| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27230 | 12 | 31 | 121 | 312 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.6 | 9.33 | 9.16 | 8.97 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 53.8% | 50.0% | 54.84% | 57.85% | 57.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 2.0 | 1.45 | 1.79 | 1.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1306.2 | 1370 | 1734.55 | 1726.38 | 1916.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 636.71 | 745 | 824.0 | 901.0 | 915.0 |
| WN8 | 1839 | 1637 | 265 (-14) | 2058 (+1) | 2151 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 19 | 0 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 47.37% | 0.0% | 41.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2349 | 1265 | 0 | 1285.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.16 | 0.0 | 1.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635 | 452 | 0 | 459.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.33 | 6.26 | 0.0 | 5.94 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 84.62% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2756 | 1203 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1415 | 208 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.08 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1459 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1028.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1653 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2156.0 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1424 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1966.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 379 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 363.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Visper007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Visper007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 739 | 712 | 17 | 52.94% | 1449.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1784 | 976 | 790 | 58.1% | 2371.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1534 | 872 | 58 | 51.72% | 1897.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2333 | 897 | 98 | 58.16% | 2263.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 853 | 655 | 19 | 57.89% | 1708.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1235 | 789 | 102 | 54.9% | 1832.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3177 | 1077 | 83 | 50.6% | 2593.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1932 | 952 | 17 | 64.71% | 1620.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 453 | 630 | 49 | 44.9% | 882.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1491 | 812 | 46 | 43.48% | 2046.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 725 | 627 | 84 | 44.05% | 1269.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 545 | 356 | 68 | 47.06% | 1117.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 570 | 342 | 25 | 56.0% | 1615.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 893 | 503 | 74 | 55.41% | 1730.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2233 | 746 | 4 | 50.0% | 1247.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 354 | 321 | 475 | 57.47% | 1193.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 169 | 9 | 77.78% | 349.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1741 | 747 | 106 | 50.0% | 1378.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 458 | 309 | 75 | 49.33% | 1059.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 382 | 403 | 49 | 38.78% | 932.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1371 | 648 | 8 | 50.0% | 934.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1455 | 859 | 56 | 50.0% | 1729.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 229 | 417 | 2 | 50.0% | 533.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1684 | 934 | 54 | 66.67% | 1719.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1528 | 690 | 487 | 52.36% | 2066.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 2485 | 995 | 22 | 50.0% | 2737.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1600 | 951 | 50 | 56.0% | 2064.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 2001 | 838 | 4 | 50.0% | 1444.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1049 | 814 | 66 | 50.0% | 2095.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2788 | 957 | 62 | 59.68% | 2189.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1624 | 907 | 418 | 56.22% | 2362.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 125 | 264 | 117 | 53.85% | 293.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1090 | 439 | 267 | 56.18% | 1521.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1709 | 1311 | 1 | 100.0% | 1134.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 870 | 968 | 1 | 100.0% | 874.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 809 | 406 | 381 | 53.81% | 1743.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1704 | 856 | 57 | 52.63% | 1706.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1106 | 645 | 47 | 48.94% | 1729.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1151 | 758 | 562 | 50.0% | 1467.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 727 | 591 | 159 | 52.83% | 1841.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2388 | 929 | 4 | 50.0% | 2339.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1654 | 1162 | 19 | 78.95% | 3120.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1775 | 881 | 42 | 52.38% | 1863.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 723 | 523 | 142 | 50.0% | 1255.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 703 | 534 | 41 | 58.54% | 2852.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1501 | 573 | 300 | 51.67% | 1936.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1938 | 515 | 219 | 50.68% | 1670.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1707 | 932 | 18 | 50.0% | 2133.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 959 | 597 | 4 | 50.0% | 2274.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1216 | 864 | 38 | 55.26% | 2349.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 308 | 255 | 38 | 57.89% | 821.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 205 | 182 | 8 | 75.0% | 866.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 246 | 166 | 4 | 0.0% | 1354.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 996 | 676 | 44 | 43.18% | 1270.