| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9663 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 0.0 | 9.86 | 9.86 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 61.49% | 0.0% | 71.43% | 71.43% | 71.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 2479.95 | 0 | 3075.79 | 3075.79 | 3075.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1100.99 | 0 | 802.0 | 802.0 | 802.0 |
| WN8 | 3696 | 0 | 3163 (-1) | 3822 | 4881 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 16.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1310 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 373 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VlaD_PrK_nO_MERCY][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VlaD_PrK_nO_MERCY.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1610 | 1041 | 41 | 60.98% | 4395.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1387 | 675 | 1 | 0.0% | 2489.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 3053 | 1443 | 67 | 56.72% | 5173.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2923 | 1429 | 115 | 78.26% | 5668.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 2021 | 1378 | 22 | 77.27% | 4899.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1502 | 1004 | 14 | 71.43% | 2436.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2575 | 1082 | 27 | 55.56% | 2937.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2297 | 1040 | 107 | 62.62% | 3662.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2420 | 1186 | 26 | 61.54% | 3409.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 988 | 530 | 35 | 65.71% | 3498.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3817 | 1277 | 100 | 63.0% | 4789.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1641 | 1175 | 9 | 77.78% | 3947.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 658 | 381 | 5 | 60.0% | 2018.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1988 | 1274 | 27 | 59.26% | 3665.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 890 | 777 | 12 | 75.0% | 3146.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2508 | 1646 | 15 | 86.67% | 6130.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1448 | 925 | 17 | 64.71% | 2264.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1811 | 1161 | 99 | 65.66% | 4009.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3159 | 1125 | 136 | 58.09% | 3990.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2068 | 1154 | 36 | 69.44% | 3442.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2895 | 974 | 58 | 55.17% | 2433.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 2122 | 1250 | 11 | 72.73% | 4825.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1044 | 581 | 17 | 70.59% | 6325.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 2055 | 1080 | 36 | 69.44% | 3609.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2830 | 1124 | 30 | 56.67% | 3503.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1567 | 837 | 8 | 50.0% | 2256.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2389 | 1254 | 118 | 60.17% | 4064.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2236 | 1143 | 78 | 58.97% | 3456.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2910 | 1120 | 67 | 64.18% | 3689.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1541 | 1127 | 14 | 64.29% | 4701.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2519 | 1204 | 87 | 67.82% | 4392.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2231 | 1261 | 87 | 67.82% | 3977.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1429 | 819 | 61 | 45.9% | 3430.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2886 | 949 | 152 | 57.89% | 3013.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2028 | 991 | 39 | 64.1% | 2533.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1966 | 937 | 25 | 44.0% | 2552.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2901 | 1037 | 36 | 63.89% | 2854.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2686 | 1247 | 127 | 56.69% | 4009.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1977 | 1146 | 15 | 66.67% | 2588.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1356 | 838 | 42 | 71.43% | 2403.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1931 | 1153 | 19 | 73.68% | 5294.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1870 | 1137 | 16 | 62.5% | 4169.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 2394 | 1052 | 29 | 51.72% | 2939.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4003 | 1084 | 74 | 51.35% | 4412.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2237 | 1181 | 98 | 68.37% | 3792.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2869 | 855 | 72 | 44.44% | 2652.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 668 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 871.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1532 | 1033 | 17 | 64.71% | 5185.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1896 | 948 | 38 | 50.0% | 2148.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 984 | 630 | 12 | 33.33% | 2420.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1633 | 1245 | 3 | 100.0% | 10203.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2707 | 1129 | 70 | 58.57% | 3166.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2297 | 1079 | 46 | 52.17% | 3530.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2438 | 832 | 15 | 26.67% | 2290.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1320 | 929 | 10 | 80.0% | 1930.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 944 | 589 | 2 | 0.0% | 896.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1777 | 956 | 25 | 48.0% | 2151.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 730 | 399 | 19 | 47.37% | 917.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2759 | 1214 | 50 | 68.0% | 3867.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3854 | 1464 | 92 | 67.39% | 5262.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1806 | 1005 | 19 | 63.16% | 2739.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 795 | 474 | 12 | 33.33% | 1269.