| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34786 | 12 | 29 | 136 | 329 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 10.08 | 9.83 | 10.0 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 49.51% | 75.0% | 65.52% | 60.29% | 55.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.83 | 1.52 | 1.42 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1436.69 | 2733 | 2873.0 | 3420.35 | 2962.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 642.83 | 1099 | 1083.0 | 1002.0 | 991.0 |
| WN8 | 1555 | 2048 | 2629 (+1) | 3002 (+7) | 2784 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 208 | 37 | 22 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 58.65% | 29.73% | 36.36% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.51 | 0.59 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1990 | 1014 | 618 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.02 | 6.65 | 0.86 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 918 | 477 | 280 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.04 | 5.14 | 6.64 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2538 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1834.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2476 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2335.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3232 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2262.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1540 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1267.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VuNositeL_BK_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VuNositeL_BK_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 526 | 610 | 68 | 52.94% | 781.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1256 | 874 | 24 | 58.33% | 1512.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 237 | 243 | 3 | 33.33% | 325.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 162 | 218 | 48 | 54.17% | 396.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 314 | 502 | 4 | 50.0% | 572.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1072 | 687 | 66 | 56.06% | 1154.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 271 | 260 | 9 | 22.22% | 698.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1507 | 1203 | 2 | 100.0% | 3134.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 701 | 427 | 79 | 45.57% | 785.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1624 | 536 | 119 | 39.5% | 1122.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 199 | 263 | 1 | 100.0% | 313.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 552 | 442 | 10 | 60.0% | 621.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 855 | 304 | 4 | 0.0% | 593.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2200 | 792 | 205 | 50.24% | 1811.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 876 | 537 | 254 | 51.97% | 1428.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1040 | 623 | 53 | 45.28% | 1645.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1967 | 913 | 46 | 58.7% | 2370.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4223 | 1176 | 144 | 59.72% | 2959.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 322 | 265 | 120 | 48.33% | 396.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1582 | 898 | 5 | 60.0% | 2450.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 963 | 710 | 38 | 55.26% | 1503.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2201 | 982 | 13 | 61.54% | 2750.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3224 | 1035 | 76 | 56.58% | 2540.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 304 | 260 | 146 | 46.58% | 665.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2943 | 928 | 36 | 50.0% | 2347.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1859 | 824 | 25 | 44.0% | 1450.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 291 | 437 | 3 | 33.33% | 984.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1595 | 676 | 169 | 46.15% | 1543.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 319 | 426 | 4 | 75.0% | 535.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3124 | 937 | 81 | 55.56% | 2620.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 364 | 289 | 79 | 43.04% | 360.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1766 | 1044 | 29 | 62.07% | 2481.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1809 | 555 | 376 | 46.81% | 1291.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 137 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2226 | 1115 | 16 | 68.75% | 2869.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 117 | 175 | 4 | 25.0% | 108.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3099 | 889 | 17 | 58.82% | 2125.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1616 | 693 | 13 | 30.77% | 1497.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 566 | 418 | 23 | 34.78% | 1121.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 836 | 530 | 168 | 47.62% | 645.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 168 | 283 | 3 | 66.67% | 627.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 587 | 410 | 360 | 50.28% | 854.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 180 | 273 | 16 | 37.5% | 23.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1403 | 640 | 337 | 46.29% | 1204.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2114 | 785 | 106 | 54.72% | 1766.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1869 | 1006 | 76 | 52.63% | 2664.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1581 | 924 | 91 | 59.34% | 1815.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 891 | 579 | 87 | 39.08% | 787.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 820 | 629 | 2 | 50.0% | 1144.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1076 | 588 | 42 | 40.48% | 1104.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 808 | 464 | 170 | 43.53% | 871.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1758 | 840 | 265 | 53.58% | 1959.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 258 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 1392.8 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 2060 | 959 | 119 | 57.98% | 2501.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1188 | 803 | 26 | 53.85% | 1510.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 232 | 248 | 7 | 57.14% | 464.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1301 | 886 | 4 | 25.0% | 2924.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2162 | 1083 | 2 | 100.0% | 1779.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 88 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 84.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2719 | 826 | 146 | 48.63% | 2145.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 145 | 191 | 37 | 51.35% | 230.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 885 | 584 | 87 | 49.43% | 920.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 372 | 331 | 22 | 50.0% | 597.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1767 | 872 | 39 | 58.97% | 1672.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1595 | 751 | 7 | 42.86% | 2536.