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2048 | 886 | 46 | 50.0% | 1972.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 709 | 409 | 72 | 50.0% | 1808.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1622 | 767 | 97 | 54.64% | 1924.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1689 | 851 | 8 | 50.0% | 1580.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 946 | 763 | 53 | 47.17% | 1157.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4741 | 1688 | 1 | 100.0% | 5574.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2237 | 722 | 2 | 50.0% | 1497.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1285 | 708 | 28 | 71.43% | 2310.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1178 | 567 | 48 | 50.0% | 1018.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1101 | 688 | 93 | 51.61% | 1302.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1869 | 856 | 54 | 50.0% | 1727.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 937 | 539 | 48 | 50.0% | 2132.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 113 | 107 | 10 | 50.0% | 543.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1555 | 800 | 17 | 47.06% | 2254.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2066 | 918 | 34 | 50.0% | 2226.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1419 | 669 | 777 | 52.51% | 1219.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1145 | 640 | 83 | 55.42% | 2213.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 866 | 930 | 24 | 58.33% | 2422.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 872 | 727 | 90 | 50.0% | 1291.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2679 | 1474 | 2 | 100.0% | 1578.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 354 | 287 | 162 | 51.23% | 636.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2552 | 821 | 190 | 50.0% | 1937.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 316 | 377 | 87 | 48.28% | 1000.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1199 | 864 | 18 | 55.56% | 2056.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 166 | 243 | 14 | 50.0% | 546.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2704 | 1112 | 45 | 71.11% | 2385.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1537 | 963 | 8 | 50.0% | 1946.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3059 | 1050 | 14 | 57.14% | 2602.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1790 | 912 | 8 | 50.0% | 1969.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1439 | 802 | 191 | 49.21% | 1670.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 772 | 361 | 116 | 54.31% | 1240.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1251 | 600 | 338 | 48.82% | 1737.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1262 | 905 | 30 | 63.33% | 1645.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1488 | 948 | 29 | 65.52% | 1905.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 433 | 642 | 59 | 49.15% | 653.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2256 | 976 | 14 | 71.43% | 2051.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2508 | 803 | 10 | 50.0% | 1771.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1200 | 863 | 92 | 46.74% | 2198.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2523 | 955 | 13 | 61.54% | 2242.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 889 | 730 | 21 | 57.14% | 1226.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 599 | 555 | 21 | 71.43% | 2905.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1133 | 546 | 43 | 55.81% | 1569.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4243 | 1389 | 1 | 100.0% | 4523.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1159 | 760 | 42 | 47.62% | 1686.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 866 | 523 | 76 | 61.84% | 2146.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1631 | 777 | 30 | 50.0% | 1488.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1828 | 916 | 74 | 62.16% | 1793.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1682 | 836 | 60 | 50.0% | 1703.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 641 | 515 | 22 | 86.36% | 2600.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2329 | 822 | 28 | 50.0% | 1747.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 741 | 550 | 86 | 55.81% | 1892.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 907 | 760 | 37 | 51.35% | 2217.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1794 | 811 | 236 | 50.42% | 1917.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1169 | 515 | 118 | 52.54% | 1306.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 687 | 892 | 3 | 100.0% | 633.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2722 | 906 | 14 | 71.43% | 2534.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 954 | 875 | 254 | 57.09% | 2077.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 878 | 549 | 80 | 61.25% | 1855.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1956 | 593 | 184 | 51.09% | 1911.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1020 | 622 | 39 | 41.03% | 1110.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1582 | 686 | 80 | 38.75% | 1515.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2120 | 664 | 9 | 55.56% | 1529.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1426 | 884 | 54 | 62.96% | 1871.6 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1907 | 824 | 9 | 55.56% | 1603.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1048 | 516 | 60 | 43.33% | 779.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1675 | 622 | 12 | 50.0% | 1134.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 620 | 337 | 80 | 60.0% | 1650.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 329 | 219 | 46 | 36.96% | 1014.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2660 | 992 | 63 | 58.73% | 2552.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2157 | 836 | 67 | 56.72% | 2164.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 124 | 120 | 13 | 38.46% | 305.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1478 | 817 | 14 | 50.0% | 1434.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1820 | 895 | 34 | 47.06% | 2285.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 150 | 137 | 7 | 71.43% | 610.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2119 | 903 | 63 | 60.32% | 1617.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2445 | 773 | 18 | 50.0% | 1535.