| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24674 | 0 | 101 | 787 | 1248 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.56 | 0.0 | 9.53 | 9.12 | 9.16 |
| Winrate | 53.21% | 0.0% | 72.28% | 63.41% | 62.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 1.76 | 1.72 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1582.81 | 0 | 3360.71 | 2899.44 | 2921.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.81 | 0.77 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 753.19 | 0 | 1205.0 | 1160.0 | 1153.0 |
| WN8 | 2150 | 0 (+9) | 4192 (+9) | 3911 (+59) | 3699 (+89) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 449 | 14 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 56.35% | 35.71% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2103 | 1654 | 0 | 1711.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.32 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770 | 723 | 0 | 507.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.34 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 6.17 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vova673][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vova673.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 631 | 709 | 89 | 56.18% | 1142.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1674 | 875 | 40 | 47.5% | 2237.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1026 | 528 | 156 | 50.0% | 1662.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1707 | 778 | 34 | 44.12% | 2092.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2530 | 1240 | 280 | 57.86% | 3553.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 237 | 233 | 34 | 47.06% | 272.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 3350 | 1415 | 32 | 53.13% | 5318.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1623 | 977 | 28 | 46.43% | 2435.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2907 | 1674 | 4 | 50.0% | 8356.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4068 | 1157 | 59 | 72.88% | 3704.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 995 | 603 | 116 | 51.72% | 1355.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 592 | 528 | 24 | 54.17% | 982.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 88 | 146 | 8 | 37.5% | 98.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 897 | 482 | 122 | 49.18% | 1171.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 699 | 432 | 136 | 45.59% | 1355.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 1203 | 997 | 10 | 50.0% | 5220.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 262 | 383 | 28 | 50.0% | 803.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 606 | 509 | 133 | 56.39% | 995.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1540 | 881 | 131 | 54.2% | 1902.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1261 | 841 | 53 | 60.38% | 2741.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1016 | 729 | 22 | 63.64% | 1830.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 174 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 224.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 103 | 211 | 27 | 44.44% | 64.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 264 | 279 | 36 | 63.89% | 731.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 630 | 405 | 104 | 50.96% | 929.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4190 | 1293 | 33 | 69.7% | 4441.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2896 | 1046 | 25 | 40.0% | 2970.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 0 | 89 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 545 | 672 | 13 | 61.54% | 1834.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1760 | 802 | 10 | 50.0% | 1872.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 762 | 613 | 48 | 52.08% | 1522.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 398 | 252 | 49 | 44.9% | 754.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2818 | 1144 | 48 | 66.67% | 2592.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2446 | 1313 | 15 | 53.33% | 4304.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2560 | 788 | 535 | 55.89% | 2340.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 955 | 574 | 188 | 55.32% | 2049.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3421 | 1208 | 45 | 60.0% | 3957.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1362 | 621 | 11 | 36.36% | 1467.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3194 | 985 | 52 | 55.77% | 2740.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2563 | 946 | 119 | 61.34% | 2574.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1065 | 700 | 125 | 50.4% | 1561.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 951 | 886 | 282 | 55.32% | 2229.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2220 | 1064 | 52 | 51.92% | 3194.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 72 | 155 | 43 | 44.19% | 58.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 81 | 240 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2287 | 935 | 85 | 54.12% | 2514.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2107 | 1078 | 21 | 61.9% | 2888.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 650 | 482 | 50 | 42.0% | 739.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3685 | 1080 | 8 | 62.5% | 3083.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1241 | 782 | 25 | 56.0% | 1644.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1719 | 964 | 49 | 69.39% | 2548.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2801 | 1143 | 6 | 66.67% | 4173.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1735 | 562 | 279 | 48.39% | 1382.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 62 | 129 | 15 | 40.0% | 2.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 437 | 392 | 45 | 48.89% | 1113.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1404 | 895 | 10 | 70.0% | 3159.