| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49935 | 1 | 33 | 141 | 431 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.86 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.97 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 60.3% | 100.0% | 54.55% | 56.74% | 54.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.59 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 2502.22 | 2376 | 2412.61 | 2704.69 | 2732.96 |
| Obrana základny | 1.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1005.22 | 853 | 752.0 | 865.0 | 925.0 |
| WN8 | 3237 | 1850 | 1991 (-1) | 2450 (-2) | 2680 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1069 | 0 | 0 | 1070 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.11% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 1978.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 901 | 0 | 0 | 901.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.62 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 836 | 611 | 135 | 1558 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 56.58% | 59.41% | 45.19% | 56.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 1.05 | 0.88 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1836 | 1411 | 710 | 1836.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 1.56 | 0.99 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 819 | 766 | 421 | 779.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.04 | 8.51 | 8.85 | 8.81 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2376 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1850.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=WIT_TM_ANN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/WIT_TM_ANN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2303 | 1049 | 92 | 67.39% | 2942.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3390 | 1062 | 255 | 58.82% | 3987.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 2216 | 1286 | 17 | 64.71% | 5510.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 412 | 527 | 26 | 50.0% | 1469.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1541 | 970 | 393 | 63.1% | 3932.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1802 | 996 | 87 | 62.07% | 3108.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3129 | 1040 | 127 | 55.91% | 3504.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1755 | 955 | 1114 | 59.25% | 2809.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2129 | 1035 | 52 | 59.62% | 2955.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2591 | 1044 | 347 | 60.52% | 3284.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2234 | 1207 | 97 | 68.04% | 3486.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2824 | 990 | 50 | 56.0% | 2800.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2112 | 981 | 82 | 51.22% | 2339.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3277 | 1008 | 13 | 61.54% | 3267.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2872 | 961 | 127 | 59.06% | 3041.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1155 | 703 | 104 | 46.15% | 1163.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1429 | 909 | 10 | 60.0% | 3560.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2031 | 984 | 66 | 62.12% | 2824.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3136 | 999 | 105 | 55.24% | 3138.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3192 | 1226 | 53 | 60.38% | 4015.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2964 | 967 | 376 | 60.37% | 3220.5 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1657 | 980 | 54 | 57.41% | 2578.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2057 | 904 | 208 | 57.69% | 2885.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 825 | 892 | 11 | 72.73% | 4391.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1399 | 1062 | 22 | 81.82% | 3186.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1336 | 684 | 300 | 48.67% | 1258.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2329 | 1098 | 235 | 62.13% | 3212.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1869 | 949 | 57 | 50.88% | 2572.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1963 | 1036 | 86 | 58.14% | 3259.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3197 | 1199 | 65 | 61.54% | 4119.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1200 | 957 | 32 | 71.88% | 3173.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3309 | 1108 | 485 | 63.51% | 3519.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1215 | 839 | 15 | 66.67% | 2137.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2280 | 1129 | 60 | 71.67% | 3399.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1360 | 917 | 20 | 40.0% | 3523.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1920 | 1109 | 455 | 63.08% | 3078.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 900 | 660 | 78 | 51.28% | 2701.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2131 | 1103 | 226 | 65.93% | 3312.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 3115 | 1036 | 261 | 65.13% | 3593.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2034 | 934 | 130 | 58.46% | 2781.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2291 | 1217 | 123 | 62.6% | 3339.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2822 | 962 | 1931 | 59.09% | 3043.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 117 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 684.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2808 | 1199 | 113 | 69.03% | 3480.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2002 | 1103 | 145 | 57.24% | 3251.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1913 | 1092 | 25 | 64.0% | 3088.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3626 | 1114 | 426 | 64.79% | 3180.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2783 | 935 | 30 | 60.0% | 2590.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1610 | 1045 | 96 | 64.58% | 3429.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1012 | 780 | 66 | 68.18% | 3074.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1318 | 925 | 67 | 62.69% | 3542.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1278 | 927 | 83 | 63.86% | 2658.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3128 | 1009 | 816 | 61.64% | 3354.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2487 | 1041 | 163 | 61.96% | 3289.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2731 | 870 | 743 | 55.59% | 2887.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2042 | 1084 | 26 | 65.38% | 2590.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2180 | 921 | 30 | 53.33% | 2948.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1385 | 854 | 324 | 55.25% | 2437.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 856 | 820 | 27 | 59.26% | 2552.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2358 | 951 | 17 | 70.59% | 2064.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 553 | 631 | 30 | 60.0% | 2574.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3029 | 1004 | 408 | 61.03% | 3285.