| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27091 | 10 | 45 | 113 | 299 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.9 | 10.9 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 49.96% | 80.0% | 62.22% | 49.56% | 52.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.0 | 1.13 | 1.33 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1130.36 | 2572 | 2355.2 | 2060.5 | 1922.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 705.83 | 1139 | 978.0 | 852.0 | 848.0 |
| WN8 | 1245 | 1697 (+1) | 1882 (+2) | 1691 (+3) | 1621 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2003 | 0 | 0 | 2003.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1397 | 0 | 0 | 1397.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 254 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2664 | 8 | 9 | 88.89% | 1809.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1740 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 698.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Waidis1885][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Waidis1885.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 439 | 563 | 99 | 46.46% | 575.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1495 | 849 | 33 | 51.52% | 1682.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1108 | 794 | 43 | 58.14% | 1065.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 429 | 418 | 27 | 33.33% | 383.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2034 | 789 | 202 | 48.51% | 1514.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 254 | 583 | 11 | 72.73% | 522.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 769 | 542 | 68 | 45.59% | 631.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1323 | 793 | 282 | 43.97% | 1320.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1173 | 768 | 24 | 50.0% | 1281.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 299 | 412 | 9 | 44.44% | 342.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 950 | 810 | 17 | 76.47% | 1054.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 851 | 570 | 21 | 33.33% | 842.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 1292 | 756 | 50 | 50.0% | 1497.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1442 | 751 | 56 | 57.14% | 1005.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 637 | 468 | 4 | 25.0% | 608.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 688 | 695 | 4 | 50.0% | 355.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 360 | 441 | 34 | 47.06% | 382.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 749 | 536 | 13 | 53.85% | 917.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2255 | 917 | 50 | 50.0% | 1542.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 960 | 718 | 128 | 52.34% | 1196.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 597 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 334.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 335 | 483 | 5 | 80.0% | 558.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 386 | 521 | 5 | 60.0% | 571.2 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 372 | 524 | 9 | 44.44% | 599.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 651 | 559 | 4 | 25.0% | 1325.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 633 | 550 | 43 | 51.16% | 618.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 965 | 715 | 208 | 50.0% | 986.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1300 | 762 | 22 | 59.09% | 1035.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2015 | 742 | 9 | 55.56% | 1252.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 545 | 553 | 89 | 47.19% | 690.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 366 | 506 | 31 | 45.16% | 549.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1653 | 794 | 66 | 46.97% | 1274.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 800 | 579 | 58 | 41.38% | 1068.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1872 | 669 | 4 | 25.0% | 1324.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 487 | 444 | 47 | 48.94% | 689.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 674 | 607 | 150 | 46.67% | 776.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 639 | 553 | 37 | 45.95% | 953.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1227 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 864.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2103 | 874 | 16 | 62.5% | 1736.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 769 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 1962.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 479 | 474 | 52 | 55.77% | 637.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2143 | 905 | 32 | 56.25% | 1783.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1089 | 757 | 3 | 66.67% | 997.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1529 | 834 | 69 | 55.07% | 1353.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 278 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 434.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 2293 | 1632 | 1 | 100.0% | 5577.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 273 | 447 | 44 | 54.55% | 677.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1348 | 719 | 38 | 60.53% | 1409.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 828 | 640 | 18 | 50.0% | 1657.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2067 | 1034 | 9 | 77.78% | 2380.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1404 | 750 | 355 | 49.58% | 1552.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1502 | 913 | 19 | 68.42% | 1248.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 522 | 451 | 78 | 37.18% | 362.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1427 | 588 | 29 | 51.72% | 914.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 688 | 528 | 26 | 57.69% | 1078.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 664 | 567 | 24 | 66.67% | 1331.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 794 | 717 | 9 | 55.56% | 757.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1876 | 870 | 8 | 62.5% | 1431.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1532 | 730 | 37 | 54.05% | 1321.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1126 | 708 | 5 | 40.0% | 1530.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1558 | 843 | 13 | 76.92% | 1156.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2049 | 1032 | 2 | 50.0% | 2058.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 506 | 569 | 157 | 46.5% | 711.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 639 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 803.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1079 | 806 | 74 | 64.86% | 1333.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 99 | 261 | 48 | 37.5% | 49.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 588 | 522 | 2 | 0.0% | 1925.