSteamroller.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1157 | 544 | 12 | 58.33% | 1188.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 150 | 185 | 14 | 57.14% | 453.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1429 | 716 | 50 | 66.0% | 1717.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1023 | 606 | 75 | 46.67% | 1690.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 702 | 431 | 95 | 52.63% | 1245.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1661 | 1026 | 52 | 86.54% | 2863.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1647 | 775 | 3861 | 55.3% | 2351.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1818 | 737 | 349 | 51.29% | 1971.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 629 | 591 | 58 | 51.72% | 1539.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1395 | 660 | 157 | 52.23% | 1638.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 499 | 529 | 257 | 50.97% | 2107.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 487 | 451 | 67 | 52.24% | 906.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 1883 | 745 | 133 | 57.14% | 1710.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 660 | 466 | 29 | 62.07% | 2263.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 767 | 502 | 188 | 52.66% | 1335.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 71 | 104 | 18 | 44.44% | 152.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 903 | 706 | 75 | 58.67% | 1678.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 705 | 536 | 92 | 55.43% | 2215.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 916 | 579 | 293 | 56.66% | 1861.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1213 | 559 | 239 | 50.21% | 1410.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 784 | 681 | 148 | 56.76% | 1644.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1483 | 637 | 139 | 61.87% | 2080.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2595 | 666 | 496 | 54.84% | 2367.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1211 | 645 | 31 | 61.29% | 1057.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 719 | 526 | 80 | 53.75% | 1451.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1462 | 751 | 155 | 55.48% | 1445.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 763 | 691 | 91 | 53.85% | 1717.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1570 | 757 | 242 | 47.11% | 2160.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 594 | 295 | 100 | 57.0% | 1994.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 965 | 607 | 149 | 51.68% | 1809.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 700 | 574 | 57 | 57.89% | 1379.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1528 | 782 | 384 | 54.69% | 2173.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1295 | 620 | 193 | 55.96% | 1246.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1471 | 629 | 118 | 55.08% | 2529.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1014 | 579 | 155 | 50.32% | 1098.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1264 | 677 | 111 | 46.85% | 1948.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 737 | 700 | 75 | 57.33% | 2792.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 181 | 416 | 106 | 55.66% | 558.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1661 | 727 | 155 | 58.06% | 1973.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 950 | 480 | 60 | 55.0% | 3439.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 906 | 764 | 19 | 57.89% | 1778.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1785 | 771 | 353 | 52.12% | 1867.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 944 | 551 | 54 | 48.15% | 1068.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 537 | 682 | 106 | 58.49% | 1167.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1778 | 634 | 140 | 58.57% | 2303.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1535 | 740 | 464 | 51.29% | 1814.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1465 | 521 | 579 | 50.09% | 2338.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1321 | 698 | 205 | 51.71% | 1939.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1037 | 709 | 21 | 57.14% | 599.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1911 | 594 | 188 | 51.06% | 1470.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1165 | 806 | 40 | 70.0% | 2717.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 773 | 674 | 28 | 50.0% | 2234.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 246 | 243 | 19 | 42.11% | 1088.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 690 | 486 | 81 | 58.02% | 1360.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1620 | 762 | 375 | 50.93% | 2166.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2307 | 682 | 577 | 53.21% | 2273.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2182 | 749 | 1163 | 53.14% | 2220.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 411 | 276 | 63 | 57.14% | 1127.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1264 | 852 | 6 | 83.33% | 1417.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1100 | 552 | 163 | 56.44% | 1747.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2295 | 812 | 188 | 51.6% | 2142.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1498 | 565 | 7 | 57.14% | 2018.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1283 | 562 | 176 | 59.66% | 2181.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1934 | 683 | 101 | 50.5% | 1696.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1642 | 323 | 3 | 0.0% | 882.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1395 | 700 | 53 | 37.74% | 1333.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1061 | 722 | 122 | 57.38% | 2088.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1253 | 614 | 142 | 51.41% | 1467.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1547 | 782 | 110 | 54.55% | 1551.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1177 | 684 | 97 | 57.73% | 2957.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1035 | 658 | 377 | 53.05% | 1784.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 774 | 585 | 153 | 50.33% | 1480.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1818 | 811 | 351 | 54.42% | 2327.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1743 | 556 | 1461 | 50.31% | 1789.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 959 | 800 | 103 | 48.54% | 2076.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 946 | 558 | 118 | 55.08% | 1595.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 256 | 334 | 15 | 46.67% | 1244.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 729 | 472 | 1161 | 53.4% | 1666.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 934 | 561 | 158 | 50.63% | 1138.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1887 | 608 | 70 | 51.43% | 1771.