| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14263 | 24 | 58 | 163 | 587 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.06 | 8.29 | 7.76 | 7.97 | 8.37 |
| Winrate | 53.67% | 54.17% | 53.45% | 52.76% | 51.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 1.17 | 0.9 | 0.98 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1285.91 | 1738 | 1656.24 | 1662.73 | 1835.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.98 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 602.16 | 919 | 879.0 | 848.0 | 843.0 |
| WN8 | 1893 | 2244 (+1) | 2304 (+2) | 2177 (+4) | 2055 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 885 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 237 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2726 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2668.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1544 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2057.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1187 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1595.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1956 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3025.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1654 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 971.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2062 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3099.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1576 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2294.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VovaM_31][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VovaM_31.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1869 | 556 | 316 | 48.73% | 1487.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1526 | 728 | 173 | 57.8% | 1878.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1009 | 557 | 195 | 55.38% | 1676.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 689 | 464 | 39 | 35.9% | 1013.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1214 | 690 | 75 | 57.33% | 1319.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1457 | 831 | 58 | 51.72% | 1977.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 405 | 285 | 42 | 35.71% | 1164.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 812 | 597 | 15 | 53.33% | 1773.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1034 | 561 | 53 | 41.51% | 988.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 226 | 284 | 17 | 64.71% | 1701.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 407 | 333 | 27 | 51.85% | 1896.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1241 | 867 | 39 | 61.54% | 2067.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1157 | 738 | 16 | 43.75% | 2238.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 949 | 539 | 365 | 53.97% | 2147.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 389 | 445 | 10 | 60.0% | 510.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1222 | 717 | 36 | 58.33% | 1489.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1809 | 980 | 38 | 71.05% | 2291.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1771 | 631 | 223 | 50.22% | 1644.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1671 | 848 | 34 | 47.06% | 2243.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1718 | 586 | 358 | 47.49% | 1644.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 330 | 262 | 48 | 54.17% | 1015.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1806 | 791 | 43 | 48.84% | 1725.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1247 | 634 | 120 | 43.33% | 1653.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 401 | 345 | 13 | 38.46% | 766.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 258 | 231 | 33 | 42.42% | 926.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2316 | 791 | 362 | 54.14% | 1933.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 5 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 223 | 386 | 7 | 100.0% | 1675.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 510 | 447 | 32 | 34.38% | 355.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 806 | 694 | 14 | 71.43% | 1568.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2233 | 792 | 43 | 58.14% | 1657.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2380 | 903 | 18 | 61.11% | 1712.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1275 | 833 | 66 | 56.06% | 2329.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1264 | 882 | 26 | 76.92% | 4175.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1813 | 689 | 70 | 44.29% | 1256.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2097 | 786 | 81 | 48.15% | 1628.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 292 | 217 | 25 | 44.0% | 848.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2203 | 826 | 83 | 46.99% | 2386.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1031 | 707 | 130 | 50.77% | 1766.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 542 | 392 | 136 | 56.62% | 1232.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 273 | 304 | 6 | 83.33% | 1475.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1323 | 690 | 65 | 64.62% | 1629.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1586 | 674 | 784 | 54.85% | 1970.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 70 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 112.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1926 | 754 | 31 | 38.71% | 1189.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 799 | 547 | 52 | 51.92% | 3005.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1556 | 730 | 302 | 54.97% | 1914.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 384 | 330 | 21 | 33.33% | 346.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 590 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 811.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 270 | 274 | 21 | 47.62% | 1735.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1728 | 799 | 5 | 60.0% | 1582.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 153 | 175 | 11 | 36.36% | 715.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1604 | 894 | 45 | 55.56% | 2671.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1430 | 538 | 7 | 14.29% | 2541.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2419 | 714 | 140 | 51.43% | 1597.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2054 | 733 | 234 | 49.15% | 1667.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 686 | 641 | 16 | 62.5% | 825.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 960 | 577 | 541 | 57.3% | 2155.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1628 | 633 | 307 | 54.07% | 1621.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1935 | 860 | 31 | 45.16% | 1616.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 530 | 597 | 11 | 72.73% | 1227.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 288 | 323 | 4 | 50.0% | 1832.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1063 | 904 | 32 | 71.88% | 2509.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 432 | 420 | 103 | 54.37% | 1827.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 869 | 492 | 79 | 51.9% | 1819.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1151 | 793 | 8 | 62.5% | 4201.