| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34189 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.18 | 7.18 |
| Winrate | 53.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.36% | 36.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.64 | 2.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1090.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 632.36 | 632.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 503.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 560.0 | 560.0 |
| WN8 | 1826 | 0 | 0 | 8201 | 1 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 2423 | 0 | 2423.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 322 | 0 | 322.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 17.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 29 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.15 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 44.83% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.79 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1251 | 981 | 1280.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 20.33 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 405 | 383 | 60.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 15.67 | 12.03 | 4.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vitaliysk][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vitaliysk.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1801 | 790 | 163 | 59.51% | 3174.2 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1176 | 822 | 277 | 54.15% | 2635.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 293 | 266 | 25 | 64.0% | 1143.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 55 | 118 | 32 | 40.63% | 19.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1115 | 519 | 95 | 49.47% | 2691.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1996 | 652 | 156 | 50.64% | 2257.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 806 | 761 | 26 | 50.0% | 2239.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1551 | 818 | 44 | 59.09% | 1819.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 481 | 457 | 1452 | 56.61% | 2073.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 776 | 434 | 286 | 60.49% | 2066.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1958 | 1022 | 117 | 57.26% | 2841.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 837 | 397 | 5 | 20.0% | 385.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1098 | 614 | 119 | 57.14% | 2307.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 165 | 214 | 38 | 50.0% | 410.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 42 | 113 | 7 | 42.86% | 16.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1610 | 1014 | 26 | 65.38% | 2780.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1988 | 884 | 45 | 53.33% | 1975.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 478 | 334 | 32 | 50.0% | 1235.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1514 | 515 | 659 | 51.44% | 1838.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 760 | 431 | 90 | 51.11% | 1344.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 338 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 704.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 771 | 389 | 282 | 56.38% | 1564.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1236 | 526 | 662 | 54.83% | 1519.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1685 | 557 | 180 | 42.78% | 1339.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 657 | 397 | 169 | 49.11% | 901.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1179 | 521 | 232 | 49.57% | 1372.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 108 | 142 | 15 | 46.67% | 242.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 897 | 468 | 147 | 47.62% | 720.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1076 | 421 | 383 | 50.65% | 1635.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 816 | 383 | 146 | 47.26% | 1040.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 26 | 103 | 10 | 60.0% | 161.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 489 | 232 | 124 | 56.45% | 1395.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 982 | 608 | 56 | 55.36% | 1454.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 927 | 650 | 183 | 65.03% | 3307.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 674 | 488 | 115 | 51.3% | 1256.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 647 | 553 | 172 | 57.56% | 2264.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1816 | 692 | 138 | 58.7% | 2434.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3343 | 1049 | 139 | 56.12% | 2616.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 163 | 204 | 37 | 56.76% | 498.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 862 | 571 | 134 | 65.67% | 2720.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 178 | 309 | 4 | 100.0% | 735.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 274 | 353 | 2 | 0.0% | 1573.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1254 | 556 | 196 | 56.63% | 1865.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 521 | 304 | 1 | 0.0% | 1488.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1583 | 719 | 81 | 54.32% | 1871.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 689 | 527 | 54 | 57.41% | 977.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 637 | 326 | 324 | 54.01% | 1216.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 147 | 219 | 74 | 51.35% | 618.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 732 | 467 | 137 | 58.39% | 1239.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1196 | 392 | 352 | 49.72% | 1388.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 206 | 179 | 24 | 54.17% | 603.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2356 | 803 | 191 | 61.26% | 2736.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 100 | 143 | 3 | 66.67% | 603.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1195 | 696 | 180 | 56.11% | 3046.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 137 | 214 | 14 | 64.29% | 506.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1737 | 472 | 70 | 32.86% | 1460.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 350 | 196 | 178 | 48.88% | 1094.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 538 | 317 | 93 | 51.61% | 1322.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 466 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 946.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 191 | 282 | 35 | 54.29% | 866.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 446 | 322 | 198 | 52.02% | 889.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1063 | 378 | 619 | 51.86% | 1509.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 629 | 637 | 151 | 61.59% | 3217.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 723 | 353 | 145 | 63.45% | 2022.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2009 | 665 | 134 | 50.75% | 1960.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2194 | 810 | 44 | 43.18% | 2068.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1392 | 632 | 150 | 51.33% | 2580.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 718 | 676 | 13 | 53.85% | 766.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 272 | 352 | 34 | 52.94% | 750.