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 601 | 535 | 8 | 62.5% | 913.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 491 | 470 | 38 | 44.74% | 630.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1513 | 763 | 66 | 51.52% | 1465.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1214 | 925 | 17 | 76.47% | 1717.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1224 | 859 | 13 | 69.23% | 1388.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 893 | 744 | 70 | 50.0% | 964.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 581 | 518 | 30 | 36.67% | 389.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 489 | 404 | 7 | 42.86% | 543.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1023 | 648 | 78 | 43.59% | 1056.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 804 | 587 | 46 | 47.83% | 814.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 790 | 621 | 83 | 48.19% | 721.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1138 | 802 | 39 | 64.1% | 1346.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 698 | 582 | 51 | 45.1% | 752.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1429 | 793 | 3 | 66.67% | 1539.0 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1426 | 575 | 4 | 25.0% | 1153.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1851 | 634 | 36 | 36.11% | 1380.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 314 | 300 | 5 | 40.0% | 244.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 350 | 336 | 11 | 54.55% | 842.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1854 | 387 | 2 | 0.0% | 1412.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1133 | 765 | 134 | 51.49% | 1133.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1745 | 827 | 114 | 51.75% | 1192.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2041 | 696 | 46 | 41.3% | 1424.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 811 | 571 | 52 | 40.38% | 747.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 206 | 396 | 75 | 45.33% | 376.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 643 | 490 | 13 | 38.46% | 1085.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1154 | 703 | 23 | 47.83% | 877.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1705 | 908 | 60 | 51.67% | 1622.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 824 | 723 | 19 | 57.89% | 1106.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 289 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 450.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1142 | 724 | 109 | 52.29% | 931.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 203 | 377 | 17 | 47.06% | 534.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1103 | 819 | 53 | 64.15% | 1844.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 225 | 372 | 5 | 40.0% | 538.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 101 | 178 | 4 | 25.0% | 68.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1746 | 926 | 17 | 64.71% | 2082.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1248 | 686 | 45 | 46.67% | 896.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1924 | 928 | 21 | 61.9% | 1717.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 469 | 455 | 18 | 44.44% | 269.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 304 | 449 | 59 | 44.07% | 371.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1321 | 585 | 1 | 0.0% | 3801.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2285 | 859 | 3 | 33.33% | 2316.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1610 | 1039 | 20 | 70.0% | 1637.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 628 | 474 | 10 | 50.0% | 765.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1861 | 869 | 72 | 50.0% | 1077.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1107 | 722 | 32 | 37.5% | 1131.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 727 | 668 | 14 | 57.14% | 741.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1296 | 821 | 39 | 51.28% | 1429.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 681 | 423 | 1 | 0.0% | 1371.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 264 | 330 | 18 | 50.0% | 508.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 228 | 276 | 22 | 50.0% | 377.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1517 | 789 | 142 | 50.7% | 1357.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 309 | 381 | 29 | 44.83% | 631.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 524 | 487 | 49 | 42.86% | 818.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 403 | 489 | 34 | 44.12% | 255.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1020 | 650 | 93 | 39.78% | 962.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 924 | 662 | 33 | 48.48% | 1188.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 624 | 723 | 2 | 50.0% | 693.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1172 | 702 | 19 | 47.37% | 917.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1083 | 811 | 2 | 100.0% | 1816.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 802 | 647 | 40 | 47.5% | 775.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1413 | 805 | 82 | 52.44% | 1166.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 851 | 631 | 84 | 54.76% | 1268.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 113 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 361.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 428 | 512 | 35 | 54.29% | 1197.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2009 | 803 | 34 | 55.88% | 1561.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1614 | 738 | 37 | 43.24% | 1288.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1811 | 1055 | 3 | 100.0% | 1562.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 454 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 1095.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 808 | 426 | 10 | 20.0% | 539.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1453 | 707 | 38 | 50.0% | 1427.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 627 | 622 | 45 | 44.44% | 655.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 992 | 597 | 57 | 38.6% | 721.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 882 | 599 | 41 | 41.46% | 1003.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 568 | 425 | 2 | 50.0% | 1143.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2098 | 751 | 11 | 36.36% | 1245.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 911 | 567 | 33 | 51.52% | 833.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 547 | 766 | 7 | 85.71% | 940.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 882 | 596 | 91 | 45.05% | 782.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 730 | 648 | 1 | 100.0% | 1024.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 855 | 687 | 95 | 51.58% | 1024.