| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9504 | 68 | 182 | 1460 | 2926 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.58 | 10.56 | 9.98 | 9.97 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 53.01% | 51.47% | 51.65% | 55.07% | 55.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 1.15 | 1.33 | 1.12 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 2705.55 | 3971 | 3477.99 | 3297.36 | 3223.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.43 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 966.47 | 1148 | 1121.0 | 1093.0 | 1085.0 |
| WN8 | 2267 | 2952 (+6) | 3059 (+15) | 2945 (+115) | 2805 (+230) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5119 | 10 | 15 | 66.67% | 4240.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4297 | 12 | 24 | 50.0% | 2976.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2268 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 941.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2651 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2109.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3771 | 6 | 14 | 42.86% | 2756.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2699 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2847.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=WayZer77][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/WayZer77.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1451 | 689 | 68 | 33.82% | 1138.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1872 | 905 | 29 | 51.72% | 2595.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3651 | 1070 | 688 | 56.83% | 2461.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2401 | 1031 | 55 | 72.73% | 1820.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2727 | 811 | 36 | 38.89% | 1882.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2221 | 856 | 8 | 25.0% | 2477.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1262 | 567 | 10 | 10.0% | 1798.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2779 | 931 | 64 | 62.5% | 2371.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3036 | 1000 | 170 | 56.47% | 2769.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 984 | 674 | 133 | 43.61% | 940.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 417 | 275 | 2 | 0.0% | 1347.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 895 | 686 | 16 | 50.0% | 1501.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3290 | 950 | 249 | 49.8% | 2434.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 309 | 348 | 2 | 50.0% | 1146.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1452 | 844 | 12 | 58.33% | 2100.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4015 | 1216 | 360 | 57.5% | 3163.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3661 | 1108 | 372 | 54.3% | 2731.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1259 | 755 | 32 | 46.88% | 1380.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 628 | 625 | 6 | 66.67% | 2718.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1662 | 817 | 136 | 54.41% | 1655.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3061 | 920 | 28 | 50.0% | 2026.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 875 | 579 | 61 | 59.02% | 1179.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1517 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 1527.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3062 | 1154 | 38 | 57.89% | 2909.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3413 | 1047 | 520 | 51.92% | 2418.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 819 | 721 | 34 | 70.59% | 1966.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2566 | 1021 | 958 | 54.28% | 2216.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1998 | 832 | 92 | 46.74% | 1590.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1476 | 714 | 69 | 42.03% | 1019.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1392 | 734 | 3 | 66.67% | 1437.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 637 | 443 | 3 | 33.33% | 2406.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2863 | 996 | 82 | 53.66% | 2701.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2463 | 1017 | 36 | 58.33% | 2375.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2386 | 961 | 164 | 46.95% | 2050.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1050 | 726 | 82 | 52.44% | 1338.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2705 | 1099 | 21 | 61.9% | 2518.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2325 | 979 | 44 | 61.36% | 1967.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1076 | 552 | 53 | 41.51% | 812.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1284 | 827 | 38 | 57.89% | 1433.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2404 | 765 | 203 | 53.2% | 1875.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1653 | 775 | 124 | 47.58% | 1773.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1766 | 717 | 96 | 50.0% | 1340.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1608 | 619 | 9 | 22.22% | 1582.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1619 | 837 | 40 | 42.5% | 1814.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1948 | 858 | 66 | 56.06% | 1367.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2870 | 871 | 78 | 61.54% | 2149.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2774 | 902 | 123 | 60.16% | 2360.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2074 | 995 | 163 | 52.76% | 2041.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 102 | 530 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 732 | 604 | 19 | 68.42% | 2856.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2540 | 923 | 97 | 51.55% | 2332.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 584 | 561 | 14 | 42.86% | 699.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1040 | 739 | 76 | 44.74% | 1348.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1884 | 856 | 25 | 48.0% | 1629.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1233 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 851.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2529 | 933 | 42 | 47.62% | 2582.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 791 | 710 | 94 | 47.87% | 753.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3401 | 1043 | 281 | 54.8% | 2524.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3450 | 982 | 385 | 54.55% | 2433.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2706 | 928 | 54 | 53.7% | 2283.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3233 | 1055 | 59 | 50.85% | 2035.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 873 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 550.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1896 | 877 | 33 | 54.55% | 2281.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3698 | 1101 | 492 | 53.25% | 2977.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1931 | 824 | 33 | 48.48% | 1748.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2420 | 1147 | 223 | 53.36% | 2558.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 765 | 608 | 7 | 57.14% | 674.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 724 | 500 | 17 | 41.18% | 1549.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2848 | 959 | 230 | 51.3% | 2496.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2192 | 966 | 7 | 57.14% | 2437.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2606 | 990 | 39 | 61.54% | 2728.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1152 | 895 | 16 | 62.5% | 2672.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2028 | 870 | 76 | 55.26% | 1798.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2371 | 855 | 24 | 58.33% | 1610.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2723 | 1286 | 22 | 68.18% | 2821.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3057 | 1043 | 277 | 54.87% | 2141.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2999 | 1104 | 35 | 57.14% | 3233.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3082 | 1209 | 123 | 58.54% | 3333.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1011 | 742 | 53 | 54.72% | 1508.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2354 | 840 | 49 | 40.82% | 2127.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2062 | 854 | 39 | 46.15% | 1689.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2236 | 1012 | 66 | 60.61% | 2389.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2462 | 917 | 11 | 45.45% | 2192.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2340 | 864 | 23 | 47.83% | 2051.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1076 | 657 | 106 | 40.57% | 1012.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3707 | 1116 | 3 | 33.33% | 4791.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1374 | 726 | 31 | 48.39% | 1357.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2524 | 848 | 17 | 29.41% | 2306.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2786 | 1076 | 367 | 53.41% | 2587.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2148 | 996 | 30 | 53.33% | 2996.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 498 | 393 | 19 | 52.63% | 1275.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1750 | 748 | 38 | 50.0% | 1408.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3026 | 1007 | 44 | 43.18% | 2603.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 983 | 721 | 13 | 69.23% | 2972.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1531 | 914 | 15 | 66.67% | 1464.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 632 | 413 | 54 | 35.19% | 775.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1121 | 761 | 5 | 60.0% | 1215.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 637 | 470 | 41 | 41.46% | 839.7 |