| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 61636 | 0 | 70 | 480 | 1723 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 9.48 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 51.71% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 53.96% | 51.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.56 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 1.43 | 1.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1442.07 | 0 | 1696.51 | 1751.1 | 1801.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 2.03 | 0.4 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 769.47 | 0 | 771.0 | 874.0 | 860.0 |
| WN8 | 1616 | 0 (+1) | 1509 | 1720 (+1) | 1694 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36 | 234 | 316 | 188 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.04 |
| Winrate | 58.33% | 47.44% | 46.52% | 46.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 1.31 | 1.83 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1504 | 1084 | 529 | 1521.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.19 | 0.44 | 0.72 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 803 | 647 | 475 | 697.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.06 | 6.93 | 6.47 | 11.12 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VypniPC][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VypniPC.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 576 | 694 | 5 | 60.0% | 1096.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1173 | 685 | 11 | 36.36% | 1334.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1496 | 763 | 90 | 47.78% | 1403.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1849 | 780 | 155 | 43.87% | 1272.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1216 | 742 | 87 | 58.62% | 1394.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1576 | 902 | 185 | 48.11% | 1784.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1375 | 832 | 125 | 56.8% | 1542.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 729 | 570 | 4 | 75.0% | 1803.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 151 | 251 | 4 | 75.0% | 485.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2295 | 951 | 49 | 57.14% | 2067.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1125 | 728 | 66 | 40.91% | 1176.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1034 | 701 | 55 | 40.0% | 1377.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 579 | 410 | 10 | 50.0% | 986.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 731 | 793 | 166 | 60.24% | 2663.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1384 | 841 | 379 | 46.7% | 1580.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1995 | 858 | 279 | 57.35% | 1723.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2009 | 792 | 239 | 53.56% | 1457.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 590 | 515 | 410 | 53.41% | 889.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1910 | 987 | 299 | 62.21% | 1971.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 877 | 719 | 40 | 50.0% | 1400.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1858 | 782 | 1237 | 49.47% | 1528.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1848 | 774 | 42 | 47.62% | 1497.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 441 | 397 | 111 | 48.65% | 661.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1060 | 763 | 228 | 49.12% | 1521.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 941 | 747 | 38 | 60.53% | 1631.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1368 | 688 | 28 | 46.43% | 1399.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2389 | 904 | 119 | 50.42% | 1768.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 261 | 291 | 9 | 55.56% | 605.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 64 | 149 | 3 | 33.33% | 82.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 890 | 579 | 11 | 45.45% | 1314.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2473 | 969 | 23 | 56.52% | 2020.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1976 | 928 | 147 | 55.1% | 1912.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 152 | 265 | 65 | 52.31% | 473.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 983 | 708 | 11 | 36.36% | 1463.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 439 | 590 | 18 | 61.11% | 1332.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1433 | 712 | 248 | 53.63% | 1599.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 782 | 662 | 42 | 61.9% | 1620.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1430 | 921 | 492 | 58.13% | 1977.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 276 | 331 | 81 | 54.32% | 509.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2092 | 877 | 75 | 53.33% | 1860.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1287 | 840 | 49 | 48.98% | 1805.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 353 | 311 | 6 | 16.67% | 350.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 603 | 571 | 13 | 61.54% | 1126.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1145 | 668 | 16 | 37.5% | 1212.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1259 | 726 | 66 | 56.06% | 1394.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2068 | 782 | 280 | 50.0% | 1619.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 562 | 821 | 2 | 50.0% | 2280.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1938 | 763 | 104 | 57.69% | 1500.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2539 | 804 | 72 | 52.78% | 1960.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1496 | 883 | 4 | 75.0% | 1433.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 830 | 733 | 1047 | 52.63% | 1529.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 330 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 1422.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1559 | 771 | 101 | 50.5% | 1434.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1714 | 827 | 357 | 51.26% | 1684.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 966 | 791 | 113 | 55.75% | 1267.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1461 | 865 | 50 | 46.0% | 1683.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 703 | 647 | 209 | 54.07% | 1131.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 728 | 616 | 112 | 49.11% | 665.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1466 | 866 | 96 | 58.33% | 2276.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1641 | 839 | 154 | 48.7% | 1949.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1444 | 848 | 253 | 52.96% | 1655.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1378 | 834 | 155 | 50.97% | 1770.