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 765 | 563 | 46 | 45.65% | 1992.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2292 | 718 | 262 | 56.49% | 1861.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1217 | 749 | 163 | 49.08% | 1306.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 875 | 528 | 107 | 49.53% | 1224.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 814 | 648 | 113 | 51.33% | 913.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1246 | 785 | 119 | 52.1% | 2417.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1518 | 822 | 364 | 57.14% | 1937.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 301 | 405 | 29 | 44.83% | 822.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1878 | 654 | 37 | 48.65% | 1395.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1456 | 756 | 41 | 53.66% | 1767.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 650 | 431 | 96 | 58.33% | 2398.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 751 | 598 | 104 | 58.65% | 1216.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1234 | 707 | 140 | 55.71% | 1794.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2289 | 671 | 404 | 53.22% | 2115.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1574 | 796 | 243 | 62.96% | 2376.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 789 | 718 | 81 | 49.38% | 1489.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1670 | 617 | 185 | 48.65% | 1587.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 647 | 425 | 85 | 51.76% | 1169.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 588 | 502 | 36 | 52.78% | 1882.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1098 | 645 | 79 | 64.56% | 1726.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1378 | 730 | 544 | 52.02% | 1759.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1105 | 611 | 168 | 52.98% | 1805.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2034 | 649 | 199 | 46.73% | 1447.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1797 | 633 | 226 | 48.67% | 1431.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1168 | 521 | 115 | 53.04% | 1584.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1408 | 844 | 151 | 54.3% | 2272.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1201 | 558 | 423 | 44.44% | 1231.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1209 | 561 | 324 | 44.44% | 1103.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 336 | 406 | 418 | 56.7% | 2357.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 924 | 602 | 138 | 50.0% | 1814.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2282 | 732 | 314 | 51.27% | 2095.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 854 | 837 | 244 | 65.16% | 2326.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 820 | 670 | 137 | 55.47% | 1928.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1551 | 797 | 324 | 55.25% | 2393.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1615 | 913 | 104 | 51.92% | 1859.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1839 | 707 | 190 | 48.95% | 1718.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2103 | 797 | 124 | 60.48% | 1839.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1145 | 794 | 90 | 65.56% | 2604.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2205 | 721 | 566 | 54.59% | 1670.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 663 | 587 | 135 | 60.74% | 2238.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 751 | 402 | 340 | 51.76% | 1481.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1795 | 677 | 30 | 36.67% | 1267.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 139 | 248 | 58 | 56.9% | 385.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1516 | 616 | 254 | 57.87% | 1685.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2161 | 677 | 168 | 51.79% | 1698.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1277 | 641 | 189 | 45.5% | 1426.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 487 | 439 | 57 | 52.63% | 1419.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1285 | 604 | 236 | 49.58% | 1124.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 857 | 565 | 111 | 51.35% | 1730.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2018 | 650 | 222 | 53.15% | 1469.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1426 | 926 | 62 | 59.68% | 2589.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1182 | 637 | 63 | 58.73% | 1575.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1835 | 636 | 179 | 43.02% | 1264.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 196 | 344 | 27 | 48.15% | 590.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1335 | 542 | 8 | 25.0% | 811.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2529 | 695 | 755 | 53.91% | 2482.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1761 | 571 | 216 | 48.61% | 1517.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1033 | 522 | 82 | 50.0% | 1354.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 147 | 147 | 4 | 50.0% | 478.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1608 | 680 | 284 | 51.41% | 1575.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 203 | 171 | 11 | 27.27% | 729.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1236 | 643 | 316 | 57.59% | 2116.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2229 | 682 | 185 | 51.35% | 1773.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1554 | 750 | 8 | 50.0% | 1538.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1629 | 638 | 130 | 55.38% | 1634.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 406 | 434 | 40 | 50.0% | 948.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2043 | 675 | 200 | 55.0% | 1553.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 726 | 714 | 94 | 55.32% | 1359.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1144 | 728 | 195 | 54.87% | 1956.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1484 | 713 | 176 | 56.82% | 1917.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2466 | 697 | 446 | 54.04% | 2005.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1141 | 578 | 160 | 46.88% | 1942.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1487 | 760 | 225 | 52.0% | 1996.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 135 | 232 | 29 | 51.72% | 318.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 270 | 234 | 113 | 48.67% | 741.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1003 | 246 | 4 | 0.0% | 646.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1807 | 564 | 262 | 57.63% | 2482.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1106 | 581 | 133 | 44.36% | 1200.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1289 | 747 | 362 | 46.96% | 1534.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1236 | 775 | 427 | 48.95% | 1681.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 931 | 640 | 126 | 52.38% | 1623.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1895 | 762 | 440 | 53.86% | 1620.7 |