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1172 | 498 | 9 | 33.33% | 983.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 303 | 349 | 16 | 81.25% | 1753.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1594 | 880 | 60 | 51.67% | 1808.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1993 | 630 | 46 | 28.26% | 1211.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1442 | 770 | 46 | 54.35% | 2119.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 231 | 242 | 74 | 47.3% | 1311.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1541 | 693 | 171 | 57.31% | 1592.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1369 | 859 | 38 | 55.26% | 2456.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 844 | 428 | 26 | 42.31% | 2707.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 400 | 361 | 46 | 65.22% | 1806.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 902 | 507 | 495 | 55.56% | 2027.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1727 | 743 | 83 | 55.42% | 1579.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1281 | 727 | 46 | 39.13% | 2033.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 215 | 179 | 5 | 40.0% | 688.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 715 | 464 | 279 | 55.56% | 2314.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1975 | 683 | 69 | 47.83% | 1659.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 326 | 267 | 8 | 37.5% | 468.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1658 | 621 | 242 | 51.65% | 1615.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 878 | 488 | 51 | 39.22% | 851.8 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1095 | 727 | 4 | 75.0% | 3232.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1024 | 592 | 29 | 41.38% | 1235.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1912 | 768 | 170 | 47.65% | 1822.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 973 | 630 | 19 | 73.68% | 4703.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1919 | 525 | 6 | 0.0% | 1791.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2216 | 717 | 73 | 61.64% | 1802.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1004 | 625 | 39 | 53.85% | 1718.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1251 | 575 | 242 | 52.48% | 1629.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 413 | 259 | 2 | 0.0% | 671.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 230 | 273 | 26 | 50.0% | 1307.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 246 | 272 | 7 | 42.86% | 368.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1427 | 711 | 151 | 52.32% | 1680.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1534 | 824 | 37 | 48.65% | 1893.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 611 | 670 | 2 | 100.0% | 553.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2304 | 908 | 120 | 51.67% | 2432.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 150 | 235 | 7 | 71.43% | 1070.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2222 | 847 | 16 | 50.0% | 2032.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 924 | 546 | 23 | 60.87% | 2563.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 356 | 308 | 97 | 52.58% | 1857.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2417 | 1035 | 5 | 60.0% | 2287.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 194 | 316 | 29 | 62.07% | 1104.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1354 | 704 | 4 | 50.0% | 1131.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 699 | 824 | 9 | 66.67% | 3166.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 509 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 4880.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2204 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 1844.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 739 | 573 | 2 | 100.0% | 2631.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 973 | 766 | 171 | 57.31% | 2423.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 483 | 384 | 147 | 59.86% | 1536.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1829 | 767 | 331 | 49.55% | 1795.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1994 | 701 | 19 | 57.89% | 1903.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 141 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 470.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 966 | 554 | 205 | 59.51% | 1847.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1171 | 473 | 10 | 40.0% | 2025.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2519 | 769 | 49 | 36.73% | 1431.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 557 | 386 | 35 | 57.14% | 1665.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 295 | 324 | 2 | 100.0% | 1010.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2070 | 714 | 79 | 50.63% | 1525.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 193 | 256 | 14 | 42.86% | 1011.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1688 | 626 | 22 | 45.45% | 1548.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1658 | 863 | 33 | 48.48% | 2452.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1490 | 625 | 326 | 55.52% | 1861.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 693 | 460 | 1730 | 59.83% | 3055.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 882 | 612 | 19 | 52.63% | 1625.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 820 | 572 | 15 | 46.67% | 2117.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 877 | 455 | 32 | 50.0% | 1558.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 690 | 659 | 6 | 66.67% | 1023.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1714 | 1023 | 80 | 58.75% | 3151.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 407 | 323 | 56 | 51.79% | 1090.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1661 | 793 | 44 | 47.73% | 1433.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2014 | 650 | 230 | 47.39% | 1547.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 988 | 514 | 4 | 25.0% | 929.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 603 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 1191.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 802 | 593 | 8 | 50.0% | 1349.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 649 | 466 | 216 | 63.43% | 2161.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 497 | 295 | 2 | 0.0% | 1368.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1026 | 441 | 8 | 0.0% | 1566.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1186 | 598 | 36 | 47.22% | 751.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 892 | 688 | 55 | 52.73% | 2982.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 926 | 735 | 22 | 59.09% | 1769.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 744 | 531 | 30 | 40.0% | 2059.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 390 | 253 | 32 | 37.5% | 863.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1226 | 543 | 44 | 61.36% | 1685.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1498 | 580 | 819 | 50.43% | 2053.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 478 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 1154.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 897 | 656 | 57 | 50.88% | 2666.4 |