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2033 | 767 | 322 | 51.86% | 1703.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 583 | 498 | 54 | 55.56% | 2953.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 596 | 458 | 2 | 50.0% | 403.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1461 | 733 | 87 | 43.68% | 1533.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2711 | 1050 | 48 | 56.25% | 2179.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2232 | 694 | 14 | 50.0% | 1526.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1182 | 771 | 31 | 54.84% | 1975.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1487 | 642 | 12 | 50.0% | 1003.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 190 | 190 | 92 | 44.57% | 401.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1379 | 643 | 95 | 42.11% | 1273.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1566 | 987 | 15 | 53.33% | 1799.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1032 | 799 | 18 | 50.0% | 1878.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1349 | 708 | 62 | 38.71% | 1790.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1254 | 693 | 85 | 50.59% | 1127.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1707 | 808 | 93 | 49.46% | 1559.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1035 | 530 | 253 | 52.17% | 1527.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1104 | 409 | 214 | 50.93% | 1405.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1631 | 789 | 38 | 44.74% | 1886.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1985 | 944 | 94 | 58.51% | 2146.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2122 | 955 | 2 | 50.0% | 1684.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1378 | 880 | 26 | 50.0% | 2058.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1198 | 821 | 12 | 58.33% | 2781.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3139 | 1116 | 35 | 65.71% | 3130.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1953 | 833 | 71 | 60.56% | 1903.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2063 | 665 | 264 | 53.03% | 1735.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3705 | 1042 | 4 | 50.0% | 2855.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 863 | 648 | 35 | 28.57% | 1204.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1418 | 794 | 78 | 50.0% | 1859.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2020 | 886 | 21 | 66.67% | 1651.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 124 | 154 | 19 | 42.11% | 469.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 775 | 749 | 30 | 50.0% | 1464.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 322 | 291 | 18 | 27.78% | 1237.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1567 | 755 | 20 | 50.0% | 1686.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1222 | 753 | 76 | 52.63% | 1849.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 919 | 971 | 66 | 62.12% | 2142.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 528 | 364 | 59 | 50.85% | 1341.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2334 | 840 | 82 | 51.22% | 2060.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 292 | 226 | 123 | 51.22% | 670.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2101 | 822 | 38 | 50.0% | 1740.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 77 | 104 | 36 | 36.11% | 2.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 263 | 527 | 2 | 50.0% | 148.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 169 | 288 | 36 | 66.67% | 876.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 132 | 175 | 10 | 80.0% | 477.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 554 | 374 | 66 | 42.42% | 1112.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1402 | 930 | 15 | 60.0% | 2407.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2318 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 2665.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1563 | 821 | 41 | 53.66% | 1928.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3652 | 833 | 2 | 50.0% | 2340.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2559 | 871 | 68 | 50.0% | 2235.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1717 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 3270.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 822 | 519 | 569 | 52.2% | 1623.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2375 | 928 | 625 | 58.56% | 2037.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 878 | 688 | 84 | 59.52% | 1817.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1419 | 987 | 19 | 68.42% | 2251.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2630 | 907 | 8 | 50.0% | 2430.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 622 | 659 | 4 | 50.0% | 1118.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 172 | 75 | 50.67% | 361.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1304 | 787 | 16 | 56.25% | 2309.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 66 | 135 | 35 | 51.43% | 170.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 506 | 532 | 19 | 57.89% | 1708.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1421 | 742 | 34 | 50.0% | 1168.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 193 | 201 | 39 | 56.41% | 470.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 202 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1129.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1510 | 657 | 95 | 53.68% | 1817.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2264 | 1451 | 1 | 100.0% | 1994.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1218 | 751 | 53 | 47.17% | 1459.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 99 | 197 | 9 | 44.44% | 239.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1697 | 772 | 66 | 50.0% | 1494.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 912 | 419 | 138 | 45.65% | 1843.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 337 | 369 | 2 | 50.0% | 558.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3324 | 1341 | 1 | 100.0% | 3010.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1018 | 539 | 400 | 54.5% | 2046.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 191 | 321 | 246 | 50.81% | 899.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1546 | 908 | 7 | 57.14% | 1602.