| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19431 | 144 | 144 | 323 | 1201 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 8.92 | 8.92 | 9.45 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 52.71% | 45.14% | 45.14% | 49.23% | 54.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 1.71 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1775.26 | 1737 | 1737.78 | 2367.64 | 2685.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.45 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 747.53 | 831 | 831.0 | 923.0 | 944.0 |
| WN8 | 1951 | 1848 (-1) | 1891 (-1) | 2524 (+10) | 2615 (+49) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 651 | 195 | 70 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 57.6% | 47.69% | 55.71% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.18 | 3.01 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2370 | 1278 | 506 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.4 | 7.13 | 4.83 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 949 | 737 | 619 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.95 | 9.74 | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2153 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2404.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1153 | 18 | 39 | 46.15% | 1714.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2119 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2450.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1995 | 14 | 42 | 33.33% | 1610.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2767 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2408.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1823 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1843.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2922 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1530.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 907 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 832.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 894 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 687.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 5178 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5617.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3723 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4323.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1297 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 810.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2316 | 8 | 13 | 61.54% | 3128.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3645 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4017.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 769 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 611.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1951 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2155.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1010 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 854.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 272 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 41.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2323 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2883.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1868 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2392.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2742 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3220.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 584 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1748 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1609.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1432 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1484.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2194 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2411.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2289 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1291.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 848 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 671.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1623 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 735.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 486 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 842.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 491 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 320.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2623 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4486.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=WAZILIN_4IK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/WAZILIN_4IK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 531 | 532 | 153 | 54.25% | 899.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1594 | 694 | 43 | 48.84% | 2350.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1340 | 494 | 4 | 25.0% | 1993.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1484 | 873 | 62 | 54.84% | 1825.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 951 | 668 | 37 | 45.95% | 1541.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 901 | 536 | 56 | 50.0% | 1900.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 316 | 349 | 4 | 100.0% | 1877.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2035 | 893 | 66 | 59.09% | 2086.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2226 | 856 | 32 | 50.0% | 1875.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 641 | 511 | 373 | 49.6% | 1096.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1155 | 600 | 122 | 50.0% | 1188.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 301 | 272 | 11 | 63.64% | 732.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1213 | 885 | 4 | 75.0% | 1436.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 807 | 571 | 36 | 50.0% | 1759.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 446 | 346 | 3 | 66.67% | 1068.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 885 | 586 | 83 | 59.04% | 1656.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 438 | 187 | 12 | 33.33% | 1086.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 214 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 1510.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1221 | 832 | 68 | 55.88% | 1722.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1763 | 1125 | 3 | 100.0% | 1802.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1349 | 1208 | 13 | 92.31% | 2963.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 916 | 544 | 185 | 47.03% | 906.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2090 | 609 | 151 | 50.99% | 1523.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 349 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 1011.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1662 | 648 | 247 | 49.39% | 1609.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3031 | 955 | 359 | 55.43% | 2763.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1426 | 789 | 106 | 51.89% | 1825.