| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26542 | 48 | 48 | 301 | 818 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.39 | 8.48 | 8.48 | 8.46 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 54.74% | 56.25% | 56.25% | 51.16% | 52.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.25 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1649.37 | 1775 | 1775.92 | 1626.26 | 1683.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.36 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 824.52 | 940 | 940.0 | 825.0 | 848.0 |
| WN8 | 1908 | 2023 | 2157 | 1819 (-1) | 1750 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 700 | 61 | 0 | 761 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 52.86% | 63.93% | 0.0% | 53.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 1.48 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1867 | 1267 | 0 | 1819.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 792 | 859 | 0 | 798.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.91 | 11.26 | 0.0 | 10.93 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 445 | 359 | 359 | 918 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 44.49% | 61.0% | 68.8% | 53.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 1.47 | 0.63 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 1649 | 1130 | 785 | 1749.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.24 | 0.89 | 1.34 | 1.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680 | 783 | 573 | 722.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.07 | 7.86 | 8.21 | 10.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2201 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2419.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1071 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1991.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2033.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2095 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2897.0 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1978 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1927.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 362 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 492.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2040 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1867.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2552 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 3170.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1663 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1390.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Wackelstern][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Wackelstern.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 589 | 412 | 9 | 22.22% | 765.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1236 | 853 | 59 | 57.63% | 1496.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 224 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 544.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1528 | 763 | 437 | 50.8% | 1801.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1782 | 1003 | 143 | 56.64% | 2386.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 985 | 628 | 30 | 43.33% | 859.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1832 | 930 | 349 | 56.45% | 1645.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1616 | 910 | 11 | 63.64% | 2035.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2191 | 867 | 14 | 57.14% | 1870.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1438 | 850 | 10 | 70.0% | 2339.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1166 | 686 | 17 | 52.94% | 1568.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1643 | 976 | 8 | 62.5% | 971.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 319 | 481 | 25 | 60.0% | 1116.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1371 | 944 | 5 | 60.0% | 1595.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2430 | 889 | 375 | 54.67% | 2209.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1496 | 979 | 36 | 58.33% | 1987.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2641 | 967 | 142 | 56.34% | 2025.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2037 | 709 | 279 | 48.75% | 1531.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1052 | 634 | 58 | 43.1% | 1813.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 991 | 685 | 2 | 50.0% | 851.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2106 | 760 | 16 | 31.25% | 870.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1963 | 833 | 112 | 54.46% | 1566.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2850 | 1215 | 3 | 100.0% | 2121.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2227 | 816 | 14 | 42.86% | 2214.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1754 | 958 | 101 | 63.37% | 3692.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 779 | 788 | 11 | 72.73% | 1335.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 625 | 274 | 3 | 0.0% | 304.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1760 | 674 | 3 | 66.67% | 1291.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 665 | 647 | 24 | 70.83% | 2003.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1106 | 639 | 92 | 55.43% | 1082.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 932 | 756 | 87 | 58.62% | 2107.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1521 | 802 | 91 | 52.75% | 1623.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1838 | 796 | 14 | 57.14% | 1265.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1563 | 975 | 58 | 62.07% | 2505.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1383 | 612 | 109 | 48.62% | 940.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 482 | 291 | 2 | 0.0% | 556.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1762 | 758 | 80 | 42.5% | 1527.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1739 | 821 | 1746 | 53.67% | 2085.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2262 | 824 | 95 | 51.58% | 1846.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2126 | 776 | 56 | 55.36% | 1623.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 630 | 670 | 24 | 66.67% | 1598.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2350 | 930 | 3 | 66.67% | 1403.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 662 | 680 | 202 | 48.51% | 1124.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 23 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 303 | 499 | 24 | 50.0% | 1069.