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1509 | 851 | 24 | 58.33% | 1442.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1412 | 779 | 111 | 51.35% | 1203.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2091 | 889 | 17 | 58.82% | 1772.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1585 | 811 | 51 | 43.14% | 1692.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 823 | 606 | 99 | 41.41% | 702.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 580 | 636 | 8 | 62.5% | 552.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1960 | 809 | 50 | 56.0% | 1372.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 366 | 346 | 16 | 50.0% | 849.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 932 | 644 | 32 | 40.63% | 890.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 958 | 660 | 37 | 70.27% | 1362.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1053 | 682 | 18 | 44.44% | 1095.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1453 | 671 | 4 | 50.0% | 972.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1339 | 754 | 90 | 53.33% | 1357.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1208 | 725 | 50 | 48.0% | 1064.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 630 | 643 | 342 | 50.88% | 1653.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 326 | 349 | 26 | 57.69% | 611.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1454 | 807 | 2 | 50.0% | 889.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 953 | 588 | 23 | 39.13% | 1270.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 743 | 639 | 62 | 46.77% | 1128.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1728 | 899 | 19 | 63.16% | 1674.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 493 | 509 | 12 | 41.67% | 628.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 189 | 78 | 3 | 0.0% | 842.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1665 | 685 | 31 | 45.16% | 1295.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2296 | 782 | 13 | 46.15% | 1628.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 822 | 649 | 359 | 49.3% | 912.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2135 | 889 | 6 | 50.0% | 2560.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 835 | 537 | 14 | 28.57% | 804.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1204 | 886 | 3 | 66.67% | 2403.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1219 | 738 | 678 | 48.67% | 1356.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2222 | 1022 | 12 | 75.0% | 1757.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 120 | 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 537.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1637 | 539 | 7 | 28.57% | 851.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 215 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 584.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1111 | 742 | 43 | 62.79% | 1040.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 286 | 344 | 5 | 60.0% | 587.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1039 | 692 | 21 | 38.1% | 980.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 868 | 617 | 32 | 53.13% | 1207.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 416 | 634 | 13 | 69.23% | 487.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 369 | 496 | 67 | 44.78% | 604.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1482 | 847 | 32 | 59.38% | 1270.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1191 | 833 | 70 | 61.43% | 1280.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1829 | 880 | 110 | 57.27% | 1336.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 184 | 161 | 4 | 50.0% | 378.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1835 | 804 | 41 | 48.78% | 1666.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1700 | 760 | 57 | 45.61% | 1119.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1297 | 766 | 111 | 51.35% | 1411.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 516 | 513 | 8 | 62.5% | 1612.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 326 | 318 | 9 | 44.44% | 907.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 300 | 488 | 3 | 66.67% | 1039.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1498 | 716 | 47 | 42.55% | 993.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1612 | 627 | 20 | 35.0% | 1042.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2088 | 774 | 24 | 37.5% | 1504.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 354 | 398 | 21 | 33.33% | 396.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1475 | 702 | 14 | 42.86% | 779.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 172 | 256 | 76 | 53.95% | 272.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1528 | 894 | 1739 | 51.58% | 1721.1 |
| IS | 7 | 705 | 604 | 93 | 49.46% | 843.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 454 | 344 | 24 | 25.0% | 575.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 167 | 305 | 3 | 66.67% | 685.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1497 | 726 | 91 | 49.45% | 1259.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1108 | 703 | 18 | 44.44% | 1018.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1131 | 715 | 46 | 39.13% | 1383.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1869 | 853 | 35 | 51.43% | 1330.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1358 | 760 | 64 | 48.44% | 1078.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 743 | 496 | 6 | 16.67% | 562.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 632 | 572 | 4 | 50.0% | 525.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 353 | 189 | 13 | 30.77% | 1194.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 77 | 229 | 7 | 57.14% | 176.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1071 | 815 | 50 | 56.0% | 1554.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 711 | 497 | 10 | 50.0% | 1104.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 980 | 670 | 58 | 48.28% | 783.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 128 | 301 | 10 | 70.0% | 682.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1746 | 629 | 12 | 25.0% | 1452.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1273 | 619 | 73 | 32.88% | 912.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1423 | 757 | 13 | 61.54% | 1430.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1022 | 641 | 174 | 43.68% | 927.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 414 | 426 | 14 | 50.0% | 534.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 662 | 545 | 104 | 44.23% | 622.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1497 | 806 | 15 | 66.67% | 1013.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 558 | 608 | 60 | 51.67% | 870.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1219 | 1040 | 3 | 66.67% | 3221.