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 177 | 205 | 39 | 46.15% | 542.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 75 | 121 | 40 | 35.0% | 15.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2630 | 888 | 36 | 52.78% | 2055.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 308 | 292 | 48 | 58.33% | 973.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2960 | 1044 | 94 | 57.45% | 2582.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 340 | 431 | 49 | 44.9% | 1327.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 934 | 484 | 260 | 61.15% | 1750.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1020 | 371 | 156 | 51.92% | 1760.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 146 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 497.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1600 | 545 | 235 | 49.36% | 2143.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2286 | 984 | 69 | 60.87% | 2424.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 511 | 267 | 71 | 38.03% | 689.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 206 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 353.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 226 | 235 | 59 | 45.76% | 530.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 722 | 371 | 191 | 49.21% | 949.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2576 | 663 | 9 | 33.33% | 1768.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 70 | 145 | 8 | 50.0% | 151.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 496 | 332 | 19 | 57.89% | 1397.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 686 | 377 | 52 | 57.69% | 1839.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 959 | 569 | 213 | 54.93% | 2255.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1593 | 648 | 233 | 53.65% | 1968.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1816 | 590 | 68 | 48.53% | 1258.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 974 | 424 | 956 | 55.02% | 2136.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2492 | 637 | 132 | 44.7% | 2404.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 81 | 218 | 83 | 57.83% | 165.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1742 | 690 | 169 | 49.7% | 1922.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 526 | 361 | 79 | 46.84% | 1583.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1786 | 872 | 43 | 46.51% | 2217.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1733 | 633 | 253 | 56.52% | 1700.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1036 | 910 | 39 | 66.67% | 1596.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1114 | 543 | 97 | 30.93% | 1099.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 134 | 161 | 7 | 42.86% | 464.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 165 | 194 | 48 | 50.0% | 506.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1872 | 687 | 91 | 51.65% | 1504.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 285 | 207 | 12 | 41.67% | 805.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1769 | 644 | 94 | 44.68% | 1347.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 129 | 158 | 72 | 54.17% | 458.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 125 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2695 | 874 | 23 | 60.87% | 2088.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1032 | 478 | 249 | 47.79% | 1351.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 150 | 213 | 229 | 52.84% | 792.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1315 | 638 | 14 | 64.29% | 1311.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 688 | 468 | 73 | 53.42% | 2387.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2361 | 706 | 24 | 25.0% | 1592.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 783 | 408 | 143 | 53.15% | 2260.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 375 | 298 | 27 | 48.15% | 1239.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2768 | 867 | 193 | 47.67% | 2230.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 340 | 241 | 36 | 47.22% | 870.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 191 | 72 | 51.39% | 123.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 366 | 298 | 74 | 60.81% | 1322.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 262 | 348 | 96 | 51.04% | 1536.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1576 | 498 | 445 | 49.89% | 1676.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1320 | 710 | 21 | 47.62% | 2039.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1103 | 487 | 191 | 53.93% | 1811.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2327 | 875 | 117 | 55.56% | 2747.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1486 | 642 | 155 | 58.06% | 1729.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 279 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 1507.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1031 | 672 | 11 | 54.55% | 1474.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2611 | 740 | 312 | 52.88% | 2484.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 171 | 200 | 19 | 42.11% | 539.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 127 | 145 | 18 | 44.44% | 174.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 575 | 752 | 34 | 50.0% | 1958.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 41 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 472 | 335 | 308 | 53.9% | 1336.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2840 | 880 | 75 | 45.33% | 2670.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 767 | 428 | 242 | 56.2% | 1471.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 80 | 139 | 43 | 51.16% | 268.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 56 | 115 | 5 | 60.0% | 190.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1718 | 823 | 55 | 49.09% | 2039.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3046 | 1120 | 34 | 70.59% | 1971.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 551 | 279 | 172 | 48.26% | 1395.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2377 | 704 | 461 | 57.05% | 2795.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2106 | 546 | 180 | 53.89% | 1806.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 245 | 214 | 93 | 53.76% | 525.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 60 | 87 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 55 | 146 | 16 | 68.75% | 240.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1591 | 708 | 104 | 51.92% | 2037.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 477 | 306 | 128 | 42.19% | 1234.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 786 | 455 | 992 | 55.24% | 1851.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 722 | 690 | 121 | 57.85% | 2868.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 781 | 503 | 114 | 67.54% | 2124.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 297 | 299 | 17 | 41.18% | 120.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1708 | 1029 | 219 | 56.16% | 2793.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 753 | 329 | 124 | 52.42% | 1406.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 32 | 100 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 85 | 144 | 13 | 30.77% | 87.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1220 | 512 | 21 | 47.62% | 1745.