| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 76895 | 28 | 255 | 1122 | 1986 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.71 | 9.39 | 9.94 | 9.95 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 51.78% | 57.14% | 56.86% | 55.17% | 53.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 1.68 | 1.25 | 1.16 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1757.98 | 1482 | 2500.57 | 2490.64 | 2467.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.18 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 774.67 | 870 | 969.0 | 951.0 | 940.0 |
| WN8 | 1748 | 1301 | 2213 (+2) | 2280 (+9) | 2221 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 620 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 293.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2305 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2141.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2080 | 8 | 13 | 61.54% | 1394.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 401 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 785.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1008 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 598.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1956 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3127.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=WestPal][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/WestPal.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2482 | 857 | 685 | 47.88% | 1977.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 147 | 129 | 40 | 45.0% | 265.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1351 | 694 | 170 | 48.82% | 1592.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 786 | 682 | 10 | 60.0% | 890.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2351 | 851 | 363 | 49.04% | 2149.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 667 | 506 | 12 | 50.0% | 1096.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 108 | 162 | 10 | 40.0% | 279.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2288 | 863 | 80 | 50.0% | 1924.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2618 | 986 | 66 | 59.09% | 2587.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 450 | 580 | 461 | 50.11% | 638.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1108 | 816 | 49 | 59.18% | 1586.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2339 | 798 | 88 | 52.27% | 1922.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1152 | 391 | 12 | 8.33% | 833.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 525 | 415 | 2 | 50.0% | 1186.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2666 | 949 | 300 | 52.33% | 2301.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 194 | 112 | 3 | 33.33% | 863.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1929 | 941 | 760 | 56.05% | 1994.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 745 | 533 | 229 | 46.29% | 623.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1369 | 718 | 163 | 49.69% | 1543.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1965 | 739 | 791 | 50.44% | 1394.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2783 | 948 | 447 | 50.34% | 2263.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1845 | 838 | 148 | 47.3% | 1674.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2412 | 863 | 540 | 51.11% | 2059.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 70 | 149 | 9 | 55.56% | 171.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2775 | 939 | 387 | 56.59% | 2156.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1485 | 734 | 7337 | 52.16% | 1459.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 532 | 325 | 37 | 29.73% | 436.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1096 | 552 | 4 | 25.0% | 1042.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3190 | 1118 | 77 | 58.44% | 2337.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 5 | 59 | 6 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3162 | 994 | 552 | 48.73% | 2140.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 834 | 683 | 43 | 58.14% | 1083.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1656 | 736 | 94 | 44.68% | 1431.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1430 | 783 | 303 | 48.18% | 1743.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 152 | 168 | 56 | 42.86% | 289.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2775 | 963 | 333 | 53.45% | 2099.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 153 | 187 | 58 | 56.9% | 447.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2810 | 930 | 318 | 55.66% | 2130.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1641 | 876 | 2748 | 52.22% | 2022.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2182 | 855 | 285 | 54.04% | 1831.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2112 | 812 | 372 | 52.96% | 1775.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 493 | 527 | 18 | 50.0% | 599.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 139 | 337 | 4 | 100.0% | 841.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 633 | 416 | 416 | 45.43% | 634.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 36 | 112 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 400 | 335 | 199 | 46.73% | 522.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1625 | 751 | 22 | 59.09% | 1181.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 668 | 645 | 28 | 60.71% | 1005.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 244 | 200 | 110 | 54.55% | 749.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2590 | 930 | 904 | 52.77% | 2280.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1345 | 724 | 27 | 51.85% | 1435.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2368 | 863 | 13 | 61.54% | 1996.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1315 | 638 | 1946 | 49.18% | 1033.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 113 | 128 | 33 | 33.33% | 159.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1661 | 644 | 186 | 47.31% | 1383.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2426 | 864 | 1399 | 53.54% | 2246.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1494 | 807 | 29 | 51.72% | 1548.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 123 | 159 | 61 | 45.9% | 264.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 59 | 108 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1967 | 875 | 91 | 57.14% | 1865.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1062 | 715 | 6 | 50.0% | 848.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 365 | 338 | 76 | 47.37% | 609.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2295 | 924 | 290 | 50.0% | 2198.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2187 | 919 | 167 | 56.29% | 2452.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1097 | 754 | 796 | 46.98% | 1310.