| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11004 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 53.88% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1878.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2862.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 741.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1081.0 |
| WN8 | 2403 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-12) | 3268 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Wiith_me][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Wiith_me.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1270 | 776 | 129 | 56.59% | 2949.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1648 | 652 | 76 | 56.58% | 2194.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 969 | 670 | 11 | 63.64% | 2267.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 932 | 667 | 30 | 46.67% | 1747.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1545 | 656 | 96 | 55.21% | 2340.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2275 | 1108 | 100 | 53.0% | 2852.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2180 | 640 | 190 | 51.58% | 2215.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1862 | 658 | 97 | 57.73% | 2275.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1117 | 615 | 2 | 50.0% | 1174.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 845 | 584 | 85 | 43.53% | 895.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 775 | 500 | 82 | 43.9% | 1481.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1721 | 888 | 54 | 44.44% | 2479.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1950 | 641 | 363 | 52.07% | 1981.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 540 | 422 | 43 | 48.84% | 1560.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 26 | 173 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2987 | 808 | 199 | 58.29% | 2900.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1009 | 491 | 144 | 54.17% | 1741.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1764 | 709 | 97 | 50.52% | 2218.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2912 | 893 | 69 | 50.72% | 2496.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1821 | 858 | 61 | 50.82% | 2292.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 316 | 579 | 4 | 100.0% | 1142.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2525 | 863 | 159 | 53.46% | 2658.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 924 | 495 | 67 | 52.24% | 1435.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 204 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 783.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 208 | 211 | 4 | 50.0% | 236.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 906 | 567 | 31 | 45.16% | 926.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1419 | 798 | 69 | 46.38% | 1642.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 227 | 358 | 26 | 61.54% | 673.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2201 | 924 | 243 | 57.2% | 3392.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2887 | 942 | 88 | 50.0% | 2092.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1833 | 725 | 265 | 58.49% | 2502.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1819 | 848 | 89 | 48.31% | 2539.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 739 | 507 | 54 | 50.0% | 2722.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1485 | 876 | 30 | 46.67% | 2157.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 820 | 462 | 34 | 50.0% | 1597.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1026 | 699 | 64 | 62.5% | 3043.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2683 | 955 | 222 | 59.01% | 2971.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2699 | 893 | 336 | 61.01% | 3026.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1249 | 680 | 23 | 43.48% | 3044.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1910 | 1287 | 8 | 87.5% | 3495.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 553 | 398 | 125 | 55.2% | 999.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1060 | 512 | 25 | 48.0% | 1519.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2218 | 883 | 49 | 48.98% | 1786.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1528 | 1022 | 30 | 56.67% | 3006.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1658 | 839 | 43 | 55.81% | 2357.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2385 | 619 | 52 | 51.92% | 1871.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 254 | 229 | 41 | 31.71% | 626.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 308 | 284 | 44 | 75.0% | 1113.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2362 | 890 | 274 | 51.09% | 2600.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1744 | 610 | 152 | 48.68% | 2003.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2930 | 761 | 117 | 52.14% | 2641.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1706 | 898 | 281 | 46.98% | 2344.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2555 | 784 | 460 | 57.83% | 2582.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2663 | 845 | 185 | 57.3% | 2895.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1363 | 601 | 55 | 38.18% | 1823.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2452 | 757 | 231 | 59.74% | 2721.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1245 | 561 | 154 | 52.6% | 1679.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1995 | 1117 | 29 | 58.62% | 3064.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1582 | 709 | 36 | 63.89% | 2521.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2124 | 686 | 491 | 49.49% | 2249.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 755 | 561 | 13 | 46.15% | 2153.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 199 | 296 | 80 | 32.5% | 838.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1359 | 570 | 241 | 56.43% | 1913.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1414 | 687 | 60 | 45.0% | 1925.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1356 | 716 | 166 | 55.42% | 2466.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4356 | 1282 | 4 | 75.0% | 4705.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1139 | 646 | 64 | 51.56% | 1330.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 666 | 384 | 94 | 51.06% | 1462.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1946 | 1051 | 87 | 63.22% | 2740.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2291 | 725 | 12 | 50.0% | 2047.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2391 | 1004 | 74 | 54.05% | 2564.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 193 | 312 | 52 | 59.62% | 881.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 279 | 137 | 2 | 0.0% | 1166.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 773 | 493 | 66 | 66.67% | 3709.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1591 | 775 | 12 | 75.0% | 2851.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1605 | 598 | 35 | 51.43% | 1712.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1027 | 682 | 85 | 55.29% | 2766.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2919 | 932 | 249 | 54.22% | 3020.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 371 | 350 | 32 | 50.0% | 1068.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2350 | 973 | 195 | 57.44% | 2687.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1271 | 781 | 24 | 50.0% | 1962.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2736 | 1163 | 55 | 65.45% | 3341.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 744 | 483 | 156 | 54.49% | 1242.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3364 | 1097 | 47 | 59.57% | 2621.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1903 | 794 | 388 | 52.06% | 2877.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2879 | 774 | 244 | 51.64% | 2553.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2319 | 998 | 83 | 54.22% | 2609.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 417 | 354 | 59 | 50.85% | 1061.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 943 | 523 | 90 | 50.0% | 1569.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1818 | 898 | 35 | 54.29% | 2506.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2603 | 928 | 271 | 57.2% | 2820.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 522 | 407 | 14 | 57.14% | 1985.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1026 | 797 | 183 | 51.91% | 2462.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1005 | 613 | 19 | 57.89% | 1998.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1170 | 466 | 32 | 50.0% | 2518.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2174 | 962 | 223 | 55.16% | 2682.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1426 | 556 | 44 | 59.09% | 2588.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2209 | 779 | 71 | 52.11% | 2045.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 11 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1190 | 572 | 400 | 55.25% | 1801.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1001 | 681 | 38 | 55.26% | 3779.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1877 | 637 | 116 | 48.28% | 1993.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1743 | 650 | 123 | 54.47% | 2483.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1997 | 999 | 43 | 55.81% | 3226.2 |