| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58922 | 24 | 93 | 316 | 337 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.5 | 10.38 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.48% | 66.67% | 54.84% | 50.63% | 51.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 1.25 | 1.11 | 0.99 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1392.57 | 1998 | 2051.02 | 2003.03 | 2002.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.16 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 598.51 | 978 | 935.0 | 852.0 | 857.0 |
| WN8 | 1614 | 1535 | 1647 (+1) | 0 (-671) | 1721 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 584 | 36 | 17 | 651 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 61.11% | 58.82% | 50.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.33 | 0.53 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1513 | 1224 | 554 | 1449.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.51 | 2.25 | 3.12 | 1.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 592 | 521 | 475 | 579.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.36 | 9.47 | 8.06 | 7.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 122 | 405 | 171 | 63 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.86 |
| Winrate | 45.9% | 53.33% | 56.14% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.78 | 1.46 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1524 | 1029 | 503 | 1429.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.38 | 1.05 | 1.56 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 627 | 543 | 506 | 344.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.91 | 7.19 | 9.21 | 6.65 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1778 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1178.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2022 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1384.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1167 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1407.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1736 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2092.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2383 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1760.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2358 | 8 | 9 | 88.89% | 1650.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2060 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1205.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 772 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 528.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=VirmanKote][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/VirmanKote.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 158 | 204 | 27 | 55.56% | 400.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 57 | 157 | 17 | 47.06% | 76.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1384 | 665 | 6102 | 53.72% | 1908.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1569 | 619 | 190 | 48.95% | 1210.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 98 | 294 | 258 | 51.55% | 169.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2126 | 852 | 193 | 51.3% | 1756.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 760 | 497 | 445 | 48.76% | 1530.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1011 | 544 | 247 | 49.39% | 1426.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1467 | 478 | 864 | 49.07% | 1385.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 641 | 363 | 105 | 48.57% | 1406.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 280 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 712.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 72 | 127 | 61 | 45.9% | 173.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 827 | 563 | 170 | 54.71% | 1519.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 635 | 411 | 201 | 52.74% | 1177.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1594 | 796 | 2 | 50.0% | 981.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1803 | 658 | 132 | 53.03% | 1535.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1108 | 427 | 521 | 46.45% | 1342.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 436 | 396 | 33 | 24.24% | 1575.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 982 | 549 | 156 | 52.56% | 1810.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 962 | 636 | 290 | 47.93% | 1120.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 3 | 129 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 185 | 206 | 17 | 47.06% | 614.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 996 | 529 | 96 | 48.96% | 1437.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 721 | 397 | 9 | 33.33% | 570.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 482 | 426 | 46 | 52.17% | 1472.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2067 | 955 | 22 | 54.55% | 1335.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1609 | 798 | 15 | 40.0% | 784.9 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 2071 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 4963.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 547 | 261 | 218 | 49.54% | 1582.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1097 | 536 | 156 | 50.0% | 1839.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 346 | 360 | 30 | 50.0% | 1278.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 479 | 406 | 831 | 51.14% | 870.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1141 | 729 | 20 | 55.0% | 1047.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1353 | 748 | 3 | 66.67% | 999.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2025 | 770 | 101 | 44.55% | 1286.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 257 | 352 | 4 | 100.0% | 1444.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1309 | 515 | 5 | 20.0% | 718.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1264 | 704 | 361 | 57.06% | 1656.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1619 | 655 | 2271 | 51.39% | 1344.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1895 | 632 | 7624 | 49.83% | 1804.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 299 | 238 | 139 | 51.08% | 683.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1130 | 636 | 3 | 33.33% | 1964.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 374 | 439 | 116 | 53.45% | 1071.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1390 | 661 | 314 | 50.96% | 1375.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1766 | 755 | 229 | 48.91% | 1496.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 633 | 523 | 130 | 43.08% | 898.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1670 | 748 | 47 | 48.94% | 1180.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 101 | 130 | 37 | 45.95% | 470.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1209 | 549 | 307 | 54.4% | 1350.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1958 | 712 | 5715 | 49.76% | 1810.