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1029 | 683 | 54 | 55.56% | 2101.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 888 | 516 | 60 | 51.67% | 1530.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 940 | 606 | 44 | 45.45% | 729.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2939 | 923 | 108 | 59.26% | 2400.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1747 | 761 | 87 | 47.13% | 1589.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 337 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 2972.4 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1027 | 785 | 62 | 46.77% | 1450.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 322 | 294 | 14 | 50.0% | 417.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1803 | 721 | 63 | 38.1% | 1747.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1784 | 707 | 89 | 41.57% | 1668.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2145 | 1013 | 3 | 66.67% | 3035.8 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1217 | 745 | 40 | 47.5% | 1493.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1353 | 667 | 115 | 44.35% | 1727.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1487 | 810 | 62 | 54.84% | 1746.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1175 | 602 | 63 | 49.21% | 1520.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 512 | 394 | 7 | 85.71% | 1884.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 736 | 624 | 84 | 53.57% | 1382.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1772 | 820 | 72 | 47.22% | 1817.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 242 | 210 | 3 | 33.33% | 953.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2028 | 721 | 87 | 40.23% | 1631.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1685 | 1067 | 50 | 56.0% | 2739.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1520 | 852 | 65 | 55.38% | 1834.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1757 | 651 | 210 | 49.05% | 1482.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1126 | 628 | 71 | 67.61% | 1599.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 188 | 189 | 1 | 100.0% | 1143.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 817 | 584 | 69 | 50.72% | 1433.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 798 | 467 | 176 | 50.57% | 934.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 540 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 2139.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1436 | 745 | 36 | 55.56% | 2283.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3793 | 1117 | 8 | 62.5% | 3437.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2890 | 945 | 24 | 58.33% | 2299.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 2123 | 843 | 62 | 38.71% | 1900.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 315 | 297 | 6 | 83.33% | 1474.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1077 | 813 | 93 | 56.99% | 1684.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 475 | 307 | 11 | 36.36% | 1806.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 109 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2492 | 865 | 128 | 51.56% | 2059.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 221 | 276 | 6 | 50.0% | 647.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1137 | 677 | 149 | 48.99% | 1126.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1761 | 630 | 228 | 47.81% | 1393.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 350 | 437 | 12 | 58.33% | 905.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 629 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 1979.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 883 | 893 | 51 | 66.67% | 2469.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1197 | 766 | 51 | 45.1% | 1730.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 279 | 282 | 8 | 37.5% | 1151.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2672 | 889 | 27 | 48.15% | 2483.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1676 | 727 | 83 | 46.99% | 1662.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2578 | 873 | 60 | 53.33% | 1974.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2454 | 804 | 101 | 49.5% | 1797.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1912 | 974 | 80 | 62.5% | 2030.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 47 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 412 | 378 | 7 | 57.14% | 1285.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 115 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 361.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 1787 | 948 | 15 | 66.67% | 2109.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3013 | 1064 | 14 | 64.29% | 2307.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 502 | 430 | 7 | 42.86% | 1419.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3289 | 806 | 3 | 33.33% | 2017.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 432 | 412 | 29 | 51.72% | 2005.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 467 | 375 | 59 | 52.54% | 674.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 498 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 3702.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1112 | 555 | 97 | 49.48% | 1126.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1845 | 894 | 99 | 53.54% | 1640.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1496 | 748 | 151 | 56.29% | 2126.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3076 | 1078 | 51 | 56.86% | 2852.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 370 | 292 | 55 | 45.45% | 445.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 409 | 447 | 87 | 47.13% | 1034.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3149 | 968 | 262 | 56.49% | 2567.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1510 | 774 | 15 | 46.67% | 1575.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1117 | 882 | 53 | 49.06% | 2564.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1818 | 849 | 29 | 51.72% | 1634.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1184 | 642 | 94 | 41.49% | 1149.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 687 | 605 | 81 | 58.02% | 1678.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1714 | 790 | 136 | 56.62% | 1713.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 233 | 230 | 3 | 33.33% | 931.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 702 | 815 | 41 | 60.98% | 2695.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2545 | 983 | 54 | 51.85% | 2437.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 911 | 685 | 75 | 58.67% | 2051.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 346 | 305 | 15 | 60.0% | 605.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1235 | 806 | 70 | 55.71% | 1455.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2216 | 765 | 64 | 51.56% | 2224.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 320 | 474 | 6 | 83.33% | 1500.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2176 | 691 | 657 | 50.08% | 1761.