| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88690 | 0 | 134 | 422 | 456 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.77 | 0.0 | 8.79 | 9.06 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 52.85% | 0.0% | 53.73% | 56.64% | 56.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1421.51 | 0 | 2122.85 | 2135.1 | 2116.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 620.91 | 0 | 968.0 | 953.0 | 942.0 |
| WN8 | 1831 | 0 (+1) | 2247 (+1) | 2088 (+2) | 2093 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 32.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1700 | 0 | 0 | 1656.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 369 | 0 | 0 | 365.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.74 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 182 | 36 | 121 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.36 |
| Winrate | 21.98% | 44.44% | 51.24% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 1.67 | 0.64 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1646 | 1310 | 841 | 3503.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.87 | 0.42 | 0.45 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 403 | 472 | 514 | 468.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.25 | 7.61 | 10.61 | 11.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Wangarat][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Wangarat.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 895 | 688 | 55 | 61.82% | 1831.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1363 | 646 | 137 | 56.2% | 1862.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 746 | 385 | 242 | 52.07% | 967.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 715 | 770 | 45 | 62.22% | 2038.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1423 | 601 | 265 | 47.17% | 1675.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 586 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 553.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2148 | 1076 | 955 | 59.9% | 2832.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1788 | 924 | 766 | 56.27% | 2292.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 387 | 263 | 138 | 44.2% | 637.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1189 | 591 | 294 | 49.32% | 1367.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1229 | 801 | 18 | 61.11% | 1825.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 654 | 565 | 24 | 54.17% | 934.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2910 | 804 | 198 | 57.07% | 2520.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2448 | 735 | 548 | 52.37% | 2325.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 464 | 284 | 364 | 45.6% | 573.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 255 | 268 | 2 | 50.0% | 1068.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1120 | 607 | 82 | 54.88% | 1641.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 405 | 305 | 50 | 50.0% | 1480.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 807 | 559 | 58 | 60.34% | 1645.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 551 | 443 | 146 | 50.68% | 1600.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 0 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 551 | 271 | 826 | 42.98% | 505.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 873 | 766 | 154 | 61.69% | 1410.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1603 | 803 | 3749 | 54.87% | 2144.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2947 | 1088 | 15 | 66.67% | 2212.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2437 | 780 | 114 | 54.39% | 1974.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 536 | 350 | 253 | 45.06% | 745.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 607 | 795 | 1 | 100.0% | 1660.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1206 | 801 | 154 | 60.39% | 2394.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1497 | 735 | 23 | 47.83% | 1522.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2452 | 760 | 127 | 51.97% | 2277.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 55 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1039 | 672 | 254 | 49.61% | 1534.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 922 | 698 | 92 | 52.17% | 1579.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 497 | 567 | 36 | 58.33% | 2406.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2372 | 878 | 19 | 52.63% | 1821.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 240 | 215 | 77 | 49.35% | 563.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 281 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 1512.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 838 | 473 | 50 | 62.0% | 1354.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1887 | 961 | 357 | 53.22% | 2172.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2791 | 1119 | 334 | 63.47% | 3484.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1251 | 935 | 63 | 61.9% | 2869.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 191 | 241 | 15 | 53.33% | 646.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 543 | 616 | 57 | 63.16% | 1853.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 0 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 802 | 549 | 85 | 43.53% | 1611.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 776 | 579 | 19 | 52.63% | 1735.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 567 | 309 | 56 | 60.71% | 1502.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2828 | 1028 | 129 | 59.69% | 2683.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1101 | 572 | 176 | 55.11% | 1705.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 945 | 603 | 8 | 37.5% | 1406.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2523 | 772 | 75 | 52.0% | 2360.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 681 | 342 | 284 | 54.23% | 1227.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 971 | 708 | 35 | 51.43% | 2170.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1594 | 698 | 362 | 56.63% | 1620.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1812 | 853 | 642 | 54.36% | 2194.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2365 | 636 | 417 | 58.03% | 2166.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 668 | 614 | 23 | 65.22% | 2945.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 322 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 781.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2094 | 905 | 36 | 69.44% | 1445.