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2503 | 1036 | 99 | 59.6% | 3017.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1474 | 1015 | 33 | 72.73% | 3098.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2407 | 1200 | 5332 | 63.37% | 3950.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2128 | 1073 | 767 | 60.89% | 3509.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3490 | 1045 | 60 | 51.67% | 3442.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 560 | 692 | 34 | 70.59% | 2095.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3697 | 1064 | 108 | 62.96% | 3819.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2956 | 1084 | 23 | 69.57% | 2560.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 700 | 641 | 52 | 55.77% | 2324.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3187 | 1063 | 65 | 66.15% | 3438.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3277 | 1038 | 47 | 53.19% | 3832.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2051 | 1059 | 101 | 52.48% | 3161.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3143 | 983 | 187 | 59.36% | 3228.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2945 | 1107 | 88 | 59.09% | 3576.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2296 | 1143 | 1169 | 61.42% | 3684.2 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2522 | 813 | 46 | 43.48% | 2247.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3166 | 977 | 456 | 59.43% | 3484.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3227 | 939 | 101 | 50.5% | 2902.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1771 | 874 | 23 | 56.52% | 2505.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1047 | 773 | 63 | 52.38% | 1903.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2939 | 900 | 192 | 59.38% | 3004.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2784 | 1115 | 60 | 58.33% | 3461.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2619 | 1104 | 108 | 59.26% | 2777.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2565 | 739 | 141 | 51.77% | 2042.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1204 | 943 | 169 | 62.13% | 3346.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1981 | 1173 | 23 | 69.57% | 3607.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2142 | 1113 | 471 | 65.18% | 3193.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2894 | 853 | 1391 | 59.02% | 2850.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1777 | 957 | 17 | 52.94% | 2080.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3468 | 1036 | 122 | 68.85% | 2727.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2850 | 916 | 893 | 61.14% | 3040.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 687 | 563 | 31 | 74.19% | 4036.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 700 | 701 | 35 | 68.57% | 2595.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3116 | 951 | 49 | 57.14% | 2940.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3135 | 1101 | 26 | 69.23% | 3423.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1077 | 904 | 16 | 75.0% | 2382.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1199 | 846 | 54 | 57.41% | 1805.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2183 | 996 | 945 | 60.0% | 3135.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3122 | 1034 | 192 | 61.98% | 3196.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 320 | 332 | 21 | 66.67% | 1487.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3361 | 1090 | 148 | 64.19% | 3803.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3195 | 970 | 3773 | 60.69% | 3400.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3255 | 935 | 270 | 58.89% | 2905.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3005 | 953 | 286 | 55.24% | 2672.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1555 | 870 | 10 | 60.0% | 1686.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2716 | 1089 | 16 | 62.5% | 3759.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1738 | 997 | 219 | 61.19% | 2984.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2911 | 985 | 187 | 64.17% | 3142.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2526 | 1184 | 334 | 65.87% | 3037.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2664 | 989 | 31 | 41.94% | 3518.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3071 | 1076 | 17 | 70.59% | 2930.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1467 | 993 | 420 | 61.43% | 3619.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 861 | 842 | 33 | 69.7% | 2991.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2408 | 1012 | 61 | 60.66% | 3001.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1481 | 984 | 123 | 64.23% | 3211.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 626 | 616 | 18 | 55.56% | 2627.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2577 | 1037 | 169 | 63.31% | 3304.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2486 | 1019 | 136 | 63.24% | 3169.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2413 | 1192 | 101 | 60.4% | 3579.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 983 | 892 | 46 | 76.09% | 2951.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2586 | 1286 | 24 | 75.0% | 4334.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1666 | 1019 | 222 | 55.86% | 2806.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1835 | 1080 | 108 | 62.96% | 3202.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2683 | 1036 | 172 | 59.88% | 3209.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3642 | 1087 | 106 | 62.26% | 3355.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3396 | 1007 | 49 | 65.31% | 3212.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2085 | 1178 | 87 | 67.82% | 3496.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2751 | 785 | 9 | 44.44% | 1941.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 3127 | 1165 | 76 | 69.74% | 3679.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 104 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2879 | 1210 | 49 | 67.35% | 3787.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2871 | 997 | 114 | 56.14% | 2947.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2812 | 1088 | 143 | 60.14% | 3482.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1470 | 886 | 154 | 57.79% | 2324.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1682 | 1024 | 20 | 55.0% | 2375.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1471 | 856 | 159 | 56.6% | 2174.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2220 | 1126 | 100 | 65.0% | 3543.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2961 | 1163 | 713 | 62.69% | 4019.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 839 | 794 | 35 | 57.14% | 3473.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2824 | 1176 | 38 | 60.53% | 3054.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3087 | 1233 | 49 | 67.35% | 4093.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2957 | 790 | 58 | 48.28% | 2419.