| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35875 | 0 | 31 | 254 | 735 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.19 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.32 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.35% | 0.0% | 51.61% | 57.48% | 55.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.0 | 1.06 | 1.24 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 2588.76 | 0 | 2384.52 | 2929.7 | 3288.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 964.42 | 0 | 925.0 | 1152.0 | 1105.0 |
| WN8 | 2705 | 0 (+1) | 3152 (+1) | 3493 (+5) | 3255 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74 | 1 | 0 | 75 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 63.51% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 64.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1872 | 2930 | 0 | 1886.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 834 | 1165 | 0 | 839.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.85 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 5.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 843 | 1269 | 439 | 83 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 60.14% | 52.96% | 60.59% | 44.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.92 | 0.63 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1926 | 1221 | 643 | 1907.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.48 | 1.82 | 0.45 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 929 | 730 | 461 | 731.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.71 | 5.85 | 10.33 | 6.92 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=WITIAMBA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/WITIAMBA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 168 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 118 | 202 | 102 | 50.98% | 259.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1768 | 942 | 27 | 55.56% | 2335.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1789 | 1039 | 237 | 53.59% | 2703.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2435 | 1042 | 104 | 60.58% | 2764.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3768 | 1094 | 301 | 54.15% | 2994.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3017 | 1030 | 19 | 63.16% | 2636.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 762 | 797 | 37 | 56.76% | 1945.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2317 | 990 | 5 | 60.0% | 2460.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2422 | 972 | 52 | 55.77% | 2493.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2463 | 1022 | 37 | 64.86% | 2552.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3054 | 1132 | 251 | 64.94% | 3226.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2607 | 1083 | 93 | 60.22% | 3089.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3923 | 1120 | 43 | 58.14% | 2935.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3451 | 1069 | 46 | 60.87% | 2815.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 105 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 630.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2661 | 919 | 76 | 52.63% | 2477.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 255 | 196 | 2 | 0.0% | 602.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 468 | 506 | 9 | 66.67% | 469.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2985 | 929 | 167 | 61.08% | 2814.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 314 | 296 | 7 | 42.86% | 1358.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2598 | 1036 | 277 | 53.43% | 2773.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3406 | 1002 | 958 | 55.64% | 3170.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1539 | 704 | 958 | 53.34% | 1913.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2695 | 868 | 15 | 53.33% | 2316.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1804 | 800 | 17 | 29.41% | 2362.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4089 | 1136 | 104 | 55.77% | 2985.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 291 | 435 | 6 | 83.33% | 1356.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3417 | 959 | 56 | 60.71% | 2787.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4168 | 1121 | 56 | 44.64% | 3191.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1778 | 1052 | 20 | 70.0% | 2685.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1447 | 603 | 157 | 61.78% | 1974.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2174 | 1002 | 13 | 61.54% | 2762.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1829 | 1037 | 271 | 57.2% | 2432.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1414 | 805 | 37 | 37.84% | 1583.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 316 | 545 | 1 | 100.0% | 379.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1569 | 883 | 141 | 56.74% | 2144.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1777 | 950 | 51 | 58.82% | 2283.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2479 | 1503 | 1 | 100.0% | 2532.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1162 | 787 | 40 | 65.0% | 1872.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 48 | 123 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3760 | 1047 | 92 | 50.0% | 3001.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2609 | 1009 | 9 | 55.56% | 2948.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1927 | 940 | 594 | 53.87% | 2593.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2155 | 635 | 4 | 50.0% | 1581.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 859 | 719 | 31 | 48.39% | 1237.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2287 | 1187 | 509 | 60.51% | 3047.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2954 | 832 | 47 | 44.68% | 2539.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2755 | 1069 | 107 | 57.01% | 2926.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 161 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 160.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3038 | 876 | 119 | 50.42% | 2711.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2676 | 1026 | 35 | 51.43% | 2788.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 225 | 326 | 6 | 33.33% | 856.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3017 | 1327 | 6 | 66.67% | 3761.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3455 | 1480 | 16 | 75.0% | 4125.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3220 | 1032 | 143 | 58.04% | 2784.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2121 | 1104 | 1340 | 60.67% | 2687.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2771 | 919 | 124 | 57.26% | 2632.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1545 | 758 | 140 | 57.86% | 2006.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2532 | 1124 | 50 | 66.0% | 2803.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 77 | 201 | 10 | 70.0% | 329.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2926 | 957 | 23 | 52.17% | 2705.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3209 | 956 | 1254 | 59.17% | 2751.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2851 | 1215 | 32 | 65.63% | 3493.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1209 | 732 | 16 | 43.75% | 1920.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1907 | 1029 | 60 | 65.0% | 2789.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2645 | 1062 | 34 | 58.82% | 3400.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 169 | 243 | 5 | 20.0% | 240.