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 614 | 445 | 5 | 60.0% | 977.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1732 | 944 | 58 | 53.45% | 2077.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 470 | 356 | 15 | 33.33% | 1138.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 873 | 566 | 6 | 33.33% | 827.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1904 | 1065 | 48 | 58.33% | 2720.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1852 | 832 | 160 | 53.75% | 2084.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1400 | 611 | 174 | 43.68% | 1707.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 506 | 349 | 86 | 54.65% | 1514.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2844 | 819 | 458 | 53.93% | 2289.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1349 | 699 | 97 | 53.61% | 1648.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3485 | 1041 | 97 | 55.67% | 2685.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 290 | 237 | 6 | 50.0% | 511.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2029 | 835 | 86 | 58.14% | 2189.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 611 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 4244.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 810 | 540 | 65 | 52.31% | 1691.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2326 | 789 | 117 | 47.86% | 2023.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2472 | 1082 | 6 | 66.67% | 2505.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3071 | 982 | 768 | 58.98% | 2662.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 720 | 506 | 43 | 53.49% | 2172.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1423 | 650 | 5 | 60.0% | 1314.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1451 | 632 | 44 | 50.0% | 1445.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1948 | 738 | 11 | 54.55% | 1306.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 932 | 703 | 84 | 59.52% | 1667.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1478 | 797 | 71 | 54.93% | 2334.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3699 | 1107 | 77 | 54.55% | 2563.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 132 | 70 | 4 | 0.0% | 131.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1594 | 716 | 95 | 49.47% | 1477.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 686 | 594 | 2 | 100.0% | 2868.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2586 | 1050 | 7 | 71.43% | 2037.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1543 | 558 | 231 | 48.05% | 1470.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1494 | 679 | 216 | 52.78% | 1836.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1050 | 823 | 9 | 100.0% | 1985.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2199 | 706 | 203 | 46.8% | 1672.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 378 | 367 | 42 | 54.76% | 1260.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 587 | 540 | 5 | 40.0% | 456.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1307 | 962 | 3 | 66.67% | 1257.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 183 | 244 | 4 | 50.0% | 606.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1886 | 730 | 191 | 52.36% | 1731.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1425 | 856 | 11 | 54.55% | 1804.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1886 | 1195 | 13 | 76.92% | 2410.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2458 | 935 | 29 | 51.72% | 1602.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2135 | 751 | 101 | 56.44% | 2214.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 889 | 498 | 39 | 58.97% | 2965.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3119 | 1105 | 23 | 60.87% | 2911.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2332 | 642 | 149 | 51.01% | 1721.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1763 | 987 | 67 | 53.73% | 2382.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1817 | 850 | 25 | 56.0% | 1647.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 955 | 504 | 172 | 42.44% | 1220.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 721 | 535 | 3 | 66.67% | 2718.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 427 | 408 | 16 | 56.25% | 2113.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 241 | 385 | 2 | 100.0% | 781.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 274 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 1029.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1377 | 828 | 76 | 51.32% | 1670.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1329 | 899 | 65 | 63.08% | 1765.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1768 | 990 | 75 | 50.67% | 2104.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 544 | 437 | 7 | 71.43% | 1808.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1391 | 759 | 65 | 46.15% | 1729.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 784 | 508 | 77 | 54.55% | 1755.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1109 | 597 | 88 | 48.86% | 1504.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1032 | 610 | 15 | 40.0% | 1222.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1660 | 881 | 77 | 61.04% | 1695.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 793 | 346 | 1 | 0.0% | 5280.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 320 | 280 | 12 | 66.67% | 937.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1095 | 487 | 87 | 58.62% | 2225.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1346 | 809 | 15 | 53.33% | 2383.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2384 | 814 | 23 | 47.83% | 1908.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 635 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 951.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1935 | 924 | 34 | 55.88% | 2100.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2728 | 952 | 94 | 54.26% | 2056.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 612 | 564 | 23 | 47.83% | 1143.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2005 | 1010 | 14 | 64.29% | 2868.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1207 | 535 | 178 | 44.38% | 1386.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 747 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 1018.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1594 | 555 | 4 | 0.0% | 1411.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 175 | 93 | 2 | 50.0% | 1029.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 494 | 380 | 117 | 50.43% | 1712.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1525 | 692 | 259 | 52.12% | 1885.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 244 | 140 | 5 | 20.0% | 1123.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 76 | 331 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3126 | 1117 | 185 | 61.08% | 3065.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1310 | 752 | 10 | 40.0% | 1229.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 504 | 293 | 25 | 44.0% | 1380.