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1325 | 783 | 3 | 66.67% | 1159.4 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 862 | 799 | 7 | 71.43% | 1566.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 272 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 729.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 332 | 477 | 7 | 71.43% | 1459.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 404 | 675 | 5 | 80.0% | 2116.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1196 | 939 | 7 | 85.71% | 2265.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 897 | 613 | 49 | 42.86% | 840.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 74 | 391 | 5 | 80.0% | 396.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1319 | 834 | 16 | 62.5% | 2162.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 490 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 800.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1526 | 906 | 224 | 59.82% | 1703.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 634 | 488 | 101 | 44.55% | 903.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1443 | 750 | 55 | 50.91% | 1232.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 73 | 128 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 215 | 330 | 6 | 33.33% | 318.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1339 | 806 | 22 | 40.91% | 1751.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1002 | 643 | 45 | 44.44% | 826.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 711 | 567 | 31 | 41.94% | 1202.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1356 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 1875.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 0 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 296 | 474 | 28 | 39.29% | 257.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1129 | 700 | 83 | 45.78% | 987.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1652 | 807 | 82 | 42.68% | 1401.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 944 | 825 | 31 | 74.19% | 1075.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 121 | 384 | 2 | 50.0% | 260.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1136 | 737 | 50 | 52.0% | 1215.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 884 | 683 | 34 | 50.0% | 1164.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 701 | 896 | 80 | 48.75% | 1412.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1405 | 744 | 224 | 52.23% | 1523.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 436 | 463 | 10 | 30.0% | 178.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1032 | 666 | 32 | 56.25% | 788.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1585 | 801 | 3 | 33.33% | 2264.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1027 | 675 | 577 | 46.27% | 1097.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 222 | 245 | 28 | 57.14% | 446.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 525 | 601 | 82 | 48.78% | 792.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1793 | 1359 | 1 | 100.0% | 1452.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2514 | 840 | 31 | 51.61% | 1976.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1259 | 699 | 28 | 39.29% | 1200.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 912 | 524 | 53 | 41.51% | 1501.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 415 | 413 | 18 | 50.0% | 579.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1011 | 732 | 11 | 72.73% | 1412.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 158 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2251 | 880 | 136 | 49.26% | 1508.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 571 | 623 | 133 | 50.38% | 890.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 120 | 170 | 6 | 50.0% | 102.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1169 | 702 | 67 | 41.79% | 890.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2064 | 884 | 22 | 45.45% | 2098.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1952 | 709 | 19 | 47.37% | 1423.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 210 | 280 | 120 | 49.17% | 297.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1780 | 558 | 14 | 35.71% | 892.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 513 | 579 | 7 | 71.43% | 1817.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 579 | 442 | 23 | 34.78% | 582.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1465 | 716 | 12 | 41.67% | 1304.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1113 | 862 | 11 | 72.73% | 1415.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 743 | 576 | 43 | 44.19% | 721.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1339 | 717 | 125 | 52.8% | 1196.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 965 | 430 | 4 | 25.0% | 897.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 353 | 499 | 28 | 64.29% | 680.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 884 | 686 | 27 | 55.56% | 1193.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 203 | 155 | 27 | 33.33% | 412.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1360 | 620 | 28 | 46.43% | 962.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1348 | 863 | 16 | 68.75% | 1443.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1015 | 729 | 24 | 50.0% | 1207.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1008 | 653 | 87 | 45.98% | 1073.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1264 | 548 | 10 | 20.0% | 855.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 396 | 752 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 245 | 309 | 7 | 57.14% | 968.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 361 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 1569.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2013 | 919 | 9 | 44.44% | 1711.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 322 | 489 | 5 | 40.0% | 276.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 421 | 489 | 4 | 50.0% | 1677.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2270 | 853 | 12 | 66.67% | 2137.2 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 772 | 574 | 4 | 50.0% | 1448.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1050 | 701 | 45 | 51.11% | 838.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 696 | 651 | 32 | 46.88% | 816.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 151 | 195 | 5 | 80.0% | 711.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1817 | 782 | 86 | 51.16% | 1378.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 192 | 136 | 4 | 0.0% | 601.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 523 | 597 | 130 | 49.23% | 828.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1229 | 751 | 2 | 50.0% | 1113.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 288 | 234 | 14 | 57.14% | 716.