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 46 | 414 | 5 | 60.0% | 218.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4252 | 1122 | 57 | 64.91% | 4117.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 441 | 483 | 13 | 69.23% | 1572.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1946 | 959 | 38 | 39.47% | 3063.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1477 | 745 | 63 | 39.68% | 1683.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3304 | 1499 | 98 | 63.27% | 4377.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1886 | 1121 | 11 | 63.64% | 2978.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 514 | 474 | 15 | 73.33% | 1284.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2515 | 1153 | 46 | 69.57% | 2845.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 211 | 242 | 131 | 38.17% | 494.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 869 | 526 | 75 | 52.0% | 1159.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 50 | 205 | 19 | 52.63% | 116.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 155 | 158 | 4 | 25.0% | 494.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 261 | 272 | 20 | 55.0% | 647.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 314 | 412 | 174 | 46.55% | 474.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2743 | 975 | 57 | 50.88% | 2681.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 3286 | 1175 | 43 | 60.47% | 3493.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 135 | 293 | 45 | 51.11% | 523.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2920 | 1398 | 38 | 68.42% | 3202.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 889 | 561 | 38 | 52.63% | 1164.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 2265 | 1045 | 57 | 49.12% | 3409.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 3052 | 1149 | 63 | 55.56% | 3480.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2029 | 1111 | 31 | 61.29% | 3251.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1150 | 932 | 50 | 64.0% | 1842.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 85 | 156 | 9 | 55.56% | 146.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 111 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 53.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 907 | 738 | 2 | 50.0% | 2778.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1617 | 969 | 17 | 52.94% | 2973.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 237 | 275 | 20 | 55.0% | 523.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 676 | 562 | 31 | 54.84% | 1354.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 333 | 291 | 10 | 50.0% | 1328.9 |
| Pudel | 6 | 476 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 900.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1204 | 663 | 11 | 45.45% | 2487.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1970 | 935 | 32 | 50.0% | 2717.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2411 | 971 | 49 | 48.98% | 2449.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 675 | 519 | 10 | 60.0% | 1302.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2911 | 1208 | 39 | 71.79% | 3537.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2811 | 1059 | 59 | 59.32% | 3014.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 39 | 91 | 23 | 47.83% | 86.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 232 | 397 | 55 | 54.55% | 533.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 43 | 115 | 11 | 27.27% | 1.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 247 | 273 | 16 | 43.75% | 493.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 213 | 189 | 50 | 38.0% | 300.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1245 | 717 | 81 | 54.32% | 1669.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2567 | 1025 | 52 | 59.62% | 2682.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 162 | 161 | 26 | 42.31% | 239.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1416 | 662 | 57 | 49.12% | 1766.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1274 | 654 | 210 | 43.81% | 1327.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 994 | 488 | 171 | 48.54% | 1444.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 214 | 291 | 20 | 40.0% | 738.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1642 | 677 | 13 | 30.77% | 1633.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 73 | 163 | 11 | 54.55% | 186.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1488 | 898 | 38 | 55.26% | 1844.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2321 | 971 | 30 | 53.33% | 2917.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 300 | 302 | 32 | 43.75% | 656.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 87 | 153 | 5 | 80.0% | 360.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2355 | 1334 | 21 | 66.67% | 3977.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1495 | 824 | 241 | 53.11% | 1842.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 215 | 190 | 45 | 48.89% | 395.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 3294 | 1279 | 34 | 58.82% | 4075.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1683 | 843 | 53 | 54.72% | 2135.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2562 | 1144 | 328 | 57.01% | 3391.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3578 | 1229 | 62 | 72.58% | 3268.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 424 | 387 | 137 | 54.74% | 1034.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 779 | 512 | 19 | 47.37% | 1091.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 893 | 697 | 17 | 52.94% | 1447.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3022 | 1224 | 55 | 61.82% | 3531.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1733 | 1242 | 10 | 80.0% | 4851.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 33 | 82 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1971 | 714 | 167 | 50.3% | 1890.