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 38 | 229 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3454 | 1050 | 337 | 56.68% | 2905.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1502 | 923 | 3 | 66.67% | 1619.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3357 | 1053 | 1262 | 57.61% | 3231.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2589 | 1628 | 1 | 100.0% | 4235.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 779 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 723.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3250 | 1012 | 527 | 53.32% | 3010.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2380 | 1027 | 48 | 58.33% | 2463.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 887 | 814 | 57 | 52.63% | 1710.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1822 | 979 | 26 | 61.54% | 2473.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2658 | 852 | 1252 | 54.15% | 2377.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2085 | 1073 | 361 | 52.63% | 2938.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2249 | 1038 | 131 | 59.54% | 2561.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3039 | 952 | 1558 | 56.61% | 2686.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3139 | 839 | 298 | 54.03% | 2395.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2437 | 757 | 31 | 41.94% | 1922.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 731 | 481 | 3 | 33.33% | 651.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 3327 | 1031 | 1 | 0.0% | 5966.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2527 | 1036 | 327 | 57.19% | 2729.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2640 | 1000 | 116 | 59.48% | 2863.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 407 | 370 | 75 | 48.0% | 1004.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2360 | 986 | 86 | 56.98% | 2276.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 808 | 628 | 27 | 44.44% | 1200.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1326 | 914 | 39 | 53.85% | 3330.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3068 | 994 | 69 | 53.62% | 2420.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3085 | 1012 | 289 | 61.94% | 2923.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3551 | 1062 | 133 | 63.16% | 2892.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2565 | 914 | 634 | 54.1% | 2460.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3208 | 1015 | 37 | 51.35% | 2337.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3360 | 1014 | 204 | 58.33% | 2965.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 3486 | 1518 | 1 | 100.0% | 6643.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 648 | 447 | 13 | 38.46% | 1633.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3176 | 1215 | 2 | 100.0% | 2581.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3549 | 1346 | 16 | 75.0% | 4118.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 281 | 361 | 3 | 33.33% | 610.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3095 | 984 | 410 | 56.1% | 2803.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 436 | 420 | 7 | 57.14% | 1316.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3022 | 972 | 462 | 54.55% | 2904.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3484 | 1120 | 569 | 61.69% | 3513.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2913 | 1061 | 50 | 62.0% | 3194.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2650 | 816 | 93 | 58.06% | 2041.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2546 | 761 | 44 | 36.36% | 1863.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2561 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 3098.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1729 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 1079.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3126 | 874 | 168 | 51.79% | 2593.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2086 | 954 | 81 | 59.26% | 2447.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2846 | 1082 | 117 | 58.12% | 3474.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1148 | 835 | 604 | 55.3% | 2369.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 395 | 302 | 5 | 40.0% | 1120.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1131 | 696 | 12 | 50.0% | 1637.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3141 | 1259 | 138 | 66.67% | 3277.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 112 | 215 | 52 | 51.92% | 223.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 208 | 304 | 62 | 50.0% | 994.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1336 | 974 | 28 | 71.43% | 3830.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2784 | 1049 | 83 | 50.6% | 2905.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1130 | 740 | 136 | 49.26% | 1627.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2275 | 895 | 92 | 53.26% | 2652.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3254 | 963 | 1473 | 54.58% | 2820.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3351 | 1010 | 357 | 59.38% | 3069.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2464 | 1009 | 21 | 57.14% | 2602.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2866 | 1036 | 242 | 59.09% | 2971.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1795 | 894 | 1348 | 53.19% | 2314.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3540 | 1053 | 100 | 53.0% | 2777.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3616 | 1126 | 48 | 66.67% | 3134.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 513 | 497 | 3 | 66.67% | 730.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3414 | 1051 | 321 | 56.7% | 3279.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2469 | 807 | 15 | 53.33% | 1956.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2945 | 1152 | 240 | 59.17% | 3361.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 431 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 1535.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1662 | 1058 | 89 | 61.8% | 2496.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1586 | 794 | 3 | 33.33% | 2427.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4213 | 1248 | 550 | 56.91% | 3114.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2830 | 1011 | 36 | 41.67% | 2814.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2398 | 871 | 36 | 55.56% | 2112.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2398 | 982 | 222 | 56.31% | 2528.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1806 | 820 | 66 | 45.45% | 1861.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2187 | 1145 | 402 | 54.98% | 2900.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 724 | 541 | 190 | 56.32% | 1547.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1890 | 1159 | 247 | 58.3% | 2929.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 264 | 365 | 13 | 61.54% | 459.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1839 | 1104 | 13 | 69.23% | 3130.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2947 | 923 | 42 | 50.0% | 2264.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2297 | 1122 | 32 | 78.13% | 2607.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 61 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2871 | 1061 | 27 | 62.96% | 2257.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4245 | 1194 | 218 | 54.13% | 3575.