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1124 | 795 | 2 | 50.0% | 1073.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 357 | 255 | 6 | 0.0% | 331.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1392 | 802 | 677 | 52.14% | 1642.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1049 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 1591.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1906 | 771 | 57 | 50.88% | 1408.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1877 | 837 | 19 | 63.16% | 1574.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1089 | 698 | 20 | 50.0% | 1327.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1798 | 733 | 12 | 41.67% | 1344.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 816 | 622 | 48 | 52.08% | 971.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1503 | 745 | 69 | 46.38% | 1328.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 310 | 501 | 5 | 80.0% | 1633.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1738 | 756 | 18 | 61.11% | 1345.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 762 | 714 | 5 | 60.0% | 800.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1071 | 594 | 50 | 46.0% | 889.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1059 | 684 | 70 | 44.29% | 1112.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1748 | 695 | 51 | 50.98% | 1156.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 678 | 543 | 28 | 39.29% | 1114.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1070 | 610 | 7 | 42.86% | 657.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2664 | 976 | 26 | 57.69% | 1982.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1557 | 620 | 9 | 44.44% | 851.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1631 | 828 | 31 | 48.39% | 1406.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1902 | 708 | 52 | 44.23% | 1408.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1974 | 800 | 63 | 44.44% | 1463.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1581 | 650 | 19 | 42.11% | 983.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1397 | 801 | 55 | 52.73% | 1327.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 664 | 570 | 14 | 50.0% | 844.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 1728 | 1056 | 2 | 100.0% | 1464.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1361 | 669 | 68 | 51.47% | 1130.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1119 | 789 | 92 | 50.0% | 1351.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1052 | 957 | 4 | 75.0% | 1630.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1181 | 723 | 28 | 57.14% | 1351.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1031 | 777 | 253 | 50.99% | 1318.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 135 | 203 | 1 | 100.0% | 348.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1333 | 823 | 17 | 64.71% | 1577.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 836 | 672 | 38 | 57.89% | 870.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1664 | 749 | 78 | 43.59% | 1401.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 722 | 680 | 44 | 61.36% | 1069.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 179 | 329 | 6 | 33.33% | 150.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 872 | 806 | 38 | 39.47% | 1625.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 74 | 168 | 3 | 33.33% | 91.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 297 | 430 | 7 | 42.86% | 394.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 556 | 362 | 36 | 36.11% | 1208.5 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1869 | 1165 | 20 | 70.0% | 2413.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 597 | 516 | 75 | 45.33% | 1020.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 991 | 692 | 70 | 58.57% | 1188.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 816 | 598 | 5 | 20.0% | 1718.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 717 | 616 | 21 | 47.62% | 719.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 599 | 285 | 6 | 16.67% | 538.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 556 | 674 | 78 | 52.56% | 694.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 832 | 607 | 43 | 51.16% | 793.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 595 | 402 | 3 | 0.0% | 1502.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 669 | 614 | 13 | 61.54% | 885.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 506 | 515 | 113 | 42.48% | 416.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 2481 | 1710 | 1 | 100.0% | 8252.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1010 | 593 | 15 | 40.0% | 930.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 70 | 281 | 3 | 66.67% | 367.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 477 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 2293.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1257 | 764 | 111 | 53.15% | 1140.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 511 | 388 | 13 | 30.77% | 1011.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1315 | 823 | 56 | 62.5% | 1423.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1244 | 771 | 25 | 56.0% | 1280.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 995 | 675 | 27 | 55.56% | 1448.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 918 | 650 | 25 | 44.0% | 841.4 |
| T42 | 8 | 1040 | 601 | 17 | 35.29% | 1073.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1388 | 801 | 133 | 47.37% | 1471.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1088 | 588 | 19 | 36.84% | 571.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 629 | 669 | 7 | 71.43% | 1307.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1185 | 303 | 3 | 0.0% | 515.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 897 | 557 | 11 | 36.36% | 721.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 703 | 691 | 21 | 57.14% | 1172.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 577 | 528 | 459 | 49.46% | 798.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 499 | 636 | 14 | 64.29% | 1448.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 775 | 890 | 2 | 100.0% | 581.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1465 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 1174.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1042 | 399 | 2 | 0.0% | 727.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 689 | 575 | 52 | 50.0% | 732.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1012 | 591 | 4 | 50.0% | 834.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1805 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 1392.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 540 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 1544.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1495 | 892 | 184 | 58.15% | 1987.