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 796 | 553 | 37 | 37.84% | 984.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1771 | 999 | 337 | 58.46% | 2508.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2520 | 927 | 765 | 52.94% | 2037.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 621 | 386 | 2734 | 48.98% | 971.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1402 | 680 | 183 | 44.81% | 1158.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2497 | 920 | 94 | 48.94% | 1966.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 76 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1470 | 727 | 409 | 53.3% | 1697.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1821 | 948 | 73 | 63.01% | 1731.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 254 | 348 | 2 | 0.0% | 1523.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2596 | 912 | 82 | 53.66% | 2275.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1220 | 667 | 316 | 44.94% | 977.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 338 | 268 | 783 | 47.51% | 403.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 95 | 9 | 33.33% | 48.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 811 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 1427.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2421 | 835 | 58 | 48.28% | 1912.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2724 | 805 | 699 | 50.36% | 1984.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2272 | 836 | 2154 | 53.16% | 2014.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 760 | 543 | 13 | 53.85% | 1323.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 146 | 289 | 5 | 40.0% | 14.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1689 | 803 | 909 | 52.04% | 1582.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1938 | 934 | 11 | 54.55% | 1852.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 148 | 175 | 10 | 50.0% | 627.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2659 | 935 | 837 | 56.63% | 2154.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2451 | 817 | 83 | 49.4% | 1709.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 535 | 374 | 11 | 27.27% | 795.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1652 | 958 | 239 | 54.81% | 1851.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1920 | 1033 | 248 | 60.48% | 2407.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 612 | 777 | 349 | 54.15% | 1271.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1327 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 2612.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2738 | 977 | 274 | 53.65% | 2544.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1198 | 602 | 8 | 37.5% | 951.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3122 | 1014 | 133 | 53.38% | 2206.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 135 | 177 | 62 | 45.16% | 138.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1089 | 784 | 20 | 60.0% | 2101.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1904 | 868 | 1778 | 52.7% | 1819.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 884 | 654 | 36 | 52.78% | 1316.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 209 | 235 | 27 | 40.74% | 466.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2136 | 804 | 393 | 51.65% | 1998.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 7 | 50 | 28 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1462 | 853 | 22 | 54.55% | 1660.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1548 | 558 | 1 | 0.0% | 958.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 647 | 516 | 95 | 34.74% | 548.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2099 | 1037 | 411 | 57.66% | 2378.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2090 | 787 | 265 | 50.57% | 1583.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 708 | 549 | 38 | 44.74% | 897.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 212 | 200 | 78 | 46.15% | 337.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3145 | 1000 | 382 | 50.26% | 2098.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 178 | 169 | 86 | 47.67% | 298.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1374 | 713 | 1210 | 47.36% | 1241.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1825 | 793 | 2257 | 49.62% | 1779.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 708 | 419 | 271 | 46.86% | 579.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1406 | 697 | 139 | 48.92% | 1033.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1265 | 703 | 7 | 57.14% | 1407.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 510 | 309 | 275 | 47.27% | 531.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 119 | 151 | 37 | 54.05% | 374.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 89 | 114 | 59 | 40.68% | 57.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 84 | 142 | 3 | 66.67% | 402.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2028 | 748 | 2092 | 50.67% | 1663.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 130 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 629.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 114 | 167 | 61 | 54.1% | 221.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2169 | 977 | 3068 | 57.99% | 2281.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1180 | 817 | 60 | 53.33% | 1607.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2738 | 911 | 512 | 57.62% | 2341.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2135 | 951 | 497 | 53.72% | 2156.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1182 | 598 | 132 | 46.21% | 1423.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 160 | 183 | 119 | 49.58% | 232.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 746 | 556 | 33 | 39.39% | 698.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1783 | 835 | 83 | 51.81% | 1817.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2443 | 1071 | 2377 | 56.92% | 2377.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 34 | 98 | 11 | 54.55% | 123.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2404 | 921 | 932 | 54.83% | 2357.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 53 | 89 | 83 | 43.37% | 20.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 706 | 475 | 5 | 60.0% | 1897.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1748 | 1033 | 130 | 57.69% | 2148.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 429 | 404 | 12 | 75.0% | 797.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 888 | 644 | 50 | 52.0% | 1025.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 354 | 246 | 158 | 46.84% | 440.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 46 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2478 | 899 | 143 | 47.55% | 1907.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2980 | 998 | 505 | 49.31% | 2153.