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 964 | 608 | 7 | 57.14% | 749.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2239 | 929 | 243 | 56.79% | 2550.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 994 | 906 | 9 | 77.78% | 1131.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1293 | 689 | 29 | 37.93% | 1227.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1352 | 811 | 126 | 61.11% | 2154.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1603 | 994 | 28 | 64.29% | 2064.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1779 | 897 | 7 | 71.43% | 1356.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1396 | 765 | 12 | 58.33% | 1160.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 464 | 489 | 13 | 53.85% | 1209.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1156 | 832 | 551 | 59.35% | 2727.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 587 | 585 | 12 | 33.33% | 299.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1541 | 945 | 3 | 66.67% | 1755.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1807 | 744 | 73 | 50.68% | 1380.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3509 | 1242 | 5 | 60.0% | 3641.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 956 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 1495.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2055 | 925 | 104 | 49.04% | 2088.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2100 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 1685.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1799 | 959 | 3 | 66.67% | 1569.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 612 | 638 | 4 | 75.0% | 2037.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1916 | 952 | 99 | 55.56% | 2448.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1731 | 822 | 9 | 55.56% | 1383.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1847 | 1229 | 3 | 100.0% | 1349.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1940 | 723 | 150 | 52.67% | 1452.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1032 | 750 | 66 | 59.09% | 2581.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 292 | 587 | 88 | 61.36% | 1776.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1479 | 832 | 78 | 52.56% | 1512.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1130 | 737 | 110 | 57.27% | 1953.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3349 | 1192 | 9 | 55.56% | 2494.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1377 | 971 | 28 | 60.71% | 1939.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1328 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 952.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1544 | 1252 | 2 | 100.0% | 2574.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1776 | 869 | 45 | 55.56% | 1687.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 994 | 709 | 46 | 60.87% | 2288.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 687 | 724 | 15 | 53.33% | 805.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1870 | 885 | 63 | 52.38% | 1825.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 914 | 926 | 71 | 64.79% | 2179.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2497 | 1137 | 6 | 83.33% | 2219.4 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1304 | 1148 | 10 | 90.0% | 2657.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2138 | 875 | 17 | 52.94% | 1588.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1283 | 1063 | 10 | 100.0% | 1827.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1665 | 820 | 3 | 66.67% | 1285.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 814 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 722.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1561 | 764 | 52 | 50.0% | 1239.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 911 | 691 | 33 | 42.42% | 896.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 796 | 1041 | 1 | 100.0% | 1326.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2165 | 862 | 157 | 53.5% | 1984.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1315 | 671 | 233 | 49.36% | 1364.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1460 | 795 | 163 | 53.99% | 2050.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1048 | 709 | 15 | 33.33% | 1591.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1986 | 898 | 9 | 66.67% | 1613.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1454 | 924 | 69 | 60.87% | 1674.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3194 | 1210 | 2 | 100.0% | 2669.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 0 | 473 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1509 | 638 | 20 | 40.0% | 802.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 662 | 698 | 10 | 60.0% | 738.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2092 | 886 | 149 | 52.35% | 2057.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2203 | 825 | 90 | 48.89% | 1572.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2332 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 1598.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1887 | 902 | 629 | 57.55% | 2330.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1756 | 747 | 71 | 47.89% | 1376.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1010 | 663 | 79 | 53.16% | 1716.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1606 | 826 | 23 | 60.87% | 1371.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2255 | 888 | 49 | 59.18% | 1844.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1980 | 792 | 19 | 52.63% | 1430.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2880 | 1362 | 2 | 100.0% | 2720.3 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1220 | 889 | 769 | 62.16% | 2574.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1535 | 833 | 87 | 56.32% | 2171.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1455 | 874 | 174 | 56.32% | 1904.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2082 | 813 | 148 | 45.27% | 1541.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3008 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 1996.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2489 | 867 | 47 | 53.19% | 2125.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1241 | 726 | 39 | 56.41% | 1551.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1885 | 879 | 28 | 57.14% | 1850.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1167 | 773 | 16 | 56.25% | 1545.