| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6096 | 0 | 99 | 311 | 1244 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.7 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 53.2% | 0.0% | 57.58% | 56.27% | 57.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 1.35 | 1.43 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 2414.38 | 0 | 3602.72 | 3121.9 | 2871.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.3 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 926.94 | 0 | 1090.0 | 1060.0 | 1054.0 |
| WN8 | 2033 | 0 (+17) | 3090 (+17) | 2848 (+41) | 2710 (+160) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 83.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1410 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 963 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vitalino01][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vitalino01.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2856 | 977 | 186 | 55.91% | 2001.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1770 | 802 | 100 | 49.0% | 1608.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2335 | 936 | 333 | 51.95% | 2200.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2363 | 934 | 333 | 54.65% | 1789.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2464 | 1029 | 100 | 58.0% | 2550.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2243 | 932 | 100 | 55.0% | 1780.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2276 | 954 | 333 | 59.16% | 2094.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2946 | 956 | 333 | 55.56% | 2300.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3100 | 1131 | 85 | 60.0% | 1979.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2204 | 922 | 100 | 54.0% | 1967.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2338 | 876 | 333 | 49.55% | 1706.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2021 | 846 | 100 | 55.0% | 1750.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1104 | 893 | 267 | 53.18% | 1761.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2609 | 902 | 226 | 55.31% | 2054.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3677 | 1182 | 132 | 56.82% | 2939.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3157 | 968 | 222 | 59.46% | 2619.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1729 | 820 | 100 | 49.0% | 1848.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2390 | 947 | 100 | 40.0% | 1952.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2788 | 946 | 333 | 45.35% | 1779.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 512 | 725 | 100 | 51.0% | 869.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1854 | 869 | 59 | 59.32% | 1858.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2614 | 938 | 222 | 56.31% | 2110.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1945 | 1001 | 132 | 59.09% | 1837.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2321 | 792 | 222 | 45.5% | 1851.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1758 | 917 | 100 | 52.0% | 1902.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2329 | 745 | 333 | 50.15% | 1802.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2202 | 934 | 333 | 57.36% | 2043.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2958 | 1191 | 100 | 58.0% | 3094.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2008 | 881 | 100 | 45.0% | 1676.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2866 | 966 | 100 | 51.0% | 2431.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2083 | 925 | 146 | 52.74% | 1988.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3220 | 1005 | 333 | 51.05% | 2112.1 |