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 657 | 545 | 853 | 49.94% | 1407.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 719 | 489 | 55 | 47.27% | 976.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105 | 110 | 20 | 25.0% | 214.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 349 | 271 | 205 | 49.27% | 586.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2054 | 668 | 418 | 52.39% | 1685.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 559 | 369 | 66 | 45.45% | 1245.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 661 | 746 | 1 | 0.0% | 531.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 845 | 606 | 157 | 46.5% | 1389.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 89 | 154 | 30 | 43.33% | 95.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1365 | 467 | 10 | 10.0% | 797.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 177 | 258 | 35 | 57.14% | 410.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 565 | 542 | 88 | 51.14% | 1978.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 796 | 347 | 294 | 48.3% | 1316.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1683 | 636 | 195 | 49.74% | 1329.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1356 | 638 | 296 | 48.65% | 1884.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2133 | 695 | 11 | 63.64% | 1765.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 482 | 521 | 80 | 50.0% | 605.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 897 | 477 | 98 | 41.84% | 1107.4 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1317 | 779 | 90 | 45.56% | 1776.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 785 | 453 | 313 | 52.08% | 1108.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1743 | 618 | 423 | 50.83% | 1538.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1755 | 642 | 1496 | 49.47% | 1684.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1057 | 651 | 308 | 48.7% | 1461.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1161 | 581 | 213 | 49.3% | 1341.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 316 | 253 | 6 | 33.33% | 437.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 154 | 212 | 207 | 45.41% | 650.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 361 | 521 | 30 | 63.33% | 958.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 532 | 398 | 78 | 51.28% | 1308.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1472 | 709 | 1287 | 49.96% | 1876.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1240 | 707 | 58 | 37.93% | 1140.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 694 | 354 | 194 | 52.58% | 1344.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2060 | 866 | 2 | 100.0% | 1817.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1601 | 780 | 228 | 50.0% | 1811.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2245 | 911 | 64 | 48.44% | 1492.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1396 | 787 | 2 | 50.0% | 1036.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1491 | 469 | 36 | 47.22% | 1067.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 897 | 430 | 4 | 0.0% | 1357.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 102 | 167 | 31 | 29.03% | 242.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2249 | 913 | 71 | 59.15% | 1968.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1846 | 634 | 530 | 45.66% | 1528.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1861 | 666 | 432 | 51.16% | 1769.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 142 | 209 | 6 | 50.0% | 472.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 476 | 446 | 98 | 48.98% | 1393.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 237 | 272 | 4 | 75.0% | 1130.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1513 | 648 | 20 | 40.0% | 929.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 862 | 512 | 629 | 52.31% | 1250.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 461 | 240 | 36 | 50.0% | 1756.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 446 | 593 | 33 | 69.7% | 2260.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 71 | 187 | 56 | 35.71% | 0.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 184 | 208 | 139 | 53.24% | 455.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 977 | 477 | 47 | 48.94% | 818.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1375 | 839 | 25 | 52.0% | 1396.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1150 | 669 | 202 | 51.98% | 1483.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 920 | 701 | 44 | 61.36% | 1769.7 |
| IS | 7 | 877 | 423 | 436 | 51.83% | 1265.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1232 | 481 | 285 | 55.44% | 1831.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 299 | 223 | 112 | 50.0% | 897.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1988 | 758 | 282 | 48.58% | 1463.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2177 | 633 | 808 | 48.76% | 1911.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1083 | 741 | 183 | 53.55% | 1503.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 331 | 474 | 6 | 50.0% | 1029.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1516 | 575 | 253 | 48.62% | 1331.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 267 | 467 | 585 | 47.52% | 651.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1981 | 879 | 10 | 60.0% | 1750.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 483 | 395 | 461 | 54.88% | 1413.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1777 | 869 | 79 | 56.96% | 1958.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 516 | 622 | 65 | 60.0% | 734.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1638 | 609 | 213 | 40.85% | 1113.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 546 | 333 | 291 | 50.17% | 830.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 155 | 340 | 2 | 100.0% | 944.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 148 | 354 | 2 | 100.0% | 838.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 218 | 330 | 186 | 49.46% | 749.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 127 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2483 | 860 | 11 | 36.36% | 1389.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 482 | 279 | 455 | 51.65% | 1173.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 375 | 510 | 10 | 30.0% | 108.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1490 | 637 | 19 | 47.37% | 867.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 510 | 522 | 136 | 56.62% | 975.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 517 | 590 | 123 | 52.85% | 1655.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 447 | 407 | 34 | 41.18% | 708.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 579 | 507 | 90 | 54.44% | 1051.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 84 | 121 | 18 | 33.33% | 163.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 196 | 212 | 11 | 45.45% | 264.