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 420 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 546.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1623 | 1000 | 7 | 85.71% | 1540.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 401 | 520 | 5 | 60.0% | 1034.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1391 | 851 | 20 | 50.0% | 1315.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1886 | 1039 | 5 | 80.0% | 1694.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2377 | 1006 | 26 | 57.69% | 2349.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1855 | 911 | 19 | 73.68% | 1483.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1324 | 923 | 59 | 62.71% | 2139.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1261 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 858.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1991 | 859 | 3 | 66.67% | 1421.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2957 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 4125.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2066 | 897 | 42 | 66.67% | 1676.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1829 | 893 | 73 | 54.79% | 1877.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1440 | 881 | 131 | 50.38% | 1602.7 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1941 | 799 | 186 | 45.16% | 1611.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1731 | 936 | 25 | 64.0% | 1780.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1462 | 851 | 423 | 52.48% | 1646.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2105 | 866 | 105 | 58.1% | 1538.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2101 | 849 | 638 | 51.1% | 1910.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1520 | 1061 | 11 | 72.73% | 2422.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2114 | 854 | 174 | 51.15% | 1765.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2012 | 823 | 135 | 51.11% | 2086.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1977 | 909 | 6 | 66.67% | 1848.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1182 | 868 | 3 | 100.0% | 1187.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 695 | 583 | 22 | 63.64% | 1451.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2018 | 881 | 11 | 54.55% | 1813.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1430 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 1964.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1559 | 782 | 9 | 55.56% | 1292.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 561 | 599 | 97 | 39.18% | 817.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1625 | 1073 | 10 | 90.0% | 2027.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1305 | 755 | 121 | 51.24% | 1488.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 2821 | 1142 | 3 | 66.67% | 4120.6 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1306 | 752 | 211 | 56.4% | 2232.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1738 | 833 | 37 | 51.35% | 1700.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1103 | 798 | 8 | 75.0% | 873.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1225 | 888 | 41 | 60.98% | 1653.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3789 | 1048 | 4 | 50.0% | 2734.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1298 | 844 | 16 | 56.25% | 1670.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1899 | 799 | 71 | 39.44% | 1705.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 406 | 694 | 35 | 57.14% | 708.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1828 | 763 | 13 | 46.15% | 1657.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1442 | 1064 | 5 | 80.0% | 2066.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 649 | 592 | 16 | 56.25% | 1370.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1521 | 808 | 165 | 57.58% | 1743.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1073 | 797 | 196 | 54.59% | 2322.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1283 | 652 | 17 | 35.29% | 903.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1600 | 611 | 1 | 0.0% | 1688.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 535 | 570 | 6 | 50.0% | 489.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 653 | 628 | 93 | 44.09% | 1124.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2378 | 790 | 546 | 53.85% | 1937.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2239 | 895 | 9 | 55.56% | 1897.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2018 | 903 | 17 | 64.71% | 1615.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1224 | 694 | 28 | 50.0% | 1136.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1443 | 938 | 188 | 62.77% | 2553.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1280 | 918 | 15 | 60.0% | 2561.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 1871 | 750 | 150 | 47.33% | 1512.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 990 | 664 | 41 | 41.46% | 2149.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2604 | 880 | 25 | 40.0% | 1717.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1838 | 760 | 205 | 47.8% | 1442.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1553 | 732 | 33 | 54.55% | 1087.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1828 | 723 | 6 | 66.67% | 1297.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1207 | 722 | 7 | 57.14% | 1159.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1809 | 1242 | 1 | 100.0% | 2002.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1757 | 1041 | 46 | 67.39% | 2480.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1993 | 887 | 111 | 58.56% | 2301.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1701 | 1080 | 6 | 83.33% | 2103.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1159 | 732 | 521 | 54.7% | 2637.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2004 | 842 | 14 | 57.14% | 1904.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1989 | 913 | 75 | 60.0% | 1827.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 937 | 576 | 108 | 57.41% | 1316.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2306 | 776 | 246 | 51.63% | 2191.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 951 | 774 | 27 | 59.26% | 2641.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2226 | 853 | 100 | 53.0% | 1901.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3829 | 1676 | 1 | 100.0% | 3825.