| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47344 | 0 | 30 | 452 | 683 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 9.04 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 51.92% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 48.23% | 49.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.05 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1405.63 | 0 | 1528.77 | 1614.03 | 1714.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 1.23 | 0.08 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 591.53 | 0 | 724.0 | 662.0 | 654.0 |
| WN8 | 1646 | 0 | 1633 (+1) | 1442 (-2) | 1517 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 154 | 5 | 0 | 162 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1523 | 530 | 0 | 1474.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 536 | 527 | 0 | 539.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.03 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 6.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 191 | 60 | 42 | 174 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 66.49% | 43.33% | 45.24% | 43.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.65 | 0.95 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1620 | 1032 | 658 | 1642.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.39 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 844 | 530 | 348 | 577.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.08 | 8.8 | 8.38 | 7.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vouren][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vouren.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 85 | 133 | 3 | 66.67% | 238.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 111 | 154 | 109 | 49.54% | 217.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 697 | 341 | 120 | 44.17% | 1196.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 689 | 428 | 120 | 51.67% | 748.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1656 | 653 | 111 | 56.76% | 1627.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 711 | 371 | 17 | 29.41% | 1072.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1322 | 681 | 205 | 51.71% | 1563.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 843 | 474 | 27 | 66.67% | 1395.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1725 | 778 | 543 | 56.17% | 2163.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 300 | 233 | 60 | 43.33% | 513.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 860 | 441 | 98 | 50.0% | 1503.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 299 | 256 | 13 | 46.15% | 770.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 305 | 305 | 39 | 56.41% | 701.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1145 | 432 | 477 | 51.36% | 1351.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 87 | 146 | 8 | 50.0% | 98.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2147 | 634 | 521 | 51.06% | 1625.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1322 | 605 | 939 | 58.04% | 2255.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2226 | 650 | 327 | 47.09% | 1951.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1340 | 595 | 1168 | 52.23% | 1680.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 190 | 223 | 81 | 46.91% | 484.5 |
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1513 | 763 | 135 | 48.15% | 1626.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 603 | 339 | 234 | 49.57% | 878.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 219 | 222 | 13 | 46.15% | 807.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 757 | 386 | 193 | 50.26% | 1000.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 431 | 329 | 70 | 54.29% | 1302.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2123 | 1255 | 3 | 100.0% | 3463.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 591 | 525 | 111 | 45.05% | 907.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 556 | 520 | 107 | 50.47% | 1516.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1254 | 549 | 159 | 50.94% | 1411.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 679 | 349 | 179 | 49.16% | 751.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1671 | 771 | 575 | 56.7% | 2221.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2369 | 741 | 51 | 52.94% | 1927.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1245 | 623 | 145 | 43.45% | 1353.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 376 | 272 | 155 | 50.32% | 768.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2176 | 635 | 470 | 53.4% | 2096.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 865 | 407 | 191 | 49.74% | 1163.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 961 | 631 | 10 | 40.0% | 796.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 860 | 510 | 250 | 47.2% | 1146.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 561 | 394 | 236 | 51.69% | 835.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 196 | 182 | 51 | 56.86% | 565.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 113 | 180 | 21 | 66.67% | 381.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1886 | 569 | 339 | 53.39% | 1781.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 697 | 600 | 277 | 41.52% | 1167.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 342 | 364 | 10 | 50.0% | 1155.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1481 | 706 | 382 | 51.05% | 1590.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 42 | 104 | 17 | 41.18% | 27.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 319 | 285 | 8 | 50.0% | 465.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1735 | 711 | 278 | 58.99% | 1850.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 192 | 262 | 18 | 50.0% | 830.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 317 | 271 | 209 | 45.45% | 468.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 581 | 314 | 60 | 48.33% | 1206.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 136 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 116.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 353 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 1609.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 304 | 263 | 46 | 36.96% | 712.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2224 | 771 | 544 | 51.47% | 1746.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 283 | 233 | 231 | 46.32% | 597.