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 155 | 246 | 19 | 52.63% | 372.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1132 | 776 | 14 | 71.43% | 1593.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 338 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 1049.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 180 | 158 | 19 | 42.11% | 264.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1406 | 977 | 9 | 44.44% | 4362.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2249 | 774 | 18 | 27.78% | 1697.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2593 | 832 | 41 | 41.46% | 1935.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1979 | 554 | 91 | 46.15% | 1397.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 620 | 439 | 264 | 50.38% | 1253.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 304 | 291 | 16 | 56.25% | 578.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1902 | 807 | 95 | 47.37% | 1859.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1506 | 888 | 3 | 66.67% | 1287.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1199 | 699 | 60 | 38.33% | 1478.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3407 | 1014 | 120 | 47.5% | 2269.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1068 | 694 | 44 | 63.64% | 976.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1037 | 735 | 39 | 46.15% | 982.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 485 | 286 | 2 | 0.0% | 305.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 165 | 141 | 21 | 42.86% | 277.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 561 | 423 | 166 | 54.82% | 1630.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 779 | 651 | 37 | 45.95% | 1125.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 343 | 303 | 171 | 49.12% | 814.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 643 | 503 | 98 | 57.14% | 1241.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2145 | 1083 | 215 | 60.0% | 2495.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1279 | 898 | 41 | 53.66% | 1792.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3774 | 1060 | 161 | 53.42% | 2726.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 783 | 578 | 26 | 50.0% | 1294.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1286 | 665 | 50 | 38.0% | 1209.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1863 | 879 | 105 | 55.24% | 1715.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 646 | 395 | 136 | 46.32% | 744.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1370 | 724 | 151 | 48.34% | 1637.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 233 | 243 | 19 | 57.89% | 590.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 348 | 344 | 121 | 52.07% | 856.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1452 | 736 | 76 | 52.63% | 1117.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2564 | 1055 | 25 | 60.0% | 2287.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 417 | 315 | 76 | 40.79% | 447.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1635 | 643 | 31 | 41.94% | 1588.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1079 | 819 | 9 | 55.56% | 1559.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1257 | 758 | 72 | 41.67% | 1633.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 321 | 257 | 37 | 43.24% | 620.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 261 | 268 | 8 | 37.5% | 532.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 85 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1179 | 689 | 32 | 50.0% | 1169.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1810 | 823 | 58 | 43.1% | 1764.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2332 | 778 | 82 | 51.22% | 1729.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1568 | 858 | 38 | 47.37% | 1520.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 104 | 320 | 2 | 50.0% | 297.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 761 | 549 | 10 | 40.0% | 527.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 112 | 172 | 36 | 44.44% | 429.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1983 | 1169 | 7 | 85.71% | 2573.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1647 | 813 | 108 | 50.93% | 1779.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3703 | 1075 | 84 | 58.33% | 2718.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1551 | 660 | 841 | 49.46% | 1582.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 814 | 435 | 141 | 47.52% | 1167.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 320 | 384 | 29 | 58.62% | 698.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 566 | 524 | 7 | 42.86% | 652.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2431 | 805 | 309 | 51.46% | 2027.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1870 | 925 | 15 | 60.0% | 2176.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1905 | 797 | 49 | 53.06% | 1424.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 787 | 615 | 331 | 47.73% | 766.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 637 | 440 | 477 | 47.38% | 966.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2200 | 1054 | 354 | 55.65% | 2712.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2465 | 1010 | 254 | 57.48% | 2117.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 101 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 344.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1907 | 686 | 164 | 46.95% | 1424.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3070 | 943 | 180 | 53.33% | 2735.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1648 | 769 | 130 | 53.85% | 1539.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 603 | 259 | 7 | 14.29% | 484.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 118 | 226 | 2 | 50.0% | 198.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 592 | 505 | 27 | 48.15% | 644.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1015 | 685 | 43 | 46.51% | 1206.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 399 | 598 | 22 | 68.18% | 854.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 446 | 476 | 9 | 55.56% | 998.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 230 | 268 | 42 | 45.24% | 413.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 328 | 234 | 90 | 42.22% | 562.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1593 | 917 | 28 | 57.14% | 1773.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 237 | 238 | 36 | 52.78% | 716.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3263 | 1054 | 51 | 64.71% | 2777.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1170 | 680 | 31 | 58.06% | 1216.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 281 | 250 | 68 | 51.47% | 623.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1010 | 974 | 10 | 80.0% | 1522.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 170 | 194 | 46 | 36.96% | 271.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 264 | 267 | 27 | 48.15% | 803.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 270 | 302 | 131 | 46.56% | 579.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3183 | 1028 | 169 | 58.58% | 2694.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 236 | 304 | 19 | 42.11% | 607.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2695 | 898 | 190 | 59.47% | 2131.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 245 | 243 | 64 | 43.75% | 338.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 196 | 231 | 105 | 46.67% | 531.2 |