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1192 | 587 | 402 | 53.98% | 1906.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1023 | 450 | 403 | 42.43% | 1092.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 142 | 239 | 137 | 47.45% | 288.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 245 | 210 | 193 | 50.78% | 655.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1551 | 1025 | 6 | 66.67% | 2937.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 572 | 365 | 147 | 51.7% | 913.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1912 | 552 | 547 | 50.46% | 2013.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1119 | 951 | 10 | 60.0% | 1489.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1928 | 1010 | 91 | 58.24% | 2699.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 893 | 733 | 104 | 59.62% | 1591.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2376 | 772 | 184 | 60.33% | 2048.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1198 | 563 | 282 | 56.03% | 1802.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1276 | 544 | 318 | 56.29% | 1584.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1006 | 514 | 343 | 48.69% | 1282.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2190 | 1182 | 8 | 62.5% | 2950.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1735 | 494 | 483 | 49.28% | 1435.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 151 | 145 | 48 | 39.58% | 284.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 498 | 446 | 54 | 55.56% | 1205.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 162 | 300 | 35 | 68.57% | 940.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 339 | 384 | 116 | 53.45% | 870.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1549 | 921 | 45 | 60.0% | 2346.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 681 | 469 | 185 | 47.57% | 1504.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 181 | 134 | 5 | 20.0% | 475.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1399 | 804 | 10 | 40.0% | 1578.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 565 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 3308.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2239 | 588 | 44 | 54.55% | 1933.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 914 | 487 | 347 | 47.26% | 1130.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1303 | 788 | 207 | 56.52% | 2131.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2155 | 717 | 111 | 54.05% | 2229.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1413 | 809 | 3 | 66.67% | 3958.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1092 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 3023.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 278 | 265 | 91 | 62.64% | 1151.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 513 | 609 | 33 | 48.48% | 2412.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 715 | 388 | 207 | 43.48% | 884.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 144 | 180 | 51 | 45.1% | 294.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 183 | 185 | 3 | 66.67% | 834.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 381 | 343 | 27 | 44.44% | 982.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 346 | 310 | 253 | 45.85% | 528.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1871 | 844 | 40 | 57.5% | 1701.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 202 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 165.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1338 | 493 | 339 | 56.05% | 1546.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 837 | 447 | 179 | 45.81% | 1394.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1739 | 2491 | 2 | 50.0% | 8463.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 931 | 782 | 4 | 100.0% | 3037.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 287 | 439 | 307 | 65.8% | 1804.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2114 | 715 | 331 | 53.47% | 2496.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 905 | 500 | 189 | 49.74% | 1338.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1020 | 442 | 67 | 47.76% | 1283.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1418 | 892 | 225 | 54.22% | 1883.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1239 | 578 | 298 | 56.38% | 1606.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1726 | 746 | 51 | 52.94% | 1638.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1482 | 858 | 22 | 54.55% | 1802.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1275 | 648 | 236 | 61.02% | 2245.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1652 | 678 | 3 | 33.33% | 2084.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 271 | 258 | 12 | 50.0% | 742.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 369 | 800 | 2 | 100.0% | 2328.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 357 | 284 | 142 | 45.77% | 868.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 839 | 472 | 162 | 55.56% | 1543.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 285 | 304 | 164 | 54.88% | 710.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1047 | 803 | 62 | 61.29% | 2595.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1362 | 867 | 94 | 54.26% | 1799.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 190 | 155 | 5 | 60.0% | 645.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1181 | 680 | 85 | 49.41% | 1427.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1142 | 1169 | 3 | 100.0% | 4388.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 887 | 494 | 271 | 53.51% | 1290.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 483 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 286.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1087 | 806 | 7 | 71.43% | 2384.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 336 | 264 | 67 | 46.27% | 764.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1393 | 790 | 145 | 53.1% | 1768.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1860 | 1015 | 43 | 72.09% | 1826.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 730 | 541 | 57 | 50.88% | 1471.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1636 | 686 | 597 | 53.27% | 1907.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2433 | 885 | 209 | 60.29% | 2574.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 617 | 391 | 97 | 46.39% | 1137.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 338 | 285 | 59 | 54.24% | 1000.