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1409 | 845 | 45 | 46.67% | 1771.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2746 | 1065 | 2 | 50.0% | 2467.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 453 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 1346.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1365 | 764 | 68 | 52.94% | 1344.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 449 | 324 | 6 | 33.33% | 1333.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 790 | 678 | 31 | 67.74% | 1333.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 664 | 696 | 343 | 48.69% | 1250.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 137 | 112 | 1 | 100.0% | 696.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 476 | 408 | 66 | 45.45% | 612.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1410 | 785 | 8 | 75.0% | 829.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 571 | 658 | 7 | 57.14% | 452.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 708 | 543 | 76 | 53.95% | 872.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 156 | 447 | 5 | 60.0% | 662.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 988 | 668 | 8 | 62.5% | 863.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1560 | 769 | 11 | 63.64% | 1111.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 547 | 529 | 3 | 33.33% | 318.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 585 | 617 | 2 | 100.0% | 837.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 0 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 288 | 472 | 2 | 50.0% | 498.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 356 | 479 | 101 | 39.6% | 367.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 844 | 667 | 41 | 56.1% | 1125.2 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 806 | 802 | 13 | 61.54% | 1549.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 635 | 509 | 17 | 52.94% | 1012.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 390 | 390 | 132 | 45.45% | 380.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 296 | 751 | 8 | 62.5% | 901.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 991 | 702 | 79 | 53.16% | 782.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 817 | 621 | 25 | 56.0% | 1170.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 86 | 271 | 38 | 55.26% | 172.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 968 | 665 | 52 | 46.15% | 973.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1647 | 954 | 794 | 54.28% | 1743.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 554 | 561 | 22 | 54.55% | 558.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 948 | 715 | 53 | 58.49% | 1659.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 407 | 424 | 100 | 43.0% | 460.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 805 | 715 | 89 | 58.43% | 872.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 980 | 660 | 9 | 55.56% | 623.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 881 | 609 | 45 | 46.67% | 662.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1601 | 941 | 4 | 50.0% | 2850.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1274 | 730 | 68 | 61.76% | 1497.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1440 | 801 | 92 | 56.52% | 1346.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1883 | 772 | 25 | 36.0% | 1695.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 945 | 620 | 10 | 30.0% | 958.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 369 | 349 | 20 | 40.0% | 761.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 130 | 113 | 11 | 45.45% | 362.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 786 | 630 | 33 | 54.55% | 761.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1536 | 846 | 23 | 65.22% | 1375.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1299 | 786 | 165 | 47.27% | 1337.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 348 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 681.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 370 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 997.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1223 | 727 | 16 | 50.0% | 1355.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1018 | 718 | 6 | 50.0% | 638.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1235 | 774 | 19 | 52.63% | 1344.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1442 | 771 | 26 | 53.85% | 1236.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 610 | 502 | 22 | 54.55% | 1126.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 368 | 393 | 36 | 47.22% | 588.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1421 | 758 | 5 | 60.0% | 858.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1472 | 811 | 39 | 53.85% | 1334.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1380 | 733 | 12 | 33.33% | 1488.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 803 | 693 | 63 | 52.38% | 776.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1261 | 785 | 16 | 50.0% | 1431.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 899 | 503 | 16 | 12.5% | 777.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1864 | 1077 | 2 | 100.0% | 1483.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 939 | 627 | 35 | 51.43% | 1038.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2216 | 765 | 90 | 55.56% | 1571.5 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 840 | 349 | 4 | 0.0% | 908.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 293 | 656 | 5 | 80.0% | 1744.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1250 | 539 | 9 | 22.22% | 1056.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1156 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 2492.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1019 | 634 | 44 | 40.91% | 770.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1625 | 837 | 98 | 52.04% | 1489.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2696 | 1171 | 8 | 87.5% | 2189.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 705 | 589 | 70 | 48.57% | 1287.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1116 | 735 | 99 | 50.51% | 1248.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1061 | 647 | 50 | 46.0% | 938.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1776 | 658 | 10 | 40.0% | 1361.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1406 | 562 | 35 | 34.29% | 841.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 443 | 611 | 71 | 46.48% | 778.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 170 | 349 | 8 | 62.5% | 614.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 839 | 710 | 71 | 50.7% | 1353.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1658 | 840 | 26 | 50.0% | 1197.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1707 | 846 | 4 | 50.0% | 2043.