| IS | 7 | 999 | 444 | 418 | 51.2% | 1483.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2037 | 756 | 600 | 55.83% | 2178.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1512 | 801 | 215 | 49.77% | 1653.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 869 | 584 | 49 | 51.02% | 1662.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1405 | 559 | 116 | 56.9% | 2694.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 316 | 386 | 72 | 54.17% | 1071.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1320 | 743 | 248 | 53.63% | 1777.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1211 | 938 | 167 | 67.07% | 3407.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1651 | 693 | 126 | 56.35% | 1562.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2306 | 688 | 1286 | 58.24% | 2575.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 328 | 554 | 259 | 53.28% | 957.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1147 | 663 | 185 | 55.14% | 1368.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1702 | 651 | 18 | 50.0% | 1261.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 638 | 476 | 500 | 55.2% | 2139.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1847 | 693 | 79 | 48.1% | 1727.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1243 | 887 | 269 | 62.08% | 2588.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 954 | 468 | 135 | 51.11% | 1555.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 422 | 541 | 36 | 66.67% | 1547.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2092 | 667 | 229 | 55.9% | 1903.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 742 | 414 | 653 | 49.46% | 1230.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 85 | 148 | 6 | 50.0% | 285.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1751 | 800 | 141 | 63.12% | 2714.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1082 | 717 | 185 | 50.81% | 1162.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1063 | 535 | 114 | 44.74% | 1296.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1214 | 652 | 200 | 45.0% | 1329.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 555 | 290 | 187 | 55.08% | 1380.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1598 | 735 | 66 | 62.12% | 1493.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 972 | 582 | 143 | 49.65% | 998.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2474 | 652 | 210 | 58.1% | 2744.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 290 | 203 | 35 | 42.86% | 538.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1811 | 802 | 84 | 55.95% | 1731.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 187 | 190 | 12 | 66.67% | 629.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 422 | 372 | 30 | 56.67% | 1868.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2103 | 708 | 116 | 56.9% | 1693.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 531 | 346 | 125 | 47.2% | 946.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 380 | 681 | 39 | 61.54% | 1100.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1274 | 625 | 76 | 47.37% | 1560.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 647 | 612 | 110 | 57.27% | 1483.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1443 | 796 | 862 | 53.36% | 1792.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1110 | 749 | 251 | 51.0% | 1497.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1821 | 725 | 332 | 48.8% | 1707.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 990 | 655 | 125 | 60.0% | 2191.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1370 | 731 | 111 | 42.34% | 1657.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1161 | 558 | 153 | 54.25% | 1289.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 582 | 435 | 86 | 56.98% | 2460.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109 | 104 | 6 | 16.67% | 301.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2055 | 626 | 238 | 51.26% | 1541.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1910 | 604 | 230 | 48.7% | 1676.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2034 | 727 | 231 | 58.87% | 2327.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1545 | 813 | 404 | 56.93% | 2542.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1050 | 636 | 309 | 56.63% | 1715.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1557 | 729 | 26 | 53.85% | 1272.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1118 | 693 | 265 | 47.17% | 1540.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1989 | 765 | 709 | 54.72% | 2408.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1908 | 743 | 143 | 52.45% | 2031.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 177 | 210 | 397 | 51.13% | 709.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 224 | 251 | 147 | 60.54% | 1391.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1332 | 802 | 112 | 52.68% | 2126.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 446 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 277.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1292 | 789 | 84 | 65.48% | 2021.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1027 | 557 | 58 | 50.0% | 1045.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1204 | 665 | 68 | 52.94% | 1978.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 481 | 413 | 47 | 48.94% | 1006.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 42 | 245 | 8 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 262 | 224 | 51 | 58.82% | 699.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 913 | 768 | 152 | 52.63% | 1423.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 354 | 481 | 22 | 77.27% | 2003.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 698 | 478 | 123 | 52.85% | 1767.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 691 | 738 | 89 | 58.43% | 1433.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 699 | 587 | 43 | 55.81% | 1641.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1055 | 631 | 82 | 54.88% | 1237.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1837 | 829 | 142 | 54.23% | 2451.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 993 | 641 | 164 | 60.98% | 2179.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 931 | 612 | 185 | 61.62% | 2503.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1834 | 853 | 152 | 60.53% | 1945.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1288 | 719 | 87 | 54.02% | 1703.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1145 | 533 | 43 | 62.79% | 2541.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2410 | 680 | 126 | 50.0% | 2014.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 892 | 602 | 154 | 65.58% | 2079.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 985 | 639 | 24 | 50.0% | 736.