| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6584 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 525 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.06 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 51.41% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.82% | 48.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1912.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 1862.91 | 2022.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 872.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 939.0 | 897.0 |
| WN8 | 1987 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2253 (+3) | 1849 (-15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vulder][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vulder.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 791 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 557.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2703 | 937 | 184 | 48.91% | 1818.8 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2751 | 663 | 1 | 0.0% | 2614.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1503 | 803 | 43 | 48.84% | 2148.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1161 | 741 | 7 | 57.14% | 1188.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1839 | 914 | 21 | 47.62% | 1923.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2066 | 957 | 455 | 49.45% | 2254.2 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 740 | 695 | 10 | 50.0% | 800.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1322 | 1033 | 8 | 50.0% | 2710.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1770 | 965 | 84 | 53.57% | 2129.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1678 | 530 | 1 | 0.0% | 1434.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2397 | 819 | 39 | 35.9% | 1342.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1529 | 829 | 23 | 47.83% | 2378.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1606 | 775 | 84 | 45.24% | 1677.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1750 | 980 | 182 | 53.85% | 2321.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2467 | 1095 | 16 | 62.5% | 2510.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1821 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 2277.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1824 | 855 | 104 | 56.73% | 1893.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2133 | 889 | 28 | 50.0% | 1867.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1628 | 665 | 31 | 41.94% | 1155.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1779 | 933 | 146 | 54.11% | 2379.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 1780 | 943 | 143 | 58.04% | 2244.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2214 | 812 | 71 | 46.48% | 1496.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2008 | 834 | 77 | 51.95% | 1630.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1722 | 791 | 54 | 48.15% | 1502.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1047 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 721.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2288 | 879 | 22 | 54.55% | 1778.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2411 | 710 | 44 | 52.27% | 1769.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2600 | 692 | 13 | 30.77% | 1643.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1011 | 643 | 29 | 48.28% | 1186.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 284 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 446.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2017 | 931 | 113 | 57.52% | 1936.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2109 | 900 | 41 | 56.1% | 2124.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2394 | 881 | 93 | 51.61% | 1748.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1660 | 979 | 54 | 51.85% | 2555.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2385 | 878 | 129 | 50.39% | 1793.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 289 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1105 | 607 | 16 | 43.75% | 907.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2688 | 918 | 115 | 53.04% | 1782.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1989 | 998 | 14 | 78.57% | 1647.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2541 | 786 | 99 | 43.43% | 2004.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2803 | 986 | 106 | 52.83% | 2174.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2339 | 751 | 138 | 47.1% | 1792.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1184 | 879 | 63 | 58.73% | 1862.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1815 | 860 | 58 | 50.0% | 1764.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1354 | 679 | 13 | 46.15% | 1237.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 886 | 854 | 10 | 80.0% | 1931.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1832 | 853 | 56 | 50.0% | 1535.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1821 | 864 | 50 | 50.0% | 1977.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1151 | 835 | 41 | 60.98% | 1637.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2459 | 827 | 196 | 47.96% | 1728.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1565 | 802 | 97 | 45.36% | 1761.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1899 | 734 | 119 | 41.18% | 1619.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1603 | 863 | 22 | 50.0% | 2008.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2459 | 972 | 110 | 50.91% | 1450.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2149 | 869 | 28 | 46.43% | 1821.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2674 | 872 | 7 | 42.86% | 2324.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1292 | 769 | 9 | 55.56% | 1045.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1321 | 877 | 4 | 75.0% | 1762.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1868 | 946 | 189 | 57.14% | 2502.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 1731 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 1738.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2209 | 774 | 91 | 40.66% | 1442.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1731 | 752 | 17 | 35.29% | 1632.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 843 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 657.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1982 | 1035 | 70 | 57.14% | 2059.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1476 | 617 | 3 | 33.33% | 1068.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3412 | 1006 | 5 | 40.0% | 3257.0 |
| T42 | 8 | 1373 | 741 | 2 | 50.0% | 1678.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1633 | 755 | 4 | 50.0% | 1344.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1415 | 953 | 6 | 66.67% | 2884.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2172 | 848 | 64 | 57.81% | 1913.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2039 | 892 | 200 | 53.0% | 2254.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1326 | 933 | 104 | 56.73% | 2909.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2182 | 818 | 12 | 41.67% | 1964.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1557 | 821 | 17 | 58.82% | 1362.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1463 | 929 | 31 | 54.84% | 1625.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1670 | 904 | 42 | 47.62% | 1419.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1121 | 615 | 20 | 30.0% | 1478.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2455 | 886 | 68 | 44.12% | 1531.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1893 | 819 | 177 | 48.59% | 1747.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1780 | 762 | 103 | 48.54% | 1667.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2263 | 847 | 6 | 50.0% | 1848.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2530 | 803 | 1 | 0.0% | 1498.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1174 | 869 | 2 | 50.0% | 2135.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1675 | 877 | 37 | 64.86% | 1638.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1971 | 817 | 135 | 51.11% | 1757.8 |
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 1286 | 947 | 8 | 50.0% | 1892.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1451 | 806 | 18 | 38.89% | 1905.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 779 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 684.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 916 | 683 | 16 | 56.25% | 3133.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1978 | 778 | 130 | 45.38% | 1874.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1375 | 892 | 11 | 54.55% | 1746.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2017 | 794 | 90 | 40.0% | 1759.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2290 | 817 | 4 | 50.0% | 1881.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 710 | 773 | 10 | 70.0% | 1385.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1800 | 937 | 679 | 55.23% | 2372.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 507 | 674 | 5 | 60.0% | 625.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 981 | 822 | 316 | 57.28% | 3326.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2337 | 822 | 10 | 50.0% | 2584.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 795 | 721 | 107 | 52.34% | 2110.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2420 | 1006 | 11 | 63.64% | 2152.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2126 | 817 | 34 | 47.06% | 1701.9 |