| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36188 | 14 | 32 | 144 | 246 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.16 | 9.29 | 9.06 | 9.23 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 54.7% | 71.43% | 65.63% | 63.89% | 63.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 1.57 | 1.59 | 1.53 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1852.98 | 3415 | 3088.19 | 2639.03 | 2597.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 730.04 | 1037 | 917.0 | 834.0 | 813.0 |
| WN8 | 2198 | 4514 (+1) | 4622 (+2) | 3463 (+5) | 3489 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 649 | 36 | 114 | 879 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 63.02% | 41.67% | 62.28% | 61.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.42 | 1.18 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 2030 | 1292 | 753 | 1747.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0.0 | 1.68 | 0.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 920 | 579 | 656 | 853.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.99 | 7.64 | 9.94 | 10.45 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1160 | 4133 | 2035 | 2199 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.77 |
| Winrate | 54.66% | 54.15% | 64.67% | 57.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.91 | 0.97 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2077 | 1360 | 774 | 1983.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.17 | 1.18 | 1.42 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 829 | 738 | 640 | 870.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.15 | 7.45 | 9.06 | 10.32 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3417 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 3649.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3413 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 6072.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Wicked_Synergy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Wicked_Synergy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 114 | 156 | 24 | 41.67% | 181.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1863 | 1116 | 11 | 72.73% | 2150.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1477 | 719 | 612 | 52.12% | 1892.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1368 | 1220 | 185 | 62.7% | 2584.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 355 | 285 | 119 | 48.74% | 540.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 46 | 107 | 70 | 45.71% | 54.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 114 | 178 | 17 | 47.06% | 451.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2759 | 882 | 24 | 54.17% | 2571.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 145 | 162 | 54 | 33.33% | 60.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 147 | 174 | 22 | 59.09% | 403.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2342 | 797 | 55 | 54.55% | 1748.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 759 | 538 | 10 | 50.0% | 1215.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1742 | 868 | 276 | 61.96% | 2391.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 98 | 175 | 1 | 0.0% | 231.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 124 | 96 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 482 | 427 | 58 | 46.55% | 1075.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 141 | 156 | 21 | 28.57% | 348.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 187 | 319 | 17 | 52.94% | 366.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 211 | 362 | 11 | 63.64% | 1465.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 84 | 3 | 66.67% | 225.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1709 | 1092 | 4 | 75.0% | 1887.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 874 | 515 | 19 | 52.63% | 978.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 586 | 672 | 36 | 61.11% | 1638.9 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 209 | 500 | 1 | 100.0% | 455.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2946 | 1032 | 333 | 56.76% | 2802.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 35 | 113 | 73 | 46.58% | 68.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3202 | 1071 | 342 | 64.04% | 2601.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1237 | 584 | 43 | 58.14% | 1208.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2480 | 1060 | 9 | 77.78% | 2323.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 777 | 374 | 204 | 43.14% | 655.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 88 | 129 | 35 | 48.57% | 81.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2954 | 957 | 24 | 62.5% | 2565.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 112 | 142 | 46 | 41.3% | 21.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1549 | 841 | 20 | 50.0% | 1676.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 660 | 524 | 16 | 56.25% | 1126.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2979 | 966 | 4126 | 58.31% | 2867.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 786 | 639 | 118 | 45.76% | 1236.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 550 | 408 | 413 | 50.36% | 737.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2534 | 801 | 9005 | 54.73% | 2484.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 530 | 652 | 1188 | 66.67% | 3696.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 486 | 472 | 4 | 0.0% | 1962.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 311 | 524 | 389 | 59.9% | 1859.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 443 | 346 | 1666 | 50.78% | 878.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2286 | 792 | 211 | 48.82% | 1973.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1118 | 777 | 49 | 53.06% | 1701.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 86 | 239 | 60 | 45.0% | 46.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 260 | 293 | 5 | 40.0% | 1330.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 169 | 264 | 10 | 70.0% | 663.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 103 | 161 | 54 | 46.3% | 92.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1224 | 792 | 13 | 53.85% | 1656.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 303 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 1108.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 121 | 105 | 25 | 36.0% | 400.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2632 | 895 | 113 | 57.52% | 2366.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 327 | 435 | 3 | 33.33% | 541.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 94 | 172 | 3 | 66.67% | 459.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1853 | 939 | 367 | 54.77% | 2418.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3050 | 935 | 48 | 54.17% | 2769.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 119 | 151 | 88 | 42.05% | 92.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1174 | 704 | 56 | 48.21% | 1529.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 795 | 816 | 5 | 60.0% | 2001.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1844 | 949 | 11 | 63.64% | 2002.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 279 | 465 | 24 | 70.83% | 1847.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 80 | 80 | 18 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3242 | 1064 | 623 | 64.04% | 2958.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 971 | 806 | 9 | 77.78% | 2599.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 491 | 479 | 51 | 41.18% | 758.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1094 | 815 | 298 | 57.38% | 2560.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2475 | 1065 | 12 | 83.33% | 2153.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2615 | 896 | 24 | 66.67% | 2338.