| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3354 | 8 | 82 | 390 | 703 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 9.0 | 9.16 | 9.24 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 52.3% | 62.5% | 54.88% | 53.33% | 54.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1163.29 | 1362 | 1594.24 | 1621.45 | 1630.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.13 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 617.27 | 843 | 833.0 | 801.0 | 804.0 |
| WN8 | 1247 | 1290 (+1) | 1532 (+10) | 1538 (+48) | 1540 (+98) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 558 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 499.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1355 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1154.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2699 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2634.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 771 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 615.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1448 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1959.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vladislav007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vladislav007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 444 | 428 | 4 | 25.0% | 2574.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 139 | 363 | 3 | 66.67% | 479.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 136 | 212 | 64 | 35.94% | 76.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 182 | 176 | 9 | 22.22% | 285.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 123 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 570.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 391 | 336 | 9 | 33.33% | 733.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 750 | 534 | 4 | 50.0% | 1607.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 362 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 30.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1494 | 716 | 582 | 52.75% | 1434.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 497 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 3778.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 325 | 330 | 47 | 38.3% | 573.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1603 | 752 | 371 | 55.8% | 1487.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 437 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 559.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 235 | 325 | 3 | 66.67% | 854.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1082 | 543 | 60 | 46.67% | 1089.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 495 | 377 | 53 | 52.83% | 753.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 511 | 462 | 7 | 42.86% | 2021.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 749 | 631 | 27 | 81.48% | 1053.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 312 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 82 | 200 | 16 | 50.0% | 102.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 328 | 371 | 12 | 66.67% | 1605.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 311 | 407 | 5 | 60.0% | 1285.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 387 | 292 | 209 | 47.37% | 730.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 94 | 225 | 11 | 45.45% | 33.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 461 | 367 | 3 | 33.33% | 190.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1389 | 762 | 231 | 56.71% | 1511.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 737 | 608 | 136 | 60.29% | 885.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 260 | 296 | 5 | 60.0% | 753.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 438 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 108.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 686 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 5428.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 254 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 1304.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 62 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 17 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 27 | 174 | 4 | 50.0% | 96.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 341 | 377 | 3 | 66.67% | 736.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 148 | 259 | 11 | 72.73% | 383.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1185 | 707 | 125 | 56.8% | 1305.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 71 | 122 | 7 | 42.86% | 28.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 465 | 423 | 29 | 58.62% | 1329.8 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 146 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 223.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 437 | 482 | 61 | 47.54% | 257.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1274 | 718 | 244 | 52.46% | 1186.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 536 | 420 | 202 | 50.0% | 651.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 238 | 314 | 16 | 75.0% | 760.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1662 | 701 | 81 | 53.09% | 1466.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 350 | 347 | 11 | 63.64% | 742.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1772 | 753 | 189 | 48.15% | 1527.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 265 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 679.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1424 | 649 | 457 | 49.89% | 1135.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1103 | 847 | 28 | 64.29% | 1529.0 |