| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40019 | 0 | 59 | 146 | 577 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 0.0 | 8.19 | 9.17 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.41% | 0.0% | 42.37% | 43.84% | 45.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.49 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 995.55 | 0 | 981.78 | 1150.68 | 1167.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 474.88 | 0 | 412.0 | 501.0 | 539.0 |
| WN8 | 1028 | 0 | 789 (-1) | 934 (-1) | 1068 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 59 | 51 | 111 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.1 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 38.98% | 45.1% | 41.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.71 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1057 | 1107 | 519 | 836.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.32 | 1.39 | 1.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 135 | 394 | 293 | 345.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 6.98 | 6.86 | 6.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 278 | 651 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.64 |
| Winrate | 18.18% | 33.81% | 47.77% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.46 | 0.66 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 871 | 998 | 475 | 900.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.82 | 0.53 | 0.52 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 272 | 377 | 308 | 249.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 6.19 | 6.39 | 5.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VizinRUS63][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VizinRUS63.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 441 | 413 | 102 | 50.0% | 736.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 1192 | 499 | 73 | 49.32% | 787.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 559 | 516 | 26 | 50.0% | 429.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1007 | 490 | 3514 | 48.83% | 1093.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 0 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 120 | 218 | 108 | 43.52% | 172.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 585 | 429 | 359 | 46.24% | 923.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 201 | 335 | 234 | 50.0% | 518.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 149 | 245 | 17 | 35.29% | 383.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1525 | 509 | 286 | 45.1% | 1182.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 489 | 516 | 61 | 52.46% | 647.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 90 | 138 | 28 | 46.43% | 303.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 983 | 486 | 2195 | 52.98% | 1380.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1376 | 655 | 27 | 44.44% | 751.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1284 | 596 | 192 | 48.96% | 846.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1227 | 542 | 2730 | 51.32% | 1451.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 656 | 434 | 49 | 53.06% | 1063.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 206 | 175 | 14 | 35.71% | 651.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 808 | 380 | 161 | 49.07% | 991.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1147 | 464 | 296 | 48.31% | 1105.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 173 | 350 | 2 | 50.0% | 819.7 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 222 | 268 | 32 | 50.0% | 621.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 849 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 1574.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 846 | 458 | 98 | 40.82% | 539.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 102 | 6 | 16.67% | 85.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 281 | 340 | 4 | 25.0% | 189.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 319 | 334 | 21 | 66.67% | 1317.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 196 | 159 | 6 | 33.33% | 225.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 151 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 714.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1226 | 452 | 380 | 42.11% | 1036.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 331 | 330 | 44 | 50.0% | 746.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 939 | 474 | 342 | 49.42% | 945.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 660 | 628 | 42 | 52.38% | 952.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 60 | 106 | 4 | 25.0% | 69.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 363 | 375 | 5 | 60.0% | 1004.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1256 | 420 | 60 | 43.33% | 639.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 716 | 348 | 59 | 47.46% | 848.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 681 | 416 | 66 | 54.55% | 1340.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 135 | 209 | 4 | 50.0% | 450.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 799 | 408 | 354 | 48.02% | 819.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 626 | 460 | 156 | 56.41% | 1240.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1296 | 495 | 192 | 36.46% | 718.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 73 | 231 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 333 | 366 | 4 | 75.0% | 1465.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1389 | 607 | 806 | 48.01% | 1057.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 350 | 259 | 82 | 52.44% | 796.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1433 | 567 | 484 | 47.52% | 1293.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 151 | 187 | 13 | 30.77% | 460.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 298 | 303 | 97 | 48.45% | 422.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 619 | 325 | 356 | 46.35% | 631.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 198 | 346 | 50 | 50.0% | 518.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 389 | 308 | 199 | 46.73% | 546.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 194 | 18 | 55.56% | 173.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 165 | 222 | 8 | 50.0% | 515.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 158 | 179 | 18 | 61.11% | 553.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 934 | 537 | 60 | 36.67% | 327.