| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2123 | 0 | 54 | 461 | 461 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.59 | 0.0 | 8.65 | 7.92 | 7.92 |
| Winrate | 56.1% | 0.0% | 64.81% | 59.87% | 59.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 1.41 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1244.49 | 0 | 2211.61 | 1617.72 | 1617.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 801.08 | 0 | 1018.0 | 960.0 | 960.0 |
| WN8 | 2117 | 0 (+10) | 1916 (-11) | 2406 (+86) | 2406 (+86) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vremya_V_nikuda][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vremya_V_nikuda.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 540 | 436 | 2 | 50.0% | 1163.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 833 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 838.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 953 | 608 | 16 | 50.0% | 4839.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 715 | 588 | 6 | 66.67% | 2488.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 912 | 597 | 27 | 48.15% | 2209.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1453 | 874 | 34 | 50.0% | 1990.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1178 | 987 | 129 | 59.69% | 2806.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 641 | 581 | 17 | 76.47% | 2370.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1104 | 918 | 30 | 76.67% | 4202.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1284 | 758 | 33 | 48.48% | 1455.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 818 | 598 | 14 | 64.29% | 3244.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1755 | 1077 | 48 | 60.42% | 2727.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 869 | 738 | 2 | 100.0% | 5293.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 764 | 565 | 7 | 85.71% | 2808.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 600 | 486 | 28 | 39.29% | 575.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 658 | 580 | 24 | 50.0% | 811.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1195 | 1034 | 67 | 53.73% | 3263.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1384 | 958 | 31 | 67.74% | 2406.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 938 | 701 | 20 | 60.0% | 2766.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1256 | 757 | 28 | 53.57% | 1639.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 794 | 866 | 2 | 100.0% | 3892.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 504 | 349 | 21 | 47.62% | 1445.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1346 | 858 | 38 | 52.63% | 2538.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 780 | 537 | 24 | 50.0% | 2934.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 759 | 525 | 35 | 40.0% | 1289.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 595 | 324 | 10 | 30.0% | 1112.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 981 | 738 | 8 | 62.5% | 3143.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 910 | 729 | 41 | 63.41% | 1775.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1033 | 734 | 14 | 50.0% | 2156.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1256 | 840 | 28 | 53.57% | 2394.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 877 | 692 | 39 | 58.97% | 1441.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 931 | 704 | 13 | 46.15% | 1382.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1305 | 812 | 79 | 46.84% | 1802.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 382 | 374 | 5 | 60.0% | 852.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1828 | 915 | 116 | 56.9% | 1556.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 1132 | 831 | 3 | 66.67% | 4770.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 808 | 626 | 36 | 63.89% | 2132.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1352 | 907 | 6 | 50.0% | 1934.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2543 | 1081 | 76 | 61.84% | 3244.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1290 | 783 | 48 | 47.92% | 1502.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1089 | 744 | 24 | 37.5% | 2455.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1736 | 1068 | 28 | 71.43% | 2215.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 722 | 456 | 16 | 37.5% | 2346.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1522 | 726 | 51 | 50.98% | 1425.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 736 | 527 | 3 | 66.67% | 3184.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 967 | 825 | 45 | 62.22% | 3346.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 1164 | 1014 | 1 | 100.0% | 6126.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 673 | 540 | 14 | 57.14% | 2143.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 819 | 635 | 2 | 100.0% | 4842.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 970 | 885 | 2 | 100.0% | 7683.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1063 | 760 | 13 | 53.85% | 1125.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 407 | 171 | 7 | 28.57% | 1095.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 772 | 444 | 12 | 50.0% | 2171.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 531 | 529 | 36 | 50.0% | 1855.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 817 | 621 | 15 | 53.33% | 2263.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1455 | 855 | 125 | 56.8% | 1595.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1249 | 741 | 52 | 55.77% | 1808.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 657 | 532 | 23 | 56.52% | 2163.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 706 | 487 | 22 | 54.55% | 1736.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 1159 | 641 | 6 | 66.67% | 4112.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1204 | 973 | 73 | 56.16% | 3409.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1136 | 696 | 21 | 61.9% | 2195.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1159 | 857 | 21 | 61.9% | 2664.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 900 | 655 | 14 | 50.0% | 2031.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 806 | 636 | 13 | 76.92% | 2735.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 867 | 656 | 3 | 66.67% | 4578.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1978 | 984 | 49 | 61.22% | 1772.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1297 | 1017 | 14 | 71.43% | 2681.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1031 | 678 | 7 | 42.86% | 4559.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 615 | 484 | 17 | 41.18% | 2032.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 781 | 755 | 4 | 75.0% | 4597.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 842 | 655 | 2 | 50.0% | 5230.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 611 | 585 | 3 | 100.0% | 2243.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 721 | 647 | 12 | 50.0% | 1039.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 373 | 338 | 5 | 40.0% | 1371.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1060 | 844 | 21 | 61.9% | 2017.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 150 | 289 | 3 | 66.67% | 340.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2144 | 1091 | 79 | 59.49% | 2399.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 919 | 611 | 19 | 47.37% | 2504.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 993 | 735 | 40 | 57.5% | 2423.3 |