| IS | 7 | 883 | 492 | 204 | 50.0% | 1085.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2714 | 1099 | 178 | 60.67% | 2838.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1173 | 574 | 43 | 30.23% | 1522.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 503 | 413 | 49 | 38.78% | 742.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 54 | 188 | 6 | 50.0% | 115.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 575 | 415 | 20 | 35.0% | 161.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 107 | 278 | 4 | 75.0% | 497.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1955 | 687 | 84 | 44.05% | 1303.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1890 | 865 | 64 | 48.44% | 1734.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1111 | 547 | 275 | 48.0% | 1242.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 156 | 276 | 24 | 45.83% | 225.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160 | 196 | 58 | 51.72% | 502.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1833 | 1005 | 5 | 80.0% | 1514.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1210 | 848 | 29 | 65.52% | 1711.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2176 | 813 | 23 | 34.78% | 1924.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 104 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 279.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 239 | 289 | 6 | 16.67% | 467.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 888 | 520 | 123 | 46.34% | 753.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 340 | 365 | 13 | 38.46% | 280.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1158 | 746 | 10 | 50.0% | 1666.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 388 | 563 | 7 | 42.86% | 415.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 351 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 623.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1248 | 718 | 121 | 51.24% | 1355.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 314 | 249 | 7 | 28.57% | 1437.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 716 | 388 | 321 | 46.42% | 843.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1240 | 673 | 58 | 36.21% | 874.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 288 | 208 | 71 | 47.89% | 438.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 780 | 460 | 271 | 50.55% | 1307.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1822 | 800 | 37 | 51.35% | 1862.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 169 | 184 | 35 | 40.0% | 278.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 250 | 253 | 21 | 57.14% | 591.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 465 | 297 | 3 | 0.0% | 292.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3569 | 1054 | 29 | 48.28% | 2558.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 295 | 273 | 40 | 55.0% | 1094.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2550 | 1060 | 139 | 54.68% | 3029.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1214 | 555 | 506 | 47.83% | 1038.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1135 | 711 | 86 | 41.86% | 1052.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 589 | 474 | 11 | 27.27% | 590.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1067 | 736 | 36 | 50.0% | 1368.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 412 | 542 | 11 | 45.45% | 739.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 281 | 276 | 57 | 52.63% | 475.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1758 | 824 | 133 | 50.38% | 1952.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 531 | 420 | 14 | 35.71% | 726.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1788 | 901 | 78 | 41.03% | 1792.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 983 | 591 | 176 | 40.34% | 1168.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 682 | 556 | 44 | 68.18% | 872.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 506 | 306 | 119 | 42.86% | 642.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1170 | 761 | 212 | 57.08% | 1855.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3625 | 1059 | 165 | 52.73% | 2617.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 160 | 244 | 41 | 43.9% | 133.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3780 | 1175 | 177 | 61.58% | 3038.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 657 | 744 | 2 | 100.0% | 1320.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2243 | 758 | 119 | 47.9% | 1786.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 321 | 306 | 75 | 56.0% | 644.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2261 | 670 | 76 | 46.05% | 1555.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 207 | 281 | 37 | 59.46% | 722.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 615 | 434 | 88 | 48.86% | 846.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 2827 | 766 | 9 | 44.44% | 1904.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 296 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 613.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 385 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 3353.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2338 | 1141 | 42 | 61.9% | 2876.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1347 | 899 | 1 | 0.0% | 4291.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1394 | 556 | 63 | 47.62% | 1173.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1294 | 732 | 30 | 43.33% | 1586.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 203 | 214 | 22 | 63.64% | 626.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1648 | 645 | 41 | 39.02% | 1145.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2034 | 1225 | 10 | 50.0% | 2998.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 261 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 2076.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1375 | 782 | 52 | 55.77% | 1643.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 450 | 333 | 484 | 49.17% | 710.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 106 | 158 | 4 | 50.0% | 184.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 445 | 272 | 133 | 35.34% | 316.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 50 | 165 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 194 | 208 | 37 | 40.54% | 520.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2250 | 914 | 25 | 44.0% | 1815.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 203 | 183 | 22 | 36.36% | 401.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 385 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 1622.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 215 | 245 | 16 | 37.5% | 653.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2044 | 674 | 327 | 46.18% | 1609.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 282 | 5 | 40.0% | 155.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 248 | 259 | 73 | 53.42% | 708.