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1023 | 738 | 39 | 48.72% | 1187.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2271 | 968 | 169 | 62.13% | 2635.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2703 | 1237 | 363 | 62.26% | 4114.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3166 | 1271 | 53 | 62.26% | 3546.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 11 | 43 | 7 | 57.14% | 139.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2309 | 1051 | 89 | 60.67% | 2526.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1877 | 1144 | 49 | 63.27% | 4681.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1628 | 924 | 31 | 58.06% | 2377.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 527 | 553 | 112 | 45.54% | 1095.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3549 | 1387 | 34 | 73.53% | 4461.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 257 | 281 | 5 | 60.0% | 603.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 379 | 322 | 49 | 55.1% | 820.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 128 | 123 | 22 | 40.91% | 129.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2965 | 970 | 116 | 56.9% | 3151.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 111 | 352 | 6 | 50.0% | 195.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1789 | 943 | 39 | 56.41% | 2341.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1101 | 838 | 43 | 55.81% | 1644.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 367 | 316 | 13 | 46.15% | 674.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 632 | 557 | 8 | 75.0% | 2412.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 235 | 189 | 28 | 42.86% | 576.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 86 | 72 | 4 | 25.0% | 35.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 62 | 110 | 7 | 42.86% | 57.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3152 | 1160 | 24 | 54.17% | 3400.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 373 | 413 | 49 | 48.98% | 829.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 265 | 320 | 38 | 63.16% | 1034.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1958 | 1123 | 22 | 63.64% | 2635.4 |
| IS | 7 | 736 | 424 | 141 | 41.84% | 831.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1712 | 949 | 22 | 59.09% | 2870.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1548 | 852 | 43 | 58.14% | 2553.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2826 | 1089 | 29 | 55.17% | 2843.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2405 | 1043 | 41 | 65.85% | 2386.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2549 | 1294 | 35 | 62.86% | 4093.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 69 | 223 | 4 | 75.0% | 317.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1810 | 882 | 2 | 50.0% | 1056.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 46 | 123 | 13 | 46.15% | 49.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2150 | 1048 | 232 | 54.31% | 2966.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 149 | 213 | 21 | 47.62% | 234.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 262 | 301 | 14 | 78.57% | 1078.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 127 | 203 | 13 | 46.15% | 301.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3141 | 1334 | 29 | 72.41% | 4301.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 84 | 220 | 8 | 100.0% | 422.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2350 | 1083 | 60 | 65.0% | 3415.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 820 | 522 | 63 | 47.62% | 1702.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 386 | 355 | 26 | 46.15% | 462.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1527 | 974 | 18 | 55.56% | 2371.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 157 | 206 | 15 | 46.67% | 255.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1432 | 864 | 6 | 66.67% | 3021.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3224 | 1417 | 33 | 75.76% | 4121.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 748 | 433 | 5 | 40.0% | 1584.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 540 | 409 | 2 | 50.0% | 818.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 24 | 68 | 21 | 23.81% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 534 | 317 | 50 | 40.0% | 659.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2317 | 991 | 117 | 60.68% | 2619.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 172 | 321 | 10 | 50.0% | 383.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 145 | 186 | 18 | 55.56% | 251.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1332 | 726 | 8 | 25.0% | 1899.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 27 | 96 | 17 | 41.18% | 1.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 80 | 218 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2524 | 1222 | 8 | 62.5% | 4050.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1608 | 593 | 399 | 47.12% | 1703.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3001 | 1213 | 29 | 72.41% | 3566.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1537 | 970 | 30 | 70.0% | 1845.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 202 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 1302.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2267 | 1205 | 11 | 63.64% | 3892.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 219 | 258 | 21 | 28.57% | 154.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 276 | 274 | 6 | 50.0% | 449.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2186 | 968 | 1562 | 54.23% | 2756.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 25 | 125 | 9 | 55.56% | 121.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1435 | 948 | 37 | 59.46% | 2454.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 523 | 449 | 11 | 54.55% | 1354.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 540 | 593 | 9 | 55.56% | 904.