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 81 | 198 | 8 | 50.0% | 285.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 495 | 269 | 166 | 42.77% | 598.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 946 | 463 | 516 | 50.19% | 1127.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1353 | 565 | 391 | 45.01% | 894.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 993 | 515 | 52 | 44.23% | 755.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1064 | 501 | 12 | 50.0% | 1186.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 34 | 85 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 599 | 567 | 4 | 50.0% | 858.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1420 | 542 | 1889 | 46.59% | 1028.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1198 | 522 | 85 | 38.82% | 632.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 356 | 370 | 99 | 48.48% | 931.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 865 | 500 | 65 | 49.23% | 837.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 246 | 412 | 8 | 75.0% | 551.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 44 | 94 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 438 | 414 | 50 | 58.0% | 1098.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 376 | 360 | 98 | 53.06% | 737.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 518 | 380 | 133 | 50.38% | 952.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 906 | 627 | 120 | 43.33% | 779.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 138 | 223 | 48 | 52.08% | 403.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 89 | 107 | 9 | 44.44% | 194.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1016 | 527 | 18 | 55.56% | 737.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 985 | 463 | 96 | 37.5% | 479.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1003 | 462 | 195 | 46.67% | 1150.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 395 | 282 | 38 | 47.37% | 1031.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1139 | 648 | 164 | 48.17% | 920.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 370 | 282 | 6 | 33.33% | 363.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 284 | 192 | 4 | 25.0% | 715.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 397 | 407 | 11 | 72.73% | 1623.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 608 | 450 | 186 | 41.4% | 747.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 175 | 206 | 45 | 51.11% | 392.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 164 | 237 | 11 | 45.45% | 348.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 155 | 188 | 65 | 41.54% | 391.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 965 | 468 | 280 | 51.07% | 1054.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 616 | 394 | 166 | 48.8% | 835.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1978 | 806 | 2 | 50.0% | 3120.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 216 | 187 | 5 | 20.0% | 470.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 185 | 220 | 79 | 53.16% | 453.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 409 | 271 | 9 | 22.22% | 753.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 539 | 307 | 60 | 45.0% | 682.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1597 | 556 | 1331 | 48.53% | 1167.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1041 | 442 | 308 | 46.75% | 912.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 405 | 354 | 7 | 71.43% | 1279.7 |
| IS | 7 | 651 | 448 | 339 | 48.38% | 765.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 803 | 498 | 92 | 39.13% | 443.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 128 | 198 | 32 | 40.63% | 163.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 548 | 369 | 10 | 60.0% | 591.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1309 | 621 | 315 | 55.56% | 1208.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1095 | 537 | 335 | 50.45% | 1266.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1167 | 531 | 222 | 46.85% | 726.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 639 | 479 | 8 | 62.5% | 695.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 159 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 742.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1407 | 594 | 817 | 47.74% | 1014.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1049 | 488 | 2263 | 48.43% | 1179.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 136 | 172 | 8 | 50.0% | 567.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 143 | 338 | 24 | 62.5% | 494.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 703 | 399 | 38 | 50.0% | 746.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 472 | 444 | 18 | 61.11% | 1060.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 229 | 281 | 71 | 45.07% | 415.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 291 | 217 | 20 | 45.0% | 578.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1063 | 583 | 58 | 43.1% | 712.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 211 | 209 | 18 | 72.22% | 761.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 254 | 215 | 46 | 43.48% | 395.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 749 | 459 | 73 | 42.47% | 730.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 514 | 388 | 923 | 50.92% | 971.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 80 | 95 | 6 | 16.67% | 138.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 74 | 110 | 9 | 55.56% | 226.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 249 | 281 | 11 | 72.73% | 791.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 808 | 449 | 102 | 51.96% | 1101.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 479 | 421 | 10 | 30.0% | 44.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 560 | 391 | 532 | 49.06% | 855.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 8 | 76 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 412 | 330 | 5 | 20.0% | 109.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 648 | 411 | 169 | 46.75% | 1046.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 18 | 108 | 3 | 66.67% | 218.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 103 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 241.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 141 | 169 | 61 | 45.9% | 416.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 102 | 143 | 21 | 57.14% | 426.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1108 | 556 | 64 | 40.63% | 839.