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1404 | 776 | 30 | 56.67% | 1619.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1831 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 1109.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 287 | 444 | 7 | 57.14% | 1194.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 894 | 855 | 18 | 77.78% | 1779.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1466 | 844 | 399 | 55.14% | 1432.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1104 | 813 | 13 | 53.85% | 1417.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 405 | 341 | 4 | 25.0% | 1823.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 843 | 647 | 21 | 57.14% | 854.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 2343 | 1731 | 1 | 0.0% | 7722.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 775 | 673 | 34 | 52.94% | 657.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 610 | 508 | 107 | 42.99% | 879.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1136 | 656 | 21 | 47.62% | 1208.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 209 | 358 | 71 | 47.89% | 403.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 917 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 1176.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0 | 123 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 977 | 593 | 15 | 26.67% | 834.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1258 | 744 | 55 | 49.09% | 1082.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1858 | 927 | 61 | 57.38% | 1642.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1063 | 619 | 45 | 37.78% | 666.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1250 | 789 | 39 | 56.41% | 1271.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1194 | 620 | 20 | 35.0% | 1015.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1181 | 788 | 33 | 45.45% | 1134.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1265 | 781 | 162 | 49.38% | 1543.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 749 | 635 | 36 | 55.56% | 890.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 943 | 1023 | 1 | 100.0% | 1544.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1671 | 686 | 50 | 34.0% | 1325.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2005 | 872 | 96 | 57.29% | 1661.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1349 | 787 | 30 | 53.33% | 1691.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 191 | 309 | 6 | 33.33% | 380.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1645 | 709 | 44 | 38.64% | 1022.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1505 | 878 | 680 | 54.56% | 1728.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 518 | 646 | 32 | 43.75% | 951.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 84 | 230 | 3 | 66.67% | 252.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 724 | 561 | 111 | 46.85% | 1272.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 424 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 58.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1352 | 824 | 9 | 55.56% | 1252.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1431 | 720 | 57 | 50.88% | 1341.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1200 | 635 | 3 | 33.33% | 978.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2096 | 1044 | 4 | 75.0% | 1296.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1144 | 905 | 16 | 68.75% | 1404.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1641 | 616 | 4 | 0.0% | 1714.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1511 | 854 | 12 | 58.33% | 1092.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1142 | 685 | 47 | 46.81% | 938.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1960 | 729 | 55 | 40.0% | 1394.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 156 | 187 | 44 | 40.91% | 158.4 |
| STG | 8 | 1058 | 644 | 12 | 33.33% | 1201.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 980 | 748 | 12 | 58.33% | 770.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 297 | 275 | 32 | 46.88% | 439.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1310 | 975 | 1 | 100.0% | 1820.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1275 | 776 | 99 | 60.61% | 1335.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2284 | 675 | 4 | 0.0% | 1463.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1181 | 842 | 37 | 56.76% | 1574.8 |
| null | 0 | 1121 | 577 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 373 | 388 | 7 | 57.14% | 783.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 859 | 571 | 41 | 39.02% | 776.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 467 | 428 | 63 | 49.21% | 696.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1114 | 719 | 13 | 53.85% | 1258.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 610 | 612 | 66 | 46.97% | 733.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 381 | 460 | 56 | 42.86% | 291.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 847 | 464 | 12 | 25.0% | 577.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 293 | 380 | 25 | 56.0% | 698.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 917 | 717 | 12 | 58.33% | 1802.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2103 | 840 | 51 | 56.86% | 1888.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1562 | 641 | 16 | 37.5% | 823.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 428 | 477 | 19 | 63.16% | 757.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 658 | 628 | 268 | 47.01% | 1031.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 414 | 634 | 4 | 75.0% | 1937.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 607 | 659 | 53 | 43.4% | 958.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1182 | 776 | 49 | 51.02% | 812.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 467 | 708 | 1 | 100.0% | 536.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 706 | 470 | 14 | 35.71% | 262.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1423 | 758 | 93 | 50.54% | 1145.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 741 | 553 | 70 | 41.43% | 448.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 401 | 463 | 42 | 45.24% | 855.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1049 | 697 | 163 | 49.69% | 1185.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 333 | 341 | 13 | 46.15% | 274.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1487 | 578 | 5 | 40.0% | 1043.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1367 | 844 | 77 | 59.74% | 1572.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 845 | 594 | 38 | 44.74% | 823.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1509 | 765 | 316 | 51.27% | 1569.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 0 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |