| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3713 | 13 | 0 | 99 | 161 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.77 | 8.31 | 0.0 | 8.87 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.08% | 38.46% | 0.0% | 46.46% | 45.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.68 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 766.59 | 922 | 0.0 | 1160.59 | 1067.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 5 | 0.0 | 1.02 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 506.64 | 654 | 0.0 | 605.0 | 549.0 |
| WN8 | 805 | 1834 (+3) | 0 | 1319 (+14) | 470 (-33) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 942 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2498.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 945 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 338.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1311 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1424.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 762 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2543.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1086 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2917.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 730 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 707.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vitmaer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vitmaer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 341 | 140 | 4 | 25.0% | 488.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 29 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 441 | 439 | 37 | 37.84% | 481.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 749 | 506 | 27 | 55.56% | 638.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1010 | 605 | 78 | 42.31% | 1139.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 61 | 53 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 307 | 191 | 16 | 37.5% | 677.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 460 | 417 | 105 | 44.76% | 471.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 644 | 394 | 2 | 0.0% | 1628.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 133 | 171 | 5 | 20.0% | 124.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 834 | 417 | 14 | 42.86% | 551.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 225.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1510 | 839 | 26 | 57.69% | 1791.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 165 | 236 | 7 | 57.14% | 267.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 107 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 174.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 549 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 416.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 779 | 542 | 8 | 37.5% | 209.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 764 | 624 | 2 | 50.0% | 4656.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 259 | 278 | 10 | 40.0% | 499.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 0 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 223 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 824.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 477 | 420 | 87 | 45.98% | 1041.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 660 | 518 | 7 | 28.57% | 1085.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 369 | 509 | 40 | 45.0% | 573.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1596 | 570 | 83 | 43.37% | 746.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 318 | 301 | 8 | 50.0% | 950.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 0 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1300 | 691 | 99 | 46.46% | 718.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 0 | 257 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 179 | 258 | 20 | 45.0% | 83.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 158 | 176 | 2 | 0.0% | 310.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2048 | 985 | 3 | 66.67% | 2303.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 257 | 285 | 17 | 35.29% | 116.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 170 | 329 | 46 | 47.83% | 259.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 386 | 489 | 80 | 46.25% | 428.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 404 | 431 | 85 | 42.35% | 623.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 199 | 239 | 7 | 42.86% | 214.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 581 | 624 | 20 | 55.0% | 1117.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 273 | 246 | 5 | 20.0% | 1025.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 614 | 434 | 47 | 40.43% | 950.8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 550 | 477 | 27 | 33.33% | 709.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 469 | 555 | 10 | 60.0% | 2018.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 473 | 423 | 13 | 53.85% | 1286.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 142 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 21.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 169 | 137 | 17 | 29.41% | 389.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1168 | 566 | 133 | 45.11% | 615.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1331 | 549 | 78 | 46.15% | 842.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 117 | 209 | 3 | 66.67% | 589.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 745 | 389 | 36 | 41.67% | 463.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 981 | 802 | 9 | 77.78% | 3199.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 56 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 24 | 80 | 12 | 41.67% | 11.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 115 | 153 | 4 | 0.0% | 11.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1172 | 650 | 3 | 66.67% | 2363.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 371 | 462 | 3 | 66.67% | 579.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 84 | 89 | 2 | 0.0% | 202.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 356 | 144 | 5 | 0.0% | 1222.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 47 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 532 | 449 | 91 | 51.65% | 1479.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 897 | 310 | 6 | 16.67% | 466.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1788 | 681 | 93 | 48.39% | 1285.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1708 | 707 | 51 | 33.33% | 686.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 250 | 271 | 6 | 83.33% | 1028.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 629 | 394 | 6 | 66.67% | 2277.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 999 | 653 | 26 | 53.85% | 1738.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1103 | 490 | 20 | 35.0% | 753.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 815 | 572 | 5 | 60.0% | 1662.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 528 | 580 | 120 | 42.5% | 534.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 711 | 418 | 3 | 33.33% | 1542.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1627 | 680 | 121 | 50.41% | 1420.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1338 | 567 | 43 | 34.88% | 537.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 523 | 480 | 37 | 51.35% | 682.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 440 | 322 | 21 | 47.62% | 785.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 323 | 323 | 26 | 34.62% | 875.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 122 | 185 | 5 | 20.0% | 124.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1169 | 565 | 12 | 41.67% | 1171.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1074 | 738 | 2 | 100.0% | 2742.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 41 | 176 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 647 | 644 | 44 | 47.73% | 1448.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 326 | 154 | 1 | 0.0% | 591.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 0 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 235 | 210 | 4 | 25.0% | 133.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 70 | 173 | 2 | 100.0% | 303.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 488 | 353 | 31 | 38.71% | 735.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 222 | 257 | 1 | 100.0% | 1186.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 62 | 93 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 430 | 361 | 38 | 52.63% | 1190.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1948 | 839 | 43 | 44.19% | 1954.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 277 | 313 | 114 | 45.61% | 552.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 968 | 524 | 82 | 57.32% | 1502.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 138 | 171 | 87 | 40.23% | 29.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 943 | 732 | 23 | 56.52% | 832.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2293 | 747 | 4 | 75.0% | 2430.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 334 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 652.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 541 | 333 | 13 | 30.77% | 1155.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 460 | 648 | 3 | 66.67% | 2196.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1203 | 859 | 52 | 53.85% | 1870.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1201 | 422 | 4 | 25.0% | 1041.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1364 | 860 | 51 | 60.78% | 1824.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1627 | 713 | 17 | 52.94% | 1439.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 528 | 509 | 187 | 47.06% | 885.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 78 | 79 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 147 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 155.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 142 | 162 | 28 | 35.71% | 308.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 249 | 293 | 84 | 50.0% | 271.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 248 | 399 | 54 | 50.0% | 506.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 110 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 9.7 |
| null | 0 | 244 | 529 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 346 | 428 | 10 | 60.0% | 1253.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 713 | 558 | 586 | 46.93% | 632.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 880 | 610 | 45 | 53.33% | 1575.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1085 | 531 | 9 | 44.44% | 937.1 |