| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43071 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.47% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 71.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1839.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4102.57 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 688.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 835.0 |
| WN8 | 2384 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 230 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1817 | 79 | 5 | 1911 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 56.25% | 41.77% | 40.0% | 55.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.63 | 0.2 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1942 | 1506 | 558 | 1915.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 4.42 | 1.6 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 650 | 515 | 223 | 642.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.77 | 7.05 | 8.6 | 10.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3286 | 1427 | 101 | 1888 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 64.88% | 66.08% | 61.39% | 57.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.83 | 0.6 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 2099 | 1387 | 709 | 1968.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.75 | 1.21 | 1.95 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 933 | 867 | 343 | 803.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.64 | 8.8 | 6.03 | 10.07 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vlad_ls_Love][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vlad_ls_Love.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 612 | 709 | 83 | 49.4% | 1124.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1893 | 980 | 248 | 59.27% | 2882.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2005 | 794 | 15 | 66.67% | 3005.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 474 | 341 | 84 | 54.76% | 938.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2016 | 937 | 8 | 50.0% | 2035.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3487 | 994 | 227 | 59.47% | 3344.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 49 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4574 | 1332 | 41 | 56.1% | 3629.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1171 | 922 | 10 | 60.0% | 1345.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 607 | 347 | 165 | 48.48% | 1128.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 671 | 504 | 109 | 54.13% | 2189.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2932 | 961 | 703 | 58.46% | 3040.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 807 | 358 | 391 | 51.92% | 1002.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1458 | 643 | 12 | 66.67% | 1745.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3467 | 1023 | 1712 | 59.7% | 2929.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2803 | 781 | 38 | 65.79% | 2406.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 933 | 478 | 128 | 49.22% | 1627.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2218 | 906 | 155 | 57.42% | 2237.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 404 | 314 | 114 | 58.77% | 861.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1184 | 581 | 422 | 51.18% | 2058.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1326 | 665 | 60 | 40.0% | 2354.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 273 | 312 | 7 | 57.14% | 1156.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3335 | 1212 | 19 | 68.42% | 2951.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 263 | 235 | 14 | 35.71% | 570.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 492 | 396 | 43 | 53.49% | 1534.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 863 | 321 | 199 | 45.23% | 1262.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 321 | 397 | 9 | 33.33% | 1217.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3368 | 1050 | 45 | 62.22% | 3407.2 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3217 | 1133 | 30 | 73.33% | 3094.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3139 | 882 | 105 | 58.1% | 3264.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 988 | 450 | 418 | 53.11% | 2130.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2464 | 1095 | 216 | 63.43% | 3444.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1959 | 549 | 259 | 50.97% | 1931.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3894 | 983 | 57 | 57.89% | 3557.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 130 | 277 | 28 | 42.86% | 439.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 91 | 230 | 54 | 48.15% | 119.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 177 | 214 | 8 | 37.5% | 342.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3083 | 1177 | 37 | 59.46% | 3566.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 153 | 143 | 72 | 48.61% | 358.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1211 | 592 | 101 | 46.53% | 1384.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3329 | 985 | 40 | 50.0% | 2179.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 863 | 437 | 202 | 46.53% | 1399.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3627 | 1010 | 19 | 52.63% | 3473.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 185 | 10 | 60.0% | 261.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 475 | 371 | 65 | 52.31% | 1315.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 250 | 369 | 271 | 56.83% | 1536.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 87 | 114 | 31 | 54.84% | 178.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1311 | 627 | 172 | 51.74% | 2076.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3352 | 1250 | 111 | 63.96% | 5365.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 116 | 202 | 4 | 50.0% | 380.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3683 | 1074 | 510 | 59.41% | 3925.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1128 | 514 | 307 | 49.19% | 1638.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 747 | 522 | 2 | 50.0% | 2809.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 931 | 565 | 541 | 51.57% | 1410.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 576 | 440 | 50 | 50.0% | 2530.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1210 | 555 | 131 | 53.44% | 1967.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 523 | 868 | 2 | 100.0% | 2331.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 173 | 232 | 14 | 42.86% | 408.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 394 | 301 | 33 | 54.55% | 1201.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1244 | 629 | 115 | 57.39% | 4104.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3209 | 1149 | 97 | 71.13% | 3194.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 780 | 407 | 31 | 61.29% | 2163.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 412 | 841 | 5 | 80.0% | 2211.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1929 | 744 | 205 | 57.07% | 2293.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1234 | 556 | 87 | 47.13% | 1998.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4280 | 1209 | 34 | 47.06% | 3631.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1317 | 620 | 115 | 50.43% | 1565.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1503 | 943 | 51 | 56.86% | 1943.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1230 | 612 | 135 | 55.56% | 1876.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 311 | 278 | 10 | 40.0% | 884.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 190 | 245 | 44 | 72.73% | 794.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 506 | 402 | 122 | 50.0% | 1621.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 903 | 587 | 45 | 55.56% | 1961.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2497 | 994 | 62 | 61.29% | 4134.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1292 | 622 | 21 | 38.1% | 1728.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 31 | 118 | 6 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1305 | 824 | 17 | 64.71% | 2670.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2380 | 980 | 75 | 44.0% | 2312.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1142 | 814 | 9 | 55.56% | 2590.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4166 | 1249 | 47 | 65.96% | 4191.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 139 | 127 | 98 | 44.9% | 667.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1357 | 636 | 112 | 50.89% | 1583.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 804 | 857 | 1 | 100.0% | 907.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3360 | 1149 | 48 | 50.0% | 3628.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 392 | 328 | 107 | 54.21% | 572.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 3038 | 1391 | 161 | 68.32% | 4399.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1317 | 646 | 15 | 40.0% | 1717.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 509 | 328 | 47 | 53.19% | 1401.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 203 | 236 | 33 | 57.58% | 534.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1743 | 661 | 156 | 58.33% | 2277.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2915 | 1179 | 30 | 46.67% | 2836.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1456 | 630 | 86 | 52.33% | 1637.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2036 | 928 | 48 | 52.08% | 2179.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4021 | 1048 | 103 | 62.14% | 4163.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 154 | 245 | 3 | 66.67% | 714.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4057 | 1124 | 74 | 63.51% | 3636.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 417 | 374 | 76 | 50.0% | 1227.7 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1416 | 1544 | 1 | 100.0% | 2032.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2140 | 965 | 267 | 55.81% | 3180.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 0 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3590 | 1129 | 201 | 63.68% | 4118.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 333 | 270 | 92 | 52.17% | 694.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2677 | 987 | 53 | 62.26% | 2664.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1154 | 617 | 93 | 58.06% | 2281.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 552 | 409 | 5 | 60.0% | 1634.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2116 | 1019 | 47 | 59.57% | 2523.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 112 | 101 | 34 | 41.18% | 449.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1989 | 708 | 246 | 64.23% | 2722.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2673 | 806 | 68 | 42.65% | 2254.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 807 | 331 | 113 | 44.25% | 999.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60 | 94 | 4 | 25.0% | 47.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1256 | 656 | 211 | 49.29% | 1749.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3218 | 999 | 352 | 55.11% | 3024.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2755 | 1120 | 83 | 54.22% | 2475.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 134 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 585.2 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 217 | 167 | 7 | 0.0% | 610.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2340 | 905 | 45 | 51.11% | 2552.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1475 | 859 | 32 | 46.88% | 2297.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 730 | 860 | 13 | 69.23% | 2030.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 863 | 634 | 57 | 45.61% | 2581.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 304 | 290 | 35 | 54.29% | 702.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 415 | 306 | 73 | 49.32% | 881.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2403 | 1228 | 5 | 80.0% | 2812.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 183 | 148 | 39 | 51.28% | 394.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2269 | 598 | 1007 | 51.14% | 2349.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 222 | 286 | 31 | 58.06% | 789.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1163 | 605 | 126 | 57.94% | 1806.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 366 | 228 | 95 | 41.05% | 611.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2752 | 1229 | 23 | 69.57% | 3271.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2060 | 742 | 7 | 42.86% | 1355.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3791 | 1168 | 64 | 65.63% | 3504.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2215 | 1033 | 14 | 64.29% | 2308.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 338 | 392 | 146 | 48.63% | 819.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3576 | 1041 | 224 | 58.04% | 3322.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 201 | 166 | 14 | 50.0% | 552.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3068 | 842 | 161 | 57.76% | 2741.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 346 | 389 | 85 | 42.35% | 1309.5 |
| IS | 7 | 909 | 490 | 335 | 53.13% | 1396.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 980 | 627 | 5 | 60.0% | 1424.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 219 | 252 | 23 | 65.22% | 1015.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2313 | 803 | 104 | 53.85% | 2163.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 108 | 139 | 34 | 41.18% | 270.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3924 | 1160 | 218 | 62.84% | 4584.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2167 | 646 | 305 | 52.13% | 2355.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1296 | 715 | 22 | 59.09% | 1589.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 224 | 251 | 61 | 54.1% | 848.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 525 | 272 | 30 | 50.0% | 1302.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 253 | 262 | 9 | 55.56% | 972.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1885 | 895 | 87 | 50.57% | 1831.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 82 | 148 | 77 | 50.65% | 240.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 983 | 573 | 45 | 51.11% | 2272.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 623 | 479 | 63 | 47.62% | 1010.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3579 | 1142 | 82 | 62.2% | 3732.4 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3654 | 1100 | 186 | 56.99% | 3369.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2571 | 708 | 175 | 58.29% | 2306.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 123 | 134 | 27 | 44.44% | 115.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2490 | 1130 | 44 | 65.91% | 3299.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 185 | 246 | 24 | 58.33% | 893.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 752 | 422 | 177 | 50.85% | 1330.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2611 | 1066 | 81 | 61.73% | 3002.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 236 | 210 | 57 | 40.35% | 400.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 350 | 243 | 50 | 50.0% | 1348.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 742 | 407 | 992 | 51.21% | 1425.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1350 | 517 | 459 | 45.75% | 1344.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1421 | 825 | 64 | 54.69% | 1639.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 67 | 129 | 3 | 66.67% | 410.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 589 | 556 | 585 | 54.36% | 1388.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 497 | 288 | 64 | 64.06% | 1235.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 841 | 599 | 86 | 53.49% | 1795.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 215 | 252 | 15 | 53.33% | 840.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2935 | 733 | 110 | 51.82% | 2108.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2201 | 1186 | 68 | 67.65% | 3672.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2383 | 681 | 429 | 51.28% | 2239.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 618 | 724 | 22 | 54.55% | 2402.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 501 | 332 | 95 | 50.53% | 1274.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 596 | 333 | 75 | 53.33% | 959.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1402 | 646 | 659 | 57.66% | 2598.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 190 | 193 | 14 | 57.14% | 553.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 856 | 457 | 79 | 55.7% | 1797.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 142 | 279 | 232 | 49.57% | 323.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1190 | 603 | 80 | 52.5% | 2527.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1755 | 699 | 65 | 53.85% | 1939.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2988 | 950 | 70 | 54.29% | 2909.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3440 | 895 | 7 | 28.57% | 1830.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 354 | 260 | 46 | 47.83% | 731.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 268 | 259 | 23 | 43.48% | 814.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 753 | 380 | 85 | 51.76% | 1096.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 119 | 187 | 139 | 45.32% | 588.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2419 | 952 | 99 | 52.53% | 2767.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2553 | 1418 | 5 | 80.0% | 3483.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 174 | 158 | 26 | 38.46% | 189.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 202 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 1426.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1376 | 507 | 184 | 50.54% | 1775.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1318 | 501 | 94 | 53.19% | 2054.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 151 | 262 | 22 | 54.55% | 600.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 307 | 276 | 9 | 55.56% | 1183.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 245 | 259 | 14 | 50.0% | 676.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3609 | 1110 | 122 | 62.3% | 3848.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 184 | 284 | 97 | 57.73% | 836.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 43 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3067 | 1566 | 1 | 100.0% | 3955.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 120 | 118 | 26 | 50.0% | 624.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4101 | 1173 | 219 | 63.01% | 4108.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2099 | 999 | 61 | 50.82% | 2538.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1291 | 786 | 76 | 53.95% | 1837.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 180 | 228 | 5 | 60.0% | 912.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3857 | 1191 | 78 | 62.82% | 3632.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1855 | 570 | 261 | 46.36% | 2181.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2759 | 701 | 304 | 54.93% | 2288.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 120 | 177 | 23 | 43.48% | 404.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 343 | 432 | 3 | 66.67% | 2088.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 183 | 176 | 49 | 48.98% | 449.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3422 | 869 | 619 | 61.39% | 3658.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 186 | 228 | 56 | 67.86% | 987.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3115 | 970 | 87 | 51.72% | 2985.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3143 | 869 | 58 | 51.72% | 2617.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 167 | 221 | 51 | 58.82% | 877.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1445 | 626 | 24 | 41.67% | 2131.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1735 | 1051 | 105 | 60.95% | 3062.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 106 | 150 | 124 | 52.42% | 499.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 386 | 299 | 76 | 48.68% | 990.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2342 | 927 | 133 | 57.89% | 2489.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 543 | 457 | 339 | 49.26% | 1152.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 179 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 866.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1161 | 1152 | 2 | 50.0% | 2719.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 327 | 261 | 72 | 48.61% | 614.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 757 | 438 | 467 | 50.54% | 1679.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1514 | 705 | 88 | 54.55% | 2296.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1240 | 951 | 56 | 64.29% | 2602.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2133 | 948 | 84 | 55.95% | 2794.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1210 | 454 | 22 | 40.91% | 1906.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1190 | 556 | 302 | 51.99% | 1868.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2577 | 1181 | 69 | 66.67% | 3126.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1459 | 560 | 396 | 53.03% | 1430.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 200 | 238 | 37 | 54.05% | 585.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1125 | 516 | 233 | 48.07% | 1234.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 166 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 1016.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3215 | 981 | 303 | 57.1% | 3347.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 574 | 552 | 94 | 48.94% | 975.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4195 | 998 | 4 | 50.0% | 3848.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 524 | 411 | 2 | 50.0% | 1538.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1844 | 991 | 72 | 59.72% | 2225.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 585 | 464 | 21 | 38.1% | 1662.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3890 | 1212 | 143 | 62.94% | 3258.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 77 | 191 | 7 | 57.14% | 250.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3294 | 1697 | 1 | 100.0% | 4841.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 196 | 197 | 118 | 47.46% | 463.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2265 | 630 | 1059 | 52.6% | 2008.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 764 | 435 | 27 | 59.26% | 1388.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2702 | 964 | 14 | 35.71% | 2744.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 746 | 570 | 24 | 50.0% | 852.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3156 | 970 | 225 | 56.0% | 3012.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2058 | 938 | 94 | 56.38% | 2379.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1116 | 627 | 43 | 48.84% | 2512.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 266 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1934.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 422 | 469 | 59 | 67.8% | 1749.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2337 | 881 | 82 | 51.22% | 2825.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 333 | 233 | 69 | 46.38% | 929.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 213 | 315 | 52 | 63.46% | 954.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1904 | 900 | 99 | 51.52% | 1999.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1915 | 1216 | 29 | 62.07% | 3236.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 92 | 148 | 15 | 46.67% | 237.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 226 | 237 | 32 | 59.38% | 754.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1903 | 870 | 1235 | 59.27% | 2985.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1582 | 1003 | 29 | 79.31% | 2763.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1437 | 549 | 64 | 45.31% | 1094.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 112 | 178 | 120 | 51.67% | 243.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2595 | 1246 | 185 | 59.46% | 3179.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 93 | 140 | 52 | 46.15% | 311.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1698 | 640 | 1517 | 54.58% | 2430.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3481 | 1062 | 37 | 67.57% | 3252.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 118 | 173 | 16 | 50.0% | 327.