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 196 | 130 | 19 | 42.11% | 1056.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1274 | 556 | 286 | 52.8% | 1393.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1999 | 762 | 154 | 63.64% | 3724.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1612 | 530 | 387 | 52.2% | 1576.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1722 | 714 | 37 | 35.14% | 1398.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1076 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 3616.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 827 | 595 | 122 | 49.18% | 1595.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1752 | 925 | 743 | 53.43% | 2076.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1217 | 480 | 152 | 49.34% | 1734.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1398 | 583 | 508 | 53.74% | 1378.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2064 | 1038 | 9 | 44.44% | 3095.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1108 | 678 | 305 | 50.16% | 1455.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2438 | 721 | 240 | 56.25% | 2397.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1210 | 852 | 74 | 66.22% | 2506.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2065 | 580 | 398 | 60.3% | 2066.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 756 | 1170 | 1 | 100.0% | 5864.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 286 | 260 | 16 | 62.5% | 928.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1369 | 732 | 218 | 56.42% | 1697.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 182 | 203 | 27 | 51.85% | 597.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 476 | 399 | 128 | 57.81% | 2125.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1408 | 759 | 91 | 57.14% | 1533.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 892 | 525 | 7 | 42.86% | 1009.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2600 | 1036 | 166 | 59.04% | 3002.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2629 | 944 | 64 | 54.69% | 2023.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 143 | 205 | 5 | 40.0% | 432.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1239 | 519 | 255 | 52.16% | 1528.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1681 | 504 | 4 | 50.0% | 1935.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2799 | 802 | 6 | 50.0% | 2166.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 407 | 353 | 80 | 50.0% | 1213.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 193 | 257 | 9 | 44.44% | 735.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1526 | 931 | 8 | 62.5% | 1882.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 266 | 211 | 34 | 44.12% | 504.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 935 | 422 | 240 | 49.58% | 1326.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 853 | 604 | 12 | 41.67% | 682.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3135 | 897 | 167 | 59.28% | 2716.1 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 467 | 446 | 20 | 60.0% | 2225.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 895 | 726 | 85 | 50.59% | 2961.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 342 | 306 | 17 | 70.59% | 856.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1198 | 845 | 75 | 56.0% | 2108.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 849 | 611 | 8 | 50.0% | 1152.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3085 | 602 | 1 | 0.0% | 2612.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1459 | 668 | 31 | 38.71% | 1295.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 123 | 109 | 25 | 48.0% | 663.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2601 | 795 | 200 | 54.5% | 2205.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1459 | 639 | 359 | 53.2% | 1505.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 443 | 368 | 59 | 54.24% | 988.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2833 | 877 | 377 | 59.95% | 2842.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1092 | 694 | 106 | 54.72% | 1439.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 161 | 264 | 22 | 81.82% | 982.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1157 | 849 | 55 | 65.45% | 1677.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 944 | 546 | 258 | 56.2% | 1957.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2550 | 771 | 394 | 57.11% | 2227.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2600 | 1045 | 46 | 50.0% | 2320.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 158 | 136 | 2 | 0.0% | 741.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 405 | 547 | 45 | 57.78% | 1936.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 250 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 650.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1257 | 670 | 289 | 55.36% | 2039.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1564 | 988 | 21 | 66.67% | 2234.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 869 | 650 | 18 | 44.44% | 1443.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1211 | 520 | 236 | 50.0% | 1857.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 790 | 708 | 94 | 54.26% | 2124.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1996 | 866 | 47 | 44.68% | 1920.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 868 | 589 | 34 | 50.0% | 2373.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 216 | 223 | 29 | 41.38% | 353.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 528 | 311 | 95 | 53.68% | 1371.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 656 | 331 | 31 | 35.48% | 1110.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 151 | 134 | 73 | 50.68% | 300.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1830 | 523 | 68 | 51.47% | 1663.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 157 | 250 | 36 | 63.89% | 529.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2500 | 848 | 98 | 48.98% | 1868.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1833 | 876 | 105 | 52.38% | 2371.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 570 | 532 | 46 | 36.96% | 1661.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1028 | 537 | 108 | 57.41% | 1563.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 660 | 540 | 15 | 73.33% | 1649.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 348 | 415 | 22 | 45.45% | 1069.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3124 | 977 | 16 | 37.5% | 2833.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2986 | 824 | 223 | 47.98% | 2381.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 186 | 168 | 18 | 55.56% | 573.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 342 | 183 | 63 | 39.68% | 1115.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1675 | 608 | 305 | 54.43% | 1663.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2647 | 861 | 76 | 60.53% | 2239.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 345 | 236 | 33 | 39.39% | 585.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 260 | 276 | 123 | 51.22% | 887.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 286 | 247 | 183 | 48.09% | 662.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1672 | 750 | 69 | 52.17% | 1721.4 |