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 287 | 279 | 14 | 42.86% | 859.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 150 | 268 | 5 | 40.0% | 92.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 123 | 247 | 89 | 40.45% | 363.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 420 | 490 | 171 | 56.14% | 1345.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1752 | 767 | 39 | 41.03% | 1315.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1689 | 752 | 54 | 46.3% | 1367.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 755 | 680 | 591 | 56.35% | 1406.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1348 | 785 | 119 | 46.22% | 1255.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 77 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 182.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1623 | 905 | 384 | 56.51% | 1999.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1769 | 736 | 83 | 51.81% | 1396.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2650 | 939 | 327 | 52.6% | 2016.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 219 | 339 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1109 | 798 | 273 | 46.89% | 1653.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1881 | 899 | 68 | 51.47% | 1716.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1447 | 899 | 40 | 55.0% | 1377.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1459 | 717 | 34 | 41.18% | 1283.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2019 | 900 | 268 | 54.1% | 2145.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 291 | 442 | 56 | 58.93% | 1080.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 258 | 574 | 3 | 100.0% | 1057.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 448 | 489 | 11 | 63.64% | 1573.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1707 | 948 | 52 | 59.62% | 2258.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2023 | 883 | 128 | 56.25% | 1885.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1837 | 889 | 36 | 58.33% | 1598.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1795 | 747 | 74 | 59.46% | 1360.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1988 | 845 | 62 | 48.39% | 1921.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1610 | 836 | 124 | 48.39% | 1567.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2056 | 1015 | 84 | 41.67% | 1916.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 956 | 723 | 288 | 48.61% | 1034.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1053 | 699 | 104 | 50.96% | 1130.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1406 | 873 | 103 | 53.4% | 1778.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 913 | 676 | 67 | 55.22% | 1133.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 245 | 308 | 5 | 60.0% | 769.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1321 | 833 | 370 | 53.51% | 1832.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 394 | 501 | 13 | 53.85% | 1028.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 865 | 675 | 82 | 46.34% | 1361.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 853 | 665 | 42 | 52.38% | 1851.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1000 | 677 | 68 | 47.06% | 1193.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1346 | 770 | 258 | 49.61% | 1566.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1099 | 765 | 4 | 50.0% | 1514.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1870 | 902 | 102 | 51.96% | 1133.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 798 | 680 | 178 | 49.44% | 1544.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1550 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 3171.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1179 | 686 | 17 | 41.18% | 1655.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1326 | 707 | 73 | 42.47% | 1193.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1906 | 801 | 108 | 51.85% | 1729.7 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1217 | 907 | 23 | 47.83% | 2238.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2402 | 896 | 190 | 50.53% | 1870.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 412 | 484 | 17 | 52.94% | 1152.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 673 | 569 | 6 | 33.33% | 2071.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 107 | 221 | 61 | 49.18% | 300.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 932 | 881 | 2 | 100.0% | 1270.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1288 | 793 | 33 | 63.64% | 1406.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1013 | 707 | 105 | 46.67% | 1241.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1795 | 827 | 67 | 59.7% | 1683.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2468 | 910 | 63 | 50.79% | 2173.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 534 | 516 | 8 | 50.0% | 389.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1844 | 911 | 67 | 53.73% | 1974.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1074 | 740 | 112 | 54.46% | 1231.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 954 | 649 | 68 | 42.65% | 1158.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2263 | 820 | 55 | 47.27% | 1549.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2778 | 925 | 105 | 53.33% | 2355.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1301 | 846 | 99 | 54.55% | 1546.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 99 | 280 | 7 | 71.43% | 447.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1224 | 713 | 50 | 56.0% | 1232.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1862 | 551 | 17 | 29.41% | 912.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 449 | 476 | 20 | 55.0% | 1299.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1491 | 963 | 30 | 60.0% | 2070.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2101 | 793 | 88 | 53.41% | 1545.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 154 | 238 | 42 | 47.62% | 209.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2211 | 1038 | 39 | 66.67% | 2270.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1520 | 874 | 48 | 62.5% | 1687.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 577 | 541 | 34 | 55.88% | 1519.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2098 | 832 | 648 | 50.46% | 1831.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 924 | 656 | 65 | 40.0% | 1366.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 668 | 661 | 7 | 57.14% | 1191.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1953 | 801 | 92 | 53.26% | 1603.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1416 | 776 | 261 | 48.28% | 1503.