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 266 | 314 | 30 | 56.67% | 953.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1586 | 760 | 363 | 50.96% | 2062.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 952 | 483 | 194 | 61.86% | 2094.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 473 | 358 | 51 | 54.9% | 998.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1008 | 573 | 138 | 47.83% | 2733.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1802 | 651 | 228 | 57.89% | 3446.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1594 | 708 | 44 | 45.45% | 1586.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1098 | 505 | 557 | 52.42% | 1468.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1525 | 756 | 133 | 63.16% | 2662.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2214 | 917 | 78 | 50.0% | 2101.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 137 | 198 | 11 | 72.73% | 615.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 230 | 312 | 9 | 55.56% | 1056.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 388 | 298 | 23 | 73.91% | 1340.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 230 | 272 | 35 | 54.29% | 701.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 86 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 164.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 103 | 175 | 247 | 56.68% | 423.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 69 | 110 | 32 | 31.25% | 0.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2286 | 643 | 680 | 51.91% | 2056.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 336 | 399 | 4 | 75.0% | 1655.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 205 | 208 | 33 | 42.42% | 814.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 372 | 360 | 23 | 73.91% | 1138.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 353 | 360 | 177 | 50.28% | 583.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1029 | 624 | 225 | 52.44% | 2927.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 691 | 485 | 42 | 52.38% | 1802.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 580 | 395 | 336 | 53.27% | 1086.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1328 | 483 | 143 | 52.45% | 1525.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 88 | 240 | 5 | 40.0% | 245.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 831 | 493 | 15 | 53.33% | 1725.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1194 | 686 | 44 | 61.36% | 2675.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 868 | 535 | 325 | 56.92% | 2069.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 74 | 99 | 4 | 25.0% | 65.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 15 | 92 | 9 | 55.56% | 137.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 817 | 434 | 920 | 51.09% | 1510.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 116 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1119 | 636 | 104 | 50.96% | 1767.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3424 | 1049 | 258 | 53.88% | 2498.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1206 | 575 | 86 | 44.19% | 1368.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1634 | 587 | 365 | 50.41% | 1827.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 129 | 215 | 49 | 51.02% | 184.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 275 | 275 | 29 | 62.07% | 1169.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 742 | 455 | 86 | 46.51% | 1027.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1408 | 637 | 142 | 57.04% | 2176.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1453 | 505 | 442 | 48.19% | 1402.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 241 | 344 | 57 | 49.12% | 1111.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 539 | 380 | 10 | 50.0% | 1855.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 740 | 774 | 59 | 54.24% | 2253.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 623 | 339 | 612 | 55.88% | 1725.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 948 | 505 | 67 | 56.72% | 2140.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 370 | 301 | 13 | 53.85% | 550.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 566 | 435 | 166 | 57.23% | 1721.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 333 | 268 | 130 | 56.92% | 1409.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 276 | 267 | 180 | 46.67% | 624.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1773 | 957 | 83 | 60.24% | 2182.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1741 | 769 | 39 | 56.41% | 1530.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 136 | 169 | 33 | 45.45% | 316.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 377 | 353 | 199 | 61.31% | 1148.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 157 | 147 | 16 | 37.5% | 358.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 178 | 187 | 44 | 54.55% | 576.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 53 | 152 | 17 | 52.94% | 127.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 937 | 455 | 307 | 51.47% | 1320.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 666 | 407 | 183 | 50.27% | 997.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 962 | 430 | 81 | 46.91% | 1236.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2167 | 1039 | 31 | 64.52% | 2306.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1913 | 893 | 49 | 42.86% | 2338.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 609 | 376 | 208 | 47.6% | 1227.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 880 | 707 | 117 | 54.7% | 2035.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 923 | 463 | 1290 | 54.19% | 2026.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 524 | 481 | 210 | 60.48% | 2267.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1095 | 538 | 35 | 57.14% | 1837.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1169 | 747 | 24 | 50.0% | 1771.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 445 | 273 | 17 | 47.06% | 1201.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1961 | 602 | 480 | 55.0% | 2175.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1635 | 836 | 84 | 54.76% | 2114.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 381 | 231 | 203 | 47.78% | 793.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 53 | 85 | 10 | 20.0% | 5.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 443 | 324 | 50 | 58.0% | 1384.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 44 | 91 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 170 | 248 | 101 | 49.5% | 280.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 247 | 204 | 180 | 52.22% | 557.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 697 | 401 | 347 | 57.64% | 1368.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 153 | 156 | 15 | 40.0% | 221.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1081 | 623 | 148 | 51.35% | 2465.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 201 | 203 | 18 | 50.0% | 566.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 824 | 395 | 244 | 47.95% | 1563.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 695 | 413 | 97 | 53.61% | 1161.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 580 | 452 | 419 | 53.94% | 774.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 151 | 223 | 8 | 25.0% | 501.2 |