| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36006 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 148 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.42 | 8.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.11 |
| Winrate | 51.45% | 55.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1169.28 | 1424 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1436.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 665.54 | 766 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 770.0 |
| WN8 | 1513 | 1380 | 0 | 0 | 1434 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.33 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 508 | 325 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 179 | 108 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1022 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1784.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 608 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1142.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1391 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1867.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1115 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 920.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2974 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5761.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1384 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1451.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 963 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 575.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 867 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1124.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 702 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4241.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1840 | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 1214.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1064 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1097.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1203 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 559.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1807 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1235.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1277 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1863.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 444 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 434.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 998 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 1251.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1613 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1006.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1113 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1181.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3107 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1800.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 599 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1146.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 452 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 810.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 770 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 479.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1411 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3262.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 259 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1447 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1164.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1895 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1758.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2030 | 23 | 36 | 63.89% | 1912.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1977 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1090.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 630 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 505.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 539 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 573.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3419 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4170.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 968 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 893.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 427 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 77.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1464 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 475.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 692 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 902.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 108.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 91 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 124.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Wahnfried][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Wahnfried.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 872 | 625 | 304 | 45.07% | 1087.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1108 | 648 | 334 | 47.01% | 1211.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 302 | 520 | 4 | 100.0% | 1230.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 437 | 473 | 18 | 55.56% | 1057.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 546 | 429 | 49 | 42.86% | 806.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 597 | 648 | 329 | 47.72% | 801.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 577 | 528 | 47 | 51.06% | 1113.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1875 | 721 | 721 | 50.49% | 1845.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 830 | 651 | 61 | 42.62% | 1568.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 323 | 416 | 16 | 56.25% | 1252.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 427 | 428 | 36 | 30.56% | 1038.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 995 | 637 | 259 | 46.72% | 1124.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 281 | 471 | 4 | 75.0% | 1201.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1100 | 682 | 57 | 52.63% | 1188.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 773 | 641 | 123 | 48.78% | 1354.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1631 | 583 | 17 | 41.18% | 1050.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 568 | 568 | 75 | 53.33% | 1096.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 468 | 332 | 57 | 52.63% | 1656.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1287 | 620 | 110 | 54.55% | 2403.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 432 | 479 | 21 | 47.62% | 655.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1093 | 738 | 124 | 53.23% | 1375.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 77 | 181 | 3 | 33.33% | 54.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 73 | 196 | 11 | 27.27% | 20.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1046 | 620 | 663 | 51.89% | 1545.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1722 | 797 | 6441 | 55.29% | 2275.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1004 | 560 | 125 | 50.4% | 1507.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 423 | 465 | 45 | 44.44% | 1143.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 348 | 303 | 16 | 62.5% | 1371.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1130 | 736 | 51 | 52.94% | 1381.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1205 | 761 | 1297 | 51.5% | 1532.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1167 | 790 | 104 | 53.85% | 1305.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 564 | 409 | 3 | 33.33% | 1191.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1002 | 649 | 145 | 49.66% | 775.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 889 | 691 | 173 | 47.98% | 1134.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 421 | 464 | 89 | 43.82% | 639.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1462 | 665 | 193 | 52.85% | 1933.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 132 | 266 | 20 | 40.0% | 182.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 439 | 471 | 27 | 70.37% | 1133.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 190 | 357 | 2 | 100.0% | 734.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 257 | 524 | 64 | 54.69% | 599.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 881 | 630 | 72 | 51.39% | 863.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 781 | 665 | 84 | 52.38% | 1208.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 122 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 505.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1096 | 688 | 71 | 71.83% | 1702.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 334 | 336 | 11 | 45.45% | 719.