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1854 | 731 | 203 | 45.32% | 1388.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1355 | 859 | 18 | 61.11% | 1412.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1865 | 905 | 244 | 54.51% | 1890.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1281 | 770 | 320 | 50.94% | 1497.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1660 | 947 | 1149 | 54.92% | 2320.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2195 | 846 | 295 | 48.81% | 1611.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2064 | 965 | 73 | 54.79% | 1900.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2315 | 915 | 219 | 52.97% | 2008.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 122 | 237 | 13 | 46.15% | 545.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1676 | 749 | 129 | 48.84% | 1287.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1339 | 759 | 309 | 51.46% | 1193.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1070 | 778 | 54 | 51.85% | 1605.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1448 | 746 | 16 | 50.0% | 2109.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1068 | 719 | 108 | 43.52% | 1355.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 799 | 755 | 8 | 62.5% | 2279.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2054 | 911 | 155 | 50.32% | 1980.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1897 | 1038 | 90 | 53.33% | 2323.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 89 | 132 | 20 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1670 | 763 | 945 | 50.79% | 1359.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1906 | 926 | 34 | 61.76% | 1870.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 439 | 509 | 42 | 54.76% | 1284.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 792 | 655 | 35 | 48.57% | 946.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1415 | 747 | 140 | 45.71% | 1186.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 231 | 281 | 12 | 33.33% | 472.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1915 | 795 | 697 | 50.65% | 1618.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2213 | 846 | 113 | 52.21% | 1751.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1629 | 944 | 43 | 62.79% | 2200.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2293 | 840 | 188 | 52.13% | 1782.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1859 | 811 | 104 | 55.77% | 1386.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1892 | 1578 | 1 | 100.0% | 1990.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1524 | 950 | 222 | 57.21% | 1980.3 |
| IS | 7 | 718 | 583 | 197 | 50.76% | 847.8 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2124 | 928 | 84 | 52.38% | 1974.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 701 | 617 | 37 | 48.65% | 1344.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 131 | 220 | 30 | 53.33% | 406.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2065 | 850 | 350 | 52.86% | 1989.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1154 | 831 | 482 | 51.66% | 1581.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95 | 188 | 32 | 56.25% | 371.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 954 | 718 | 42 | 52.38% | 1084.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 235 | 323 | 8 | 25.0% | 726.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 353 | 438 | 19 | 57.89% | 825.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1314 | 879 | 10 | 60.0% | 2037.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 964 | 739 | 31 | 64.52% | 2075.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 117 | 221 | 18 | 50.0% | 452.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1517 | 761 | 125 | 47.2% | 1851.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 625 | 508 | 170 | 58.82% | 1323.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1831 | 843 | 50 | 46.0% | 1869.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1377 | 796 | 275 | 50.91% | 1491.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 720 | 496 | 13 | 38.46% | 998.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2217 | 990 | 32 | 53.13% | 1377.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2156 | 894 | 103 | 56.31% | 1936.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 854 | 697 | 369 | 50.41% | 1562.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1660 | 1024 | 17 | 70.59% | 2231.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2360 | 965 | 45 | 51.11% | 1999.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1873 | 861 | 233 | 50.64% | 1965.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1627 | 842 | 684 | 52.19% | 1705.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 630 | 474 | 9 | 22.22% | 1547.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 729 | 588 | 85 | 55.29% | 1149.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1349 | 810 | 18 | 61.11% | 1303.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 249 | 353 | 101 | 50.5% | 753.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 237 | 325 | 12 | 66.67% | 631.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 156 | 270 | 6 | 66.67% | 626.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1085 | 877 | 9 | 77.78% | 1011.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 397 | 449 | 290 | 51.03% | 966.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 579 | 677 | 221 | 50.68% | 1000.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1817 | 857 | 330 | 52.12% | 1908.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 458 | 707 | 209 | 51.67% | 890.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1511 | 777 | 388 | 51.8% | 1683.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 184 | 420 | 5 | 100.0% | 782.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1724 | 757 | 48 | 45.83% | 1572.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 880 | 705 | 72 | 47.22% | 1237.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1996 | 1070 | 30 | 53.33% | 2616.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1776 | 1155 | 12 | 83.33% | 2721.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1254 | 827 | 121 | 57.02% | 1956.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 697 | 672 | 52 | 46.15% | 1288.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2313 | 738 | 15 | 46.67% | 1744.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2470 | 953 | 54 | 62.96% | 2218.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1449 | 895 | 25 | 56.0% | 1853.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 177 | 316 | 4 | 50.0% | 225.