| IS | 7 | 765 | 415 | 553 | 47.74% | 980.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 694 | 347 | 91 | 42.86% | 787.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 835 | 396 | 226 | 45.58% | 1150.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 247 | 247 | 18 | 50.0% | 1063.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1794 | 521 | 974 | 54.21% | 1649.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1604 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 1959.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 215 | 343 | 5 | 60.0% | 1186.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1710 | 563 | 349 | 53.01% | 1746.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1693 | 831 | 123 | 52.85% | 2193.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 238 | 181 | 10 | 30.0% | 423.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 241 | 281 | 135 | 51.85% | 890.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 424 | 254 | 81 | 53.09% | 1175.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 134 | 176 | 85 | 45.88% | 304.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 839 | 404 | 2 | 50.0% | 952.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1635 | 749 | 59 | 49.15% | 1593.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 91 | 119 | 61 | 54.1% | 315.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1562 | 644 | 322 | 49.69% | 1907.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 848 | 448 | 29 | 44.83% | 1837.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 449 | 554 | 12 | 58.33% | 1698.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 654 | 364 | 285 | 51.58% | 1219.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1168 | 518 | 272 | 48.53% | 1535.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 580 | 382 | 143 | 48.25% | 1157.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2235 | 879 | 126 | 53.17% | 2590.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 127 | 160 | 45 | 51.11% | 197.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 43 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 253 | 319 | 62 | 54.84% | 1119.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1525 | 738 | 22 | 54.55% | 2086.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 398 | 316 | 173 | 59.54% | 1141.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 3567 | 1566 | 2 | 100.0% | 4502.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 435 | 399 | 26 | 50.0% | 879.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 185 | 202 | 25 | 48.0% | 794.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1481 | 494 | 486 | 47.94% | 1347.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 411 | 322 | 25 | 48.0% | 1563.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 215 | 225 | 84 | 60.71% | 526.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1476 | 891 | 53 | 58.49% | 2519.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 211 | 321 | 3 | 100.0% | 861.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 303 | 543 | 80 | 58.75% | 811.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 673 | 440 | 75 | 58.67% | 1482.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1326 | 899 | 68 | 55.88% | 1885.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1270 | 474 | 815 | 43.8% | 1171.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2590 | 1040 | 143 | 62.94% | 3300.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1295 | 858 | 54 | 59.26% | 1593.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 922 | 617 | 10 | 30.0% | 1175.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 100 | 193 | 4 | 100.0% | 684.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1669 | 891 | 399 | 51.63% | 2000.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1517 | 701 | 19 | 63.16% | 2840.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 522 | 552 | 88 | 48.86% | 1168.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 768 | 373 | 1 | 100.0% | 1551.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 280 | 356 | 42 | 52.38% | 885.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 183 | 213 | 20 | 45.0% | 557.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 918 | 521 | 851 | 48.53% | 1348.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1835 | 1002 | 374 | 55.88% | 2111.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1762 | 1384 | 2 | 100.0% | 2960.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 99 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1061 | 854 | 23 | 73.91% | 1523.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 479 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 2648.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 391 | 276 | 95 | 49.47% | 889.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 823 | 377 | 148 | 49.32% | 1382.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 853 | 503 | 10 | 50.0% | 1628.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 534 | 800 | 2 | 100.0% | 3450.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 237 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 683.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1148 | 579 | 388 | 51.55% | 1865.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1146 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 4730.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 137 | 154 | 47 | 46.81% | 269.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 760 | 557 | 67 | 49.25% | 1551.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 189 | 282 | 223 | 55.16% | 580.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 647 | 494 | 51 | 49.02% | 1142.