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2651 | 1021 | 4 | 50.0% | 3480.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 177 | 199 | 115 | 46.09% | 200.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 920 | 565 | 35 | 62.86% | 1872.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1837 | 968 | 3 | 33.33% | 5462.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 747 | 500 | 185 | 48.65% | 950.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 475 | 340 | 6 | 33.33% | 814.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 44 | 108 | 8 | 37.5% | 2.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 845 | 475 | 29 | 44.83% | 1518.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 70 | 203 | 12 | 58.33% | 179.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1379 | 892 | 17 | 52.94% | 3467.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2742 | 1205 | 34 | 67.65% | 3352.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 447 | 402 | 33 | 48.48% | 1058.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3251 | 905 | 222 | 63.51% | 3031.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1859 | 827 | 317 | 52.68% | 2022.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 87 | 266 | 34 | 50.0% | 119.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 726 | 423 | 94 | 50.0% | 1158.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1544 | 1103 | 30 | 56.67% | 3999.5 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141 | 297 | 133 | 53.38% | 890.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 142 | 138 | 4 | 50.0% | 383.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1834 | 889 | 42 | 47.62% | 2752.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2880 | 993 | 42 | 45.24% | 2839.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1024 | 543 | 16 | 37.5% | 1091.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 71 | 133 | 44 | 45.45% | 58.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1712 | 940 | 15 | 40.0% | 2559.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 170 | 250 | 4 | 100.0% | 776.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 138 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 625.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1597 | 798 | 67 | 43.28% | 1952.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 628 | 458 | 3 | 33.33% | 1120.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 804 | 497 | 36 | 44.44% | 1014.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 21 | 101 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 41 | 111 | 24 | 45.83% | 47.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2544 | 1117 | 34 | 52.94% | 3897.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1716 | 974 | 29 | 62.07% | 3282.4 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 31 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 83.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1227 | 979 | 24 | 58.33% | 3078.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2411 | 1097 | 142 | 60.56% | 5195.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 19 | 137 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 428 | 553 | 21 | 71.43% | 1907.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 100 | 102 | 4 | 25.0% | 186.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1729 | 919 | 60 | 56.67% | 2519.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 180 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 552.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 111 | 106 | 5 | 20.0% | 375.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 435 | 263 | 81 | 49.38% | 635.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1997 | 1211 | 13 | 76.92% | 2722.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3599 | 1430 | 45 | 68.89% | 4814.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1619 | 915 | 41 | 53.66% | 2386.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 4704 | 2013 | 2 | 100.0% | 8558.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 168 | 216 | 4 | 75.0% | 833.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 290 | 345 | 45 | 53.33% | 324.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1483 | 922 | 14 | 64.29% | 1792.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 917 | 466 | 62 | 51.61% | 1383.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1971 | 847 | 55 | 56.36% | 2179.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1358 | 697 | 67 | 46.27% | 1487.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3153 | 869 | 94 | 56.38% | 2899.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 540 | 434 | 79 | 59.49% | 1075.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1865 | 931 | 45 | 46.67% | 2472.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 138 | 229 | 4 | 100.0% | 646.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 96 | 139 | 48 | 41.67% | 45.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 207 | 296 | 92 | 52.17% | 987.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3564 | 1106 | 51 | 58.82% | 3764.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3331 | 922 | 69 | 46.38% | 3151.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1903 | 899 | 73 | 50.68% | 1916.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2265 | 845 | 69 | 44.93% | 2273.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1519 | 897 | 11 | 45.45% | 2510.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2731 | 1194 | 37 | 54.05% | 4129.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 57 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2145 | 975 | 58 | 55.17% | 3341.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1611 | 1158 | 15 | 80.0% | 3330.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 332 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 1619.