| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11984 | 14 | 36 | 300 | 640 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.34 | 10.64 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.23% | 50.0% | 52.78% | 55.0% | 55.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 1.71 | 1.67 | 1.86 | 1.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2384.33 | 2148 | 2770.14 | 2912.71 | 2892.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 972.9 | 905 | 988.0 | 1065.0 | 1105.0 |
| WN8 | 2635 | 1428 (-2) | 2299 (-1) | 2760 (+3) | 2915 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4123 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2899.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1408 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 695.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1099 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 832.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2547 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1679.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Vinnie_O_Neill][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Vinnie_O_Neill.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 850 | 589 | 5 | 60.0% | 2454.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 871 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 2966.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 2055 | 1184 | 12 | 83.33% | 3181.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2633 | 933 | 143 | 54.55% | 2315.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 842 | 888 | 163 | 64.42% | 1864.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 622 | 473 | 3 | 33.33% | 1463.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1680 | 725 | 116 | 43.1% | 2229.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1254 | 1055 | 11 | 90.91% | 3329.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3917 | 1104 | 162 | 53.7% | 2964.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 393 | 295 | 3 | 33.33% | 857.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 319 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 2192.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1668 | 995 | 42 | 54.76% | 2537.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1300 | 747 | 92 | 65.22% | 2387.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 739 | 538 | 19 | 47.37% | 1967.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1491 | 1073 | 20 | 65.0% | 3528.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 492 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1650.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 262 | 211 | 3 | 0.0% | 167.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2026 | 867 | 8 | 37.5% | 2235.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1383 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 10220.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3348 | 1099 | 188 | 65.96% | 2903.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1147 | 1053 | 5 | 80.0% | 8302.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3006 | 951 | 67 | 64.18% | 2589.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3410 | 1115 | 97 | 53.61% | 2656.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 819 | 618 | 33 | 72.73% | 1540.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1526 | 832 | 60 | 53.33% | 2248.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1424 | 928 | 8 | 37.5% | 3729.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1468 | 935 | 38 | 60.53% | 1960.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1070 | 718 | 2 | 100.0% | 5147.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2549 | 967 | 97 | 61.86% | 2358.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2450 | 1049 | 74 | 56.76% | 2489.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1362 | 619 | 69 | 47.83% | 1870.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1679 | 872 | 26 | 46.15% | 2968.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1326 | 770 | 3 | 100.0% | 5419.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1873 | 818 | 119 | 50.42% | 1950.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1501 | 777 | 34 | 50.0% | 1638.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1660 | 1037 | 24 | 58.33% | 3088.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2827 | 991 | 172 | 61.63% | 2638.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1713 | 1054 | 15 | 73.33% | 3055.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2714 | 1079 | 56 | 62.5% | 3356.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1064 | 903 | 9 | 77.78% | 2435.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1092 | 820 | 123 | 60.16% | 1744.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3996 | 1197 | 300 | 60.67% | 3328.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2637 | 1040 | 73 | 68.49% | 2608.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1695 | 1446 | 2 | 100.0% | 10968.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3300 | 1082 | 52 | 61.54% | 3224.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2859 | 1084 | 44 | 54.55% | 3139.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3316 | 1166 | 90 | 63.33% | 3265.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 886 | 605 | 3 | 66.67% | 3051.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2252 | 991 | 103 | 59.22% | 2518.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 970 | 739 | 14 | 64.29% | 3408.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2572 | 1191 | 49 | 75.51% | 3000.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2827 | 1037 | 53 | 58.49% | 2635.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2927 | 1217 | 74 | 56.76% | 3340.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 738 | 645 | 1 | 100.0% | 4784.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1819 | 730 | 44 | 56.82% | 1729.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2683 | 1131 | 3 | 66.67% | 2313.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1154 | 701 | 9 | 55.56% | 3500.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3082 | 947 | 381 | 55.64% | 2875.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 747 | 654 | 73 | 47.95% | 1150.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2441 | 1093 | 62 | 59.68% | 3002.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1112 | 760 | 13 | 61.54% | 1100.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1042 | 726 | 15 | 40.0% | 3078.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2584 | 1004 | 23 | 60.87% | 2118.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 824 | 645 | 27 | 51.85% | 1599.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1920 | 1128 | 27 | 62.96% | 3147.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 350 | 368 | 6 | 50.0% | 398.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2061 | 825 | 83 | 50.6% | 2275.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2760 | 1066 | 95 | 65.26% | 2260.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 772 | 631 | 10 | 70.0% | 2482.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3118 | 904 | 298 | 65.1% | 2654.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1218 | 786 | 16 | 43.75% | 2488.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1965 | 1149 | 37 | 78.38% | 2890.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 633 | 311 | 23 | 39.13% | 1193.