| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7370 | 2 | 2 | 264 | 314 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.9 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.03 | 8.04 |
| Winrate | 46.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 40.91% | 38.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1125.84 | 771 | 771.5 | 751.1 | 753.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 648.76 | 636 | 636.0 | 574.0 | 563.0 |
| WN8 | 854 | 602 | 609 | 475 (-14) | 459 (-17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 15 | 3 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.79 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 46.67% | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.73 | 0.33 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 957 | 619 | 609 | 575.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 257 | 502 | 363 | 338.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 2.67 | 8.0 | 3.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 771 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 602.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vitalik_HARKIV_90][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vitalik_HARKIV_90.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1261 | 842 | 53 | 58.49% | 1514.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1064 | 726 | 549 | 49.0% | 898.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 349 | 425 | 11 | 27.27% | 336.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 401 | 267 | 4 | 25.0% | 124.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1427 | 901 | 234 | 53.85% | 1604.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 844 | 712 | 9 | 66.67% | 1085.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 0 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1214 | 686 | 21 | 57.14% | 906.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 462 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 3018.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1213 | 656 | 66 | 43.94% | 914.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 201 | 433 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 618 | 652 | 2 | 100.0% | 865.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 322 | 352 | 6 | 16.67% | 32.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1614 | 851 | 88 | 54.55% | 1541.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 224 | 381 | 1 | 100.0% | 1234.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1279 | 697 | 12 | 50.0% | 713.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1921 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 3391.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 245 | 423 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 871 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 967.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 732 | 513 | 15 | 40.0% | 495.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 472 | 538 | 18 | 50.0% | 255.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 830 | 508 | 84 | 34.52% | 541.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 615 | 585 | 19 | 52.63% | 504.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 386 | 954 | 2 | 100.0% | 265.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 919 | 590 | 31 | 41.94% | 474.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 0 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 163 | 361 | 2 | 100.0% | 433.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 624 | 628 | 20 | 60.0% | 616.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 989 | 731 | 36 | 61.11% | 1062.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 115 | 240 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 672 | 641 | 12 | 50.0% | 1399.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 477 | 517 | 8 | 50.0% | 315.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1872 | 820 | 8 | 50.0% | 1343.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 322 | 549 | 3 | 66.67% | 273.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1010 | 332 | 4 | 25.0% | 638.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 609 | 410 | 20 | 25.0% | 179.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1241 | 754 | 101 | 50.5% | 1247.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1403 | 650 | 51 | 54.9% | 948.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2001 | 962 | 58 | 55.17% | 2066.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 97 | 133 | 5 | 20.0% | 150.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1325 | 691 | 11 | 45.45% | 718.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 933 | 647 | 69 | 46.38% | 924.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 775 | 590 | 188 | 46.28% | 685.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 639 | 483 | 27 | 48.15% | 582.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1611 | 776 | 259 | 50.58% | 1130.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 808 | 421 | 11 | 9.09% | 532.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 983 | 648 | 13 | 53.85% | 755.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 493 | 543 | 55 | 54.55% | 467.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 322 | 358 | 4 | 50.0% | 1230.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 696 | 536 | 34 | 38.24% | 488.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 284 | 401 | 2 | 50.0% | 270.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 823 | 777 | 26 | 65.38% | 3312.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 671 | 510 | 56 | 50.0% | 496.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1634 | 706 | 565 | 45.31% | 1043.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 412 | 217 | 4 | 0.0% | 668.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 644 | 521 | 2 | 50.0% | 741.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1206 | 621 | 32 | 37.5% | 798.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 327 | 354 | 18 | 27.78% | 436.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 737 | 531 | 6 | 50.0% | 640.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 168 | 511 | 2 | 100.0% | 359.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 726 | 679 | 19 | 52.63% | 354.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 660 | 560 | 29 | 41.38% | 1106.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 604 | 436 | 11 | 27.27% | 470.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 988 | 653 | 39 | 41.03% | 752.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 766 | 464 | 145 | 38.62% | 297.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 500 | 568 | 17 | 70.59% | 847.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 347 | 237 | 2 | 0.0% | 322.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 272 | 236 | 2 | 0.0% | 82.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 851 | 592 | 18 | 44.44% | 1417.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1184 | 642 | 11 | 63.64% | 1135.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 940 | 575 | 43 | 44.19% | 731.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1248 | 804 | 35 | 51.43% | 1405.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 707 | 646 | 13 | 76.92% | 2451.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1140 | 544 | 270 | 41.48% | 609.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1034 | 878 | 3 | 100.0% | 2286.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 817 | 493 | 3 | 33.33% | 1099.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1148 | 552 | 147 | 40.14% | 644.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1157 | 609 | 159 | 48.43% | 605.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 890 | 574 | 112 | 49.11% | 502.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 728 | 591 | 13 | 46.15% | 468.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 956 | 501 | 63 | 34.92% | 359.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 689 | 501 | 14 | 35.71% | 428.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 382 | 408 | 41 | 31.71% | 358.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1789 | 992 | 24 | 50.0% | 2194.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1294 | 749 | 9 | 66.67% | 887.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 580 | 483 | 6 | 33.33% | 611.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 489 | 435 | 29 | 37.93% | 223.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 648 | 621 | 26 | 61.54% | 597.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 404 | 551 | 5 | 60.0% | 239.9 |