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1706 | 630 | 680 | 51.76% | 1784.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 146 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 517.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1766 | 774 | 18 | 55.56% | 1310.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 393 | 300 | 77 | 54.55% | 952.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 775 | 399 | 90 | 52.22% | 1381.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 419 | 573 | 2 | 50.0% | 1200.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1662 | 647 | 352 | 56.25% | 1831.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 234 | 254 | 66 | 40.91% | 638.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 536 | 168 | 6 | 0.0% | 538.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 881 | 660 | 32 | 65.63% | 1808.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 21 | 68 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 160 | 192 | 25 | 64.0% | 663.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 705 | 571 | 2 | 50.0% | 1369.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2404 | 956 | 249 | 59.84% | 2961.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 474 | 362 | 18 | 44.44% | 734.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1380 | 819 | 71 | 52.11% | 2273.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 163 | 205 | 29 | 51.72% | 429.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1842 | 993 | 34 | 64.71% | 2066.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 339 | 266 | 59 | 45.76% | 763.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 128 | 159 | 34 | 55.88% | 473.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 210 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 1313.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1207 | 465 | 445 | 49.21% | 1472.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 349 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1710.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1631 | 618 | 624 | 53.04% | 1660.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1084 | 639 | 160 | 54.37% | 1729.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 201 | 196 | 5 | 40.0% | 725.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 203 | 212 | 43 | 44.19% | 651.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1173 | 538 | 378 | 47.88% | 1652.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 403 | 609 | 6 | 83.33% | 1629.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 214 | 243 | 16 | 50.0% | 663.2 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 228 | 336 | 2 | 0.0% | 727.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 340 | 451 | 13 | 53.85% | 1390.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2604 | 727 | 745 | 55.03% | 2643.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 709 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 2393.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 644 | 315 | 3 | 33.33% | 1343.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 509 | 654 | 9 | 66.67% | 1018.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1233 | 849 | 25 | 64.0% | 1872.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 155 | 221 | 50 | 44.0% | 504.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 132 | 222 | 190 | 44.21% | 206.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2226 | 962 | 54 | 68.52% | 1918.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 154 | 229 | 3 | 66.67% | 774.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2826 | 787 | 174 | 57.47% | 2476.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1966 | 909 | 172 | 56.98% | 2941.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 432 | 851 | 2 | 100.0% | 3250.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1654 | 730 | 5 | 60.0% | 1671.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 887 | 721 | 11 | 72.73% | 1312.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 376 | 298 | 1 | 100.0% | 1101.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1091 | 359 | 521 | 46.07% | 995.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 163 | 121 | 24 | 58.33% | 923.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 425 | 373 | 15 | 40.0% | 461.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1789 | 921 | 968 | 53.82% | 2431.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1897 | 744 | 316 | 51.58% | 2055.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2570 | 660 | 407 | 54.05% | 2625.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1437 | 757 | 89 | 52.81% | 2169.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2405 | 780 | 174 | 51.72% | 2559.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 255 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 1636.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2372 | 610 | 300 | 49.0% | 2011.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 214 | 282 | 33 | 42.42% | 84.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1241 | 715 | 252 | 52.38% | 2023.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 941 | 783 | 13 | 53.85% | 1919.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 238 | 146 | 3 | 33.33% | 526.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1547 | 499 | 395 | 51.9% | 1669.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2040 | 1030 | 96 | 56.25% | 3385.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2713 | 609 | 467 | 55.03% | 2406.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 533 | 380 | 119 | 48.74% | 943.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1732 | 815 | 31 | 38.71% | 1981.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 170 | 267 | 15 | 26.67% | 669.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 296 | 268 | 2 | 50.0% | 1430.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 179 | 178 | 46 | 52.17% | 449.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2252 | 677 | 380 | 49.21% | 1921.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 75 | 120 | 10 | 70.0% | 325.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2318 | 958 | 15 | 66.67% | 1638.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1963 | 793 | 57 | 52.63% | 1585.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 88 | 122 | 37 | 45.95% | 250.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1782 | 824 | 183 | 49.18% | 1788.