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 342 | 487 | 2 | 50.0% | 1568.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 1902 | 800 | 216 | 52.31% | 1578.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1159 | 835 | 157 | 57.32% | 1731.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 704 | 704 | 48 | 52.08% | 1265.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 176 | 213 | 67 | 47.76% | 527.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1592 | 798 | 284 | 50.35% | 1528.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1883 | 1034 | 27 | 70.37% | 2020.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2166 | 817 | 375 | 48.27% | 1764.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1872 | 882 | 357 | 51.82% | 2012.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 344 | 457 | 10 | 60.0% | 1323.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 849 | 756 | 14 | 78.57% | 1351.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 2349 | 863 | 124 | 52.42% | 1690.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1845 | 909 | 27 | 48.15% | 2087.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 106 | 273 | 7 | 85.71% | 690.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1567 | 891 | 33 | 54.55% | 1613.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1289 | 811 | 28 | 57.14% | 1594.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1748 | 837 | 247 | 51.42% | 1756.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1521 | 848 | 46 | 43.48% | 2156.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 623 | 656 | 22 | 68.18% | 1339.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1354 | 889 | 18 | 72.22% | 2382.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1709 | 945 | 123 | 56.91% | 2033.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2119 | 844 | 225 | 54.67% | 1709.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 116 | 203 | 14 | 35.71% | 442.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 956 | 696 | 30 | 50.0% | 956.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 177 | 254 | 40 | 47.5% | 664.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 331 | 453 | 8 | 75.0% | 1426.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1268 | 805 | 156 | 49.36% | 1725.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 316 | 367 | 7 | 42.86% | 1007.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 248 | 364 | 8 | 50.0% | 867.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 159 | 296 | 5 | 60.0% | 532.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1730 | 726 | 407 | 46.93% | 1372.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 449 | 378 | 5 | 40.0% | 892.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 153 | 335 | 40 | 72.5% | 752.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 228 | 364 | 70 | 44.29% | 563.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1788 | 777 | 447 | 51.9% | 1436.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1263 | 754 | 46 | 47.83% | 1475.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1565 | 932 | 35 | 57.14% | 1826.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1412 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 2222.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 712 | 569 | 11 | 45.45% | 580.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 109 | 235 | 6 | 83.33% | 517.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1759 | 828 | 174 | 54.6% | 1999.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1386 | 825 | 1224 | 49.92% | 1714.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2210 | 827 | 310 | 55.81% | 1736.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1494 | 939 | 75 | 50.67% | 1895.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1951 | 765 | 774 | 46.51% | 1606.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1121 | 718 | 12 | 50.0% | 1375.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1762 | 881 | 332 | 56.02% | 1806.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 143 | 223 | 75 | 49.33% | 578.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 808 | 771 | 223 | 53.36% | 1597.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 783 | 542 | 168 | 41.67% | 925.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1292 | 734 | 99 | 55.56% | 1400.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2718 | 948 | 51 | 56.86% | 1947.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 140 | 203 | 12 | 25.0% | 416.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 199 | 273 | 23 | 56.52% | 553.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2030 | 769 | 893 | 50.06% | 1658.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 103 | 131 | 37 | 43.24% | 231.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2589 | 906 | 53 | 50.94% | 2014.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2270 | 854 | 328 | 52.44% | 1878.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1604 | 757 | 109 | 51.38% | 1605.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 569 | 631 | 23 | 60.87% | 833.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1842 | 774 | 71 | 52.11% | 1741.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1454 | 893 | 491 | 50.71% | 1913.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1971 | 1590 | 2 | 100.0% | 3607.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 914 | 581 | 15 | 40.0% | 796.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1065 | 702 | 52 | 48.08% | 2034.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1374 | 957 | 194 | 59.28% | 2099.6 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 389 | 344 | 6 | 66.67% | 1456.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2106 | 945 | 29 | 72.41% | 2024.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 53 | 201 | 10 | 70.0% | 307.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1273 | 674 | 24 | 41.67% | 1262.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1859 | 940 | 179 | 60.34% | 1899.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 459 | 503 | 48 | 52.08% | 1099.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 677 | 686 | 24 | 45.83% | 1248.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1212 | 738 | 312 | 48.4% | 1590.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1524 | 756 | 125 | 49.6% | 1511.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 227 | 394 | 52 | 63.46% | 971.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 454 | 428 | 596 | 52.01% | 770.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1216 | 755 | 92 | 50.0% | 1551.