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 646 | 553 | 116 | 52.59% | 1462.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2144 | 795 | 111 | 54.95% | 1978.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1439 | 810 | 94 | 54.26% | 1611.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 166 | 242 | 3 | 33.33% | 166.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2682 | 757 | 314 | 53.5% | 2213.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2237 | 653 | 17 | 29.41% | 1296.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2438 | 959 | 53 | 47.17% | 2633.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 714 | 317 | 19 | 36.84% | 1534.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 251 | 143 | 2 | 0.0% | 973.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 860 | 514 | 72 | 54.17% | 1549.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 531 | 709 | 16 | 75.0% | 2262.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1028 | 543 | 61 | 59.02% | 1720.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1632 | 628 | 111 | 57.66% | 1638.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 534 | 408 | 9 | 22.22% | 643.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2788 | 996 | 27 | 48.15% | 2036.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 549 | 383 | 23 | 60.87% | 1574.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2328 | 1086 | 62 | 67.74% | 2566.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1369 | 972 | 58 | 67.24% | 1908.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 428 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 2033.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 179 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 690.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1082 | 666 | 68 | 57.35% | 1724.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1246 | 840 | 23 | 60.87% | 1798.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 843 | 731 | 77 | 53.25% | 1823.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1657 | 708 | 15 | 40.0% | 1694.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1836 | 881 | 58 | 53.45% | 1864.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1324 | 710 | 13 | 30.77% | 1139.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1873 | 901 | 128 | 53.91% | 1866.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1235 | 631 | 138 | 56.52% | 1403.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1047 | 680 | 81 | 59.26% | 1538.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 984 | 544 | 93 | 47.31% | 1308.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1175 | 765 | 58 | 48.28% | 1656.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1662 | 735 | 19 | 42.11% | 1217.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 336 | 246 | 14 | 50.0% | 1179.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 524 | 470 | 34 | 47.06% | 766.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 371 | 220 | 12 | 41.67% | 623.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1466 | 659 | 22 | 54.55% | 1173.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1847 | 904 | 97 | 59.79% | 1762.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 813 | 736 | 116 | 51.72% | 1314.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 900 | 538 | 83 | 54.22% | 1688.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 431 | 222 | 47 | 38.3% | 840.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 928 | 709 | 21 | 57.14% | 2040.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1399 | 798 | 178 | 50.56% | 1658.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 676 | 583 | 13 | 69.23% | 2223.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 532 | 313 | 2 | 0.0% | 1389.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2501 | 784 | 2 | 50.0% | 1770.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2809 | 995 | 8 | 50.0% | 2787.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1317 | 927 | 14 | 64.29% | 1496.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1472 | 854 | 45 | 53.33% | 2255.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2668 | 797 | 16 | 37.5% | 1443.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1855 | 876 | 21 | 38.1% | 1564.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2829 | 963 | 1242 | 57.41% | 2678.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2005 | 1043 | 81 | 53.09% | 2697.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2702 | 870 | 174 | 55.17% | 2076.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 965 | 786 | 24 | 54.17% | 2165.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 4271 | 1710 | 1 | 100.0% | 3216.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 760 | 723 | 205 | 49.76% | 1560.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 426 | 504 | 6 | 83.33% | 1866.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 439 | 184 | 1 | 0.0% | 2656.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 827 | 413 | 110 | 43.64% | 1348.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1124 | 628 | 99 | 40.4% | 1128.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1886 | 876 | 90 | 51.11% | 1776.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 2073 | 1595 | 1 | 100.0% | 3556.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1279 | 533 | 1 | 0.0% | 2886.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1599 | 848 | 59 | 62.71% | 1694.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 799 | 707 | 13 | 46.15% | 859.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 874 | 565 | 30 | 43.33% | 1081.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3295 | 900 | 52 | 57.69% | 2627.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3150 | 937 | 227 | 56.83% | 2734.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2300 | 838 | 162 | 54.94% | 2138.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1405 | 833 | 64 | 50.0% | 1695.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 670 | 538 | 4 | 50.0% | 2984.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1264 | 896 | 19 | 57.89% | 1550.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 970 | 578 | 58 | 53.45% | 1706.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 203 | 117 | 1 | 100.0% | 1130.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 690 | 552 | 97 | 49.48% | 2011.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 646 | 335 | 5 | 40.0% | 1618.9 |
| null | 0 | 1940 | 673 | 12 | 41.67% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 333 | 332 | 2 | 50.0% | 1218.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 195 | 204 | 4 | 50.0% | 445.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1584 | 816 | 342 | 50.88% | 2059.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1110 | 656 | 68 | 45.59% | 1642.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 786 | 795 | 27 | 40.74% | 1556.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 394 | 304 | 17 | 41.18% | 418.5 |