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 175 | 177 | 6 | 16.67% | 223.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1950 | 615 | 1984 | 49.7% | 1690.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1204 | 695 | 185 | 48.11% | 1790.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 68 | 261 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 789 | 604 | 83 | 50.6% | 1515.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1362 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 810.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 794 | 601 | 238 | 53.36% | 950.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 768 | 549 | 255 | 50.98% | 1401.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1518 | 988 | 2 | 100.0% | 1386.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 736 | 643 | 6 | 33.33% | 1240.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 81 | 122 | 77 | 42.86% | 101.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 110 | 146 | 83 | 48.19% | 405.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1647 | 736 | 356 | 52.81% | 1771.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 239 | 353 | 8 | 75.0% | 691.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 80 | 168 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1468 | 477 | 621 | 49.6% | 2009.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 994 | 576 | 66 | 56.06% | 767.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 28 | 125 | 8 | 62.5% | 199.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 178 | 250 | 9 | 44.44% | 444.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 131 | 152 | 32 | 43.75% | 138.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 213 | 467 | 13 | 84.62% | 1274.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 512 | 538 | 205 | 59.02% | 1156.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 568 | 651 | 138 | 49.28% | 1203.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1701 | 669 | 628 | 48.41% | 1365.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1571 | 670 | 243 | 42.8% | 1581.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 286 | 351 | 8 | 62.5% | 411.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 665 | 527 | 417 | 50.84% | 1398.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 544 | 438 | 15 | 53.33% | 915.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1395 | 748 | 2 | 50.0% | 1293.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 737 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 1175.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1594 | 769 | 16 | 56.25% | 1571.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1757 | 701 | 543 | 54.88% | 2028.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2457 | 1023 | 325 | 58.77% | 1897.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1097 | 671 | 436 | 47.02% | 1108.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2644 | 894 | 171 | 49.71% | 1921.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 802 | 644 | 9 | 44.44% | 1218.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 120 | 276 | 82 | 53.66% | 181.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1262 | 748 | 171 | 54.39% | 2026.7 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2031 | 427 | 2 | 0.0% | 997.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 295 | 489 | 69 | 47.83% | 667.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1679 | 641 | 364 | 46.43% | 1821.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1006 | 497 | 25 | 40.0% | 808.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 807 | 375 | 259 | 49.81% | 1226.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 100 | 108 | 7 | 28.57% | 240.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 577 | 350 | 105 | 52.38% | 1396.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 359 | 296 | 223 | 48.88% | 876.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 243 | 264 | 102 | 47.06% | 800.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 847 | 491 | 259 | 48.65% | 1308.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1418 | 468 | 474 | 47.05% | 1513.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 280 | 285 | 102 | 49.02% | 637.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 646 | 425 | 268 | 47.76% | 908.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 505 | 477 | 32 | 59.38% | 1484.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 779 | 578 | 341 | 47.51% | 936.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 855 | 951 | 5 | 80.0% | 1004.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1023 | 640 | 371 | 54.99% | 1584.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1624 | 752 | 30 | 53.33% | 1219.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1213 | 796 | 14 | 50.0% | 1450.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1021 | 661 | 158 | 50.63% | 1521.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1339 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 1284.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1047 | 479 | 349 | 51.29% | 1077.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2001 | 754 | 144 | 45.14% | 1558.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 748 | 662 | 65 | 53.85% | 1694.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1368 | 527 | 399 | 49.62% | 1482.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1582 | 812 | 1 | 0.0% | 2545.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1423 | 635 | 213 | 52.11% | 2118.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 826 | 705 | 65 | 56.92% | 1889.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1544 | 621 | 641 | 49.92% | 1619.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1761 | 747 | 129 | 48.06% | 1295.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1869 | 799 | 13 | 38.46% | 1151.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1121 | 563 | 7 | 57.14% | 847.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 521 | 323 | 63 | 55.56% | 1358.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 95 | 217 | 10 | 60.0% | 462.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1002 | 710 | 71 | 52.11% | 2278.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1248 | 646 | 448 | 50.22% | 1244.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 256 | 417 | 155 | 47.1% | 517.5 |
| null | 0 | 2287 | 493 | 155 | 47.1% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1036 | 705 | 599 | 49.75% | 1297.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 223 | 164 | 10 | 50.0% | 909.1 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1516 | 1044 | 5 | 60.0% | 2213.3 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 734 | 627 | 57 | 63.16% | 1648.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 743 | 572 | 220 | 58.64% | 1585.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1146 | 783 | 25 | 52.0% | 1433.1 |