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2000 | 755 | 1467 | 52.42% | 1827.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 384 | 415 | 12 | 50.0% | 1290.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 142 | 182 | 21 | 52.38% | 596.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 318 | 324 | 7 | 28.57% | 680.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 363 | 280 | 220 | 41.36% | 451.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2508 | 799 | 1011 | 53.51% | 2328.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 128 | 133 | 98 | 44.9% | 186.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 128 | 170 | 19 | 47.37% | 413.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 122 | 297 | 58 | 46.55% | 122.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 68 | 115 | 6 | 66.67% | 226.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 5 | 81 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1003 | 629 | 267 | 43.45% | 1316.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 165 | 178 | 8 | 12.5% | 399.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2523 | 1032 | 121 | 60.33% | 2813.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2254 | 1067 | 31 | 58.06% | 2394.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 54 | 273 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 173 | 216 | 153 | 47.71% | 427.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 150 | 217 | 51 | 58.82% | 454.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 133 | 167 | 73 | 43.84% | 187.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 134 | 332 | 44 | 38.64% | 463.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1787 | 956 | 32 | 65.63% | 2227.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 931 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 2001.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1560 | 753 | 223 | 56.5% | 2446.8 |
| IS | 7 | 951 | 594 | 131 | 53.44% | 1288.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 343 | 331 | 374 | 45.45% | 317.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3177 | 952 | 192 | 55.21% | 2897.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1437 | 774 | 9 | 33.33% | 1670.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 71 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3846 | 1231 | 30 | 70.0% | 3949.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 31 | 90 | 13 | 61.54% | 191.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2072 | 891 | 11 | 54.55% | 2455.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2348 | 1008 | 88 | 61.36% | 2266.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 788 | 439 | 723 | 43.71% | 864.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 505 | 364 | 16 | 43.75% | 1158.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2076 | 828 | 1166 | 57.29% | 2368.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 100 | 99 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 57 | 81 | 6 | 16.67% | 1.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 847 | 622 | 905 | 56.13% | 1932.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3086 | 974 | 341 | 59.82% | 2723.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 566 | 611 | 4 | 75.0% | 969.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110 | 190 | 100 | 51.0% | 404.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2259 | 1050 | 2065 | 61.21% | 3168.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 57 | 135 | 167 | 50.3% | 91.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 398 | 283 | 250 | 45.2% | 477.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1122 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 922.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 193 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 1146.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1642 | 835 | 96 | 44.79% | 1803.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 176 | 199 | 10 | 60.0% | 788.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 88 | 133 | 20 | 35.0% | 112.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 135 | 7 | 42.86% | 429.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2714 | 848 | 390 | 60.77% | 2684.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2196 | 828 | 163 | 52.76% | 1892.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 386 | 261 | 6 | 50.0% | 482.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1480 | 744 | 179 | 49.16% | 2038.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 115 | 172 | 16 | 50.0% | 365.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 211 | 205 | 137 | 43.8% | 265.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 481 | 371 | 13 | 46.15% | 644.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1150 | 693 | 126 | 55.56% | 2324.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1446 | 749 | 238 | 51.26% | 1640.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 66 | 137 | 124 | 49.19% | 83.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 272 | 237 | 24 | 58.33% | 1048.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 388 | 345 | 397 | 46.6% | 550.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 33 | 96 | 15 | 53.33% | 122.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 16 | 68 | 51 | 39.22% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 402 | 309 | 28 | 60.71% | 928.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 3 | 61 | 5 | 60.0% | 202.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1622 | 731 | 12 | 33.33% | 1775.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 161 | 200 | 13 | 46.15% | 363.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 163 | 186 | 534 | 42.13% | 191.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 380 | 292 | 165 | 49.7% | 487.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 251 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 337.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 0 | 79 | 3 | 66.67% | 227.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 412 | 331 | 100 | 53.0% | 1158.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1105 | 747 | 139 | 58.27% | 1927.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 112 | 147 | 27 | 59.26% | 337.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 309 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 406.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1613 | 920 | 74 | 63.51% | 2701.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2523 | 864 | 44 | 52.27% | 2078.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1741 | 953 | 207 | 57.0% | 2413.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 362 | 364 | 53 | 52.83% | 316.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2307 | 1004 | 89 | 62.92% | 2533.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 453 | 557 | 4 | 25.0% | 1858.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 407 | 428 | 77 | 42.86% | 1014.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 215 | 282 | 21 | 47.62% | 385.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 737 | 502 | 105 | 46.67% | 903.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 296 | 422 | 11 | 54.55% | 1212.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 26 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 46 | 83 | 5 | 40.0% | 13.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 218 | 163 | 5 | 60.0% | 480.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 73 | 160 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 118 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 319.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1167 | 819 | 30 | 63.33% | 1751.2 |