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2540 | 1185 | 60 | 60.0% | 3765.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 888 | 876 | 12 | 58.33% | 3440.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1828 | 781 | 26 | 53.85% | 1998.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3418 | 788 | 102 | 57.84% | 3108.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2077 | 961 | 54 | 40.74% | 2556.2 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2031 | 1118 | 173 | 53.18% | 3269.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1678 | 908 | 27 | 44.44% | 2872.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3120 | 993 | 84 | 55.95% | 3285.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1760 | 904 | 35 | 57.14% | 3105.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2620 | 1008 | 71 | 67.61% | 4269.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2793 | 1004 | 13 | 84.62% | 3628.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1315 | 977 | 35 | 60.0% | 5067.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1647 | 1117 | 27 | 70.37% | 4446.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2704 | 1463 | 33 | 60.61% | 5696.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2013 | 1081 | 2 | 50.0% | 2775.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1574 | 1213 | 57 | 61.4% | 5467.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2573 | 1098 | 65 | 75.38% | 3436.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3408 | 1054 | 62 | 53.23% | 3054.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1385 | 967 | 22 | 59.09% | 3495.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1368 | 1071 | 10 | 60.0% | 6663.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3277 | 821 | 115 | 64.35% | 2954.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1718 | 1207 | 14 | 64.29% | 4655.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2331 | 1333 | 22 | 81.82% | 4013.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1359 | 896 | 5 | 40.0% | 2031.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2479 | 1095 | 29 | 48.28% | 3412.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3742 | 1055 | 124 | 68.55% | 3786.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 521 | 466 | 6 | 66.67% | 2472.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 944 | 777 | 16 | 37.5% | 5852.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1790 | 1152 | 27 | 62.96% | 3697.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3015 | 1065 | 46 | 69.57% | 2827.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3481 | 1035 | 86 | 60.47% | 4369.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2254 | 1325 | 36 | 72.22% | 4721.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2531 | 1155 | 408 | 62.99% | 3457.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2000 | 525 | 7 | 0.0% | 1315.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1465 | 1115 | 20 | 80.0% | 6071.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2168 | 1086 | 12 | 66.67% | 2810.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 2073 | 1271 | 18 | 66.67% | 5176.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 965 | 813 | 5 | 100.0% | 3782.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1381 | 1306 | 2 | 100.0% | 10144.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1699 | 731 | 8 | 25.0% | 1689.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 302 | 473 | 1 | 100.0% | 739.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2067 | 1337 | 10 | 90.0% | 3327.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3240 | 1139 | 84 | 63.1% | 3796.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1484 | 998 | 13 | 46.15% | 3678.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2852 | 1049 | 52 | 65.38% | 3341.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2464 | 1114 | 11 | 45.45% | 2906.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1209 | 906 | 20 | 70.0% | 2917.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3697 | 1018 | 153 | 54.9% | 3368.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2932 | 1056 | 82 | 67.07% | 3732.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2238 | 1100 | 146 | 55.48% | 3197.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1891 | 1446 | 3 | 100.0% | 9418.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1337 | 966 | 19 | 57.89% | 3555.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1845 | 1009 | 37 | 56.76% | 3383.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1128 | 806 | 14 | 50.0% | 3407.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3486 | 981 | 43 | 46.51% | 3521.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3597 | 1358 | 121 | 63.64% | 4724.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2764 | 1189 | 82 | 67.07% | 4591.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1809 | 846 | 16 | 43.75% | 1744.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1981 | 1010 | 44 | 54.55% | 3577.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1014 | 348 | 2 | 0.0% | 1160.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2557 | 1042 | 5 | 80.0% | 2951.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2326 | 1193 | 203 | 59.11% | 3879.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1121 | 832 | 13 | 69.23% | 4829.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2373 | 1167 | 83 | 56.63% | 4395.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1856 | 1239 | 5 | 60.0% | 4014.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1894 | 1163 | 12 | 50.0% | 5757.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1586 | 1144 | 15 | 80.0% | 4467.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3247 | 976 | 92 | 59.78% | 3329.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1897 | 1010 | 29 | 55.17% | 2755.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1884 | 1325 | 2 | 100.0% | 2350.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1759 | 1006 | 23 | 56.52% | 4731.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2200 | 1431 | 29 | 93.1% | 4293.