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1519 | 863 | 21 | 47.62% | 2411.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1268 | 723 | 135 | 57.78% | 1870.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2672 | 855 | 42 | 52.38% | 2209.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3735 | 1072 | 34 | 50.0% | 3074.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1759 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 2384.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3785 | 1101 | 235 | 56.6% | 2700.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3711 | 1154 | 316 | 58.86% | 2950.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2407 | 994 | 38 | 60.53% | 2568.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2586 | 1033 | 535 | 59.44% | 2954.9 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2501 | 948 | 6 | 66.67% | 1785.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 58 | 171 | 6 | 50.0% | 98.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2908 | 957 | 132 | 53.03% | 2389.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 32 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1628 | 891 | 95 | 61.05% | 2091.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 75 | 163 | 27 | 51.85% | 196.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2710 | 877 | 1349 | 56.04% | 2522.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 172 | 221 | 11 | 63.64% | 716.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 182 | 200 | 15 | 40.0% | 638.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1469 | 275 | 2 | 50.0% | 909.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2917 | 1081 | 211 | 59.72% | 3305.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3236 | 1046 | 117 | 57.26% | 2912.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1189 | 742 | 8 | 75.0% | 1354.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 429 | 307 | 2 | 0.0% | 399.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 730 | 628 | 8 | 37.5% | 1242.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3242 | 984 | 312 | 55.13% | 2990.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2274 | 1071 | 16 | 81.25% | 2490.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2864 | 1380 | 119 | 64.71% | 4041.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1894 | 959 | 22 | 50.0% | 2432.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1488 | 1195 | 12 | 83.33% | 3389.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 941 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 652.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2311 | 1053 | 16 | 43.75% | 3310.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 79 | 226 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 725 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 470.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2125 | 990 | 28 | 64.29% | 2238.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3216 | 1003 | 319 | 56.11% | 3096.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4084 | 1098 | 49 | 55.1% | 3211.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2073 | 1107 | 18 | 61.11% | 3507.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1413 | 923 | 18 | 61.11% | 2201.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1913 | 1067 | 15 | 73.33% | 1893.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 65 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 273.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1461 | 811 | 51 | 58.82% | 1386.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2920 | 1127 | 148 | 56.08% | 3334.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1696 | 867 | 26 | 42.31% | 1780.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1434 | 857 | 16 | 50.0% | 1935.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 761 | 504 | 9 | 44.44% | 1447.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1758 | 776 | 182 | 52.2% | 2249.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2368 | 1014 | 13 | 53.85% | 3128.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 71 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 337.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 259 | 281 | 11 | 27.27% | 404.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 318 | 336 | 3 | 33.33% | 1001.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 568 | 525 | 44 | 59.09% | 1820.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1361 | 862 | 41 | 58.54% | 2230.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 235 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3251 | 1067 | 133 | 60.15% | 3248.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1328 | 816 | 37 | 40.54% | 1829.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 749 | 691 | 77 | 55.84% | 1199.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3179 | 965 | 104 | 52.88% | 2576.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2018 | 1047 | 136 | 61.03% | 2929.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2529 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 2515.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1747 | 1040 | 29 | 62.07% | 3034.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3789 | 1101 | 42 | 54.76% | 3065.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 898 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 1028.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1132 | 483 | 2 | 0.0% | 871.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3249 | 1025 | 691 | 62.52% | 2907.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 765 | 844 | 1636 | 52.69% | 1629.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2356 | 889 | 54 | 46.3% | 2209.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1700 | 1175 | 9 | 88.89% | 2550.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2375 | 1007 | 81 | 60.49% | 2583.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3226 | 971 | 275 | 56.73% | 2368.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1826 | 966 | 8 | 75.0% | 2090.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2434 | 918 | 31 | 51.61% | 2281.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 561 | 354 | 74 | 47.3% | 1000.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2185 | 805 | 17 | 58.82% | 1965.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2021 | 986 | 32 | 43.75% | 2500.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 90 | 127 | 6 | 16.67% | 81.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 784 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 929.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2010 | 752 | 27 | 51.85% | 1478.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3684 | 1143 | 167 | 57.49% | 2931.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1112 | 785 | 74 | 55.41% | 2192.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3161 | 1124 | 28 | 50.0% | 3926.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 488 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.7 |
| null | 0 | 2676 | 890 | 22 | 68.18% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2073 | 1134 | 13 | 76.92% | 2906.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2305 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 2468.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2725 | 1004 | 40 | 57.5% | 2867.7 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 912 | 931 | 24 | 62.5% | 2089.6 |