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1510 | 738 | 397 | 51.13% | 1610.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 751 | 575 | 394 | 57.87% | 1670.0 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 892 | 663 | 54 | 50.0% | 1054.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 30 | 184 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.4 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 491 | 738 | 2 | 100.0% | 971.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 912 | 547 | 280 | 47.5% | 1192.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 440 | 364 | 18 | 61.11% | 1896.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 618 | 814 | 5 | 100.0% | 1786.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1302 | 754 | 96 | 51.04% | 985.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 554 | 629 | 334 | 51.5% | 1059.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 669 | 580 | 303 | 42.9% | 799.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 850 | 609 | 53 | 49.06% | 1089.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 85 | 299 | 5 | 60.0% | 166.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 496 | 624 | 8 | 50.0% | 2531.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 341 | 520 | 8 | 37.5% | 1398.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1226 | 729 | 116 | 44.83% | 1440.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 448 | 362 | 29 | 27.59% | 851.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 265 | 525 | 329 | 59.27% | 1393.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1486 | 670 | 187 | 44.92% | 1025.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1123 | 623 | 492 | 51.22% | 1586.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 208 | 463 | 168 | 54.76% | 586.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 598 | 464 | 47 | 51.06% | 1392.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 602 | 457 | 22 | 36.36% | 976.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 61 | 308 | 22 | 45.45% | 51.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 404 | 420 | 47 | 44.68% | 1122.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 50 | 169 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1674 | 724 | 277 | 45.85% | 1166.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 247 | 416 | 26 | 53.85% | 676.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1058 | 735 | 203 | 50.25% | 1450.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 248 | 411 | 30 | 66.67% | 1065.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 204 | 286 | 12 | 33.33% | 413.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 947 | 557 | 479 | 54.49% | 1638.3 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 747 | 685 | 14 | 64.29% | 894.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 110 | 262 | 10 | 50.0% | 395.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 815 | 460 | 23 | 30.43% | 568.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 208 | 351 | 19 | 52.63% | 630.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1406 | 468 | 10 | 20.0% | 746.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1253 | 600 | 146 | 42.47% | 866.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 1241 | 552 | 111 | 45.05% | 2376.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 741 | 614 | 92 | 47.83% | 1102.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 352 | 461 | 4 | 25.0% | 805.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1184 | 694 | 337 | 49.55% | 1236.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 202 | 351 | 24 | 45.83% | 456.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1217 | 696 | 106 | 50.0% | 1013.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1252 | 716 | 172 | 52.33% | 1558.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1136 | 699 | 137 | 47.45% | 851.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 193 | 304 | 18 | 27.78% | 172.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 384 | 405 | 20 | 40.0% | 954.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1588 | 706 | 28 | 46.43% | 1220.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 620 | 464 | 73 | 54.79% | 1493.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 958 | 662 | 571 | 49.91% | 1237.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 109 | 178 | 5 | 60.0% | 570.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 155 | 320 | 18 | 44.44% | 321.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1314 | 649 | 270 | 45.56% | 1335.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 239 | 183 | 8 | 12.5% | 515.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2049 | 667 | 85 | 52.94% | 1605.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 401 | 321 | 8 | 12.5% | 495.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1203 | 694 | 211 | 50.24% | 1044.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1290 | 697 | 1111 | 49.23% | 1346.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1671 | 727 | 376 | 50.53% | 1311.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 176 | 366 | 25 | 68.0% | 738.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 690 | 617 | 166 | 49.4% | 1030.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 374 | 448 | 155 | 61.94% | 1498.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1605 | 700 | 184 | 47.83% | 1440.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1109 | 721 | 79 | 45.57% | 1118.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 307 | 417 | 35 | 51.43% | 964.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 481 | 449 | 40 | 47.5% | 1140.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 117 | 295 | 4 | 50.0% | 468.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 327 | 271 | 29 | 34.48% | 948.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 692 | 619 | 68 | 45.59% | 1436.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 640 | 604 | 275 | 50.55% | 1746.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 885 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 1120.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 206 | 369 | 88 | 47.73% | 556.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 217 | 335 | 33 | 66.67% | 642.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 212 | 476 | 167 | 51.5% | 1078.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 755 | 520 | 38 | 42.11% | 858.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 822 | 686 | 157 | 52.87% | 973.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1789 | 632 | 256 | 45.7% | 2046.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1367 | 622 | 187 | 44.39% | 1141.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1504 | 681 | 122 | 54.1% | 1876.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 259 | 230 | 4 | 50.0% | 739.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1084 | 629 | 125 | 58.4% | 1727.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 936 | 761 | 53 | 56.6% | 1261.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 72 | 188 | 4 | 75.0% | 418.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 894 | 565 | 116 | 50.0% | 1404.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1647 | 659 | 251 | 51.79% | 1499.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1423 | 677 | 292 | 47.95% | 984.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 376 | 449 | 260 | 56.54% | 994.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1200 | 682 | 255 | 51.37% | 1071.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 395 | 542 | 181 | 46.96% | 499.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 507 | 642 | 2 | 50.0% | 1447.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1574 | 699 | 355 | 47.04% | 1229.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 47 | 140 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 60 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 22.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1271 | 772 | 502 | 57.37% | 1703.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 267 | 345 | 14 | 42.86% | 496.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 611 | 588 | 186 | 46.77% | 1376.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1086 | 695 | 127 | 46.46% | 1085.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 231 | 308 | 17 | 41.18% | 396.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1253 | 694 | 428 | 50.0% | 1163.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 247 | 319 | 24 | 41.67% | 436.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 341 | 453 | 28 | 53.57% | 1162.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 172 | 256 | 9 | 33.33% | 393.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1494 | 748 | 31 | 45.16% | 1309.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2040 | 1132 | 21 | 57.14% | 2592.