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1144 | 808 | 15 | 66.67% | 2582.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 3231 | 1232 | 85 | 67.06% | 4326.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 2059 | 1463 | 17 | 82.35% | 7566.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1013 | 696 | 8 | 50.0% | 2917.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 860 | 610 | 7 | 57.14% | 1868.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2584 | 1357 | 252 | 67.86% | 3667.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1331 | 1108 | 10 | 80.0% | 8144.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2208 | 1093 | 109 | 59.63% | 3158.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2850 | 998 | 87 | 58.62% | 2856.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2528 | 1230 | 215 | 58.6% | 3664.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1691 | 969 | 41 | 60.98% | 5181.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1384 | 1049 | 10 | 80.0% | 3769.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1873 | 1169 | 24 | 50.0% | 4574.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1858 | 1014 | 17 | 64.71% | 2680.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 999 | 776 | 13 | 61.54% | 3926.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1838 | 1287 | 11 | 72.73% | 5411.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2633 | 622 | 11 | 36.36% | 1546.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2318 | 1258 | 57 | 64.91% | 3642.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1120 | 936 | 6 | 66.67% | 3991.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3185 | 1250 | 69 | 68.12% | 4817.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1647 | 1101 | 58 | 50.0% | 3788.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2683 | 609 | 5 | 20.0% | 1976.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2055 | 1214 | 37 | 64.86% | 3040.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2288 | 1054 | 3 | 66.67% | 2784.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1222 | 1140 | 5 | 100.0% | 4883.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1551 | 1160 | 11 | 72.73% | 3276.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1834 | 1119 | 13 | 69.23% | 3745.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1786 | 958 | 8 | 62.5% | 2723.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2724 | 1218 | 75 | 65.33% | 4355.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1877 | 1169 | 31 | 64.52% | 3228.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1436 | 943 | 20 | 70.0% | 5291.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2734 | 1137 | 176 | 61.36% | 4203.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1890 | 1120 | 28 | 50.0% | 3642.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1465 | 1032 | 18 | 66.67% | 4126.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1304 | 1030 | 6 | 83.33% | 4153.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2103 | 918 | 27 | 48.15% | 2915.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1381 | 1127 | 9 | 88.89% | 2146.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2655 | 1030 | 35 | 62.86% | 3153.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1515 | 1097 | 6 | 66.67% | 7398.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3243 | 1173 | 78 | 55.13% | 3553.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2300 | 1256 | 30 | 70.0% | 3771.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1112 | 986 | 11 | 90.91% | 4240.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2184 | 1261 | 29 | 68.97% | 4308.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2291 | 1210 | 95 | 65.26% | 3874.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3407 | 997 | 60 | 65.0% | 3394.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1409 | 976 | 17 | 47.06% | 3552.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1051 | 947 | 139 | 58.99% | 2872.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1990 | 1276 | 21 | 80.95% | 5080.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1402 | 1272 | 56 | 69.64% | 4123.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1423 | 828 | 28 | 53.57% | 1758.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3814 | 1330 | 121 | 63.64% | 4794.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 630 | 572 | 2 | 100.0% | 1325.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1063 | 706 | 12 | 75.0% | 3389.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1163 | 873 | 207 | 58.94% | 2939.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1584 | 784 | 24 | 45.83% | 2456.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3458 | 1008 | 54 | 70.37% | 3095.9 |
| IS | 7 | 2405 | 1333 | 20 | 60.0% | 4423.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 947 | 732 | 29 | 68.97% | 2947.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2977 | 1129 | 100 | 60.0% | 3604.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1961 | 1204 | 35 | 62.86% | 3460.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3510 | 1160 | 86 | 65.12% | 4684.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1400 | 779 | 29 | 55.17% | 3020.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2834 | 1017 | 73 | 64.38% | 3893.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1237 | 736 | 33 | 63.64% | 4895.8 |
| null | 0 | 3307 | 948 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2282 | 1018 | 193 | 58.55% | 3832.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2389 | 1062 | 5 | 80.0% | 2406.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2968 | 1181 | 180 | 67.22% | 3685.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1293 | 791 | 17 | 58.82% | 2580.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 2251 | 1319 | 9 | 55.56% | 5431.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1602 | 1023 | 8 | 50.0% | 3698.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2474 | 1194 | 23 | 52.17% | 3595.2 |