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1643 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 2868.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2886 | 949 | 87 | 55.17% | 2521.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2902 | 982 | 385 | 55.84% | 2223.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 106 | 155 | 10 | 60.0% | 315.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1732 | 863 | 72 | 54.17% | 1799.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 535 | 518 | 12 | 58.33% | 1682.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1616 | 970 | 164 | 60.37% | 3073.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2936 | 987 | 333 | 50.45% | 2046.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1342 | 1060 | 5 | 80.0% | 3442.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 45 | 145 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2296 | 911 | 176 | 56.25% | 2033.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 66 | 156 | 45 | 35.56% | 0.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 133 | 151 | 79 | 31.65% | 163.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2241 | 901 | 106 | 60.38% | 1862.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 43 | 67 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1558 | 867 | 289 | 46.71% | 1992.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111 | 116 | 35 | 34.29% | 104.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1730 | 907 | 133 | 45.11% | 1908.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 236 | 436 | 7 | 57.14% | 373.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 599 | 813 | 53 | 64.15% | 1143.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2023 | 845 | 211 | 54.98% | 1858.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2029 | 819 | 491 | 52.75% | 1735.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2431 | 917 | 294 | 50.0% | 2119.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1295 | 789 | 58 | 53.45% | 1516.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1688 | 886 | 22 | 45.45% | 2054.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 119 | 139 | 22 | 40.91% | 315.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1735 | 952 | 35 | 51.43% | 2002.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2510 | 880 | 180 | 52.22% | 2012.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1753 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 1730.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1162 | 706 | 4 | 75.0% | 1905.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2588 | 681 | 4 | 25.0% | 1342.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3014 | 1030 | 663 | 55.05% | 2246.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1814 | 1068 | 301 | 56.81% | 2540.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2282 | 1013 | 334 | 53.89% | 2061.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2327 | 987 | 380 | 56.58% | 2209.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3314 | 1002 | 359 | 52.65% | 2424.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 114 | 161 | 60 | 48.33% | 108.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 158 | 171 | 50 | 44.0% | 380.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 259 | 461 | 8 | 87.5% | 474.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2074 | 978 | 161 | 54.66% | 2292.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1441 | 765 | 62 | 48.39% | 1316.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2385 | 1019 | 126 | 62.7% | 2344.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1407 | 840 | 116 | 52.59% | 1545.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 106 | 124 | 39 | 35.9% | 112.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1618 | 813 | 3955 | 53.02% | 1844.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1768 | 679 | 10 | 30.0% | 1316.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1637 | 917 | 11 | 63.64% | 2249.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 276 | 252 | 79 | 51.9% | 582.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 20 | 80 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 789 | 667 | 196 | 45.92% | 777.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 512 | 398 | 6 | 33.33% | 485.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 237 | 272 | 78 | 55.13% | 494.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 534 | 494 | 17 | 47.06% | 822.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 161 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 229.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1023 | 757 | 7 | 57.14% | 974.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 779 | 640 | 53 | 45.28% | 1119.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1636 | 805 | 50 | 40.0% | 1943.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2472 | 902 | 118 | 43.22% | 1627.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2108 | 1073 | 229 | 54.59% | 2161.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2037 | 807 | 1572 | 51.72% | 1756.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 121 | 158 | 41 | 43.9% | 152.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 835 | 686 | 307 | 51.79% | 861.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2699 | 1137 | 133 | 58.65% | 2442.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1511 | 951 | 46 | 58.7% | 1893.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 461 | 322 | 1849 | 46.51% | 625.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1002 | 606 | 60 | 45.0% | 939.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 274 | 246 | 581 | 47.68% | 422.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 355 | 461 | 8 | 50.0% | 509.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2084 | 876 | 536 | 52.99% | 2006.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2595 | 930 | 184 | 53.8% | 2092.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 295 | 223 | 248 | 50.81% | 519.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2008 | 713 | 810 | 50.74% | 1591.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 20 | 58 | 23 | 39.13% | 6.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 166 | 170 | 80 | 51.25% | 272.1 |
| null | 0 | 1050 | 217 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 144 | 159 | 36 | 44.44% | 234.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1216 | 607 | 19 | 26.32% | 1122.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1821 | 859 | 181 | 50.28% | 2229.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 107 | 118 | 16 | 37.5% | 176.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 387 | 348 | 78 | 48.72% | 469.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1527 | 749 | 2573 | 49.83% | 1611.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1012 | 854 | 507 | 55.82% | 1717.3 |