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 226 | 172 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 155 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 599.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 978 | 438 | 333 | 48.35% | 716.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 174 | 537 | 2 | 50.0% | 399.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 77 | 144 | 20 | 45.0% | 73.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1446 | 536 | 1889 | 45.58% | 1049.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 282 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 862.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 861 | 370 | 10 | 10.0% | 654.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 306 | 253 | 21 | 52.38% | 751.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 480 | 420 | 173 | 51.45% | 885.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 562 | 405 | 71 | 47.89% | 796.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1236 | 576 | 560 | 47.32% | 860.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 284 | 270 | 36 | 55.56% | 730.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1054 | 514 | 420 | 53.33% | 1041.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 210 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 717.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 612 | 394 | 28 | 35.71% | 1161.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 293 | 183 | 4 | 25.0% | 182.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 316 | 548 | 3 | 66.67% | 1116.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1150 | 574 | 610 | 47.87% | 1028.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 905 | 486 | 65 | 49.23% | 676.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 191 | 302 | 29 | 48.28% | 478.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 214 | 230 | 25 | 56.0% | 477.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 148 | 227 | 57 | 47.37% | 617.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1094 | 515 | 432 | 47.92% | 976.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 32 | 114 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 564 | 356 | 888 | 49.77% | 855.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 139 | 123 | 3 | 0.0% | 467.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 727 | 394 | 226 | 49.12% | 947.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 358 | 239 | 92 | 52.17% | 726.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 784 | 657 | 93 | 54.84% | 956.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 538 | 412 | 180 | 47.22% | 663.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 514 | 315 | 52 | 46.15% | 920.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 344 | 322 | 8 | 62.5% | 932.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1201 | 655 | 25 | 52.0% | 1084.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1074 | 498 | 146 | 47.95% | 823.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 886 | 444 | 163 | 47.85% | 1097.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 167 | 218 | 7 | 57.14% | 429.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 115 | 161 | 10 | 50.0% | 232.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 352 | 393 | 25 | 44.0% | 478.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 0 | 118 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 121 | 215 | 62 | 41.94% | 126.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 666 | 392 | 111 | 44.14% | 657.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 131 | 179 | 15 | 60.0% | 401.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 314 | 302 | 73 | 47.95% | 706.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 185 | 240 | 124 | 57.26% | 393.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 855 | 626 | 26 | 57.69% | 1685.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 341 | 296 | 38 | 57.89% | 886.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1175 | 394 | 15 | 33.33% | 513.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 628 | 630 | 3 | 66.67% | 2246.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 828 | 416 | 158 | 45.57% | 1044.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1205 | 612 | 77 | 35.06% | 874.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 750 | 751 | 12 | 50.0% | 833.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 296 | 284 | 34 | 44.12% | 861.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 241 | 295 | 29 | 62.07% | 1252.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 517 | 305 | 80 | 46.25% | 743.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 957 | 621 | 76 | 48.68% | 947.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 394 | 297 | 40 | 65.0% | 916.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 954 | 485 | 35 | 45.71% | 737.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1092 | 476 | 556 | 48.38% | 1008.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1019 | 481 | 51 | 43.14% | 643.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1611 | 495 | 360 | 48.33% | 1048.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1411 | 470 | 550 | 42.36% | 1020.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 258 | 284 | 91 | 49.45% | 571.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 483 | 378 | 50 | 54.0% | 1126.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 148 | 236 | 40 | 37.5% | 399.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 946 | 599 | 181 | 48.07% | 1096.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1249 | 505 | 697 | 43.62% | 843.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 640 | 343 | 164 | 50.0% | 969.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 113 | 91 | 9 | 33.33% | 381.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 212 | 383 | 204 | 43.63% | 327.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 295 | 280 | 44 | 43.18% | 594.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 390 | 366 | 1134 | 50.62% | 861.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 140 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 187.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 85 | 139 | 6 | 66.67% | 393.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 83 | 113 | 5 | 40.0% | 102.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 968 | 439 | 23 | 30.43% | 712.4 |