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1697 | 628 | 385 | 54.29% | 1870.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1458 | 622 | 92 | 50.0% | 1377.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1172 | 691 | 6 | 50.0% | 1234.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1462 | 1057 | 18 | 66.67% | 2130.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 566 | 468 | 209 | 58.85% | 1962.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1452 | 564 | 646 | 52.48% | 1694.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1569 | 793 | 56 | 50.0% | 1455.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1861 | 874 | 6 | 66.67% | 1623.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1072 | 587 | 57 | 38.6% | 954.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 453 | 595 | 14 | 50.0% | 1445.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 569 | 697 | 46 | 50.0% | 1728.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1484 | 951 | 13 | 61.54% | 2557.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 682 | 503 | 79 | 53.16% | 1625.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1156 | 576 | 110 | 61.82% | 1657.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 967 | 505 | 189 | 56.61% | 1715.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1372 | 674 | 20 | 50.0% | 1076.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1361 | 830 | 42 | 59.52% | 1680.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 191 | 320 | 24 | 58.33% | 1373.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 77 | 109 | 10 | 40.0% | 65.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 372 | 260 | 136 | 44.85% | 718.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1969 | 1197 | 12 | 75.0% | 3064.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 150 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 859.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 911 | 529 | 74 | 55.41% | 2438.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 809 | 429 | 33 | 60.61% | 1614.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 561 | 365 | 28 | 53.57% | 1715.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 243 | 219 | 37 | 51.35% | 762.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1427 | 609 | 273 | 54.95% | 1816.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1842 | 740 | 63 | 47.62% | 1732.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1360 | 529 | 229 | 50.22% | 1573.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1507 | 658 | 138 | 51.45% | 1553.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1192 | 928 | 11 | 54.55% | 2171.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1118 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 1297.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1984 | 865 | 14 | 50.0% | 2644.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 438 | 334 | 27 | 37.04% | 1574.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 897 | 573 | 160 | 50.0% | 928.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1365 | 940 | 21 | 66.67% | 2397.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1455 | 1076 | 7 | 100.0% | 3390.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1045 | 574 | 746 | 52.28% | 1863.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1094 | 539 | 144 | 53.47% | 1548.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2840 | 1341 | 1 | 100.0% | 1877.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1333 | 513 | 147 | 49.66% | 1413.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2084 | 711 | 2 | 50.0% | 1451.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1141 | 793 | 43 | 58.14% | 1737.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1092 | 740 | 2 | 50.0% | 599.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1714 | 785 | 12 | 50.0% | 1374.9 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1207 | 899 | 21 | 61.9% | 1778.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1140 | 862 | 42 | 50.0% | 2655.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1164 | 711 | 18 | 50.0% | 2091.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 988 | 581 | 2323 | 59.62% | 2195.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 917 | 669 | 73 | 53.42% | 1161.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1751 | 763 | 360 | 46.67% | 1531.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2955 | 1029 | 9 | 66.67% | 2170.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 720 | 431 | 158 | 50.63% | 920.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1304 | 824 | 10 | 50.0% | 2420.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1724 | 882 | 58 | 56.9% | 1897.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 412 | 592 | 9 | 55.56% | 628.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 302 | 274 | 56 | 53.57% | 837.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2180 | 928 | 76 | 56.58% | 2406.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3573 | 1084 | 2 | 50.0% | 3874.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 761 | 414 | 130 | 56.92% | 2295.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2469 | 577 | 1117 | 52.37% | 2269.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1959 | 1509 | 2 | 100.0% | 3273.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 529 | 369 | 4 | 0.0% | 1428.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2806 | 841 | 8 | 50.0% | 1629.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 489 | 456 | 22 | 54.55% | 1440.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1494 | 672 | 54 | 50.0% | 1200.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 521 | 538 | 9 | 44.44% | 1819.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 643 | 756 | 4 | 75.0% | 696.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1292 | 640 | 62 | 45.16% | 1481.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1158 | 715 | 32 | 43.75% | 1661.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1191 | 661 | 1362 | 59.99% | 2175.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 881 | 533 | 38 | 63.16% | 1657.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1087 | 655 | 132 | 50.0% | 2161.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 943 | 714 | 8 | 50.0% | 1811.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1393 | 936 | 2 | 50.0% | 1613.7 |