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2109 | 656 | 395 | 49.11% | 1700.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 420 | 360 | 4 | 75.0% | 393.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 31 | 73 | 29 | 51.72% | 93.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2495 | 718 | 423 | 52.96% | 2323.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2096 | 803 | 692 | 56.94% | 2316.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 43 | 131 | 15 | 53.33% | 130.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 356 | 264 | 73 | 31.51% | 344.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2585 | 727 | 390 | 56.41% | 2071.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1286 | 584 | 89 | 47.19% | 1505.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 329 | 338 | 172 | 51.16% | 799.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1607 | 735 | 803 | 53.05% | 1790.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 263 | 364 | 15 | 46.67% | 551.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 772 | 480 | 167 | 58.08% | 1801.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1340 | 603 | 257 | 57.59% | 1778.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 652 | 397 | 82 | 56.1% | 1312.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 778 | 460 | 82 | 52.44% | 1406.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2001 | 655 | 594 | 49.49% | 1845.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 86 | 128 | 9 | 22.22% | 19.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1631 | 589 | 623 | 53.77% | 1969.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1346 | 723 | 191 | 40.84% | 1565.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2229 | 619 | 1044 | 52.11% | 1833.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1623 | 559 | 372 | 52.96% | 1650.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2424 | 753 | 522 | 51.15% | 2122.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 55 | 119 | 36 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1868 | 578 | 549 | 53.55% | 1797.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 37 | 109 | 16 | 56.25% | 136.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 33 | 118 | 24 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 873 | 548 | 564 | 50.0% | 1165.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 60 | 104 | 34 | 38.24% | 46.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1743 | 735 | 418 | 55.26% | 1920.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 361 | 257 | 93 | 48.39% | 757.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2314 | 722 | 278 | 57.19% | 1803.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1267 | 588 | 310 | 56.13% | 1627.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1071 | 536 | 177 | 51.98% | 1861.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 137 | 250 | 40 | 45.0% | 256.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 117 | 163 | 197 | 44.16% | 132.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 315 | 358 | 20 | 65.0% | 1860.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1677 | 831 | 470 | 53.4% | 1865.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2234 | 721 | 560 | 52.86% | 1829.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1419 | 842 | 181 | 58.01% | 1915.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1501 | 858 | 39 | 58.97% | 2585.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 750 | 481 | 40 | 47.5% | 1233.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 690 | 472 | 88 | 59.09% | 1397.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1980 | 706 | 1569 | 52.26% | 2140.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1376 | 521 | 213 | 51.64% | 1626.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 922 | 464 | 789 | 54.37% | 1752.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 22 | 52 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 643 | 455 | 72 | 44.44% | 1278.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1826 | 595 | 182 | 53.3% | 1806.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 153 | 184 | 14 | 71.43% | 409.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 364 | 412 | 3 | 66.67% | 1228.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1431 | 595 | 270 | 54.44% | 1819.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 106 | 158 | 5 | 60.0% | 575.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 4 | 50.0% | 73.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2299 | 804 | 218 | 47.25% | 1774.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1126 | 465 | 600 | 49.33% | 1039.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 213 | 195 | 66 | 51.52% | 407.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 884 | 510 | 200 | 52.0% | 1200.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1316 | 668 | 220 | 53.18% | 1854.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 342 | 253 | 81 | 48.15% | 627.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2179 | 963 | 361 | 62.05% | 2142.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 83 | 126 | 24 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 185 | 279 | 20 | 45.0% | 388.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 93 | 127 | 29 | 34.48% | 52.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1289 | 720 | 667 | 50.22% | 1386.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 29 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 575 | 375 | 897 | 48.27% | 1095.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1096 | 528 | 9 | 33.33% | 913.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1204 | 641 | 302 | 52.98% | 1819.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 769 | 440 | 99 | 56.57% | 1553.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 69 | 158 | 17 | 64.71% | 285.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 34 | 66 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1089 | 553 | 149 | 59.06% | 1706.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1895 | 624 | 469 | 47.76% | 1619.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 339 | 283 | 206 | 40.78% | 331.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1205 | 753 | 25 | 56.0% | 1153.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 57 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 285.