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1249 | 733 | 111 | 47.75% | 1605.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 300 | 235 | 34 | 38.24% | 424.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1550 | 667 | 181 | 54.14% | 1596.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 288 | 246 | 18 | 44.44% | 916.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1577 | 892 | 55 | 56.36% | 2190.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 355 | 357 | 47 | 51.06% | 610.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2077 | 1010 | 27 | 55.56% | 3000.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 880 | 532 | 35 | 45.71% | 1647.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 361 | 359 | 6 | 50.0% | 2444.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2134 | 879 | 125 | 56.0% | 2530.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1793 | 985 | 91 | 50.55% | 2273.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3440 | 1290 | 48 | 70.83% | 4039.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 280 | 392 | 16 | 68.75% | 1066.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 103 | 173 | 30 | 40.0% | 64.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 150 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 710.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1285 | 845 | 9 | 66.67% | 1333.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 299 | 228 | 55 | 32.73% | 392.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 695 | 546 | 39 | 38.46% | 1169.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 862 | 612 | 16 | 37.5% | 1743.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2846 | 1047 | 40 | 47.5% | 3444.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 974 | 1000 | 8 | 87.5% | 4406.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 335 | 406 | 23 | 39.13% | 702.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 24 | 112 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1242 | 809 | 24 | 62.5% | 1820.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 2200 | 1149 | 5 | 60.0% | 4866.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1881 | 1320 | 8 | 87.5% | 4350.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2568 | 1010 | 57 | 52.63% | 2736.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1723 | 1142 | 34 | 64.71% | 3277.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1252 | 675 | 14 | 35.71% | 2444.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2929 | 1033 | 50 | 50.0% | 3036.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1638 | 940 | 54 | 55.56% | 2177.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 822 | 913 | 140 | 59.29% | 2086.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 129 | 332 | 4 | 50.0% | 536.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 653 | 510 | 60 | 55.0% | 1247.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2177 | 952 | 74 | 48.65% | 2632.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1121 | 818 | 17 | 58.82% | 1624.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2632 | 1073 | 70 | 58.57% | 3140.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 24 | 84 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 800 | 502 | 7 | 28.57% | 907.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 26 | 99 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2087 | 1142 | 63 | 73.02% | 3302.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 180 | 221 | 21 | 47.62% | 453.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1883 | 1140 | 8 | 62.5% | 4917.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 663 | 465 | 61 | 55.74% | 933.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 79 | 188 | 12 | 58.33% | 182.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1527 | 890 | 56 | 57.14% | 1820.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1085 | 553 | 618 | 47.9% | 1275.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2543 | 1302 | 13 | 84.62% | 4102.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1465 | 884 | 9 | 44.44% | 2939.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 161 | 320 | 90 | 64.44% | 1050.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 511 | 408 | 20 | 45.0% | 734.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 926 | 544 | 211 | 48.34% | 997.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 79 | 180 | 12 | 41.67% | 70.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1472 | 857 | 28 | 50.0% | 2535.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 17 | 93 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3087 | 1193 | 32 | 59.38% | 3391.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 2527 | 1212 | 24 | 66.67% | 3396.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2683 | 1370 | 41 | 63.41% | 5156.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1685 | 879 | 7 | 57.14% | 2227.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 562 | 585 | 29 | 62.07% | 1857.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1596 | 834 | 45 | 66.67% | 2049.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1673 | 954 | 88 | 57.95% | 1911.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 397 | 309 | 54 | 50.0% | 583.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 166 | 183 | 43 | 51.16% | 403.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3639 | 1189 | 56 | 66.07% | 3473.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2493 | 1502 | 2 | 100.0% | 4449.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1721 | 702 | 141 | 51.77% | 1661.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 327 | 271 | 149 | 44.97% | 511.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 260 | 207 | 26 | 46.15% | 369.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3094 | 1149 | 38 | 60.53% | 3530.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 126 | 245 | 29 | 51.72% | 207.