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1111 | 844 | 66 | 56.06% | 2905.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2120 | 1086 | 59 | 64.41% | 3818.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1414 | 882 | 46 | 63.04% | 2040.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 792 | 997 | 27 | 74.07% | 2756.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3159 | 945 | 2010 | 58.51% | 3175.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2917 | 1154 | 55 | 52.73% | 3363.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 2039 | 1164 | 25 | 76.0% | 3600.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 922 | 684 | 40 | 50.0% | 1665.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1940 | 978 | 3419 | 58.35% | 3098.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2630 | 1112 | 78 | 64.1% | 3557.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1991 | 1014 | 104 | 56.73% | 2901.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1623 | 920 | 122 | 57.38% | 2882.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2583 | 1024 | 276 | 57.25% | 2893.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2315 | 1001 | 57 | 59.65% | 2406.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 798 | 1121 | 1 | 100.0% | 7004.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 737 | 531 | 55 | 56.36% | 3359.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3344 | 1088 | 215 | 67.44% | 3730.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2334 | 1187 | 203 | 66.01% | 3088.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1397 | 942 | 70 | 58.57% | 4227.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3697 | 1175 | 31 | 70.97% | 4564.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3016 | 1021 | 518 | 62.93% | 3179.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 849 | 574 | 52 | 51.92% | 1859.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2135 | 923 | 48 | 58.33% | 2185.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 988 | 899 | 17 | 82.35% | 2476.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1185 | 822 | 19 | 57.89% | 2772.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3316 | 996 | 886 | 58.47% | 3486.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1032 | 791 | 147 | 60.54% | 2036.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2815 | 1117 | 103 | 63.11% | 3333.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2558 | 764 | 4 | 25.0% | 2328.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2594 | 971 | 218 | 58.26% | 3207.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 449 | 609 | 17 | 64.71% | 1929.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 540 | 537 | 18 | 33.33% | 1687.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1690 | 898 | 231 | 47.62% | 2127.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2293 | 649 | 283 | 50.88% | 2844.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3268 | 1032 | 148 | 59.46% | 3414.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1619 | 941 | 110 | 57.27% | 2647.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2756 | 1020 | 138 | 61.59% | 2187.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1359 | 930 | 42 | 61.9% | 2602.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1594 | 1010 | 171 | 63.16% | 2671.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2839 | 1103 | 251 | 62.15% | 3809.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1481 | 922 | 44 | 59.09% | 2172.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2418 | 1033 | 105 | 60.0% | 2415.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 788 | 726 | 129 | 61.24% | 2852.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1685 | 1138 | 8 | 75.0% | 2277.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2108 | 1061 | 73 | 68.49% | 4217.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2110 | 1091 | 123 | 60.98% | 2770.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1430 | 1005 | 38 | 71.05% | 3086.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 921 | 849 | 60 | 75.0% | 3578.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1629 | 1008 | 55 | 58.18% | 3053.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2287 | 875 | 726 | 57.58% | 3312.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1733 | 919 | 111 | 53.15% | 2736.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2808 | 954 | 38 | 55.26% | 2717.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1087 | 839 | 24 | 62.5% | 1752.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2919 | 874 | 113 | 59.29% | 2400.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1356 | 1124 | 29 | 72.41% | 3942.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1457 | 949 | 64 | 57.81% | 2578.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2861 | 1043 | 160 | 56.25% | 3789.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3137 | 1003 | 655 | 59.24% | 3273.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3171 | 1063 | 21 | 66.67% | 3321.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 904 | 780 | 74 | 58.11% | 2191.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2522 | 1079 | 41 | 65.85% | 2901.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1679 | 1021 | 17 | 58.82% | 4203.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1100 | 779 | 40 | 50.0% | 2060.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2203 | 889 | 130 | 53.08% | 3219.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2764 | 1124 | 83 | 60.24% | 3147.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2003 | 922 | 181 | 52.49% | 2420.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 968 | 795 | 28 | 57.14% | 2422.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2297 | 1002 | 32 | 56.25% | 2666.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1618 | 950 | 42 | 66.67% | 2863.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3385 | 907 | 583 | 57.12% | 2904.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1114 | 809 | 23 | 52.17% | 2720.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3118 | 1027 | 113 | 60.18% | 3366.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2492 | 1025 | 77 | 62.34% | 2607.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2093 | 969 | 56 | 44.64% | 2714.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2879 | 1165 | 128 | 67.19% | 3755.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 987 | 786 | 190 | 63.16% | 3670.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2333 | 964 | 157 | 56.69% | 2840.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 790 | 573 | 38 | 57.89% | 2335.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1029 | 763 | 125 | 56.8% | 2221.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 606 | 616 | 5 | 60.0% | 3276.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1307 | 891 | 20 | 55.0% | 2118.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1207 | 980 | 19 | 84.21% | 2963.7 |