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1246 | 828 | 43 | 58.14% | 1982.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 948 | 649 | 17 | 29.41% | 1432.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1454 | 819 | 149 | 52.35% | 1683.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 709 | 535 | 500 | 44.6% | 750.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 780 | 675 | 24 | 50.0% | 1234.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 918 | 629 | 218 | 48.62% | 1024.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 95 | 174 | 17 | 29.41% | 242.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1899 | 871 | 63 | 57.14% | 1916.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 687 | 531 | 5 | 40.0% | 1557.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1606 | 875 | 123 | 43.9% | 1815.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1112 | 616 | 15 | 33.33% | 1092.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 113 | 217 | 14 | 42.86% | 359.8 |
| T42 | 8 | 1341 | 849 | 79 | 50.63% | 2051.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1542 | 825 | 38 | 47.37% | 1613.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1385 | 963 | 4 | 50.0% | 4474.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1037 | 711 | 17 | 35.29% | 1945.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 721 | 725 | 41 | 58.54% | 1573.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2183 | 833 | 167 | 54.49% | 1840.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1757 | 931 | 46 | 52.17% | 2025.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2106 | 902 | 78 | 50.0% | 2189.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1831 | 908 | 158 | 55.7% | 1899.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 769 | 800 | 23 | 39.13% | 2031.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2334 | 935 | 186 | 51.08% | 1526.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 38 | 199 | 10 | 60.0% | 206.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1528 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 1634.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1808 | 889 | 38 | 57.89% | 1701.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 91 | 192 | 41 | 34.15% | 2.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1479 | 761 | 73 | 46.58% | 1606.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2398 | 868 | 68 | 55.88% | 1993.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2121 | 962 | 287 | 54.01% | 2220.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1453 | 806 | 98 | 47.96% | 1666.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2157 | 892 | 85 | 57.65% | 1758.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1872 | 877 | 662 | 56.5% | 1964.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 190 | 412 | 5 | 60.0% | 539.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 741 | 743 | 945 | 48.89% | 1555.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1043 | 748 | 91 | 61.54% | 2147.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1450 | 774 | 622 | 52.41% | 1532.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2040 | 1401 | 2 | 100.0% | 3816.1 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1095 | 786 | 103 | 48.54% | 1419.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1646 | 651 | 227 | 50.22% | 1158.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 77 | 225 | 42 | 64.29% | 305.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1213 | 596 | 3 | 33.33% | 1897.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 505 | 557 | 546 | 49.45% | 1229.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1288 | 841 | 152 | 56.58% | 1636.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 106 | 238 | 54 | 51.85% | 400.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 234 | 187 | 2 | 0.0% | 624.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1151 | 833 | 37 | 67.57% | 2532.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 137 | 356 | 3 | 66.67% | 671.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1163 | 897 | 88 | 62.5% | 2067.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 222 | 419 | 4 | 50.0% | 725.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1568 | 945 | 244 | 63.93% | 2128.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1554 | 825 | 47 | 40.43% | 1403.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 85 | 191 | 16 | 43.75% | 239.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1398 | 800 | 44 | 43.18% | 1240.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 899 | 921 | 9 | 66.67% | 2125.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1127 | 740 | 134 | 50.75% | 1299.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 310 | 329 | 6 | 33.33% | 1197.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1403 | 846 | 47 | 51.06% | 1640.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 168 | 272 | 65 | 55.38% | 821.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 771 | 715 | 555 | 53.87% | 1314.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1653 | 924 | 18 | 66.67% | 2272.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1743 | 800 | 51 | 43.14% | 1591.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1531 | 888 | 272 | 55.88% | 1974.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1398 | 875 | 306 | 50.0% | 1746.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 492 | 515 | 28 | 57.14% | 1342.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 215 | 301 | 68 | 51.47% | 825.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1094 | 719 | 29 | 55.17% | 1174.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1769 | 786 | 538 | 50.37% | 1539.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1661 | 934 | 278 | 54.68% | 1939.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1762 | 929 | 250 | 54.0% | 2277.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2075 | 829 | 517 | 51.26% | 1638.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1552 | 899 | 537 | 54.93% | 2074.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1631 | 739 | 173 | 50.87% | 1381.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1264 | 726 | 122 | 50.82% | 1451.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 393 | 357 | 472 | 49.36% | 681.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1981 | 672 | 51 | 41.18% | 1222.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1490 | 704 | 50 | 44.0% | 1214.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 202 | 223 | 3 | 33.33% | 306.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 72 | 145 | 11 | 36.36% | 133.