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 305 | 205 | 11 | 63.64% | 1456.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4994 | 1369 | 4 | 50.0% | 5176.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 151 | 170 | 18 | 55.56% | 592.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2866 | 941 | 393 | 57.51% | 2888.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2120 | 1009 | 262 | 60.69% | 2767.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 865 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 2331.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2372 | 754 | 218 | 56.88% | 2173.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2002 | 1053 | 2 | 50.0% | 2621.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1886 | 648 | 347 | 46.97% | 1635.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 505 | 349 | 336 | 53.27% | 1113.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 200 | 294 | 85 | 50.59% | 463.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 119 | 179 | 9 | 66.67% | 428.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 156 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 787.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1775 | 572 | 2 | 0.0% | 2605.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3814 | 954 | 117 | 57.26% | 3185.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1361 | 641 | 95 | 46.32% | 1217.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3471 | 1298 | 51 | 64.71% | 4126.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1283 | 864 | 18 | 50.0% | 2737.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2093 | 611 | 101 | 60.4% | 2051.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2842 | 930 | 100 | 52.0% | 2332.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 3630 | 989 | 93 | 48.39% | 3747.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1311 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 4646.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3753 | 1200 | 217 | 60.83% | 4070.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3810 | 958 | 220 | 62.73% | 4311.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 53 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 113 | 211 | 17 | 58.82% | 357.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 992 | 1105 | 7 | 71.43% | 4051.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3663 | 1051 | 517 | 58.99% | 3580.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 219 | 379 | 327 | 47.4% | 491.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2130 | 898 | 39 | 69.23% | 2730.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3330 | 1350 | 124 | 64.52% | 3969.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 304 | 265 | 32 | 43.75% | 933.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2049 | 896 | 53 | 50.94% | 2879.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2669 | 1440 | 116 | 66.38% | 4394.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 220 | 165 | 14 | 42.86% | 725.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 2389 | 1156 | 94 | 58.51% | 3285.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2716 | 1123 | 29 | 68.97% | 3311.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 132 | 195 | 105 | 55.24% | 483.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 209 | 215 | 4 | 50.0% | 1036.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2291 | 954 | 40 | 55.0% | 2120.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 207 | 270 | 640 | 55.16% | 1218.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2033 | 602 | 1060 | 49.15% | 1809.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 740 | 518 | 202 | 53.96% | 1527.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 632 | 466 | 19 | 57.89% | 2276.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2301 | 1131 | 15 | 73.33% | 3000.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4665 | 1358 | 44 | 65.91% | 4250.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1568 | 627 | 654 | 53.82% | 1871.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3408 | 989 | 157 | 52.87% | 3285.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 228 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 1370.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 556 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 3308.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 565 | 257 | 218 | 48.62% | 1427.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1967 | 628 | 519 | 52.99% | 1649.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3047 | 1202 | 24 | 62.5% | 3253.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 261 | 259 | 4 | 50.0% | 1123.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 618 | 384 | 39 | 48.72% | 1517.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1000 | 373 | 163 | 49.08% | 1263.8 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2326 | 995 | 107 | 54.21% | 2588.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2654 | 1080 | 42 | 61.9% | 2899.7 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2179 | 1049 | 10 | 60.0% | 2623.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 794 | 717 | 12 | 58.33% | 3023.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1552 | 869 | 31 | 61.29% | 2316.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3014 | 904 | 586 | 54.1% | 3107.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 303 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 1163.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 737 | 535 | 60 | 60.0% | 1582.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1770 | 1048 | 41 | 51.22% | 4530.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 905 | 430 | 173 | 54.91% | 1104.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1406 | 941 | 13 | 61.54% | 3512.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 139 | 248 | 35 | 40.0% | 625.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 889 | 511 | 80 | 48.75% | 3623.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 271 | 205 | 88 | 36.36% | 562.8 |
| null | 0 | 2170 | 740 | 22 | 54.55% | 0.0 |