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 995 | 583 | 201 | 53.73% | 1848.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1800 | 603 | 410 | 49.27% | 1762.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1427 | 726 | 1530 | 53.66% | 2228.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1342 | 488 | 413 | 53.03% | 1600.5 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 124 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 224.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 79 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 315.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 117 | 138 | 17 | 47.06% | 167.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1672 | 502 | 576 | 49.65% | 1429.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 36 | 39 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1471 | 763 | 26 | 46.15% | 1840.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2140 | 888 | 86 | 63.95% | 2217.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 867 | 1068 | 24 | 70.83% | 3480.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1243 | 1219 | 21 | 76.19% | 3184.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 59 | 189 | 2 | 0.0% | 18.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1269 | 1155 | 1 | 0.0% | 2850.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 963 | 892 | 27 | 59.26% | 2709.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 444 | 233 | 146 | 44.52% | 949.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1524 | 599 | 141 | 49.65% | 1464.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 707 | 1182 | 1 | 100.0% | 4580.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 209 | 165 | 18 | 50.0% | 588.9 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1562 | 506 | 362 | 46.96% | 1608.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1640 | 843 | 50 | 44.0% | 2519.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 456 | 353 | 87 | 54.02% | 869.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1110 | 511 | 279 | 47.67% | 1609.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 399 | 246 | 275 | 50.18% | 608.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 811 | 884 | 130 | 66.92% | 2982.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 508 | 423 | 100 | 58.0% | 1829.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2279 | 913 | 1 | 100.0% | 4494.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 709 | 410 | 429 | 45.45% | 833.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 413 | 472 | 3 | 66.67% | 652.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 211 | 482 | 2 | 50.0% | 1295.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2092 | 988 | 934 | 59.85% | 2722.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 383 | 424 | 1 | 100.0% | 2129.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1866 | 626 | 426 | 55.87% | 1983.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1066 | 629 | 9 | 77.78% | 3342.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1571 | 566 | 387 | 49.61% | 1577.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 339 | 353 | 6 | 66.67% | 1290.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 184 | 271 | 64 | 59.38% | 576.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1039 | 392 | 500 | 51.0% | 1259.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 208 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1232.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 862 | 590 | 132 | 55.3% | 2819.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 481 | 342 | 180 | 54.44% | 1089.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 859 | 477 | 90 | 50.0% | 1670.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 723 | 469 | 151 | 47.68% | 1571.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2974 | 896 | 251 | 58.57% | 2967.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 1142 | 1346 | 1 | 100.0% | 4923.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1920 | 613 | 192 | 55.73% | 2475.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1156 | 845 | 40 | 55.0% | 2070.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1161 | 836 | 23 | 65.22% | 2734.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 363 | 372 | 64 | 48.44% | 1067.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 443 | 481 | 26 | 57.69% | 1233.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 0 | 828 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 135 | 306 | 7 | 57.14% | 593.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1597 | 780 | 3 | 66.67% | 1456.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1012 | 470 | 166 | 43.37% | 1298.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 10 | 101 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 845 | 479 | 85 | 61.18% | 2005.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3073 | 819 | 496 | 58.47% | 2928.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 327 | 273 | 135 | 44.44% | 777.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 923 | 788 | 8 | 62.5% | 1434.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1952 | 894 | 66 | 54.55% | 1830.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2646 | 831 | 141 | 50.35% | 2328.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1016 | 509 | 455 | 51.65% | 1419.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 750 | 524 | 116 | 46.55% | 1339.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2514 | 881 | 137 | 50.36% | 2075.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 212 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 360.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1535 | 628 | 336 | 53.27% | 1628.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 390 | 499 | 16 | 50.0% | 1422.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 743 | 518 | 11 | 27.27% | 1323.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1200 | 619 | 70 | 50.0% | 1399.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 148 | 168 | 15 | 53.33% | 687.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 704 | 361 | 104 | 43.27% | 1119.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 369 | 575 | 39 | 56.41% | 1429.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1926 | 876 | 802 | 55.86% | 2314.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 221 | 217 | 67 | 47.76% | 484.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 230 | 228 | 62 | 45.16% | 1106.