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1059 | 548 | 11 | 45.45% | 878.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1377 | 850 | 56 | 57.14% | 1619.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1573 | 972 | 4 | 75.0% | 2003.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1330 | 743 | 73 | 42.47% | 1332.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1880 | 835 | 7 | 57.14% | 1833.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 238 | 276 | 9 | 66.67% | 754.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 133 | 226 | 11 | 54.55% | 744.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1639 | 733 | 848 | 51.42% | 2002.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2284 | 729 | 146 | 47.26% | 1619.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2480 | 865 | 425 | 55.76% | 2172.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 942 | 604 | 68 | 48.53% | 1103.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1937 | 705 | 212 | 45.75% | 1725.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 154 | 247 | 5 | 100.0% | 924.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 138 | 168 | 4 | 50.0% | 474.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 467 | 480 | 6 | 33.33% | 315.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1521 | 781 | 93 | 52.69% | 1698.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1236 | 511 | 50 | 22.0% | 1027.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1952 | 626 | 359 | 50.14% | 1378.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 449 | 461 | 70 | 51.43% | 747.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 167 | 287 | 3 | 100.0% | 830.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 218 | 250 | 18 | 50.0% | 533.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2328 | 752 | 539 | 48.05% | 1906.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 157 | 284 | 2 | 100.0% | 744.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3163 | 990 | 38 | 60.53% | 2420.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3139 | 966 | 106 | 57.55% | 2734.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 128 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 522.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 141 | 259 | 15 | 46.67% | 395.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 723 | 444 | 176 | 50.0% | 1052.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1676 | 726 | 65 | 46.15% | 1507.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 993 | 580 | 703 | 46.23% | 1190.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 906 | 491 | 139 | 41.73% | 765.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1110 | 717 | 27 | 44.44% | 1464.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1074 | 470 | 100 | 34.0% | 639.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 80 | 220 | 4 | 50.0% | 287.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 369 | 372 | 58 | 48.28% | 901.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2194 | 944 | 43 | 58.14% | 2157.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 159 | 359 | 2 | 100.0% | 347.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 549 | 444 | 168 | 52.98% | 1096.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3286 | 1152 | 27 | 59.26% | 2227.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 260 | 248 | 64 | 46.88% | 809.3 |
| IMT | 8 | 2230 | 1075 | 67 | 58.21% | 2951.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 961 | 597 | 139 | 43.88% | 1112.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 283 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 584.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 521 | 298 | 4 | 0.0% | 409.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 799 | 680 | 89 | 47.19% | 1017.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1748 | 838 | 497 | 49.09% | 2010.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 714 | 469 | 48 | 66.67% | 1060.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 747 | 432 | 88 | 42.05% | 794.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 365 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1067 | 604 | 68 | 47.06% | 1263.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 285 | 295 | 72 | 48.61% | 640.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1587 | 823 | 11 | 54.55% | 1246.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 228 | 231 | 67 | 41.79% | 804.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 672 | 667 | 6 | 66.67% | 1943.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1362 | 715 | 464 | 53.02% | 1506.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1327 | 762 | 58 | 62.07% | 1189.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1750 | 822 | 32 | 53.13% | 1660.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 197 | 254 | 29 | 44.83% | 434.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 825 | 531 | 118 | 44.92% | 745.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2190 | 758 | 480 | 47.71% | 1864.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 396 | 427 | 1 | 100.0% | 825.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 350 | 255 | 3 | 33.33% | 639.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 111 | 247 | 60 | 46.67% | 126.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2336 | 751 | 160 | 45.63% | 1671.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 844 | 431 | 24 | 45.83% | 1343.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1852 | 781 | 100 | 39.0% | 1546.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2833 | 973 | 20 | 45.0% | 2835.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 963 | 644 | 23 | 47.83% | 1188.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 490 | 294 | 99 | 45.45% | 661.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2927 | 971 | 423 | 56.74% | 2597.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1319 | 736 | 79 | 50.63% | 1137.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1189 | 742 | 58 | 46.55% | 1342.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 540 | 595 | 362 | 46.41% | 911.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 535 | 319 | 190 | 46.84% | 748.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 394 | 292 | 273 | 52.38% | 794.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 699 | 402 | 4 | 50.0% | 980.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 974 | 682 | 24 | 45.83% | 1289.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 54 | 185 | 8 | 50.0% | 90.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1601 | 801 | 97 | 52.58% | 1550.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 775 | 214 | 1 | 0.0% | 752.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 549 | 472 | 42 | 64.29% | 1518.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 193 | 212 | 10 | 60.0% | 607.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 842 | 583 | 350 | 41.71% | 771.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 117 | 244 | 8 | 25.0% | 336.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1082 | 652 | 73 | 46.58% | 1485.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 988 | 683 | 11 | 45.45% | 1674.