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2524 | 970 | 18 | 66.67% | 1944.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1175 | 821 | 61 | 55.74% | 1398.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1691 | 715 | 91 | 46.15% | 1992.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1213 | 715 | 35 | 57.14% | 1118.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 509 | 366 | 26 | 34.62% | 641.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1817 | 1014 | 137 | 62.77% | 2615.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1059 | 766 | 19 | 52.63% | 1964.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2419 | 896 | 182 | 59.34% | 2065.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1738 | 809 | 24 | 41.67% | 1528.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1030 | 688 | 2 | 50.0% | 1071.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2055 | 952 | 234 | 55.56% | 2120.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 407 | 711 | 23 | 78.26% | 2790.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 2069 | 1854 | 1 | 100.0% | 5663.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1448 | 758 | 271 | 58.3% | 1484.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 770 | 643 | 6 | 50.0% | 703.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1836 | 693 | 112 | 53.57% | 1340.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1924 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 1237.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1571 | 887 | 24 | 54.17% | 1480.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1911 | 702 | 24 | 50.0% | 1415.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1944 | 794 | 66 | 50.0% | 1369.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2145 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 1875.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 54 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1580 | 1073 | 8 | 62.5% | 2318.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 993 | 753 | 10 | 70.0% | 1968.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1298 | 944 | 70 | 62.86% | 2059.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1269 | 824 | 92 | 56.52% | 1509.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1500 | 782 | 65 | 52.31% | 1335.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1588 | 937 | 50 | 58.0% | 2570.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 289 | 477 | 2 | 50.0% | 1239.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1416 | 856 | 97 | 59.79% | 2400.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1219 | 698 | 90 | 51.11% | 2177.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1076 | 898 | 52 | 61.54% | 2023.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1406 | 898 | 40 | 55.0% | 1607.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2430 | 1064 | 44 | 72.73% | 2790.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1657 | 806 | 88 | 52.27% | 1730.6 |
| T42 | 8 | 1404 | 958 | 24 | 70.83% | 2105.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1590 | 942 | 5 | 60.0% | 1495.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1284 | 738 | 96 | 50.0% | 1364.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1758 | 734 | 127 | 44.88% | 1326.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 827 | 741 | 53 | 69.81% | 1742.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1384 | 923 | 9 | 66.67% | 1938.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1148 | 698 | 9 | 44.44% | 1696.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1569 | 906 | 25 | 64.0% | 1870.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1272 | 931 | 227 | 65.2% | 3052.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2177 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 1687.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1549 | 838 | 27 | 51.85% | 1464.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 386 | 604 | 5 | 40.0% | 1930.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2692 | 983 | 48 | 60.42% | 2456.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1548 | 922 | 19 | 57.89% | 1988.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1230 | 1288 | 2 | 100.0% | 1665.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2487 | 849 | 133 | 57.89% | 2256.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1424 | 865 | 46 | 60.87% | 1687.2 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2470 | 1385 | 2 | 100.0% | 2303.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 411 | 514 | 9 | 55.56% | 1416.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1890 | 895 | 37 | 59.46% | 1887.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 676 | 745 | 221 | 50.23% | 1382.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1230 | 1057 | 6 | 66.67% | 4298.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 834 | 689 | 3 | 66.67% | 797.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 340 | 291 | 24 | 58.33% | 980.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2237 | 752 | 386 | 55.18% | 1864.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1038 | 848 | 9 | 55.56% | 1315.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1143 | 703 | 82 | 45.12% | 1773.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 321 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 699.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 754 | 646 | 317 | 43.85% | 679.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 806 | 640 | 10 | 60.0% | 658.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1005 | 702 | 27 | 37.04% | 1499.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 305 | 447 | 20 | 65.0% | 1194.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1397 | 845 | 70 | 58.57% | 1789.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1502 | 809 | 15 | 53.33% | 1388.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 615 | 544 | 18 | 38.89% | 488.0 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1441 | 807 | 130 | 63.08% | 2541.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1184 | 812 | 3 | 66.67% | 1146.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1923 | 697 | 36 | 47.22% | 1290.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1642 | 811 | 154 | 55.84% | 2102.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 3230 | 1607 | 2 | 100.0% | 5453.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 641 | 713 | 107 | 54.21% | 1092.