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 137 | 211 | 20 | 65.0% | 545.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2353 | 663 | 272 | 50.0% | 1970.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 97 | 93 | 2 | 0.0% | 191.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1482 | 918 | 15 | 60.0% | 2547.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 844 | 736 | 63 | 65.08% | 2836.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 292 | 261 | 38 | 47.37% | 947.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 754 | 507 | 138 | 55.8% | 1548.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 72 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 179.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1508 | 528 | 526 | 50.76% | 1251.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 934 | 497 | 22 | 68.18% | 2113.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 622 | 354 | 164 | 47.56% | 885.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1123 | 477 | 77 | 44.16% | 811.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 175 | 251 | 4 | 75.0% | 922.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 134 | 190 | 234 | 49.15% | 316.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2034 | 1017 | 170 | 61.76% | 3130.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1580 | 681 | 487 | 57.08% | 2229.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 776 | 601 | 25 | 44.0% | 704.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1341 | 767 | 17 | 52.94% | 1707.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 808 | 617 | 55 | 67.27% | 1567.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 110 | 51 | 54.9% | 149.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 914 | 892 | 12 | 50.0% | 2603.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 436 | 300 | 71 | 40.85% | 530.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 892 | 376 | 545 | 43.12% | 869.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1078 | 548 | 168 | 53.57% | 2001.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 137 | 155 | 26 | 34.62% | 327.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 881 | 396 | 235 | 52.34% | 1209.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 271 | 169 | 55 | 45.45% | 1043.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 116 | 147 | 11 | 36.36% | 358.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 926 | 749 | 287 | 55.75% | 1743.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 110 | 176 | 5 | 60.0% | 408.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1882 | 912 | 146 | 57.53% | 2620.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1252 | 743 | 13 | 46.15% | 1584.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1836 | 1029 | 590 | 58.47% | 2628.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 602 | 599 | 36 | 55.56% | 1866.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 302 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 1496.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1574 | 619 | 532 | 54.14% | 2258.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2149 | 713 | 453 | 58.72% | 2037.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1825 | 902 | 175 | 53.14% | 2264.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1233 | 1553 | 1 | 100.0% | 5270.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 599 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 1349.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 716 | 364 | 105 | 46.67% | 1392.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 248 | 152 | 72 | 44.44% | 787.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2807 | 834 | 277 | 53.79% | 2693.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 599 | 606 | 27 | 66.67% | 1734.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1455 | 467 | 281 | 46.62% | 1268.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 496 | 445 | 218 | 52.75% | 945.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 151 | 198 | 7 | 57.14% | 501.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 425 | 283 | 713 | 48.81% | 757.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 440 | 297 | 98 | 57.14% | 1025.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1932 | 882 | 43 | 60.47% | 1435.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1892 | 889 | 30 | 53.33% | 1865.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 170 | 246 | 183 | 46.45% | 325.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 111 | 206 | 22 | 72.73% | 431.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 948 | 794 | 41 | 60.98% | 1882.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 881 | 528 | 146 | 53.42% | 1773.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1871 | 1029 | 570 | 58.07% | 2648.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2175 | 1000 | 7 | 71.43% | 1870.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 357 | 357 | 25 | 68.0% | 1097.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1728 | 822 | 558 | 52.15% | 2306.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 489 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 3686.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1152 | 453 | 512 | 47.46% | 1301.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1268 | 659 | 72 | 47.22% | 1216.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2437 | 800 | 260 | 56.92% | 2887.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 767 | 616 | 94 | 55.32% | 1722.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1274 | 743 | 316 | 50.63% | 1519.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2050 | 849 | 254 | 51.18% | 2105.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 876 | 783 | 4 | 75.0% | 2234.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 516 | 394 | 540 | 55.37% | 1557.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 104 | 125 | 10 | 40.0% | 223.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 408 | 526 | 13 | 46.15% | 1795.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 954 | 541 | 159 | 57.86% | 1724.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2554 | 778 | 268 | 49.25% | 2259.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1613 | 856 | 19 | 47.37% | 1572.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 141 | 144 | 5 | 60.0% | 484.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 491 | 665 | 16 | 68.75% | 2316.