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 49 | 148 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 82 | 111 | 32 | 37.5% | 38.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 465 | 281 | 69 | 36.23% | 551.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 277 | 338 | 1 | 100.0% | 1556.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3292 | 1056 | 9 | 55.56% | 3564.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2339 | 1071 | 29 | 62.07% | 3744.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2217 | 891 | 238 | 55.04% | 2339.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1398 | 975 | 37 | 56.76% | 3529.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2933 | 1381 | 18 | 61.11% | 5061.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3404 | 1143 | 34 | 50.0% | 4667.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3031 | 1027 | 3 | 66.67% | 1731.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3373 | 1039 | 70 | 54.29% | 3102.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2825 | 1351 | 16 | 68.75% | 3808.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 38 | 150 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 186 | 125 | 2 | 0.0% | 456.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2472 | 1145 | 435 | 59.54% | 3013.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2028 | 1214 | 10 | 40.0% | 3340.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 235 | 181 | 5 | 40.0% | 406.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 124 | 288 | 58 | 55.17% | 504.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1332 | 514 | 237 | 44.73% | 1355.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1163 | 712 | 25 | 44.0% | 1456.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 294 | 442 | 53 | 62.26% | 1366.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1714 | 1022 | 12 | 83.33% | 2274.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2272 | 961 | 122 | 51.64% | 2570.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2118 | 960 | 55 | 61.82% | 2250.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 866 | 707 | 11 | 72.73% | 1847.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2152 | 1127 | 53 | 47.17% | 2771.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2018 | 1087 | 38 | 57.89% | 4600.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 566 | 371 | 322 | 45.34% | 898.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1578 | 830 | 190 | 50.53% | 2309.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3512 | 1249 | 37 | 59.46% | 4522.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 2312 | 1129 | 23 | 60.87% | 3232.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 57 | 131 | 25 | 44.0% | 42.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 33 | 76 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3638 | 1073 | 58 | 56.9% | 4097.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 59 | 160 | 13 | 61.54% | 200.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 155 | 197 | 5 | 40.0% | 288.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2075 | 676 | 200 | 49.5% | 1765.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2116 | 1068 | 258 | 53.49% | 2579.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 50 | 231 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 16 | 70 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1589 | 812 | 189 | 48.68% | 1676.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3185 | 993 | 24 | 54.17% | 3087.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 88 | 185 | 22 | 50.0% | 92.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 247 | 367 | 2 | 50.0% | 1362.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1743 | 1125 | 17 | 64.71% | 3504.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 408 | 292 | 45 | 53.33% | 840.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 118 | 153 | 53 | 32.08% | 40.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 736 | 452 | 20 | 55.0% | 849.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 87 | 120 | 7 | 28.57% | 117.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1022 | 808 | 12 | 66.67% | 2265.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3111 | 1207 | 27 | 70.37% | 3625.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 753 | 519 | 371 | 50.94% | 1152.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1810 | 1042 | 59 | 57.63% | 3781.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1385 | 676 | 3 | 100.0% | 1860.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 874 | 541 | 134 | 55.97% | 1477.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 771 | 592 | 29 | 44.83% | 641.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 211 | 403 | 18 | 61.11% | 1187.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1506 | 985 | 25 | 56.0% | 3897.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2286 | 1037 | 47 | 59.57% | 2201.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 906 | 640 | 50 | 44.0% | 1017.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1073 | 776 | 10 | 90.0% | 2914.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1269 | 621 | 1045 | 50.33% | 1513.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2446 | 1071 | 61 | 63.93% | 2776.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 17 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 4002 | 1456 | 36 | 66.67% | 7162.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 651 | 613 | 263 | 49.43% | 1958.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1918 | 874 | 89 | 51.69% | 1984.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 680 | 439 | 74 | 54.05% | 1040.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1876 | 637 | 22 | 40.91% | 1449.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 122 | 145 | 6 | 50.0% | 309.6 |