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 502 | 316 | 6 | 50.0% | 2066.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1467 | 987 | 24 | 66.67% | 2763.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2374 | 877 | 54 | 61.11% | 2271.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1235 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 919.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2827 | 1006 | 71 | 54.93% | 2744.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2696 | 754 | 650 | 56.62% | 2331.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 956 | 660 | 17 | 70.59% | 3216.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1795 | 1164 | 16 | 81.25% | 2893.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 801 | 694 | 30 | 63.33% | 1317.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 996 | 735 | 27 | 51.85% | 1753.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1083 | 737 | 12 | 58.33% | 2403.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2931 | 986 | 72 | 62.5% | 2834.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1794 | 983 | 43 | 55.81% | 2383.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1187 | 927 | 15 | 73.33% | 5056.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 788 | 605 | 87 | 44.83% | 986.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2864 | 1009 | 144 | 55.56% | 2476.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1652 | 806 | 122 | 47.54% | 2103.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1538 | 800 | 11 | 45.45% | 2135.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 404 | 512 | 6 | 66.67% | 1590.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4025 | 1314 | 762 | 64.96% | 3089.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2985 | 1203 | 51 | 66.67% | 3830.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 976 | 938 | 11 | 81.82% | 3970.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 452 | 231 | 6 | 0.0% | 1467.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1309 | 929 | 24 | 62.5% | 2028.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1136 | 669 | 344 | 53.49% | 1365.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2072 | 1068 | 283 | 59.01% | 2620.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2244 | 897 | 49 | 48.98% | 2648.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1169 | 1001 | 38 | 60.53% | 3296.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3224 | 1077 | 189 | 59.79% | 2543.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1159 | 880 | 48 | 68.75% | 2949.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2004 | 842 | 106 | 56.6% | 1935.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1271 | 741 | 44 | 61.36% | 2481.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3502 | 1142 | 216 | 58.8% | 2879.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1133 | 673 | 18 | 55.56% | 2241.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1085 | 743 | 28 | 53.57% | 1483.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1086 | 656 | 8 | 50.0% | 2722.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 775 | 601 | 14 | 42.86% | 3677.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 0 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2526 | 905 | 53 | 54.72% | 2245.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3202 | 1202 | 103 | 68.93% | 3186.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1109 | 1040 | 46 | 65.22% | 3379.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1320 | 1132 | 63 | 68.25% | 3108.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2301 | 1188 | 31 | 64.52% | 3195.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1520 | 1019 | 11 | 36.36% | 3680.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3671 | 932 | 233 | 56.65% | 2992.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 179 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 651.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2523 | 984 | 16 | 56.25% | 2260.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2795 | 1499 | 46 | 73.91% | 3826.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3678 | 1248 | 638 | 65.36% | 3202.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1695 | 1055 | 62 | 69.35% | 2622.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2070 | 982 | 102 | 61.76% | 2266.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1391 | 1016 | 6 | 66.67% | 6694.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1310 | 678 | 2 | 50.0% | 2368.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1452 | 913 | 52 | 65.38% | 2663.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1692 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 1907.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 991 | 521 | 16 | 43.75% | 924.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 815 | 600 | 6 | 50.0% | 2358.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1088 | 871 | 83 | 57.83% | 1804.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 939 | 611 | 12 | 50.0% | 2914.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1597 | 1049 | 23 | 69.57% | 2868.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1652 | 889 | 17 | 41.18% | 2002.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2090 | 1066 | 85 | 60.0% | 2986.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1644 | 1068 | 24 | 62.5% | 2911.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1298 | 898 | 11 | 63.64% | 3011.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1672 | 883 | 23 | 39.13% | 3308.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 883 | 712 | 2 | 100.0% | 952.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1698 | 758 | 40 | 67.5% | 3025.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3130 | 1070 | 141 | 56.03% | 2557.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2620 | 939 | 316 | 57.91% | 2951.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 319 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 110.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1606 | 990 | 60 | 61.67% | 2184.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1158 | 828 | 26 | 53.85% | 2834.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 750 | 900 | 1113 | 57.86% | 1790.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 917 | 640 | 4 | 50.0% | 928.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2259 | 1069 | 60 | 70.0% | 2088.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 661 | 425 | 7 | 28.57% | 1742.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2149 | 842 | 204 | 57.84% | 2236.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2706 | 993 | 76 | 61.84% | 2498.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1117 | 746 | 34 | 50.0% | 2418.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 475 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 758.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3231 | 1123 | 140 | 59.29% | 2720.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1147 | 673 | 18 | 55.56% | 2175.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 842 | 563 | 32 | 56.25% | 1803.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 880 | 855 | 36 | 52.78% | 3205.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 221 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 423.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2430 | 914 | 17 | 47.06% | 2450.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1162 | 877 | 11 | 72.73% | 2252.2 |