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 949 | 486 | 117 | 50.43% | 1374.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1973 | 735 | 82 | 53.66% | 1926.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1710 | 625 | 137 | 50.36% | 1630.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1229 | 534 | 220 | 49.55% | 1373.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 367 | 510 | 56 | 50.0% | 1000.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1823 | 797 | 551 | 50.27% | 2250.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1891 | 779 | 262 | 48.85% | 1840.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 129 | 265 | 16 | 43.75% | 433.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 436 | 569 | 21 | 57.14% | 1314.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1079 | 571 | 165 | 52.12% | 1074.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1956 | 604 | 342 | 55.26% | 2396.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1023 | 608 | 215 | 48.84% | 1369.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1086 | 649 | 84 | 55.95% | 1938.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 310 | 428 | 14 | 35.71% | 271.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2087 | 743 | 652 | 53.07% | 2642.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 1020 | 628 | 152 | 53.95% | 2198.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1263 | 782 | 662 | 53.63% | 1779.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1461 | 723 | 69 | 76.81% | 2640.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1389 | 446 | 140 | 50.71% | 2313.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1167 | 795 | 90 | 50.0% | 1384.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 464 | 321 | 66 | 53.03% | 964.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1553 | 702 | 77 | 58.44% | 1507.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 128 | 393 | 39 | 43.59% | 518.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 991 | 614 | 211 | 58.77% | 1191.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 863 | 603 | 177 | 50.85% | 1687.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 568 | 408 | 48 | 54.17% | 1307.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 687 | 588 | 71 | 69.01% | 2364.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 262 | 271 | 49 | 44.9% | 784.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1054 | 688 | 413 | 50.85% | 1774.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 672 | 333 | 178 | 57.3% | 2644.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1323 | 460 | 2 | 0.0% | 1175.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 639 | 576 | 35 | 57.14% | 2070.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 159 | 161 | 30 | 40.0% | 342.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 444 | 416 | 139 | 51.08% | 1326.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1299 | 808 | 297 | 62.63% | 2545.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 135 | 284 | 8 | 62.5% | 480.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1710 | 963 | 143 | 57.34% | 2945.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 971 | 545 | 248 | 47.98% | 985.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1532 | 741 | 251 | 64.54% | 2846.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 909 | 497 | 106 | 62.26% | 1746.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1932 | 598 | 49 | 46.94% | 1175.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 973 | 663 | 50 | 64.0% | 1899.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1131 | 636 | 116 | 57.76% | 1270.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1303 | 787 | 227 | 58.15% | 2205.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1646 | 635 | 195 | 53.85% | 1615.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 811 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 1226.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1629 | 493 | 11 | 45.45% | 1093.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 928 | 818 | 171 | 64.33% | 2529.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 750 | 755 | 493 | 51.12% | 1625.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 416 | 614 | 117 | 50.43% | 1192.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1013 | 617 | 383 | 59.53% | 2172.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 559 | 675 | 385 | 57.92% | 2431.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1650 | 664 | 122 | 54.1% | 1436.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1007 | 519 | 241 | 56.85% | 1535.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 820 | 497 | 85 | 43.53% | 1096.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 863 | 515 | 75 | 54.67% | 1851.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1459 | 613 | 217 | 47.93% | 1467.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 837 | 642 | 64 | 56.25% | 1680.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 951 | 529 | 56 | 55.36% | 1310.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2159 | 618 | 747 | 53.82% | 1626.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2163 | 626 | 57 | 45.61% | 1631.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2260 | 770 | 489 | 54.4% | 2303.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1798 | 632 | 263 | 50.57% | 1615.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 776 | 675 | 56 | 69.64% | 2568.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1387 | 627 | 133 | 45.11% | 1293.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1798 | 567 | 588 | 48.3% | 1318.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1041 | 721 | 156 | 60.9% | 2334.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1734 | 760 | 292 | 52.05% | 1908.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2037 | 653 | 214 | 46.73% | 1454.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 332 | 487 | 70 | 52.86% | 845.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1374 | 566 | 282 | 52.13% | 1203.5 |
| null | 0 | 1493 | 542 | 19 | 31.58% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1055 | 565 | 16 | 56.25% | 790.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 626 | 579 | 168 | 51.19% | 1108.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1312 | 576 | 101 | 48.51% | 1768.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1860 | 761 | 414 | 54.59% | 1671.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1125 | 703 | 609 | 55.99% | 1860.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 573 | 537 | 97 | 52.58% | 779.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1604 | 761 | 1916 | 54.12% | 1874.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 725 | 585 | 89 | 52.81% | 1305.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 981 | 464 | 85 | 45.88% | 667.2 |