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1343 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 1208.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 547 | 506 | 34 | 44.12% | 1383.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1705 | 732 | 11 | 54.55% | 1371.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1434 | 787 | 24 | 54.17% | 1478.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2713 | 853 | 197 | 58.88% | 2536.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1730 | 834 | 20 | 65.0% | 1641.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1707 | 844 | 431 | 56.38% | 2183.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1782 | 764 | 73 | 57.53% | 1232.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2153 | 1065 | 22 | 77.27% | 2350.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1593 | 782 | 7 | 57.14% | 2036.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 927 | 684 | 151 | 64.24% | 2111.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1430 | 872 | 83 | 50.6% | 1786.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2572 | 1352 | 1 | 100.0% | 2500.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1156 | 709 | 79 | 36.71% | 1182.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2053 | 608 | 50 | 38.0% | 1220.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1875 | 806 | 159 | 50.31% | 1934.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 472 | 450 | 4 | 25.0% | 667.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1754 | 967 | 12 | 66.67% | 2028.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 1269 | 809 | 18 | 72.22% | 1072.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1273 | 1145 | 2 | 100.0% | 3922.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 125 | 204 | 4 | 25.0% | 175.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1712 | 964 | 4 | 75.0% | 1411.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1234 | 837 | 5 | 60.0% | 1453.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2098 | 953 | 9 | 55.56% | 2110.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 588 | 667 | 4 | 75.0% | 986.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1811 | 950 | 30 | 53.33% | 1847.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1408 | 697 | 52 | 50.0% | 1426.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1237 | 774 | 59 | 52.54% | 1514.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1866 | 837 | 214 | 50.47% | 1846.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 637 | 606 | 82 | 47.56% | 2407.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2114 | 999 | 35 | 65.71% | 2417.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2728 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 2485.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2157 | 914 | 116 | 54.31% | 2311.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 593 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 307.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1279 | 885 | 3 | 66.67% | 1338.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 206 | 300 | 63 | 55.56% | 1295.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1973 | 977 | 4 | 50.0% | 2184.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1554 | 738 | 76 | 46.05% | 1270.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1264 | 883 | 30 | 53.33% | 1625.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1297 | 794 | 15 | 53.33% | 1144.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1770 | 804 | 26 | 53.85% | 1321.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1974 | 1016 | 79 | 54.43% | 2358.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1106 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 961.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1894 | 1099 | 13 | 53.85% | 2350.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1670 | 822 | 448 | 50.67% | 1631.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1518 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 1238.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1466 | 763 | 181 | 50.83% | 1729.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1134 | 930 | 3 | 66.67% | 1492.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 847 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 1065.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2232 | 1012 | 1180 | 58.05% | 1950.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1985 | 988 | 167 | 58.68% | 2597.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2472 | 866 | 37 | 54.05% | 2068.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 421 | 998 | 1 | 100.0% | 3540.0 |
| STG | 8 | 1222 | 716 | 123 | 48.78% | 1541.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1205 | 786 | 55 | 43.64% | 1468.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 374 | 731 | 4 | 100.0% | 2013.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 401 | 539 | 34 | 47.06% | 522.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1425 | 924 | 55 | 54.55% | 1985.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1489 | 886 | 5 | 60.0% | 1883.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1877 | 1212 | 1 | 100.0% | 1959.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 857 | 667 | 16 | 56.25% | 885.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 486 | 602 | 16 | 62.5% | 1568.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 981 | 625 | 9 | 55.56% | 1027.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1929 | 802 | 78 | 46.15% | 1595.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2326 | 914 | 66 | 60.61% | 1930.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 682 | 660 | 27 | 55.56% | 1040.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1148 | 999 | 307 | 58.96% | 2855.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2328 | 1069 | 32 | 65.63% | 2266.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1648 | 899 | 311 | 57.56% | 2131.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2287 | 927 | 14 | 57.14% | 1651.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 991 | 536 | 31 | 41.94% | 655.6 |
| null | 0 | 990 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1813 | 771 | 183 | 56.83% | 2058.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1407 | 853 | 13 | 53.85% | 1588.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1825 | 737 | 61 | 42.62% | 1214.7 |