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 877 | 550 | 1546 | 51.23% | 1293.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1922 | 847 | 257 | 54.09% | 1903.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1432 | 804 | 253 | 52.96% | 1842.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1521 | 721 | 51 | 45.1% | 1315.5 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1430 | 730 | 350 | 50.57% | 1801.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1962 | 760 | 349 | 55.3% | 1965.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 96 | 147 | 24 | 62.5% | 337.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1695 | 876 | 51 | 56.86% | 2079.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 50 | 117 | 6 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1814 | 588 | 429 | 53.85% | 1929.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 986 | 710 | 51 | 52.94% | 1461.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 734 | 527 | 10 | 40.0% | 529.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 162 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 418.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2109 | 661 | 1107 | 52.57% | 1928.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1360 | 652 | 145 | 49.66% | 1723.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 157 | 201 | 7 | 57.14% | 646.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 404 | 338 | 14 | 57.14% | 1356.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 530 | 566 | 222 | 48.2% | 955.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 409 | 383 | 427 | 44.73% | 620.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1176 | 688 | 11 | 45.45% | 1067.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 661 | 540 | 422 | 50.24% | 1080.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1087 | 580 | 246 | 57.72% | 1177.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 153 | 201 | 7 | 57.14% | 651.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 752 | 458 | 418 | 50.24% | 1329.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1501 | 793 | 55 | 56.36% | 1649.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1644 | 627 | 421 | 60.57% | 1867.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 887 | 473 | 166 | 53.61% | 1334.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1280 | 655 | 135 | 42.96% | 1582.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 23 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1627 | 583 | 217 | 53.92% | 1551.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1342 | 654 | 634 | 52.05% | 1929.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 155 | 196 | 76 | 56.58% | 306.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 45 | 118 | 33 | 54.55% | 116.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 140 | 298 | 163 | 51.53% | 235.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1336 | 599 | 166 | 62.05% | 2026.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 150 | 255 | 6 | 50.0% | 597.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1977 | 847 | 422 | 56.4% | 1939.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1738 | 680 | 755 | 51.79% | 1833.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 645 | 393 | 116 | 52.59% | 1187.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2069 | 866 | 233 | 55.36% | 2229.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 180 | 276 | 11 | 63.64% | 1379.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 523 | 313 | 64 | 48.44% | 454.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 85 | 165 | 7 | 85.71% | 599.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 110 | 141 | 17 | 52.94% | 328.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 112 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 541.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 686 | 461 | 41 | 43.9% | 1240.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 450 | 497 | 27 | 44.44% | 823.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2316 | 656 | 407 | 52.83% | 2015.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 210 | 178 | 196 | 39.8% | 287.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 92 | 151 | 72 | 48.61% | 136.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 300 | 319 | 238 | 53.78% | 736.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1075 | 527 | 170 | 55.88% | 1528.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1404 | 703 | 446 | 50.22% | 1842.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 717 | 517 | 6 | 33.33% | 428.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1117 | 625 | 102 | 51.96% | 1147.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1927 | 697 | 517 | 51.64% | 1587.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1374 | 604 | 164 | 54.88% | 1839.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 185 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 863.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1002 | 526 | 57 | 45.61% | 1010.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 499 | 307 | 201 | 50.25% | 774.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1794 | 593 | 224 | 52.68% | 1547.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 904 | 513 | 257 | 55.25% | 1390.0 |
| IS | 7 | 860 | 425 | 702 | 50.0% | 1140.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1089 | 545 | 182 | 51.65% | 1636.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1932 | 688 | 398 | 50.75% | 1874.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1062 | 551 | 188 | 46.81% | 1413.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1720 | 534 | 395 | 47.85% | 1196.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 29 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 34 | 91 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 451 | 450 | 135 | 51.11% | 1113.3 |
| null | 0 | 2339 | 514 | 450 | 45.11% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 107 | 147 | 14 | 42.86% | 93.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1640 | 786 | 80 | 50.0% | 1746.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 249 | 203 | 9 | 44.44% | 1032.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1100 | 605 | 1260 | 54.29% | 1888.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 907 | 613 | 534 | 50.19% | 1331.7 |