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 39 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 924 | 635 | 85 | 43.53% | 1547.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 146 | 282 | 10 | 60.0% | 772.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 126 | 173 | 11 | 45.45% | 642.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2100 | 743 | 193 | 48.7% | 1472.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1722 | 801 | 91 | 47.25% | 1535.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 807 | 709 | 132 | 54.55% | 1702.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1319 | 789 | 320 | 51.88% | 1515.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1728 | 712 | 29 | 48.28% | 1507.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2232 | 810 | 210 | 50.0% | 1965.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 304 | 391 | 836 | 48.68% | 642.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 192 | 278 | 24 | 37.5% | 416.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2074 | 878 | 140 | 52.86% | 1776.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1968 | 850 | 17 | 52.94% | 1563.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1771 | 988 | 73 | 65.75% | 2223.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 392 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 2273.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1927 | 998 | 135 | 51.85% | 2103.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 394 | 427 | 21 | 57.14% | 1182.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 799 | 635 | 81 | 49.38% | 1338.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2447 | 866 | 312 | 48.4% | 1969.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1028 | 759 | 134 | 49.25% | 1218.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 216 | 388 | 87 | 44.83% | 711.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1741 | 859 | 238 | 52.1% | 1787.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2299 | 987 | 29 | 55.17% | 1990.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1744 | 839 | 314 | 53.18% | 1683.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1660 | 961 | 22 | 50.0% | 1728.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 584 | 523 | 305 | 50.16% | 890.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1266 | 759 | 577 | 50.61% | 1555.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 953 | 662 | 16 | 43.75% | 1172.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1962 | 915 | 28 | 57.14% | 1933.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 154 | 277 | 33 | 51.52% | 552.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 142 | 244 | 19 | 47.37% | 615.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2040 | 885 | 39 | 53.85% | 1639.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1642 | 949 | 447 | 49.22% | 2189.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 162 | 255 | 43 | 60.47% | 804.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1976 | 806 | 161 | 48.45% | 1623.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1322 | 817 | 194 | 53.61% | 1440.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 613 | 693 | 47 | 46.81% | 1081.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 228 | 375 | 22 | 68.18% | 637.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1423 | 704 | 14 | 42.86% | 1037.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1633 | 1089 | 19 | 73.68% | 1982.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1434 | 796 | 115 | 53.91% | 1763.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1768 | 859 | 232 | 52.16% | 1818.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1756 | 847 | 43 | 51.16% | 1961.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2504 | 942 | 155 | 54.19% | 1755.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1512 | 1006 | 26 | 53.85% | 2221.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1944 | 964 | 139 | 56.83% | 1732.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1250 | 708 | 684 | 45.03% | 1182.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2077 | 827 | 406 | 50.49% | 1736.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 121 | 301 | 12 | 41.67% | 361.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 49 | 274 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1267 | 803 | 34 | 52.94% | 2292.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1641 | 835 | 395 | 54.68% | 1707.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2082 | 915 | 144 | 55.56% | 1971.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1415 | 931 | 62 | 54.84% | 1910.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 947 | 851 | 30 | 63.33% | 2143.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1243 | 847 | 1101 | 55.13% | 1646.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1044 | 803 | 100 | 49.0% | 1680.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 874 | 743 | 11 | 63.64% | 1537.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1343 | 718 | 113 | 49.56% | 1510.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 514 | 603 | 22 | 72.73% | 1679.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 997 | 822 | 2 | 100.0% | 1668.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 923 | 744 | 19 | 47.37% | 1406.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1389 | 701 | 111 | 47.75% | 1528.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1994 | 784 | 373 | 51.74% | 1683.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 721 | 705 | 30 | 60.0% | 1657.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 689 | 675 | 231 | 42.86% | 1231.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2190 | 886 | 41 | 48.78% | 1867.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 954 | 655 | 35 | 54.29% | 1165.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1698 | 774 | 355 | 51.27% | 1444.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1366 | 808 | 53 | 58.49% | 1239.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1423 | 716 | 59 | 38.98% | 1229.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 557 | 605 | 46 | 50.0% | 1722.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1343 | 689 | 26 | 46.15% | 1563.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 625 | 509 | 108 | 48.15% | 805.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1697 | 817 | 57 | 36.84% | 1620.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 171 | 353 | 4 | 50.0% | 449.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1492 | 850 | 261 | 54.41% | 2085.4 |