| Alembic | 8 | 820 | 652 | 27 | 48.15% | 662.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 588 | 620 | 9 | 55.56% | 439.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1792 | 769 | 406 | 51.97% | 1286.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 134 | 214 | 6 | 33.33% | 269.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1007 | 457 | 20 | 30.0% | 507.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 493 | 520 | 7 | 57.14% | 1629.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 995 | 586 | 109 | 43.12% | 645.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 284 | 602 | 5 | 80.0% | 372.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 444 | 530 | 20 | 45.0% | 264.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1176 | 643 | 18 | 44.44% | 790.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 648 | 275 | 2 | 0.0% | 444.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1078 | 571 | 37 | 48.65% | 662.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1696 | 945 | 80 | 62.5% | 1728.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 316 | 427 | 28 | 35.71% | 37.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 314 | 258 | 2 | 0.0% | 21.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 127 | 94 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 605 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 1225.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 991 | 704 | 32 | 43.75% | 1286.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 227 | 571 | 3 | 66.67% | 290.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 447 | 411 | 3 | 33.33% | 474.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 421 | 533 | 22 | 54.55% | 241.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 697 | 653 | 7 | 71.43% | 649.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 843 | 656 | 56 | 55.36% | 776.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 324 | 474 | 5 | 80.0% | 433.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1006 | 599 | 122 | 40.98% | 667.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 129 | 150 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 716 | 408 | 7 | 28.57% | 958.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 113 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 650 | 533 | 24 | 33.33% | 362.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1141 | 779 | 12 | 58.33% | 6378.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 520 | 344 | 4 | 25.0% | 378.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 397 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 71.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 895 | 932 | 1 | 100.0% | 915.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 232 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 633.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 656 | 418 | 8 | 25.0% | 378.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1133 | 614 | 77 | 45.45% | 747.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1257 | 310 | 2 | 0.0% | 658.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1229 | 585 | 45 | 51.11% | 757.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1159 | 703 | 4 | 50.0% | 1528.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1200 | 878 | 3 | 66.67% | 2704.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 486 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 765.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 252 | 330 | 9 | 55.56% | 280.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 213 | 355 | 11 | 63.64% | 317.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 826 | 471 | 11 | 9.09% | 381.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 465 | 497 | 5 | 40.0% | 140.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 762 | 551 | 13 | 53.85% | 658.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 659 | 730 | 3 | 66.67% | 851.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 338 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 2249.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 563 | 794 | 2 | 100.0% | 478.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1785 | 975 | 75 | 64.0% | 1787.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1204 | 811 | 11 | 54.55% | 1292.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 673 | 640 | 29 | 48.28% | 660.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 729 | 611 | 51 | 49.02% | 500.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 818 | 468 | 25 | 24.0% | 680.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 850 | 566 | 162 | 44.44% | 661.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 662 | 478 | 15 | 33.33% | 513.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 963 | 757 | 3 | 100.0% | 785.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1484 | 815 | 122 | 42.62% | 1764.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1016 | 579 | 21 | 38.1% | 597.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 713 | 502 | 11 | 45.45% | 611.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 408 | 204 | 3 | 0.0% | 18.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 439 | 530 | 5 | 80.0% | 1306.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 662 | 599 | 24 | 54.17% | 471.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1519 | 704 | 333 | 45.95% | 922.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1182 | 704 | 58 | 50.0% | 849.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 354 | 449 | 115 | 37.39% | 399.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 319 | 426 | 36 | 36.11% | 243.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1426 | 806 | 3 | 33.33% | 2580.6 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 400 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 186.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 163 | 244 | 7 | 14.29% | 33.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1834 | 896 | 40 | 57.5% | 1673.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 674 | 681 | 13 | 69.23% | 587.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 640 | 575 | 146 | 45.89% | 651.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1413 | 606 | 190 | 44.74% | 862.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 538 | 425 | 38 | 28.95% | 128.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 901 | 644 | 27 | 55.56% | 645.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 418 | 253 | 7 | 14.29% | 384.4 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 334 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 1069.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 382 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 623.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 822 | 581 | 18 | 50.0% | 502.5 |
| null | 0 | 538 | 494 | 10 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 220 | 158 | 3 | 33.33% | 419.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 347 | 467 | 126 | 36.51% | 94.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 920 | 557 | 45 | 33.33% | 543.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1454 | 856 | 7 | 42.86% | 2010.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1034 | 532 | 41 | 29.27% | 623.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1224 | 933 | 6 | 83.33% | 959.3 |