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2088 | 1045 | 284 | 59.15% | 2222.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 241 | 182 | 32 | 40.63% | 418.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 242 | 172 | 90 | 47.78% | 550.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 437 | 281 | 459 | 45.32% | 689.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1382 | 434 | 399 | 48.62% | 1493.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 843 | 754 | 15 | 60.0% | 2582.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2392 | 902 | 178 | 47.75% | 3031.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1279 | 843 | 306 | 61.11% | 3047.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2696 | 900 | 256 | 55.47% | 2146.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 234 | 334 | 284 | 48.59% | 528.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 176 | 236 | 32 | 62.5% | 643.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1536 | 651 | 377 | 54.64% | 1555.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2546 | 899 | 142 | 59.86% | 2994.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 667 | 755 | 4 | 100.0% | 1376.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 906 | 649 | 131 | 47.33% | 1351.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2177 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 1958.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 269 | 265 | 10 | 50.0% | 703.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1030 | 541 | 383 | 62.14% | 2261.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1705 | 878 | 959 | 54.74% | 2297.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1435 | 867 | 27 | 62.96% | 1447.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2254 | 862 | 49 | 55.1% | 2289.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 135 | 70 | 41.43% | 274.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 163 | 178 | 102 | 47.06% | 753.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 115 | 128 | 37 | 35.14% | 323.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 503 | 567 | 84 | 63.1% | 2317.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2363 | 717 | 879 | 53.13% | 2175.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2001 | 1131 | 17 | 76.47% | 3007.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 715 | 491 | 234 | 45.73% | 1226.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 506 | 574 | 14 | 57.14% | 1681.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1419 | 530 | 300 | 53.33% | 1660.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 130 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 376.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 770 | 666 | 10 | 50.0% | 1773.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 326 | 256 | 4 | 25.0% | 1557.8 |
| A-32 | 4 | 780 | 849 | 6 | 50.0% | 1918.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2932 | 1006 | 75 | 56.0% | 2011.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1661 | 1192 | 3 | 66.67% | 2656.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1152 | 500 | 897 | 47.94% | 1182.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2723 | 818 | 340 | 63.53% | 2697.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 137 | 210 | 95 | 52.63% | 223.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 217 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 1072.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1351 | 725 | 44 | 77.27% | 2764.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 485 | 292 | 86 | 53.49% | 1072.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 326 | 262 | 85 | 60.0% | 938.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 771 | 371 | 81 | 45.68% | 1167.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 102 | 113 | 18 | 27.78% | 201.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 386 | 239 | 183 | 45.36% | 774.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1259 | 610 | 26 | 34.62% | 1271.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 772 | 584 | 75 | 46.67% | 1485.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 114 | 152 | 26 | 34.62% | 71.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1307 | 982 | 12 | 58.33% | 2100.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 926 | 565 | 720 | 51.53% | 1478.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1190 | 576 | 150 | 60.67% | 2120.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1761 | 612 | 320 | 48.75% | 2311.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 408 | 501 | 29 | 55.17% | 1066.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 944 | 619 | 163 | 52.15% | 1688.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 702 | 310 | 23 | 52.17% | 651.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2150 | 930 | 31 | 67.74% | 1747.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2544 | 767 | 421 | 53.44% | 2398.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2681 | 820 | 101 | 54.46% | 2107.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 686 | 574 | 188 | 51.6% | 1486.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 146 | 266 | 10 | 80.0% | 583.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1107 | 756 | 148 | 57.43% | 2751.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2044 | 602 | 325 | 53.23% | 1999.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 914 | 400 | 156 | 55.77% | 1292.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2319 | 611 | 494 | 49.6% | 2319.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 646 | 517 | 10 | 50.0% | 874.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 491 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 1405.1 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 331 | 362 | 32 | 62.5% | 560.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 188 | 253 | 4 | 50.0% | 1085.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2147 | 884 | 203 | 54.68% | 2393.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 353 | 331 | 446 | 50.45% | 878.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1176 | 558 | 15 | 46.67% | 1523.7 |
| null | 0 | 3500 | 980 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2125 | 830 | 137 | 54.74% | 2697.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1608 | 915 | 14 | 57.14% | 2339.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 100 | 117 | 17 | 41.18% | 151.4 |