| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4904 | 0 | 41 | 83 | 174 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.33 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 9.1 | 8.08 |
| Winrate | 43.78% | 0.0% | 56.1% | 53.01% | 51.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 551.31 | 0 | 1001.54 | 1026.73 | 877.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 440.08 | 0 | 747.0 | 734.0 | 651.0 |
| WN8 | 427 | 0 (+1) | 711 (+3) | 710 (+6) | 756 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VitoScaletta099][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VitoScaletta099.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 137 | 121 | 9 | 44.44% | 406.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 539 | 513 | 37 | 43.24% | 352.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 453 | 401 | 128 | 34.38% | 190.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 908 | 622 | 35 | 42.86% | 967.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 610 | 524 | 37 | 40.54% | 298.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 610 | 505 | 203 | 39.9% | 354.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 256 | 266 | 8 | 50.0% | 456.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 14 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 254.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 598 | 462 | 9 | 66.67% | 1929.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 731 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 4210.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 419 | 407 | 18 | 61.11% | 965.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 727 | 573 | 8 | 37.5% | 996.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 892 | 545 | 79 | 45.57% | 400.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 126 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 89.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 731 | 396 | 14 | 21.43% | 437.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 395 | 367 | 12 | 33.33% | 1721.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 927 | 628 | 28 | 46.43% | 1183.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 631 | 479 | 12 | 33.33% | 228.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 367 | 441 | 15 | 33.33% | 46.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 42 | 38 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 157 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 599.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 317 | 332 | 14 | 57.14% | 704.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 83 | 106 | 5 | 40.0% | 30.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 322 | 356 | 3 | 66.67% | 1082.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160 | 278 | 11 | 45.45% | 399.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 17 | 35 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 528 | 310 | 66 | 43.94% | 951.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 438 | 421 | 24 | 41.67% | 293.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 545 | 411 | 10 | 40.0% | 1172.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 0 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 352 | 543 | 4 | 50.0% | 224.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 785 | 610 | 33 | 45.45% | 609.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 514 | 407 | 31 | 35.48% | 507.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 568 | 463 | 2 | 50.0% | 346.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 460 | 422 | 387 | 42.64% | 266.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 640 | 470 | 69 | 43.48% | 398.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 993 | 626 | 30 | 40.0% | 436.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 692 | 537 | 48 | 35.42% | 295.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 864 | 586 | 90 | 45.56% | 752.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 831 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 1635.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 260 | 398 | 30 | 53.33% | 306.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 0 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 362 | 341 | 79 | 46.84% | 488.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1051 | 541 | 77 | 38.96% | 443.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 513 | 588 | 24 | 54.17% | 530.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1032 | 675 | 91 | 46.15% | 721.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 192 | 128 | 5 | 60.0% | 794.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 954 | 711 | 24 | 50.0% | 641.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 378 | 442 | 2 | 50.0% | 1287.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 372 | 494 | 27 | 55.56% | 242.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 526 | 454 | 28 | 50.0% | 1160.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 724 | 707 | 2 | 100.0% | 807.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 156 | 425 | 3 | 66.67% | 411.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 167 | 157 | 10 | 50.0% | 408.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 85 | 520 | 6 | 83.33% | 263.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 864 | 616 | 136 | 47.79% | 692.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 638 | 484 | 33 | 39.39% | 892.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 580 | 432 | 471 | 41.61% | 364.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 248 | 407 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 565 | 546 | 92 | 46.74% | 400.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 653 | 503 | 79 | 50.63% | 373.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 609 | 490 | 79 | 37.97% | 341.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 208 | 174 | 20 | 25.0% | 399.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 322 | 818 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 901 | 681 | 44 | 45.45% | 468.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 752 | 588 | 10 | 40.0% | 422.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 86 | 125 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1987 | 812 | 8 | 37.5% | 803.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 217 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 498.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 588 | 502 | 57 | 35.09% | 148.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 424 | 210 | 5 | 0.0% | 1076.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 76 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 13.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 273 | 243 | 48 | 31.25% | 392.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2028 | 500 | 2 | 0.0% | 1425.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 209 | 262 | 14 | 42.86% | 165.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 368 | 240 | 10 | 20.0% | 337.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 591 | 450 | 36 | 50.0% | 968.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 70 | 83 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 710 | 585 | 10 | 60.0% | 1182.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 669 | 604 | 5 | 60.0% | 529.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 123 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 431.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 274 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 1496.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 887 | 689 | 74 | 48.65% | 503.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 2 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 131 | 213 | 18 | 55.56% | 226.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 215 | 292 | 24 | 50.0% | 251.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 423 | 386 | 183 | 44.26% | 528.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 373 | 396 | 14 | 42.86% | 403.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 820 | 545 | 9 | 33.33% | 222.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 301 | 401 | 42 | 47.62% | 407.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 234 | 312 | 9 | 55.56% | 251.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 707 | 432 | 7 | 28.57% | 388.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 569 | 759 | 25 | 56.0% | 252.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 295 | 184 | 42 | 50.0% | 602.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 822 | 511 | 9 | 44.44% | 2533.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 49 | 168 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 476 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 950.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 595 | 536 | 51 | 37.25% | 227.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 464 | 537 | 43 | 51.16% | 276.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 727 | 645 | 4 | 50.0% | 488.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 449 | 274 | 119 | 52.1% | 952.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 336 | 270 | 3 | 66.67% | 878.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 0 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 702 | 671 | 4 | 50.0% | 435.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 357 | 274 | 71 | 54.93% | 805.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 738 | 461 | 36 | 36.11% | 323.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 408 | 352 | 102 | 49.02% | 342.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 537 | 567 | 18 | 38.89% | 285.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 446 | 251 | 17 | 23.53% | 175.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 60 | 146 | 3 | 66.67% | 251.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 309 | 376 | 4 | 25.0% | 288.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 327 | 592 | 14 | 57.14% | 442.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 120 | 64 | 2 | 0.0% | 349.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 352 | 284 | 313 | 41.21% | 351.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 432 | 366 | 222 | 51.8% | 446.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 128 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 210.5 |
| IS | 7 | 449 | 383 | 147 | 38.1% | 304.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 592 | 530 | 33 | 42.42% | 170.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 116 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 331 | 285 | 54 | 37.04% | 827.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 865 | 629 | 78 | 51.28% | 918.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 606 | 467 | 4 | 25.0% | 160.1 |