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 683 | 531 | 25 | 64.0% | 1194.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 163 | 285 | 4 | 50.0% | 468.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 525 | 520 | 52 | 53.85% | 1094.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 792 | 551 | 254 | 51.57% | 1468.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 751 | 678 | 10 | 40.0% | 489.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 527 | 394 | 104 | 46.15% | 843.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 190 | 355 | 67 | 44.78% | 895.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 442 | 626 | 694 | 57.35% | 1301.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 941 | 580 | 61 | 36.07% | 925.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 65 | 146 | 5 | 40.0% | 41.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 235 | 280 | 37 | 48.65% | 849.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 934 | 689 | 10 | 60.0% | 941.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 589 | 589 | 70 | 55.71% | 1046.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 169 | 441 | 19 | 63.16% | 883.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1014 | 758 | 99 | 58.59% | 1472.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 671 | 538 | 31 | 45.16% | 408.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1014 | 548 | 23 | 30.43% | 451.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2191 | 967 | 5 | 60.0% | 1987.0 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 316 | 354 | 4 | 25.0% | 827.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1102 | 888 | 1 | 100.0% | 1709.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 268 | 381 | 43 | 51.16% | 815.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1042 | 741 | 209 | 56.94% | 1259.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1463 | 626 | 180 | 52.78% | 2042.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 148 | 207 | 2 | 0.0% | 553.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1375 | 669 | 729 | 52.13% | 1189.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 434 | 462 | 22 | 50.0% | 752.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75 | 267 | 18 | 38.89% | 3.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 303 | 473 | 11 | 36.36% | 1136.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 280 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 1075.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 303 | 425 | 18 | 50.0% | 766.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 307 | 531 | 135 | 51.11% | 483.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 520 | 589 | 61 | 49.18% | 819.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1693 | 768 | 84 | 55.95% | 1451.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 328 | 481 | 15 | 80.0% | 1056.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1483 | 695 | 371 | 52.29% | 1782.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 970 | 564 | 51 | 47.06% | 1991.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1689 | 770 | 405 | 50.86% | 1351.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 518 | 555 | 51 | 52.94% | 918.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1446 | 604 | 26 | 42.31% | 729.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 434 | 388 | 17 | 58.82% | 918.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 79 | 228 | 10 | 30.0% | 115.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 745 | 498 | 66 | 43.94% | 940.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1096 | 604 | 95 | 37.89% | 771.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1010 | 670 | 139 | 47.48% | 1310.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 916 | 581 | 80 | 46.25% | 852.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 541 | 638 | 4 | 75.0% | 564.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 301 | 485 | 46 | 47.83% | 736.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 745 | 712 | 19 | 78.95% | 1336.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 264 | 403 | 66 | 48.48% | 667.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1684 | 820 | 1122 | 55.26% | 1832.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 668 | 398 | 20 | 45.0% | 1374.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 907 | 725 | 101 | 53.47% | 1305.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 161 | 450 | 2 | 50.0% | 619.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 439 | 551 | 90 | 48.89% | 811.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 825 | 662 | 215 | 49.3% | 943.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1201 | 586 | 82 | 43.9% | 1305.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1230 | 665 | 26 | 42.31% | 834.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 931 | 559 | 134 | 39.55% | 788.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 329 | 452 | 10 | 60.0% | 1157.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 443 | 406 | 59 | 54.24% | 1008.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 868 | 639 | 59 | 49.15% | 1011.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 134 | 340 | 7 | 57.14% | 379.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 568 | 558 | 31 | 48.39% | 1134.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 321 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 931.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 674 | 421 | 66 | 57.58% | 1572.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 260 | 325 | 27 | 40.74% | 844.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 424 | 593 | 44 | 47.73% | 436.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 238 | 344 | 14 | 57.14% | 895.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 990 | 776 | 20 | 60.0% | 1689.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 665 | 623 | 103 | 54.37% | 961.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 166 | 300 | 12 | 50.0% | 526.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 642 | 594 | 30 | 56.67% | 757.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 301 | 418 | 49 | 53.06% | 735.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 894 | 662 | 184 | 45.65% | 848.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1130 | 754 | 266 | 53.01% | 1788.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 478 | 489 | 174 | 49.43% | 721.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 766 | 640 | 309 | 47.9% | 1204.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 780 | 626 | 66 | 56.06% | 1019.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 920 | 640 | 16 | 37.5% | 554.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 962 | 715 | 12 | 41.67% | 302.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1093 | 747 | 23 | 47.83% | 1229.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 897 | 548 | 7 | 28.57% | 444.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 672 | 496 | 52 | 44.23% | 909.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 706 | 629 | 146 | 52.05% | 1192.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 615 | 489 | 61 | 45.9% | 1066.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1318 | 678 | 143 | 44.06% | 999.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1576 | 634 | 173 | 49.13% | 2303.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 385 | 427 | 30 | 43.33% | 902.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1955 | 665 | 241 | 50.21% | 1550.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 601 | 430 | 10 | 50.0% | 1293.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 613 | 493 | 328 | 56.4% | 1760.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 378 | 517 | 14 | 50.0% | 1959.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 435 | 630 | 18 | 55.56% | 658.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 781 | 513 | 43 | 44.19% | 1356.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 167 | 229 | 5 | 60.0% | 1123.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 132 | 444 | 36 | 58.33% | 258.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 301 | 323 | 56 | 48.21% | 748.2 |
| null | 0 | 2025 | 658 | 99 | 44.44% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 202 | 248 | 9 | 33.33% | 452.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 126 | 303 | 7 | 42.86% | 460.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 208 | 404 | 2 | 100.0% | 926.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 778 | 546 | 111 | 42.34% | 949.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 610 | 566 | 46 | 60.87% | 1023.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 191 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 753.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 682 | 475 | 100 | 49.0% | 1186.0 |