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1251 | 765 | 44 | 50.0% | 1332.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2064 | 1097 | 17 | 64.71% | 3070.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 175 | 5 | 80.0% | 299.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 356 | 347 | 10 | 30.0% | 458.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 205 | 216 | 11 | 18.18% | 63.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 725 | 456 | 287 | 47.04% | 641.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 157 | 367 | 12 | 50.0% | 529.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 200 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 723.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1362 | 710 | 56 | 46.43% | 1435.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1686 | 813 | 53 | 41.51% | 1489.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1272 | 705 | 53 | 56.6% | 1494.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 963 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 4240.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 164 | 251 | 3 | 33.33% | 388.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1349 | 733 | 24 | 41.67% | 1322.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2645 | 846 | 205 | 50.73% | 2232.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 102 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2510 | 847 | 343 | 48.69% | 1930.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1825 | 885 | 114 | 54.39% | 2486.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 394 | 354 | 84 | 57.14% | 761.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2145 | 753 | 147 | 55.1% | 1521.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2337 | 1033 | 39 | 56.41% | 2485.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 131 | 292 | 49 | 51.02% | 216.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1171 | 577 | 6 | 66.67% | 1488.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1928 | 927 | 12 | 41.67% | 2273.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1849 | 1311 | 2 | 100.0% | 2225.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 146 | 498 | 2 | 100.0% | 808.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1412 | 816 | 10 | 50.0% | 1704.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 758 | 444 | 45 | 44.44% | 765.0 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 192 | 217 | 48 | 39.58% | 233.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1141 | 665 | 35 | 45.71% | 773.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 593 | 402 | 677 | 46.38% | 1068.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1726 | 647 | 142 | 42.96% | 1281.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 223 | 233 | 29 | 41.38% | 608.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 948 | 844 | 20 | 70.0% | 1746.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2706 | 895 | 223 | 48.88% | 2224.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 148 | 188 | 22 | 50.0% | 339.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 399 | 449 | 109 | 54.13% | 1657.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 606 | 426 | 163 | 52.76% | 1112.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1273 | 594 | 105 | 38.1% | 1098.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 390 | 365 | 6 | 33.33% | 393.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2546 | 848 | 305 | 52.46% | 1996.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 561 | 436 | 69 | 52.17% | 1687.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 365 | 296 | 94 | 47.87% | 1351.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1218 | 505 | 36 | 44.44% | 1197.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1342 | 685 | 86 | 47.67% | 1116.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1817 | 854 | 32 | 50.0% | 1641.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 190 | 355 | 11 | 54.55% | 455.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 735 | 402 | 147 | 48.98% | 809.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 256 | 418 | 5 | 60.0% | 1134.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2066 | 901 | 15 | 53.33% | 2253.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2367 | 933 | 301 | 54.82% | 2308.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 142 | 242 | 24 | 50.0% | 438.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 130 | 221 | 10 | 70.0% | 681.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1713 | 951 | 42 | 52.38% | 2132.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 414 | 469 | 40 | 60.0% | 1690.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1915 | 637 | 379 | 46.7% | 1490.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1141 | 619 | 141 | 47.52% | 1055.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 451 | 435 | 180 | 53.33% | 807.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 286 | 250 | 40 | 50.0% | 668.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 106 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 468.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 53 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1888 | 916 | 13 | 69.23% | 1801.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1918 | 850 | 5 | 60.0% | 1595.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1132 | 593 | 15 | 40.0% | 968.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1543 | 847 | 19 | 36.84% | 1837.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2341 | 709 | 79 | 44.3% | 1674.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 115 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1122 | 682 | 27 | 44.44% | 1842.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 271 | 258 | 4 | 75.0% | 542.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 56 | 154 | 8 | 62.5% | 188.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 571 | 253 | 16 | 31.25% | 1142.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 584 | 558 | 28 | 64.29% | 1138.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 281 | 257 | 29 | 55.17% | 1000.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 314 | 288 | 61 | 45.9% | 677.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 697 | 432 | 168 | 44.05% | 954.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 654 | 677 | 5 | 60.0% | 636.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2042 | 696 | 582 | 49.31% | 1672.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1989 | 715 | 49 | 51.02% | 1353.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 278 | 224 | 12 | 41.67% | 289.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 833 | 663 | 134 | 44.03% | 1472.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2041 | 931 | 248 | 49.19% | 2001.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1767 | 799 | 16 | 62.5% | 1621.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1486 | 817 | 18 | 55.56% | 1307.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1617 | 778 | 94 | 47.87% | 1561.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1138 | 825 | 26 | 65.38% | 1585.7 |